Hampton Head 4's and 8's - 2015

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Position

Published on: 07 February 2015
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
1 1 407 WES-Plaut 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Westminster Sch 00:07:51:1 Prize
2 2 405 Phelps 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Latymer Upper Sch 00:08:10:8
3 3 413 HAM-Jesse Pinkman 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:08:16:5
4 4 402 HAM-Walter White 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:08:16:7
5 1 446 WES-Williams 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII Westminster Sch 00:08:17:2 Prize
6 5 408 SWB-Watson 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:08:23:6
7 6 406 RBL-Brackley 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:08:24:6
8 7 409 RAD-Murrell 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Radley College 00:08:25:8
9 8 414 KGS Burden 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Kingston G Sch 00:08:28:1
10 1 453 HAM-Gilligan 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:08:29:7 Prize
11 1 428 NOW-Langmead 2 J18A.4x- Northwich RC 00:08:30:2 Prize
12 2 424 SAA-Mortimer 2 J18A.4x- Star & Arrow 00:08:30:6
13 9 401 BMS-Clarke 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Bedford Modern Sch 00:08:31:4
14 10 404 WIN-Schröder 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Winchester Coll 00:08:32:2
15 11 403 CAN-Ellis 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Canford Sch 00:08:32:8
16 2 451 HAM-Hardy 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:08:34:9
17 12 416 KCA-Brady 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Kings Sch Cant 00:08:34:9
18 13 410 MBC-Johnston 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Molesey BC 00:08:36:2
19 2 456 SPS-Waller 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII St Pauls Sch BC 00:08:38:0
20 3 422 SWB-Lawrie 2 J18A.4x- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:08:39:6
21 4 423 WBS-OLIVER 2 J18A.4x- Windsor Boys Sch 00:08:39:7
22 3 452 DUL-Hughes 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII Dulwich Coll 00:08:40:4
23 14 411 ETN-1 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Eton Coll 00:08:40:8
24 3 443 HAM-Laurel 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:08:42:0
25 15 415 CCS-Bollon 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Claires Court Sch 00:08:44:0
26 4 454 ETN-Mombru 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII Eton Coll 00:08:44:6
27 5 457 NSC III 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII Norwich Sch 00:08:44:6
28 5 421 MAR-Treasure 2 J18A.4x- Marlow RC 00:08:46:4
29 6 438 NOW-Lawton 2 J18A.4x- Northwich RC 00:08:47:4
30 7 430 NSC-I 2 J18A.4x- Norwich Sch 00:08:47:6
31 8 442 SAA-Taylor 2 J18A.4x- Star & Arrow 00:08:47:9
32 1 472 COX-Rogers 2 J16A.4x- City of Oxford 00:08:50:0 Prize
33 1 133 HAM-Rhodes 1 J18A.4- Hampton Sch BC 00:08:50:3 Prize
34 16 418 ORA-Camilleri 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Oratory Sch 00:08:51:9
35 1 497 RAD-Farrer-Brown 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Radley College 00:08:53:1 Prize
36 2 479 TSS-Rodd 2 J18A.4- Tideway Scullers Sch 00:08:53:4
37 9 427 LEA-Badcott 2 J18A.4x- Lea RC 00:08:54:1
38 4 445 WIN: Van Randwyck 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII Winchester Coll 00:08:54:1
39 2 496 DUL-Ellison 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Dulwich Coll 00:08:57:9 Prize
40 1 485 DUL-O Connor 2 J16A.8+ 2nd VIII Dulwich Coll 00:08:59:2 Prize
41 17 412 MAV-Drinkwater 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Maidstone Invicta 00:08:59:5
42 3 493 HAM-Black 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:08:59:5 Prize
43 2 466 NOW-Coffey 2 J16A.4x- Northwich RC 00:09:00:2
44 10 429 GMS-Magnussen 2 J18A.4x- Gt Marlow Sch 00:09:00:4
45 3 134 BMS-Clarke 1 J18A.4- Bedford Modern Sch 00:09:00:6
46 11 432 TFN-Plunkett 2 J18A.4x- Tiffin Sch 00:09:01:2
47 12 435 KRC-Betty 2 J18A.4x- Kingston RC 00:09:01:4
48 2 486 HAM-De Rozairo 2 J16A.8+ 2nd VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:09:02:1
49 18 419 BRY-Campbell 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Bryanston Sch 00:09:02:6
50 5 444 KGS2 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII Kingston G Sch 00:09:02:7
51 1 509 HED-Lienau 2 W.J18A.8+ Headington Sch 00:09:04:6 Prize
52 1 481 ETN-Drinkall 2 J16A.4- Eton Coll 00:09:05:3 Prize
53 1 136 HAM-Chesterton 1 J18A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:05:5 Prize
54 3 470 WEY-Cook 2 J16A.4x- Weybridge RC 00:09:06:0
55 4 462 WBS-Smith 2 J16A.4x- Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:06:1
56 5 473 KRC-Christie 2 J16A.4x- Kingston RC 00:09:06:1
57 6 460 BMS-Tillett 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII Bedford Modern Sch 00:09:06:2
58 13 433 RAD-Crosthwaite-Eyre 2 J18A.4x- Radley College 00:09:07:0
59 14 437 MAR-Bavage 2 J18A.4x- Marlow RC 00:09:07:7
60 4 488 LTU-A 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:08:6
61 5 500 GMS-Westfold 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Gt Marlow Sch 00:09:08:7
62 6 449 KCA-Allinson 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII Kings Sch Cant 00:09:09:1
63 2 143 DUL-Large 1 J18A.4+ Dulwich Coll 00:09:10:5
64 6 468 LLA-Thomas 2 J16A.4x- Llandaff RC 00:09:11:0
65 7 458 RBL-Gray 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:09:11:5
66 1 195 RAD-McCoy 1 J15A.4x+ Radley College 00:09:11:7 Prize
67 2 512 HEN-Lister 2 W.J18A.8+ Henley RC 00:09:11:9
68 1 522 MAR-Long 2 W.J18A.4x- Marlow RC 00:09:12:0 Prize
69 4 135 SWB-Watson 1 J18A.4- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:12:2
70 6 502 ETN-Rusis 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Eton Coll 00:09:12:6
71 7 503 SPS-White 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:13:1
72 1 5 SAA-Mortimer 1 J18A.2x Star & Arrow 00:09:13:1 Prize
73 7 469 OUN-Bott 2 J16A.4x- Oundle Sch 00:09:13:3
74 2 584 WBS-Bodkin 2 J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:13:5 Prize
75 2 154 COX-Rogers 1 J16A.4- City of Oxford 00:09:13:7
76 8 474 ASL-Skow 2 J16A.4x- American Sch 00:09:13:8
77 8 494 BDS-A 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Bedford Sch 00:09:14:0
78 9 498 WES-Coglin 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Westminster Sch 00:09:14:4
79 3 507 LEH-Van Der Eems 2 W.J18A.8+ Lady E Holles 00:09:14:6
80 1 160 WES-Rembowski 1 J16A.4+ Westminster Sch 00:09:14:8 Prize
81 1 549 MAR-Napier-Munn 2 W.J16A.8+ Marlow RC 00:09:15:9 Prize
82 3 487 ETN-Kintzer 2 J16A.8+ 2nd VIII Eton Coll 00:09:16:3
83 10 501 NSC-IV 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Norwich Sch 00:09:16:3
84 1 576 HEN-Brown 2 W.J15A.8+ Henley RC 00:09:16:5 Prize
85 3 148 RBL-Batt 1 J18A.4+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:09:16:7
86 2 158 WIN-Schröder 1 J16A.4+ Winchester Coll 00:09:17:9
87 3 165 SPS-a 1 J16A.4+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:17:9
88 2 7 WBS-Oliver 1 J18A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:18:0
89 7 450 SGC - Ewart 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII St Georges Coll 00:09:18:5
90 4 164 NSC-VI 1 J16A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:09:18:5
91 1 307 KCH-Medland 1 J14A.8x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:09:18:6 Prize
92 4 138 NSC II 1 J18A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:09:19:6
93 11 495 ETN-Warley 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Eton Coll 00:09:20:1
94 3 23 SAA-Norman 1 J18A.2x Star & Arrow 00:09:20:1
95 8 459 ORA-Oppermann 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII Oratory Sch 00:09:20:2
96 2 528 SBT-Toyn 2 W.J18A.4x- Surbiton H Sch 00:09:21:4
97 3 151 KGS Helm 1 J16A.4- Kingston G Sch 00:09:21:5
98 3 597 CBR-Murphy 2 J15A.4x+ City of Bristol RC 00:09:21:9 Prize
99 9 467 MBC-Gowland 2 J16A.4x- Molesey BC 00:09:23:1
100 4 150 HAM-Hickmott 1 J16A.4- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:23:2
101 4 514 HAB-Du Toit 2 W.J18A.8+ HMSG RC 00:09:23:3
102 5 517 SGC - Mason 2 W.J18A.8+ St Georges Coll 00:09:23:4
103 4 2 CCS-Cameron 1 J18A.2x Claires Court Sch 00:09:23:5
104 5 142 HAM-Kerr 1 J18A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:23:6
105 5 159 HAM-O Malley 1 J16A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:23:9
106 2 547 HEN-McNab 2 W.J16A.8+ Henley RC 00:09:24:0
107 10 471 STA-Sharp 2 J16A.4x- Star Club 00:09:24:1
108 1 282 CBR-Fletcher 1 J14A.4x+ City of Bristol RC 00:09:24:1 Prize
109 4 205 SPS-McInroy 1 J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:24:3
110 2 582 LEH-Matthews 2 W.J15A.8+ Lady E Holles 00:09:24:4 Prize
111 3 550 LEA-Downey 2 W.J16A.8+ Lea RC 00:09:25:8
112 11 463 HEN-Zolkwer 2 J16A.4x- Henley RC 00:09:26:3
113 12 505 KCS-Chammi 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Kings Coll Sch 00:09:26:3
114 5 1 SWB-Lawrie 1 J18A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:26:6
115 12 464 TFN-Butt 2 J16A.4x- Tiffin Sch 00:09:26:7
116 13 491 KCS-Omar 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Kings Coll Sch 00:09:26:9
117 2 322 DUL-Robinson 1 J14A.8x+ Dulwich Coll 00:09:27:9 Prize
118 19 420 CHH-Pavoncelli 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Charterhouse Sch BC 00:09:28:2
119 15 440 MGN-Exton-Smith 2 J18A.4x- Magdalen Coll Sch 00:09:28:3
120 6 21 WBS-Edwards 1 J18A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:28:4
121 5 152 SPS-a 1 J16A.4- St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:28:8
122 7 16 BUR-Grimster 1 J18A.2x Burway RC 00:09:29:2
123 14 489 SPS-Black 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:29:6
124 5 589 WLT-Wilkinson 2 J15A.4x+ Walton RC 00:09:29:7
125 6 153 WEY-Cook 1 J16A.4- Weybridge RC 00:09:29:8
126 5 132 WLT-Power 1 J18A.4- Walton RC 00:09:30:0
127 7 480 WLT-Pickering 2 J16A.4- Walton RC 00:09:30:8
128 1 25 LTU-Parkinson 1 J18A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:30:9 Prize
129 6 508 SWB-Stoddart 2 W.J18A.8+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:31:4
130 16 439 STN-Abdel-Halim 2 J18A.4x- Staines 00:09:31:4
131 7 511 SWPS Yetman 2 W.J18A.8+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:09:31:6
132 9 461 SPS-Benzecry 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:32:2
133 8 518 HED-King-Smith 2 W.J18A.8+ Headington Sch 00:09:32:7
134 15 492 BMS-A 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Bedford Modern Sch 00:09:33:0
135 4 546 LEH-Reddish 2 W.J16A.8+ Lady E Holles 00:09:33:7
136 6 604 WBS-Shaw 2 J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:34:4
137 6 163 BMS-Tillett 1 J16A.4+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:09:34:4
138 8 10 ASL-Bake 1 J18A.2x American Sch 00:09:35:0
139 8 484 KSE-Fellows 2 J16A.4- Kings Sch Ely 00:09:36:2
140 7 194 MAR-Stepney 1 J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:37:0
141 1 224 WES-Postolovsky 1 J15A.4+ Westminster Sch 00:09:37:0 Prize
142 9 8 SAA-Ray 1 J18A.2x Star & Arrow 00:09:37:2
143 16 490 SWB-Cox 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:37:7
144 10 18 MAR-Dyson 1 J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:38:1
145 11 12 ROB-Turnbull 1 J18A.2x Rob Roy 00:09:38:3
146 8 585 CCS-May 1 J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:09:38:4
147 2 33 TSS-Rodd 1 J18A.2- Tideway Scullers Sch 00:09:38:6
148 13 475 WBS-Haydock-Wilson 2 J16A.4x- Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:39:0
149 2 219 WLT-Sargent 1 J15A.4+ Walton RC 00:09:40:0 Prize
150 3 214 HAM-Davis 1 J15A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:40:5 Prize
151 17 504 RAD-McCoy 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Radley College 00:09:41:2
152 4 215 NSC-VIII 1 J15A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:09:41:5
153 6 144 ETN-2 1 J18A.4+ Eton Coll 00:09:41:9
154 9 592 WIN-McCormick 2 J15A.4x+ Winchester Coll 00:09:42:4
155 10 601 MAV-Peel 2 J15A.4x+ Maidstone Invicta 00:09:43:3
156 1 48 KRC-Christie 1 J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:09:43:4 Prize
157 7 169 NSC-V 1 J16A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:09:43:5
158 11 594 HEN-Turnell 2 J15A.4x+ Henley RC 00:09:43:5
159 3 314 LTU-Harrison 1 J14A.8x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:43:7 Prize
160 4 323 WIN-Hayes 1 J14A.8x+ Winchester Coll 00:09:44:0
161 12 20 SAA-New 1 J18A.2x Star & Arrow 00:09:44:4
162 2 66 WBS-Smith 1 J16A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:44:6
163 8 167 HAM-Jalovaara 1 J16A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:45:1
164 5 312 HAM-Lawson 1 J14A.8x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:45:4
165 5 553 BMS-Chapman-Burn 2 W.J16A.8+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:09:46:2
166 12 204 GMS-Peace 1 J15A.4x+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:09:46:6
167 1 229 HEN-Wright 1 W.J15A.4x+ Henley RC 00:09:46:7 Prize
168 1 206 WBS-Shewell 1 J15A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:46:7 Prize
169 1 536 BDS-B 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Bedford Sch 00:09:46:7 Prize
170 9 162 LTU-Murdoch 1 J16A.4+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:46:8
171 2 267 MAR-Long 1 J14A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:46:9 Prize
172 3 531 PHS-Heymamm 2 W.J18A.4x- Putney High Sch 00:09:47:1
173 5 223 KGS-Holman 1 J15A.4+ Kingston G Sch 00:09:47:2
174 3 49 TSS-Mac-Fall 1 J16A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:09:47:2
175 6 218 HEN-Zolkwer 1 J15A.4+ Henley RC 00:09:47:6
176 7 137 WIN-Rose 1 J18A.4+ Winchester Coll 00:09:48:0
177 3 262 HEN-Peters 1 J14A.4x+ Henley RC 00:09:48:6 Prize
178 4 47 MAR-Long 1 J16A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:49:5
179 2 542 DUL-Sampson 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Dulwich Coll 00:09:49:7 Prize
180 3 26 MBC-Johnston 1 J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:09:50:0
181 4 524 LTU - B 2 W.J18A.4x- Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:50:1
182 5 527 LTU-Couch 2 W.J18A.4x- Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:50:3
183 6 313 SPS-Thakrar 1 J14A.8x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:50:5
184 7 326 GMS-Honey 1 J14A.8x+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:09:50:6
185 1 156 HEN-Orr 1 W.J18A.4- Henley RC 00:09:50:9 Prize
186 5 64 LLA-Thomas 1 J16A.2x Llandaff RC 00:09:51:1
187 4 30 SWB-Spicer 1 J18A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:51:3
188 10 168 DWK-Rowarth 1 J16A.4+ Deal Walmer 00:09:51:6
189 6 60 SAA-Forsythe 1 J16A.2x Star & Arrow 00:09:51:6
190 6 526 COX-Beaver 2 W.J18A.4x- City of Oxford 00:09:51:9
191 18 499 BRY-Fuller 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Bryanston Sch 00:09:52:6
192 5 29 HAM-Clausen 1 J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:52:6
193 3 544 ETN-Clarke 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Eton Coll 00:09:53:2 Prize
194 6 552 SPG-Lewis 2 W.J16A.8+ St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:09:53:4
195 13 4 WBS-House 1 J18A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:53:7
196 3 577 HED-Hornby 2 W.J15A.8+ Headington Sch 00:09:53:7 Prize
197 7 548 GLT-Ayling 2 W.J16A.8+ Godolphin Sch 00:09:53:9
198 9 513 WEY-Gaylard 2 W.J18A.8+ Weybridge RC 00:09:53:9
199 7 227 NSC-VII 1 J15A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:09:54:1
200 6 24 HAM-Long 1 J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:54:2
201 1 71 MAR-Harding 1 W.J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:54:3 Prize
202 7 43 HAM-Sandford 1 J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:54:4
203 8 40 KGS-Hillier 1 J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:09:54:7
204 2 209 STA-Colliver 1 J15A.2x Star Club 00:09:55:8 Prize
205 8 311 KCS-Fenner 1 J14A.8x+ Kings Coll Sch 00:09:56:1
206 9 38 HAM-Hassan 1 J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:56:9
207 8 141 KGS-Hester 1 J18A.4+ Kingston G Sch 00:09:56:9
208 1 561 SBT-Cassidy 2 W.J16A.4x- Surbiton H Sch 00:09:57:6 Prize
209 10 31 RBL-Jarrett 1 J18A.2- Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:09:57:7
210 11 28 KGS-Vine 1 J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:09:57:9
211 2 157 LEH-O malley 1 W.J18A.4- Lady E Holles 00:09:58:2
212 1 329 LEH-Witt 1 W.J14A.8x+ Lady E Holles 00:09:58:2 Prize
213 11 166 SWB-Paskins 1 J16A.4+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:58:2
214 13 202 KRC-Saccomani 1 J15A.4x+ Kingston RC 00:09:58:4
215 8 228 HAM-Riddleston 1 J15A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:58:4
216 12 42 RBL-Brackley 1 J18A.2- Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:09:58:9
217 2 330 SBT-Richards 1 W.J14A.8x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:09:59:3 Prize
218 7 70 MBC-Gowland 1 J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:09:59:6
219 9 315 BDS-Bhamra 1 J14A.8x+ Bedford Sch 00:10:00:3
220 1 181 HEN-McNab 1 W.J16A.4- Henley RC 00:10:00:3 Prize
221 4 269 WLT-Philpott 1 J14A.4x+ Walton RC 00:10:00:5
222 12 161 SPS-b 1 J16A.4+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:00:5
223 10 515 STN-Gilbert 2 W.J18A.8+ Staines 00:10:00:7
224 3 337 EMA-Curry 1 W.J14A.8x+ Emanuel Sch 00:10:01:0 Prize
225 4 333 LTU-A 1 W.J14A.8x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:01:2
226 13 36 WIN-Boswall 1 J18A.2- Winchester Coll 00:10:01:4
227 14 9 TFN-Kirk 1 J18A.2x Tiffin Sch 00:10:01:5
228 7 521 ETX-Iannaccone 2 W.J18A.4x- Eton Excelsior 00:10:01:6
229 10 310 WES-Hockey 1 J14A.8x+ Westminster Sch 00:10:01:8
230 14 39 MBC-Jones 1 J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:10:02:2
231 4 543 HAM-BUMBLEBEE 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:10:02:2
232 8 50 WBS-Loughran 1 J16A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:02:2
233 2 230 LEH-King 1 W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:10:02:3 Prize
234 2 562 STA-Osgood 2 W.J16A.4x- Star Club 00:10:02:4
235 14 200 TFN-Hillier 1 J15A.4x+ Tiffin Sch 00:10:02:5
236 9 149 GMS-Lawrie 1 J16A.4- Gt Marlow Sch 00:10:03:4
237 15 591 LEA-Linyard-Tough 2 J15A.4x+ Lea RC 00:10:03:7
238 9 225 WIN-Gunner 1 J15A.4+ Winchester Coll 00:10:03:9
239 16 198 GMS-Hardy 1 J15A.4x+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:10:04:0
240 2 73 SBT-Anderson 1 W.J18A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:10:04:5
241 15 15 MAR-Bavage 1 J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:04:5
242 14 477 MBC-Hooper 2 J16A.4x- Molesey BC 00:10:04:8
243 4 574 LEH-Taylor 2 W.J15A.8+ Lady E Holles 00:10:05:0
244 11 321 TFN-Oddy 1 J14A.8x+ Tiffin Sch 00:10:05:0
245 1 256 HEN-Brown 1 W.J15A.4+ Henley RC 00:10:05:1 Prize
246 3 557 ETX-Matthews 2 W.J16A.4x- Eton Excelsior 00:10:05:2
247 17 201 SPS-Gong 1 J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:05:4
248 18 199 GUI-Perrins 1 J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:10:05:6
249 11 519 SWPS Stevenson 2 W.J18A.8+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:05:6
250 12 324 HAM-Baker 1 J14A.8x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:05:8
251 17 436 LEA-Skinner 2 J18A.4x- Lea RC 00:10:06:5
252 5 580 KRC-Oliver 2 W.J15A.8+ Kingston RC 00:10:06:7
253 15 41 MBC-Felton 1 J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:10:07:9
254 1 171 HAB-England 1 W.J18A.4+ HMSG RC 00:10:08:4 Prize
255 19 197 SPS-Routley 1 J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:08:7
256 20 593 KGS-Gallop Joking 2 J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:10:09:1
257 16 46 MBC-Hughes 1 J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:10:09:5
258 10 221 BDS-Murphy 1 J15A.4+ Bedford Sch 00:10:09:8
259 11 220 MAV-Humphris 1 J15A.4+ Maidstone Invicta 00:10:10:4
260 9 798 CAN-Bannister 2 J18A.4+ Canford Sch 00:10:11:0
261 16 6 MBC-Kent 1 J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:10:11:0
262 17 45 GMS-Wheal 1 J18A.2- Gt Marlow Sch 00:10:11:3
263 3 606 LTU-Toft 2 W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:12:4 Prize
264 6 573 SWB-Grego 2 W.J15A.8+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:13:1
265 2 629 EMA-Chauhan-Sims 2 W.J16A.4- Emanuel Sch 00:10:13:1
266 1 189 EMA-Chauhan-Sims 1 W.J16A.4+ Emanuel Sch 00:10:13:6 Prize
267 9 69 RBL-Smith 1 J16A.2x Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:10:13:9
268 18 34 MBC-Elliott 1 J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:10:14:1
269 3 571 SBT-Turner 2 W.J18A.4- Surbiton H Sch 00:10:14:6
270 2 175 WEY-Cole 1 W.J18A.4+ Weybridge RC 00:10:14:7
271 17 17 ASL-Ojjeh 1 J18A.2x American Sch 00:10:14:9
272 21 599 WBS-Simmonds 2 J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:15:0
273 3 213 WBS-Bodkin 1 J15A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:15:0 Prize
274 22 596 CAN-Dyball 2 J15A.4x+ Canford Sch 00:10:15:1
275 8 529 EMA-Bourke 2 W.J18A.4x- Emanuel Sch 00:10:15:6
276 2 255 LEH-Bowyer 1 W.J15A.4+ Lady E Holles 00:10:15:6 Prize
277 23 590 MBC-Piggott 1 J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:10:16:1
278 5 265 HAM-Woodall 1 J14A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:16:2
279 4 570 LEH-Hoyle 2 W.J18A.4- Lady E Holles 00:10:16:5
280 1 108 HEN-Wiggins 1 W.J16A.2x Henley RC 00:10:16:9 Prize
281 4 614 BGS-Illingworth 2 W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:17:1
282 5 545 BDS-C 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Bedford Sch 00:10:17:8
283 9 534 COX-Passey 2 W.J18A.4x- City of Oxford 00:10:18:9
284 13 318 KCH-Southern 1 J14A.8x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:19:0
285 19 32 KGS-Milward 1 J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:19:2
286 1 192 BAE-Jackson 1 J16A.2- Barn Elms 00:10:19:7 Prize
287 5 237 HED-Clargo 1 W.J15A.4x+ Headington Sch 00:10:19:8
288 10 56 WBS-Jacobs 1 J16A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:19:9
289 4 565 LLA-Palmer 2 W.J16A.4x- Llandaff RC 00:10:20:0
290 3 179 SGC-Busch 1 W.J18A.4+ St Georges Coll 00:10:20:1
291 11 58 MGN-Swannell 1 J16A.2x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:10:20:3
292 12 51 LLA-Roberts 1 J16A.2x Llandaff RC 00:10:20:4
293 24 603 CCS-Gore 2 J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:10:20:4
294 25 600 ETX-Smith 2 J15A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:10:20:9
295 14 316 DUL-Holmes 1 J14A.8x+ Dulwich Coll 00:10:21:0
296 6 264 NSC-Walton 1 J14A.4x+ Norwich Sch 00:10:21:6
297 6 610 SBT-Pearson 2 W.J15A.4x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:10:21:7
298 1 296 HEN-Petersen 1 W.J14A.4x+ Henley RC 00:10:21:9 Prize
299 2 110 MAR-Weatherall 1 W.J16A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:21:9
300 5 569 BGS-Muldownie 2 W.J18A.4- Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:22:1
301 10 525 KRC-Cockle 2 W.J18A.4x- Kingston RC 00:10:22:3
302 26 598 CHH-Dyason 2 J15A.4x+ Charterhouse Sch BC 00:10:22:3
303 5 563 MBC-Nolan 2 W.J16A.4x- Molesey BC 00:10:22:4
304 8 554 BAE-Gracey 2 W.J16A.8+ Barn Elms 00:10:23:7
305 10 799 STA-Stace 2 J18A.4+ Star Club 00:10:23:7
306 7 572 SWP-Daniels 2 W.J15A.8+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:24:5
307 2 187 SPG-Thomson 1 W.J16A.4+ St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:10:24:6
308 27 587 WBS-O Neill 2 J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:25:4
309 3 184 HEN-Wandless 1 W.J16A.4+ Henley RC 00:10:26:2
310 6 564 ASL-Nadar 2 W.J16A.4x- American Sch 00:10:26:6
311 7 608 BGS-Greene 2 W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:26:7
312 4 173 LEH-Van Der Eems 1 W.J18A.4+ Lady E Holles 00:10:27:0
313 13 68 ASL-Gazidis 1 J16A.2x American Sch 00:10:27:1
314 5 178 MAR-Devereux 1 W.J18A.4+ Marlow RC 00:10:27:4
315 14 55 WLT-Pickering 1 J16A.2x Walton RC 00:10:27:5
316 1 95 WEY-Wheeldon 1 W.J18A.2- Weybridge RC 00:10:27:7 Prize
317 8 231 HED-Hornby 1 W.J15A.4x+ Headington Sch 00:10:27:8
318 8 578 HAB-Hanson 2 W.J15A.8+ HMSG RC 00:10:28:2
319 3 89 SBT-Scott 1 W.J18A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:10:28:6
320 7 559 GUI-Stevenson 2 W.J16A.4x- Guildford RC 00:10:29:4
321 5 335 KCH-Giddis 1 W.J14A.8x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:29:5
322 2 107 HED-Currie 1 W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:10:29:9
323 4 76 LEH-Fjortoft 1 W.J18A.2x Lady E Holles 00:10:29:9
324 11 146 TFN-Amin 1 J18A.4+ Tiffin Sch 00:10:30:1
325 6 172 HED-Culverwell 1 W.J18A.4+ Headington Sch 00:10:30:4
326 6 538 RAD-Senior 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Radley College 00:10:30:8
327 7 263 CCS-Crossfield 1 J14A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:10:31:1
328 3 103 SWB-Stoddart 1 W.J18A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:32:1
329 4 99 MAR-Simon 1 W.J18A.2- Marlow RC 00:10:32:9
330 12 516 MAV-Taylor 2 W.J18A.8+ Maidstone Invicta 00:10:33:0
331 12 222 DUL-D Souza 1 J15A.4+ Dulwich Coll 00:10:34:2
332 15 61 RBL-Rollet-Manus 1 J16A.2x Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:10:34:4
333 11 535 EMA-Bunch 2 W.J18A.4x- Emanuel Sch 00:10:34:5
334 7 177 TSS-Cossey 1 W.J18A.4+ Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:34:7
335 4 212 WIN-Luca 1 J15A.2x Winchester Coll 00:10:34:8
336 5 72 BGS-Mason 1 W.J18A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:34:8
337 9 611 GUI-Jayawickrema 2 W.J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:10:35:0
338 5 210 HEN-Turnell 1 J15A.2x Henley RC 00:10:35:3
339 15 343 SPS- O'Driscoll 1 J14A.8x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:36:9
340 1 252 MAR-Holmes 1 W.J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:37:3 Prize
341 6 81 SWB-Bruce 1 W.J18A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:37:9
342 9 579 ema 2 W.J15A.8+ Emanuel Sch 00:10:38:0
343 13 226 SWB-Ashwell 1 J15A.4+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:38:6
344 3 260 LEH-Taylor 1 W.J15A.4+ Lady E Holles 00:10:38:9 Prize
345 5 102 HED-Nickituk 1 W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:10:39:0
346 10 605 LEH-Edwards 2 W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:10:39:3
347 1 125 HEN-Edwards 1 W.J16A.2- Henley RC 00:10:40:5 Prize
348 2 292 ETX-Donaldson 1 W.J14A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:10:41:3 Prize
349 8 277 WBS-Garcia 1 J14A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:41:4
350 16 327 DUL-Hood 1 J14A.8x+ Dulwich Coll 00:10:43:0
351 11 620 HEN-Arlett 2 W.J15A.4x+ Henley RC 00:10:43:2
352 6 340 LTU-Wrench 1 W.J14A.8x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:43:6
353 7 341 HED-Jones 1 W.J14A.8x+ Headington Sch 00:10:43:9
354 12 140 MAV-Hudson 1 J18A.4+ Maidstone Invicta 00:10:44:0
355 2 129 LEH-Reddish 1 W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:10:44:3
356 3 109 LLA-Howells 1 W.J16A.2x Llandaff RC 00:10:44:4
357 9 279 GUI-Parnell 1 J14A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:10:44:5
358 7 88 BGS-Crook 1 W.J18A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:44:9
359 10 575 KGS-Barnard 2 W.J15A.8+ Kingston G Sch 00:10:45:3
360 8 75 ETX-Bartoletti 1 W.J18A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:10:45:5
361 12 236 ROB-Clements 1 W.J15A.4x+ Rob Roy 00:10:45:6
362 4 188 SGC-Laidler 1 W.J16A.4+ St Georges Coll 00:10:45:6
363 13 616 LTU-Berry 2 W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:45:6
364 10 283 BAE-Andrews 1 J14A.4x+ Barn Elms 00:10:45:7
365 14 615 QPH-Finlay 2 W.J15A.4x+ Queens Park H Sch 00:10:47:7
366 8 630 St Pauls Girl Sch-A 2 W.J18A.4+ St Pauls Girl Sch 00:10:47:9
367 15 607 MAR-Avaliani 2 W.J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:10:48:4
368 12 532 WLT-Atkinson 2 W.J18A.4x- Walton RC 00:10:49:1
369 17 308 SWB-Fryer 1 J14A.8x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:49:3
370 11 270 STN-Uttley 1 J14A.4x+ Staines 00:10:49:4
371 12 272 NSC-Peachment 1 J14A.4x+ Norwich Sch 00:10:49:7
372 18 325 KCS-Ashworth 1 J14A.8x+ Kings Coll Sch 00:10:50:8
373 9 86 ROB-Hindmarsh 1 W.J18A.2x Rob Roy 00:10:50:8
374 3 285 MAR-Hearne 1 W.J14A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:10:51:1 Prize
375 4 301 HEN-Crick 1 W.J14A.4x+ Henley RC 00:10:52:5
376 3 183 SPG-Valt 1 W.J16A.4- St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:10:52:8
377 19 319 KCS-Emmins 1 J14A.8x+ Kings Coll Sch 00:10:53:8
378 16 624 LTU-Ransom 2 W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:53:9
379 10 84 BMS-Carstairs 1 W.J18A.2x Bedford Modern Sch 00:10:54:3
380 4 112 SBT-Cassidy 1 W.J16A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:10:55:0
381 17 621 MBC-Peters 2 W.J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:10:55:8
382 5 113 TSS-Brophy 1 W.J16A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:55:9
383 3 126 LEH-Haskins 1 W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:10:56:5
384 8 338 GMS-Turner 1 W.J14A.8x+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:10:57:4
385 6 100 HED-Greig-Connor 1 W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:10:58:7
386 18 233 TSS-Aquilina 1 W.J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:59:3
387 28 203 HAM-Ali 1 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:59:3
388 11 83 CAN-Longbottom 1 W.J18A.2x Canford Sch 00:10:59:4
389 6 116 ASL-Brunsberg 1 W.J16A.2x American Sch 00:11:00:1
390 5 190 KRC-Stevens 1 W.J16A.4+ Kingston RC 00:11:00:1
391 9 180 MAV-Taylor 1 W.J18A.4+ Maidstone Invicta 00:11:01:4
392 19 609 BMS-Donkin 2 W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:11:01:8
393 12 93 STA-Wiseberg 1 W.J18A.2x Star Club 00:11:03:1
394 20 37 KGS-Dyson 1 J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:11:03:2
395 7 104 HED-Little 1 W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:11:03:9
396 20 320 HAM-Matthews 1 J14A.8x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:11:05:0
397 7 121 GMS-Harness 1 W.J16A.2x Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:05:0
398 8 566 GUI-Turner 2 W.J16A.4x- Guildford RC 00:11:06:0
399 8 101 SBT-Turner 1 W.J18A.2- Surbiton H Sch 00:11:06:1
400 29 196 HAM-Abdurashidov 1 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:11:06:3
401 13 92 EMA-Weighill 1 W.J18A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:11:06:8
402 6 207 DUL-Gupta 1 J15A.2x Dulwich Coll 00:11:06:9
403 16 54 ETX-Cowan 1 J16A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:07:3
404 13 268 MBC-Campbell 1 J14A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:07:7
405 9 331 HED-Nott 1 W.J14A.8x+ Headington Sch 00:11:08:5
406 9 106 WES-Hall 1 W.J18A.2- Westminster Sch 00:11:08:7
407 10 336 KRC-Hargrave 1 W.J14A.8x+ Kingston RC 00:11:09:4
408 20 238 GMS-Cook 1 W.J15A.4x+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:09:4
409 11 332 BGS-Baker 1 W.J14A.8x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:10:0
410 14 273 KSE-Johnson-Hall 1 J14A.4x+ Kings Sch Ely 00:11:10:4
411 17 59 GUI-Lambert Parsons 1 J16A.2x Guildford RC 00:11:12:1
412 8 119 MBC-Duncan 1 W.J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:12:5
413 9 555 SPG-Agarwal 2 W.J16A.8+ St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:12:8
414 21 612 ETX-Payne 2 W.J15A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:11:12:9
415 10 97 HED-Christodoulos 1 W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:11:14:0
416 2 248 KRC-Williams 1 W.J15A.2x Kingston RC 00:11:14:0 Prize
417 6 191 SPG-Bokkerink 1 W.J16A.4+ St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:14:1
418 9 115 BGS-Roberts 1 W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:15:9
419 1 306 HEN-Brown 1 W.J13A.4x+ Henley RC 00:11:16:2 Prize
420 11 581 BRY-Syms 2 W.J15A.8+ Bryanston Sch 00:11:16:4
421 4 128 SWB-Reike 1 W.J16A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:17:3
422 5 288 EMA- 1 W.J14A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:11:18:2
423 14 79 STA-Feltham 1 W.J18A.2x Star Club 00:11:18:4
424 6 300 HAB-Gray 1 W.J14A.4x+ HMSG RC 00:11:18:5
425 3 241 LLA-Williams 1 W.J15A.2x Llandaff RC 00:11:18:6 Prize
426 15 280 KGS-Psycho Gibson 1 J14A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:20:8
427 4 251 GMS-Pyle 1 W.J15A.2x Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:21:4
428 21 317 KGS-Ridsdale 1 J14A.8x+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:21:8
429 22 235 STN-Knight 1 W.J15A.4x+ Staines 00:11:22:0
430 7 291 ETX-Robbins 1 W.J14A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:11:22:9
431 5 246 MBC-Wright 1 W.J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:23:5
432 11 96 LEH-Hoyle 1 W.J18A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:24:0
433 18 57 MBC-Osborne 1 J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:24:7
434 15 87 SPG-Casson 1 W.J18A.2x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:24:7
435 16 278 NSC-Chrisovelides 1 J14A.4x+ Norwich Sch 00:11:25:2
436 4 259 EMA-Gilbert 1 W.J15A.4+ Emanuel Sch 00:11:25:5
437 5 130 LEH-Henshaw 1 W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:25:6
438 30 602 SPS-Roberts 2 J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:25:8
439 12 339 SWB-Barclay 1 W.J14A.8x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:26:4
440 7 541 ETN-Ladanyi 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Eton Coll 00:11:26:7
441 19 53 KGS-Y 1 J16A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:27:0
442 8 286 HEN-Webb 1 W.J14A.4x+ Henley RC 00:11:27:1
443 10 122 BAE-Gracey 1 W.J16A.2x Barn Elms 00:11:28:8
444 13 334 KGS-girls oct A 1 W.J14A.8x+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:29:1
445 23 613 MBC-Rockey 2 W.J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:29:3
446 16 82 WLT-Denham 1 W.J18A.2x Walton RC 00:11:29:7
447 5 258 KGS - Sherriff 1 W.J15A.4+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:29:7
448 9 302 LEH-Camilleri 1 W.J14A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:30:3
449 17 271 MGN-Shepherd 1 J14A.4x+ Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:30:8
450 24 623 BAE-Price 2 W.J15A.4x+ Barn Elms 00:11:31:1
451 10 293 KSE-Garrett 1 W.J14A.4x+ Kings Sch Ely 00:11:32:6
452 11 124 ASL-Nadar 1 W.J16A.2x American Sch 00:11:34:0
453 6 240 LEH-Broekhuizen 1 W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:35:0
454 25 232 SWB-Copland 1 W.J15A.4x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:35:6
455 18 274 MAV-Midwinter 1 J14A.4x+ Maidstone Invicta 00:11:39:1
456 6 131 LEH-Windmill 1 W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:39:5
457 22 328 SWB-Poots 1 J14A.8x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:39:7
458 7 243 ROB-Corrie 1 W.J15A.2x Rob Roy 00:11:40:1
459 6 257 CAN-Charlwood 1 W.J15A.4+ Canford Sch 00:11:42:4
460 11 287 WLT-Jackson 1 W.J14A.4x+ Walton RC 00:11:42:8
461 26 239 CCS-Harper 2 W.J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:11:42:9
462 17 80 EMA-Vidal-Hall 1 W.J18A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:11:43:1
463 27 627 MAV-Read 2 W.J15A.4x+ Maidstone Invicta 00:11:44:1
464 28 234 CCS-Gaster 1 W.J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:11:46:4
465 18 85 GUI-Beresford 1 W.J18A.2x Guildford RC 00:11:46:8
466 29 618 MAV-Monaghan 2 W.J15A.4x+ Maidstone Invicta 00:11:49:1
467 12 290 LEH-Windmill 1 W.J14A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:50:2
468 12 583 SWP-Berry 2 W.J15A.8+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:50:2
469 12 117 BAE-Payne 1 W.J16A.2x Barn Elms 00:11:50:4
470 12 105 KGS-Ibbetson 1 W.J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:11:51:2
471 19 266 WBS-Naylor 1 J14A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:51:7
472 19 94 SPG-Murphy 1 W.J18A.2x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:01:1
473 20 284 NSC-Davis 1 J14A.4x+ Norwich Sch 00:12:01:5
474 20 77 GMS-Edwards 1 W.J18A.2x Gt Marlow Sch 00:12:02:7
475 13 304 GLT-Roberts 1 W.J14A.4x+ Godolphin Sch 00:12:03:0
476 30 619 EMA-Gilbert 2 W.J15A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:12:05:2
477 21 275 CCS-Richards 1 J14A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:12:10:4
478 14 295 HAB-Atock 1 W.J14A.4x+ HMSG RC 00:12:12:5
479 15 299 MAV-MacMahon 1 W.J14A.4x+ Maidstone Invicta 00:12:18:2
480 23 309 DUL-Hudson 1 J14A.8x+ Dulwich Coll 00:12:27:4
481 22 281 CRA-Gush 1 J14A.4x+ Cranmore Sch Jrn 00:12:31:2
482 2 305 HEN-Roberts 1 W.J13A.4x+ Henley RC 00:12:36:6 Prize
483 14 342 GLT-Church 1 W.J14A.8x+ Godolphin Sch 00:12:44:9
484 10 174 MAV-Warren 1 W.J18A.4+ Maidstone Invicta 00:12:58:5
485 8 245 WLT-Anderson 1 W.J15A.2x Walton RC 00:12:59:3
486 23 276 KGS-Dave Chung 1 J14A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:13:05:6
487 16 294 KGS-Samama 1 W.J14A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:13:23:9
488 17 297 SWB-Hughes 1 W.J14A.4x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:13:40:9
489 13 145 MAV-Singer 1 J18A.4+ Maidstone Invicta 00:14:23:4
490 9 244 TFN-Murphy 1 W.J15A.2x Tiffin Sch 00:20:28:9
Time Only 27 NWK/MAR Composite 1 J18A.2- Newark/Marlow 00:09:56:1
Time Only 170 MBC-Williams 1 W.J18A.4+ Molesey BC 00:10:17:6
Scratched 22 MAR-Gray 1 J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 35 GMS-Honey 1 J18A.2- Gt Marlow Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 14 SAA-Cook 1 J18A.2x Star & Arrow 00:00:00:0
Scratched 19 HEN-Farley 1 J18A.2x Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 44 MBC-Shepherd 1 J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 63 MAR-Crossley 1 J16A.2x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 65 MBC-Greig 1 J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 52 MBC-Gilbertson 1 J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 62 MBC-Worth 1 J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 11 SWB-Wolfin 1 J18A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 13 CCS-Harris 1 J18A.2x Claires Court Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 3 MAR-Butler 1 J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Time Only 568 MBC-Williams 2 W.J18A.4- Molesey BC 00:10:11:7
Scratched 483 ETN-Boardman 2 J16A.4- Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 506 HAM-Yellow 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 478 MBC-Shepherd 2 J18A.4- Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 482 RAD-O Kelly 2 J16A.4- Radley College 00:00:00:0
Scratched 510 CAN-Longbottom 2 W.J18A.8+ Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 530 KCA-Abadjieva 2 W.J18A.4x- Kings Sch Cant 00:00:00:0
Scratched 533 GMS-Harper 2 W.J18A.4x- Gt Marlow Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 520 SGC - Lovelock 2 W.J18A.8+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 523 KGS-Dodds 2 W.J18A.4x- Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 434 SAA-Cannings 2 J18A.4x- Star & Arrow 00:00:00:0
Scratched 441 TSS-Mac-Fall 2 J18A.4x- Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 426 CCS-Smith 2 J18A.4x- Claires Court Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 431 STA-Stace 2 J18A.4x- Star Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 447 CAN-Jones 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 465 MAR-Cooper 2 J16A.4x- Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 476 OUN-Volkwein 2 J16A.4x- Oundle Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 448 ORA-Cormack 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII Oratory Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 455 RAD-Bowesman-Jones 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII Radley College 00:00:00:0
Scratched 617 HED-Douglas 2 W.J15A.4x+ Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 622 GMS-Pearce 2 W.J15A.4x+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 588 TFN-Saywell 2 J15A.4x+ Tiffin Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 595 KCS - Late entry 2 J15A.4x+ Kings School Wimbledon 00:00:00:0
Scratched 625 TFN-Suter 2 W.J15A.4x+ Tiffin Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 628 LTU-Chatfield 2 W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 631 St Pauls Girl Sch -B 2 W.J18A.4+ St Pauls Girl Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 626 BGS-Bryant 2 W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 628 LEH-Windmill 2 W.J16A.4- Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 540 BMS-B 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Bedford Modern Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 551 CAN-Reid 2 W.J16A.8+ Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 537 KCS-TP 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Kings Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 539 WES-Saidoune 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII Westminster Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 556 BGS-Roberts 2 W.J16A.4x- Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 567 SBT-Orsman 2 W.J16A.4x- Surbiton H Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 586 TSS-Hill 2 J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 558 GMS-Pyle 2 W.J16A.4x- Gt Marlow Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 560 MAR-Dean 2 W.J16A.4x- Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 127 LEH-O Riordan 1 W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 139 ETN-1 1 J18A.4+ Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 120 TFN-Lysakovia_Ivanova 1 W.J16A.2x Tiffin Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 123 LLA-Peter 1 W.J16A.2x Llandaff RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 147 ETN-3 1 J18A.4+ Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 182 CAN-Longley 1 W.J16A.4- Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 185 HAB-Du Toit 1 W.J16A.4+ HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 155 HAM-White 1 J16A.4- Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 176 KGS-Dodds 1 W.J18A.4+ Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 78 MBC-Stone 1 W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 90 LTU-Essex/Couch 1 W.J18A.2x Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 67 KGS-X 1 J16A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 74 LTU-Woolley/Hellard 1 W.J18A.2x Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 91 GMS-Smyth 1 W.J18A.2x Gt Marlow Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 114 BAE-Ives 1 W.J16A.2x Barn Elms 00:00:00:0
Scratched 118 LTU-Sweeting/McGrath 1 W.J16A.2x Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 98 SGC-Gannon 1 W.J18A.2- St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 111 LTU-Whitehouse/Holmes 1 W.J16A.2x Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 254 HED-Sims 1 W.J15A.2x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 261 CAN-Balls 1 W.J15A.4+ Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 250 LEH-Miles 1 W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 253 CAN-Rowlands 1 W.J15A.2x Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 289 MBC-Dight 1 W.J14A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 417 RAD-Brocklebank-Fowler 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII Radley College 00:00:00:0
Scratched 425 TSS-Walden-Smith 2 J18A.4x- Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 298 GMS-Magnusson 1 W.J14A.4x+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 303 GUI-Stenning 1 W.J14A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 208 KGS-Shapley 1 J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 211 MAR-Wilson 1 J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 186 DWK-Holbrook 1 W.J16A.4+ Deal Walmer 00:00:00:0
Scratched 193 GMS-Money 1 J16A.2- Gt Marlow Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 216 WES-Saidoune 1 J15A.4+ Westminster Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 247 GUI-Close 1 W.J15A.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 249 HED-Butler 1 W.J15A.2x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 217 TSS-Newton 1 J15A.4+ Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 242 HED-Bulkeley-Bye 1 W.J15A.2x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0