Hampton Head 4's and 8's - 2018

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Category

Published on: 03 February 2018
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Category: Sch/Jun.4x-
5 1 428 MHD-ROWE 2 Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:08:05:7
9 2 426 WBS-WORKMAN 2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:08:15:4
11 3 430 WSBC 184XA 2 Westminster School Boat Club 00:08:17:4
16 4 425 TSS-HILL-2 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:08:22:4
20 5 447 HEN-ISSA-2 2 Henley Rowing Club 00:08:26:4
21 6 3 HAM-ANDREWS 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:27:0
23 7 427 SAA-1 2 Star and Arrow Club 00:08:27:4
26 8 424 LEA-O'CONNOR 2 Lea Rowing Club 00:08:30:6
29 9 431 MAR-LONG 2 Marlow Rowing Club 00:08:36:4
31 10 1 HEN-YOLLAND 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:08:36:7
32 11 433 GLB-KIRK 2 Globe Rowing Club 00:08:36:9
33 12 2 CCS-JACKSON 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:08:38:8
38 13 429 NOW-KENDALL-SMITH 2 Northwich Rowing Club 00:08:40:8
39 14 445 MOC-BRICE 2 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:08:45:8
44 15 437 WLT-ROBINSON-2 2 Walton Rowing Club 00:08:46:4
45 16 434 LLA Biju 2 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:08:47:1
49 17 4 Hudson 1 Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:47:9
62 18 441 GRN-MCCAULEY 2 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:08:53:7
72 19 5 HAM-MCLEOD 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:57:2
77 20 6 STN-PUNTER 1 Staines Boat Club 00:08:58:0
78 21 449 Lane 2 Tiffin School Boat Club 00:08:58:1
97 22 442 SAA-2 2 Star and Arrow Club 00:09:03:4
100 23 436 SWB-JONES 2 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:09:05:7
135 24 439 MOC-KOHLER-HOON 2 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:09:20:8
139 25 7 CCS-JONCKERS 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:09:22:4
140 26 451 RDH-Sharp 2 Radnor House School Rowing Club 00:09:22:6
141 27 444 EMA-HOOLEY-2 2 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:22:9
202 28 446 TSS-OKUKA 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:39:2
265 29 452 MGN-BUCKLAND 2 Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:09:53:4
533 30 443 MGN-PETROV 2 Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:11:58:8
Scratched 432 Hudson 2 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 435 KGS-SCHOMBERG 2 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 438 LLA-CARR 2 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 440 TSS-BEHNERT-LACKNER-2 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 448 MHD-OVERTURF 2 Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 450 ASL-MANNHARDT 2 American School In London Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.4x-
47 1 479 TSS-OLIVER 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:08:47:5
53 2 478 SWB-O'NEILL 2 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:08:49:8
54 3 9 SAA-A 1 Star and Arrow Club 00:08:51:0
55 4 483 GRN-STRICKLAND-BAKER 2 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:08:51:1
57 5 480 WBS-SHAW 2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:08:52:1
63 6 484 PET-JACKSON-2 2 Peterborough City Rowing Club 00:08:54:4
65 7 481 Bryanston A 2 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:08:54:8
66 8 476 HEN-SWINBURN 2 Henley Rowing Club 00:08:54:8
73 9 8 CCS-JOHN 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:08:57:2
81 10 482 HEN-TURNELL 2 Henley Rowing Club 00:08:58:7
85 11 477 LTU-NEWTON 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:00:4
119 12 10 J16 B 4- 1 Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:14:4
134 13 12 EMA-BERKLEY 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:20:6
152 14 490 KGS-RICHARDSON-2 2 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:09:26:1
164 15 495 BEB-RABJOHNS 2 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:09:28:6
171 16 486 GUI-MURPHY 2 Guildford Rowing Club 00:09:31:4
189 17 494 STN-PUNTER-2 2 Staines Boat Club 00:09:37:1
212 18 487 SPS-NARESH-2 2 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:40:6
247 19 485 WBS-HOCKING-2 2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:48:6
259 20 488 Bryanston B 2 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:09:50:6
274 21 489 TKC-FENHALLS 2 Team Keane Sculling School 00:09:57:0
436 22 496 TKC-WILL 2 Team Keane Sculling School 00:10:45:8
Scratched 11 CCS-BENNETT 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 491 NSC-3 2 Norwich School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 492 KGS-FURMSTON 2 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 493 WSBC 18164x 2 Westminster School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.Sch/Jun.4x-
114 1 13 TSS-O'KEEFFE 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:11:4
133 2 511 LTU-17 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:20:5
142 3 509 HEN-FLETCHER-2 2 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:23:2
166 4 513 SWP-TAYLOR 2 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:09:29:0
184 5 512 NOW-CUSHEN 2 Northwich Rowing Club 00:09:36:4
187 6 529 SWP-AYOADE 2 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:09:36:7
198 7 525 PHS S 2 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:09:38:5
216 8 14 LLA-Wright 1 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:41:5
225 9 508 MBC-LEPPARD 2 Molesey Boat Club 00:09:42:9
238 10 514 KSE-House 2 Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:09:46:1
240 11 517 GLB-FITZPATRICK 2 Globe Rowing Club 00:09:46:5
258 12 515 SPG-GRANHOLM 2 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club 00:09:50:3
260 13 516 BMS-EALES 2 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:51:8
270 14 510 LEH-NOURSADEGHI 2 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:55:3
275 15 519 MOC-WATERSTONE 2 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:09:57:3
289 16 528 CanW4xA 2 Canford School Boat Club 00:10:00:6
290 17 531 KGS-Smash 2 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:00:8
302 18 524 TSS-BENTLEY 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:02:5
333 19 537 QAS-McCarthy 2 Queen Anne's Boat Club 00:10:11:0
337 20 533 BEB-STONE 2 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:10:12:2
357 21 535 KCA-WILLIAMSON-2 2 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:10:17:1
364 22 530 BRY-BOND 2 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:10:19:5
381 23 527 KGS-Grab 2 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:23:4
387 24 534 GLB-KERSHAW 2 Globe Rowing Club 00:10:25:2
397 25 536 EMA-GILBERT 2 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:29:0
Scratched 15 PHS-HEAD 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 518 PHS-DE GROOT 2 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 520 SES-HUGHES 2 St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 521 KSE - Hill 2 Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 522 QAS-HEWLETT 2 Queen Anne's Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 523 SHP-SHARMAN 2 Shiplake College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 526 GRN-MATTHEWS 2 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 532 SES-Thomas 2 St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: Sch/Jun.4-
25 1 610 MBC-DARLOW 2 Molesey Boat Club 00:08:29:0
30 2 16 GMS-MCKENZIE 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:08:36:5
61 3 612 WLT-HEYWOOD-2 2 Walton Rowing Club 00:08:53:6
79 4 17 LTU-1-8 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:08:58:5
109 5 19 CAN-VAUGHAN-2 1 Canford School Boat Club 00:09:09:5
115 6 615 PAN-CUI 2 Pangbourne College Boat Club 00:09:12:0
215 7 613 G vaizey-2 2 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:41:4
223 8 616 STN-WATERS 2 Staines Boat Club 00:09:42:8
245 9 18 LLA-CARR-2 1 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:47:8
Scratched 611 MAR-TREASURE 2 Marlow Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 614 ORA-KIBBLE-2 2 Oratory School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.4-
82 1 619 WLT-CLEARY 2 Walton Rowing Club 00:08:58:9
90 2 21 SPS-ELDER 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:01:6
91 3 20 LTU-2-2 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:01:8
99 4 23 J16 A 4- 1 Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:05:6
123 5 620 EMA-MARWOOD 2 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:17:1
161 6 25 G vaizey 1 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:28:3
186 7 618 NSC- 2 2 Norwich School Boat Club 00:09:36:6
242 8 617 LTU-1-6 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:47:0
250 9 621 WEY-MCMANUS-2 2 Weybridge Rowing Club 00:09:48:8
280 10 690 GMS-MCMAHON-TYNAN-2 2 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:09:58:0
Scratched 22 HAM-RANDALL 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 24 KCA-WINGFIELD 1 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 26 SPS-NARESH 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.Sch/Jun.4-
153 1 28 HEN-BARTER 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:26:1
155 2 27 LEH-TAYLOR 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:26:7
211 3 622 TSS-O'KEEFFE-2 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:40:3
307 4 688 SBT-PEARSON-2 2 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:04:0
326 5 623 WLT-STENNING 2 Walton Rowing Club 00:10:09:3
424 6 624 GRN-STUBBS 2 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:10:38:8
Scratched 29 GMS-COOK-2 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16.4-
172 1 30 SBT-HUNTER YOUNG 1 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:09:32:3
218 2 31 LEH-SOUTHORN 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:41:9
404 3 563 parr 2 Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:10:31:4
Time Only 32 SWP-LINNEY 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:09:56:4
Category: Sch/Jun.4+
50 1 33 HAM-DAVIS 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:49:4
52 2 42 WIN-GARLICK 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:08:49:6
59 3 35 Polaris 1 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:08:52:2
68 4 37 LTU-1-9 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:08:55:4
80 5 41 KCS-KELLER 1 Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:58:7
103 6 36 BMS-HODGKISS 1 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:07:1
106 7 38 GMS-IVERS-DREUX 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:09:08:0
110 8 39 Noggers 1 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:10:1
122 9 47 CAN-BALE 1 Canford School Boat Club 00:09:16:8
125 10 44 ORA-KIBBLE 1 Oratory School Boat Club 00:09:17:8
132 11 45 KGS 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:09:20:3
199 12 40 CAN-HOSKING 1 Canford School Boat Club 00:09:38:6
Scratched 34 KCS-OLSEN 1 Kings College School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 43 KRC-CRAMP 1 Kingston Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 46 Vaizey 1 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.4+
69 1 48 SPS 4+ 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:08:55:8
95 2 49 KCS-CAVANAH-2 1 Kings College School Boat Club 00:09:03:2
118 3 52 KCA-HUGHES 1 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:09:13:0
148 4 63 MBC--5 1 Molesey Boat Club 00:09:25:8
165 5 58 WIN-CHRISTIE 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:09:28:8
174 6 50 LTU-1-7 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:33:3
208 7 57 BMS-FOX 1 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:39:9
224 8 64 WBS-TAYLOR 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:42:9
230 9 59 BMS-POTTS 1 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:44:0
253 10 54 WBS-ADIB 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:49:1
256 11 61 WEY-MCMANUS 1 Weybridge Rowing Club 00:09:49:8
267 12 62 CAN-SINCLAIR 1 Canford School Boat Club 00:09:54:4
268 13 56 J16 A 4+ 1 Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:54:7
284 14 55 CanJ16 1 Canford School Boat Club 00:09:58:2
Scratched 51 HAM-MCBRIDE 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 53 HEN-CARR 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 60 KGS-RICHARDSON 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.Sch/Jun.4+
178 1 65 HEN-FLETCHER 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:35:3
231 2 66 PHS P 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:09:44:2
294 3 75 MBC-ROPER 1 Molesey Boat Club 00:10:01:6
298 4 72 LTU - 13 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:02:2
305 5 73 GLT-LANE 1 Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:10:02:8
308 6 69 SPG-COWAN 1 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club 00:10:04:0
318 7 68 GLT-GUSTAFSSON 1 Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:10:07:2
323 8 71 EMA-BEAMS 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:08:6
324 9 67 SBT-PEARSON 1 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:08:8
328 10 70 LEH-NOURSADEGHI-2 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:10:0
423 11 76 GRN-CORNELISSEN 1 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:10:38:8
Scratched 74 GMS-ARMES 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16.4+
175 1 78 KRC-QUIN 1 Kingston Rowing Club 00:09:34:6
229 2 77 HEN-BROWN 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:43:7
279 3 80 CARTER 1 Lea Rowing Club 00:09:58:0
311 4 82 LTU-15 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:04:8
348 5 79 LEH-DEOL 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:15:4
377 6 84 PHS H 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:10:21:0
393 7 81 HAB-PARR 1 Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:10:27:3
408 8 83 SBT-SPURLING-2 1 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:34:2
421 9 85 LEH-ZAKHARYAN 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:37:6
466 10 86 HAB-FRANKEL 1 Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:11:01:2
Category: J15.4x+
102 1 87 TSS-REGAN 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:06:9
126 2 625 GUI-VAUGHAN-2 2 Guildford Rowing Club 00:09:17:9
151 3 626 WLT-SCHIOLDAN 2 Walton Rowing Club 00:09:26:1
156 4 627 WBS-DAVIES 2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:27:0
167 5 628 SWB-JACKSON 2 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:09:29:2
183 6 88 MGN-J15.4x+ 1 Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:09:36:1
192 7 90 WLT-RACKETT 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:09:37:6
200 8 631 KRC-PLUNKETT 2 Kingston Rowing Club 00:09:38:6
207 9 648 RDH-HODIVALA 2 Radnor House School Rowing Club 00:09:39:7
210 10 99 BRY-MUTCH 1 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:09:40:3
217 11 643 Abebaw-Mesfin 2 Tiffin School Boat Club 00:09:41:5
227 12 646 WBS-BAINES 2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:43:3
232 13 640 TKC-WELLS 2 Team Keane Sculling School 00:09:44:2
233 14 93 CCS-BYERLEY 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:09:44:7
235 15 92 KGS-CURTIS 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:09:45:7
239 16 633 HWG-PARTINGTON 2 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club 00:09:46:4
244 17 649 GRN-RAVENSCROFT 2 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:09:47:4
252 18 642 SWB-LENNARD 2 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:09:49:1
262 19 94 KGS Brooks 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:09:52:5
282 20 644 TSS-Behnert Lackner 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:58:1
291 21 101 ASL-YARDLEY 1 American School In London Boat Club 00:10:00:8
353 22 639 MOC-NICHOLLS 2 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:10:16:0
359 23 638 GRN-HART 2 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:10:17:5
367 24 95 TKC-HOWELL 1 Team Keane Sculling School 00:10:19:7
373 25 641 LVA-MORRISON 2 LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:10:20:1
389 26 635 KCS J15 4x A 2 Kings College School Boat Club 00:10:25:8
400 27 98 CCS-WALKER 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:10:30:1
407 28 97 LLA-Williams 1 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:10:33:1
417 29 91 KCA-HINNELLS 1 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:10:36:8
420 30 636 HWG-OVER 2 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club 00:10:37:5
431 31 647 MGN-BUTTERWORTH 2 Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:10:42:2
443 32 651 BEB-LAWTON 2 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:10:49:6
446 33 89 HAM-CRISAN 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:50:2
458 34 96 BRY-SHERRIF 1 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:10:57:0
492 35 634 Bryanston 2 2 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:11:13:2
497 36 632 Endurance 2 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:11:18:7
501 37 102 MGN-J154x+ 1 Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:11:20:3
534 38 652 FUL-MOONEY 2 Fulham Reach Boat Club 00:12:05:4
Time Only 630 BRY-1 2 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:09:41:2
Scratched 100 SPS-A-2 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 629 WIN-JUDE 2 Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 637 MBC-TILLER 2 Molesey Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 645 BRY-2 2 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 650 Bryanston 1 2 Bryanston School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15.4x+
206 1 103 HEN-THOMPSON 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:39:7
213 2 106 LTU-A 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:40:9
237 3 653 MAR-MARSH 2 Marlow Rowing Club 00:09:45:9
251 4 108 SBT-WJ15 4x+ 1 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:09:49:0
264 5 104 PHS-LARTER 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:09:52:7
278 6 105 TSS-COOK 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:57:7
317 7 655 KRC-FRANKENBERGER 2 Kingston Rowing Club 00:10:07:1
320 8 657 MBC-PARKINSON 2 Molesey Boat Club 00:10:07:5
338 9 656 HEN-REINEKE 2 Henley Rowing Club 00:10:12:3
366 10 665 GUI-SHEPHERD 2 Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:19:7
372 11 662 RDH-Filmer 2 Radnor House School Rowing Club 00:10:20:0
379 12 666 MAR-FISK 2 Marlow Rowing Club 00:10:22:2
383 13 659 SES-MCPHAIL 2 St Edwards School Boat Club 00:10:24:3
398 14 110 TSS-CRAWFORD 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:29:7
401 15 112 KGS-CHORLEY 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:30:6
406 16 671 KRC-BLAZEVIC 2 Kingston Rowing Club 00:10:32:1
411 17 111 GMS-MACINTYRE 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:10:35:3
418 18 661 BMS-CHOUFFOT 2 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:10:36:9
419 19 109 PHS-PEARCE-HIGGINS 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:10:37:4
427 20 677 LLA-Meredith 2 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:10:40:9
429 21 107 KGS-HACKWORTH 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:41:0
438 22 658 GLT-CHAMPEAUX 2 Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:10:46:4
441 23 672 BAE-JONES-2 2 Barn Elms Rowing Club 00:10:47:8
455 24 669 NOW-JARDINE 2 Northwich Rowing Club 00:10:56:2
459 25 113 Mc Evoy 1 Tiffin School Boat Club 00:10:57:1
463 26 664 SWP-O'DELL 2 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:59:9
467 27 132 ASL-LUENEBURGER 1 American School In London Boat Club 00:11:02:1
474 28 680 Centre Court 2 Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:11:05:2
484 29 679 MOC-BADDELEY 2 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:11:08:9
493 30 685 SPG-MADDOX 2 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club 00:11:14:1
494 31 667 TKC-EGELIE 2 Team Keane Sculling School 00:11:15:7
498 32 674 TWK-DELPH 2 Twickenham Rowing Club 00:11:18:9
499 33 682 TKC-HERBERT 2 Team Keane Sculling School 00:11:19:7
509 34 686 LEH-LAU 2 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:11:28:1
510 35 670 PAGE-2 2 Lea Rowing Club 00:11:30:0
512 36 675 SWP-CEFAI 2 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:32:6
517 37 660 SGC-PRIOR 2 St Georges College Boat Club 00:11:34:8
523 38 683 LLA-Salisbury 2 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:11:42:2
526 39 673 GUI-PERRETT 2 Guildford Rowing Club 00:11:45:5
535 40 663 SWB-PRIEST 2 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:12:10:6
536 41 681 SHV-DENNING 2 Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club 00:12:12:0
Scratched 654 WBKBridge 2 Walbrook Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 668 GRN-FROGGATT 2 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 676 WHO catton 2 Walbrook Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 678 BMS-MACKAY 2 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 684 PHS-CLAXON 2 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J15.4+
158 1 119 SPS-A 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:27:8
182 2 116 WLT-SCHIOLDAN-1 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:09:36:1
193 3 124 HAM-SHEPHARD 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:37:8
209 4 115 LTU-Morley 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:40:0
214 5 117 HAM-LYON 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:41:0
222 6 114 HAM-BREADMORE 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:42:7
331 7 125 KCA-CHILD-VILLIERS 1 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:10:10:4
341 8 118 LTU-WISKING 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:13:7
354 9 122 SPS-B 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:10:16:6
355 10 127 SPS-C 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:10:16:8
Scratched 120 GMS-MCMAHON-TYNAN-2 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 121 WIN-NOTTINGHAM-2 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 123 LTU-GREGSON 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 126 WIN-BACCHUS-2 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15.4+
342 1 129 LEH-A-2 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:13:7
349 2 130 LTU-B 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:15:4
376 3 128 HEN-WILSON 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:10:20:8
394 4 131 LEH-B-2 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:27:9
433 5 133 LEH-C 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:43:9
449 6 134 Great Uncle Bulgaria 1 Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:10:52:3
516 7 135 LEH-D 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:11:34:7
Category: Sch/Jun.2x
43 1 143 MHD-KEMP 1 Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:08:46:3
48 2 136 MHD-MARSHALL 1 Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:08:47:8
56 3 139 SAA-1 1 Star and Arrow Club 00:08:51:5
74 4 140 WBS-SHEWELL 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:08:57:7
76 5 144 GLB-KIRK-2 1 Globe Rowing Club 00:08:57:7
84 6 137 WBS-WORKMAN-2 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:00:4
93 7 142 SAA-2 1 Star and Arrow Club 00:09:02:4
104 8 147 LEA-DEN DULK 1 Lea Rowing Club 00:09:07:4
129 9 146 TSS-HILL 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:19:5
131 10 153 PET-MACKENZIE 1 Peterborough City Rowing Club 00:09:19:9
136 11 145 WLT-MCMULLAN 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:09:21:0
146 12 154 KCA-LINDMAN 1 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:09:25:5
149 13 151 LLA-COWLEY 1 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:26:0
154 14 148 SAA-3 1 Star and Arrow Club 00:09:26:5
157 15 149 TSS-MUMMERY 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:27:0
160 16 152 LVA-OLIVER 1 LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:09:28:1
173 17 158 TFN-JORDAN 1 Tiffin School Boat Club 00:09:33:2
201 18 160 MBC-C 1 Molesey Boat Club 00:09:38:9
204 19 156 GMS-RHODES 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:09:39:5
234 20 161 KRC-PEPPER 1 Kingston Rowing Club 00:09:44:8
246 21 159 LLA-WILLIS 1 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:48:5
257 22 165 GUI-RECKORD 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:09:50:0
266 23 155 EMA-HOOLEY 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:54:0
292 24 164 NCR-HAYES 1 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn 00:10:00:8
297 25 167 CCS-STUIJ 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:10:02:1
386 26 163 LVA-CRISP 1 LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:10:24:9
Time Only 138 TSS/WES 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:18:0
Scratched 141 TSS/GLB 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 150 KSE-WHITE-2 1 Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 157 LTU-1-11 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 162 TSS-SILVER 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 166 WIN-BACCHUS 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 168 LLA-BOWMAN 1 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 169 KGS--7 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.2x
111 1 176 GLB-WATSON-GANDY 1 Globe Rowing Club 00:09:10:2
128 2 185 LEA-FERRARO 1 Lea Rowing Club 00:09:18:6
143 3 173 TSS-FARAH 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:23:2
144 4 171 WBS-TRAYNOR 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:23:7
159 5 178 PET-TOYNTON 1 Peterborough City Rowing Club 00:09:28:1
162 6 183 NOW-HARRIS 1 Northwich Rowing Club 00:09:28:3
180 7 170 HEN-SWINBURN-2 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:35:3
188 8 186 WLT-ROBINSON 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:09:37:0
221 9 175 HEN-CRICK 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:42:5
273 10 177 WBS-SHAW-2 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:56:7
283 11 174 WBS-viotto 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:58:2
312 12 180 MHD-O'REILLY 1 Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:10:04:8
316 13 179 GUI-GORECKI 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:06:4
330 14 187 SAA-LOCKHART 1 Star and Arrow Club 00:10:10:4
343 15 188 GUI-BOND 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:13:8
356 16 193 STN-TORCHIA 1 Staines Boat Club 00:10:17:1
384 17 195 WEY-JOHNSON 1 Weybridge Rowing Club 00:10:24:7
403 18 189 WLT-KISS 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:10:31:2
413 19 181 TSS-COSSEY 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:36:0
425 20 184 WBS-HOCKING 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:10:39:2
450 21 182 GMS-WEAVER-POLE 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:10:52:5
452 22 191 WBS-SMITH 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:10:54:3
454 23 194 TKC-ROWSOME 1 Team Keane Sculling School 00:10:55:7
469 24 192 TKC-GRYZLOV 1 Team Keane Sculling School 00:11:02:6
Scratched 172 MHD-HUGHES 1 Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 190 LVA-KINGSTON 1 LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.Sch/Jun.2x
190 1 196 HEN-ROBINSON RANGER 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:37:4
287 2 197 LTU A 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:59:6
300 3 202 MBC-J18-3 1 Molesey Boat Club 00:10:02:3
315 4 205 NOW-ALMOND 1 Northwich Rowing Club 00:10:05:6
319 5 204 SWP-GARNHAM 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:07:3
321 6 206 LTU C 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:07:8
322 7 201 LTU B 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:08:2
332 8 198 SWP-KEEN 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:10:8
334 9 199 WLT-POOLE 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:10:11:3
360 10 216 SWP-AYOADE-2 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:18:3
365 11 200 GLB-FITZPATRICK-2 1 Globe Rowing Club 00:10:19:5
368 12 203 KSE-LANCASTER 1 Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:10:19:7
392 13 211 KRC-BULLARD 1 Kingston Rowing Club 00:10:27:1
409 14 213 KGS-black 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:34:2
434 15 210 KSE-Moore 1 Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:10:44:3
448 16 214 LEH-PILLINGER 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:52:2
460 17 218 SWP-HERBET-BROWN 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:58:2
477 18 217 KRC-FONTANNAZ 1 Kingston Rowing Club 00:11:05:9
480 19 215 LYT-ABBOTT 1 LYR Tradesmen 00:11:07:3
481 20 207 KSE-GARRETT-2 1 Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:11:07:3
482 21 212 WEY-O'DELL 1 Weybridge Rowing Club 00:11:07:7
488 22 208 KGS-blue 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:11:10:3
500 23 222 KCA-WILLIAMSON 1 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:11:20:1
521 24 223 SHP-BATCHELOR 1 Shiplake College Boat Club 00:11:38:5
Scratched 209 SWP-DANIELS 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 219 KCA-ABBOTT 1 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 220 EMA-ROSENBERG 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 221 White 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16.2x
336 1 224 HEN-RUSSELL 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:10:11:7
415 2 236 GLB-RICHARDS 1 Globe Rowing Club 00:10:36:3
416 3 227 STN-BURTON 1 Staines Boat Club 00:10:36:5
437 4 226 GARLICK 1 Northwich Rowing Club 00:10:45:9
444 5 229 STN-KNIGHT 1 Staines Boat Club 00:10:49:6
472 6 230 MBC-PIPER 1 Molesey Boat Club 00:11:03:5
490 7 238 WLT-THOMAS 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:11:11:6
495 8 232 WEY-FOULKES 1 Weybridge Rowing Club 00:11:16:2
504 9 228 PHS-NEWSHOLME 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:11:24:6
525 10 237 KCA-SATOOR 1 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:11:44:8
Scratched 225 LTU-19 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 231 KGS-Orange 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 233 LYT-UGRINIC 1 LYR Tradesmen 00:00:00:0
Scratched 234 EMA-BILLETT 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 235 KGS-red 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 239 ASL-WIEST 1 American School In London Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J15.2x
195 1 243 PET-JACKSON 1 Peterborough City Rowing Club 00:09:38:3
285 2 245 GUI-VAUGHAN 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:09:58:7
296 3 240 GUI-INGHAM 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:01:9
345 4 246 LYT-BROWN 1 LYR Tradesmen 00:10:15:0
346 5 370 MBC-GREIG 2 Molesey Boat Club 00:10:15:0
396 6 244 LVA-MORRISON-2 1 LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:10:28:8
457 7 250 STN-ALEXANDER 1 Staines Boat Club 00:10:56:8
464 8 248 LVA-BOORMAN 1 LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:11:00:7
468 9 249 LYT-PLASTOW 1 LYR Tradesmen 00:11:02:4
505 10 251 MBC-DUNFORD 1 Molesey Boat Club 00:11:25:3
Scratched 241 SPS-A-3 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 242 HEN-DRENNAN 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 247 SPS-B-2 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15.2x
442 1 256 BAE-BUCCELLATI 1 Barn Elms Rowing Club 00:10:49:4
461 2 259 SWP-O'DONNELL 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:58:3
462 3 254 GUI-BOWDEN 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:58:4
483 4 257 SWP-G TAYLOR 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:07:9
487 5 258 NOW-CAMPBELL 1 Northwich Rowing Club 00:11:10:2
508 6 253 SWP-BLAKE 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:27:9
513 7 252 BAE-JONES 1 Barn Elms Rowing Club 00:11:33:2
519 8 255 SWP-KIRKHOPE 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:36:8
Category: Sch/Jun.2-
71 1 263 MBC-DARLOW 1 Molesey Boat Club 00:08:56:9
120 2 260 MBC-SPURLING 1 Molesey Boat Club 00:09:16:3
137 3 268 WLT-HEYWOOD 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:09:21:1
150 4 262 LTU-3 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:26:0
170 5 261 HAM-BRIDGE 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:30:9
177 6 266 LTU-2-3 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:35:0
191 7 267 HAM-DOWNEY-2 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:37:5
243 8 265 BMS-COLLIVER 1 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:47:2
248 9 274 NOW-MILES 1 Northwich Rowing Club 00:09:48:6
293 10 271 LTU-1-10 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:01:0
340 11 270 WIN-CHAPMAN 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:10:13:0
371 12 275 EMA-JOHNSTON 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:19:9
430 13 273 WIN-Marcotty 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:10:42:1
Time Only 264 KCS/WES 1 Kings College School Boat Club 00:09:37:4
Time Only 269 KCS/BED 1 Kings College School Boat Club 00:09:25:3
Scratched 272 KGS- 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.2-
220 1 277 WLT-CLEARY 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:09:42:4
314 2 278 EMA-OLBY 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:05:6
Scratched 276 HAM-TREVOR 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 279 WLT - ROBERTS 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 280 HAM-NALLY 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.Sch/Jun.2-
288 1 282 LEH-KING-2 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:00:4
325 2 286 SHP-SHARMAN-2 1 Shiplake College Boat Club 00:10:09:3
370 3 283 MILLARD 1 Lea Rowing Club 00:10:19:9
390 4 281 HEN-JONSSON 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:10:26:5
402 5 284 LTU A 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:30:8
470 6 285 LEH-SNELLING 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:11:03:0
479 7 288 WEY-BROSNAN 1 Weybridge Rowing Club 00:11:06:5
511 8 289 KSE-WHITESIDE 1 Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:11:31:3
Scratched 287 LTU B-2 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16.2-
451 1 291 WLT-CATLIN 1 Walton Rowing Club 00:10:53:0
471 2 292 GRN-MOLTON 1 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:11:03:5
Scratched 290 LEH-CREES-2 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J14.4x+
303 1 295 KRC-LONG 1 Kingston Rowing Club 00:10:02:6
335 2 297 WBS-HOWELLS 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:10:11:5
352 3 300 HAM-SWARUP 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:16:0
391 4 294 CCS-GETLEY 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:10:26:8
412 5 303 WBS-JAMES 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:10:35:8
456 6 302 CCS-TJEBBES 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:10:56:6
489 7 296 GUI-KNUROWSKI 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:11:10:6
496 8 299 KGS-EMERSON 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:11:18:6
522 9 307 WBS-DUNNETT 1 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:11:39:7
528 10 304 HWG-RUOCCO 1 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club 00:11:47:1
539 11 298 CCS-CONNOR 1 Claires Court School Boat Club 00:12:18:2
542 12 293 GUI-KINGERLEE 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:12:27:7
544 13 306 KGS-ASHER 1 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:12:54:2
547 14 305 Endurance-2 1 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:14:07:0
548 15 308 HWG-GREEN 1 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club 00:14:08:5
Scratched 301 WIN-MOGHADAM 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J14.4x+
329 1 314 HEN-BETHELL 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:10:10:1
410 2 310 GUI-NEWENHAM 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:35:2
414 3 309 HEN-SAWBRIDGE 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:10:36:0
445 4 311 SBT-GREEN 3 1 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:49:8
473 5 313 BUNGO 1 Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:11:04:8
502 6 321 LYT-ERIKSSON 1 LYR Tradesmen 00:11:21:6
503 7 319 PAGE 1 Lea Rowing Club 00:11:23:8
507 8 322 EMA-PACKMAN 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:11:25:7
518 9 312 PHS-OSBORNE 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:11:35:8
520 10 315 GUI-ACZEL 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:11:37:0
530 11 316 LYT-HAYES 1 LYR Tradesmen 00:11:52:4
538 12 317 GMS Jones 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:12:18:1
546 13 320 SWP-Sil 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:13:22:7
Scratched 318 PHS-SAUNDERS 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J13.4x+
453 1 330 HEN-MARSTON 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:10:54:9
475 2 329 KRC-BURROWS 1 Kingston Rowing Club 00:11:05:4
491 3 325 WEY-FOULKES-2 1 Weybridge Rowing Club 00:11:12:1
527 4 326 HEN-HOOGENBERG 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:11:46:9
531 5 332 WHS-ELLIS 1 Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:11:56:0
540 6 331 TKC-CORNELIUS 1 Team Keane Sculling School 00:12:25:8
541 7 323 GUI-WELLS 1 Guildford Rowing Club 00:12:26:9
543 8 324 HEN-WILD 1 Henley Rowing Club 00:12:46:3
545 9 328 WHS-BLASI 1 Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:13:04:5
Scratched 327 PHS--11 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J14.8x+
236 1 333 TKC-HOSKINS 1 Team Keane Sculling School 00:09:45:7
281 2 339 HAM-MURRAY 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:58:1
350 3 340 WES-RICHMOND 1 Westminster School Boat Club 00:10:15:7
351 4 335 LTU-A-3 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:15:9
374 5 341 HAM-FRANCIS 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:20:4
378 6 337 Tatman 1 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:10:21:2
395 7 334 GMS-KELLY 1 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:10:28:0
399 8 346 HAM-SUNDARAM 1 Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:29:9
426 9 338 SPS-WHEELER 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:10:40:4
432 10 347 Finesse 1 Whitgift School Boat Club 00:10:43:2
476 11 342 SPS-HARALAMBOUS 1 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:11:05:5
515 12 344 LTU-B 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:11:34:3
524 13 345 White 1 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:11:44:4
Scratched 336 WIN-NAMCHITTAI 1 Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 343 Hounsell 1 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J14.8x+
249 1 348 KRC-STRUBEL 1 Kingston Rowing Club 00:09:48:7
263 2 360 LEH-LOUW 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:52:5
301 3 349 SBT- GREEN 1 1 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:02:4
344 4 351 SWP-TOOR 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:14:3
380 5 353 EMA-KITCHEN 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:22:9
388 6 361 LEH-MERRITT 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:25:3
405 7 357 WELLINGTON 1 Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:10:32:0
422 8 350 SBT- GREEN 2 1 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:38:3
435 9 354 EMA-TREVELYAN-CLARK 1 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:44:4
465 10 362 TKC-IN DER RIEDEN 1 Team Keane Sculling School 00:11:01:1
478 11 363 LEH-ATTWOOD 1 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:11:06:2
486 12 359 KSE-THOMSON 1 Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:11:10:1
514 13 352 SWP-Roles 1 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:33:9
532 14 358 Wombling Free 1 Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:11:58:8
537 15 356 PHS-LOW 1 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:12:15:1
Scratched 355 LTU-A-4 1 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: Sch/Jun.8+
1 1 402 ETN-RIDGEWELL 2 Eton College Boat Club 00:07:59:5
2 2 406 SES-DEI ROSSI 2 St Edwards School Boat Club 00:08:01:2
3 3 401 HAM-DOWNEY 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:03:6
4 4 419 ETN-PEARSON 2 Eton College Boat Club 00:08:05:5
6 5 403 MiHos 2 Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:09:9
7 6 405 WSBC 18 8 2 Westminster School Boat Club 00:08:10:0
8 7 404 LTU-1-5 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:08:14:9
10 8 407 1st VIII 2 Bedford School Boat Club 00:08:15:8
12 9 410 WIN-GARLICK-2 2 Winchester College Boat Club 00:08:19:4
13 10 414 PAN-WIETHOFF 2 Pangbourne College Boat Club 00:08:20:5
14 11 408 GMS-PEACE 2 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:08:21:3
17 12 412 NSC 0 2 Norwich School Boat Club 00:08:24:0
22 13 415 HAM-NUR 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:27:1
28 14 411 BMSBC 2 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:08:34:1
34 15 409 CAN-VAUGHAN 2 Canford School Boat Club 00:08:38:9
35 16 418 2nd VIII 2 Bedford School Boat Club 00:08:39:8
37 17 417 LTU-2 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:08:40:4
46 18 421 ETN-SOLEYE 2 Eton College Boat Club 00:08:47:3
51 19 422 HAM-SEEAR 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:49:5
60 20 416 SPS-14 2 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:08:53:2
117 21 413 ORA-MACHIN 2 Oratory School Boat Club 00:09:12:9
138 22 423 3rd VIII 2 Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:22:4
Scratched 420 Turnbull 2 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.8+
15 1 453 SPS 2 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:08:21:5
18 2 454 KCS-CAVANAH 2 Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:24:9
19 3 457 WSBC 18168 2 Westminster School Boat Club 00:08:26:3
24 4 455 HAM-RANDALL-2 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:28:9
27 5 456 NSC J16 A 2 Norwich School Boat Club 00:08:33:6
36 6 459 J16 A 2 Bedford School Boat Club 00:08:39:9
42 7 458 WBS-TAYLOR-2 2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:08:46:3
58 8 469 J16 B 2 Bedford School Boat Club 00:08:52:1
67 9 466 KCS-SAINI 2 Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:55:3
83 10 460 ETN-GORDON-BROWN 2 Eton College Boat Club 00:09:00:1
88 11 462 CAN-BULSTRODE 2 Canford School Boat Club 00:09:01:2
94 12 461 BMS-SZETO 2 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:02:8
96 13 468 ETN-BURGES WATSON 2 Eton College Boat Club 00:09:03:2
101 14 467 HAM-MILLER 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:06:9
108 15 473 The Boys 2 Whitgift School Boat Club 00:09:08:6
241 16 475 ETN-TURNER 2 Eton College Boat Club 00:09:46:5
Scratched 463 Alleyn 2 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 464 SES-DEL MAR 2 St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 465 GMS-MCMAHON-TYNAN 2 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 470 KCA-WINGFIELD-2 2 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 471 ETN-VAN STEENIS 2 Eton College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 472 HAM-CRUICE 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 474 MBC-SPIERS 2 Molesey Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.Sch/Jun.8+
40 1 498 HEN-JONSSON-2 2 Henley Rowing Club 00:08:45:8
75 2 499 LEH 2 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:08:57:7
89 3 500 MAR-BERRY 2 Marlow Rowing Club 00:09:01:5
105 4 497 NCR-CLARK 2 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn 00:09:07:5
113 5 503 MILLARD 2 Lea Rowing Club 00:09:11:3
121 6 501 LTU--10 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:16:5
205 7 505 HAB-WERRET 2 Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:09:39:6
269 8 504 SWB-BURBAGE 2 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:09:55:3
276 9 506 LLA-Wright 2 Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:57:4
Scratched 502 GMS-COOK 2 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 507 NSC-SHAW 2 Norwich School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16.8+
92 1 539 SBT-SPURLING 2 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:09:02:0
98 2 540 HEN-RUSSELL-2 2 Henley Rowing Club 00:09:05:2
112 3 538 LEH 2 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:10:8
145 4 541 GLT-COLEGRAVE 2 Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:09:24:8
219 5 543 SPG-JI 2 St Pauls Girls School Boat Club 00:09:42:1
261 6 542 EMA-MARTIN 2 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:52:0
299 7 544 TOMSK 2 Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:10:02:2
Category: W.J16.4x-
163 1 556 MAR-BROGAN 2 Marlow Rowing Club 00:09:28:4
185 2 546 TSS-CORNELIUS 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:36:5
203 3 545 LTU-18 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:39:3
295 4 560 FUL-HAGEN 2 Fulham Reach Boat Club 00:10:01:8
306 5 551 LEH-CREES 2 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:03:7
309 6 549 SHV-BLOIS-BROOKE 2 Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club 00:10:04:1
339 7 547 COPPOCK 2 Northwich Rowing Club 00:10:12:8
347 8 550 WLT-CATLIN-2 2 Walton Rowing Club 00:10:15:4
369 9 548 MOC-HALE 2 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:10:19:7
382 10 554 GLB-ATKINSON 2 Globe Rowing Club 00:10:24:0
428 11 557 CAN-MARLEY 2 Canford School Boat Club 00:10:40:9
439 12 558 BMS-BURCHELL 2 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:10:46:8
485 13 564 KCA-SATOOR-2 2 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:11:09:3
506 14 561 BEB-RETALLICK 2 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:11:25:5
529 15 552 ASL-BENAMI NARASIMHAN 2 American School In London Boat Club 00:11:48:8
Scratched 553 SWP-LINNEY-2 2 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 555 PHS-BRIDGES 2 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 559 LYT-KANABAR 2 LYR Tradesmen 00:00:00:0
Scratched 562 ASL-AJAMI 2 American School In London Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: J15.8+
41 1 565 KCS J15A 2 Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:46:0
64 2 569 HAM- Chris 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:54:4
70 3 573 WSBC 18158X 2 Westminster School Boat Club 00:08:56:9
86 4 581 WSBC 18158Y 2 Westminster School Boat Club 00:09:00:6
87 5 578 HAM-Sally 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:01:2
107 6 575 BMS-CARR 2 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:08:4
116 7 566 LTU-MORLEY 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:12:1
124 8 580 SPS-ERASMUS 2 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:17:8
127 9 571 BDS-TOMS 2 Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:18:4
130 10 582 KCS J15B 2 Kings College School Boat Club 00:09:19:7
147 11 584 HAM- Andy 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:25:7
169 12 583 Howard 2 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:30:1
176 13 567 SPS-COLET 2 St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:34:7
194 14 587 HAM - Anne 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:38:1
196 15 570 NSC 5 2 Norwich School Boat Club 00:09:38:4
197 16 572 Shackleton 2 Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:38:5
226 17 579 BDS-WARREN 2 Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:43:1
254 18 588 KCA-CHILD-VILLIERS-2 2 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:09:49:2
255 19 576 NSC 4 2 Norwich School Boat Club 00:09:49:7
327 20 590 HAM - David 2 Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:09:5
358 21 577 BMS-HOLT 2 Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:10:17:3
385 22 585 BDS-KNIGHTS 2 Bedford School Boat Club 00:10:24:9
Scratched 568 WIN-NOTTINGHAM 2 Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 574 SES-WELCH 2 St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 586 SES-ABEL 2 St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 589 The Floaters 2 Whitgift School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15.8+
168 1 595 SBT-WJ15 1st 8+ 2 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:09:29:8
179 2 592 LTU-A-2 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:35:3
181 3 593 LEH-A 2 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:35:5
228 4 600 PHS-CAMERON 2 Putney High School Rowing Club 00:09:43:4
271 5 597 BEINHOCKER 2 Lea Rowing Club 00:09:55:6
272 6 604 LEH-B-2 2 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:56:5
277 7 599 TSS-MCWILLIAM 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:57:4
286 8 596 EMA-TREVELYAN-2 2 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:58:8
304 9 606 SBT-WJ15 2nd 8+ 2 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:02:7
310 10 608 HAB-JONES 2 Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:10:04:5
313 11 603 LTU-B-2 2 Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:05:1
361 12 602 GRN-COLLIER 2 Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:10:18:4
362 13 594 GLT-SILVER 2 Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:10:18:9
363 14 591 SWB-PRIEST-2 2 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:10:19:4
375 15 605 EMA-HAYES 2 Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:20:6
440 16 601 GMS-JONES 2 Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:10:47:5
447 17 607 SBT-WJ15 3rd 8+ 2 Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:51:5
Scratched 598 HEN-WILSON-2 2 Henley Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 609 LEH-c 2 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:00:00:0