Hampton Head 4's and 8's - 2018

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Position

Published on: 03 February 2018
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
1 1 402 ETN-RIDGEWELL 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Eton College Boat Club 00:07:59:5
2 2 406 SES-DEI ROSSI 2 Sch/Jun.8+ St Edwards School Boat Club 00:08:01:2
3 3 401 HAM-DOWNEY 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:03:6
4 4 419 ETN-PEARSON 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Eton College Boat Club 00:08:05:5
5 1 428 MHD-ROWE 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:08:05:7
6 5 403 MiHos 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:09:9
7 6 405 WSBC 18 8 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Westminster School Boat Club 00:08:10:0
8 7 404 LTU-1-5 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:08:14:9
9 2 426 WBS-WORKMAN 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:08:15:4
10 8 407 1st VIII 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:08:15:8
11 3 430 WSBC 184XA 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Westminster School Boat Club 00:08:17:4
12 9 410 WIN-GARLICK-2 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:08:19:4
13 10 414 PAN-WIETHOFF 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Pangbourne College Boat Club 00:08:20:5
14 11 408 GMS-PEACE 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:08:21:3
15 1 453 SPS 2 J16.8+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:08:21:5
16 4 425 TSS-HILL-2 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Tideway Scullers School 00:08:22:4
17 12 412 NSC 0 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Norwich School Boat Club 00:08:24:0
18 2 454 KCS-CAVANAH 2 J16.8+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:24:9
19 3 457 WSBC 18168 2 J16.8+ Westminster School Boat Club 00:08:26:3
20 5 447 HEN-ISSA-2 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Henley Rowing Club 00:08:26:4
21 6 3 HAM-ANDREWS 1 Sch/Jun.4x- Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:27:0
22 13 415 HAM-NUR 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:27:1
23 7 427 SAA-1 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Star and Arrow Club 00:08:27:4
24 4 455 HAM-RANDALL-2 2 J16.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:28:9
25 1 610 MBC-DARLOW 2 Sch/Jun.4- Molesey Boat Club 00:08:29:0
26 8 424 LEA-O'CONNOR 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Lea Rowing Club 00:08:30:6
27 5 456 NSC J16 A 2 J16.8+ Norwich School Boat Club 00:08:33:6
28 14 411 BMSBC 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:08:34:1
29 9 431 MAR-LONG 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Marlow Rowing Club 00:08:36:4
30 2 16 GMS-MCKENZIE 1 Sch/Jun.4- Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:08:36:5
31 10 1 HEN-YOLLAND 1 Sch/Jun.4x- Henley Rowing Club 00:08:36:7
32 11 433 GLB-KIRK 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Globe Rowing Club 00:08:36:9
33 12 2 CCS-JACKSON 1 Sch/Jun.4x- Claires Court School Boat Club 00:08:38:8
34 15 409 CAN-VAUGHAN 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Canford School Boat Club 00:08:38:9
35 16 418 2nd VIII 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:08:39:8
36 6 459 J16 A 2 J16.8+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:08:39:9
37 17 417 LTU-2 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:08:40:4
38 13 429 NOW-KENDALL-SMITH 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Northwich Rowing Club 00:08:40:8
39 14 445 MOC-BRICE 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:08:45:8
40 1 498 HEN-JONSSON-2 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Henley Rowing Club 00:08:45:8
41 1 565 KCS J15A 2 J15.8+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:46:0
42 7 458 WBS-TAYLOR-2 2 J16.8+ Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:08:46:3
43 1 143 MHD-KEMP 1 Sch/Jun.2x Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:08:46:3
44 15 437 WLT-ROBINSON-2 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Walton Rowing Club 00:08:46:4
45 16 434 LLA Biju 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Llandaff Rowing Club 00:08:47:1
46 18 421 ETN-SOLEYE 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Eton College Boat Club 00:08:47:3
47 1 479 TSS-OLIVER 2 J16.4x- Tideway Scullers School 00:08:47:5
48 2 136 MHD-MARSHALL 1 Sch/Jun.2x Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:08:47:8
49 17 4 Hudson 1 Sch/Jun.4x- Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:47:9
50 1 33 HAM-DAVIS 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:49:4
51 19 422 HAM-SEEAR 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:49:5
52 2 42 WIN-GARLICK 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:08:49:6
53 2 478 SWB-O'NEILL 2 J16.4x- Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:08:49:8
54 3 9 SAA-A 1 J16.4x- Star and Arrow Club 00:08:51:0
55 4 483 GRN-STRICKLAND-BAKER 2 J16.4x- Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:08:51:1
56 3 139 SAA-1 1 Sch/Jun.2x Star and Arrow Club 00:08:51:5
57 5 480 WBS-SHAW 2 J16.4x- Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:08:52:1
58 8 469 J16 B 2 J16.8+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:08:52:1
59 3 35 Polaris 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:08:52:2
60 20 416 SPS-14 2 Sch/Jun.8+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:08:53:2
61 3 612 WLT-HEYWOOD-2 2 Sch/Jun.4- Walton Rowing Club 00:08:53:6
62 18 441 GRN-MCCAULEY 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:08:53:7
63 6 484 PET-JACKSON-2 2 J16.4x- Peterborough City Rowing Club 00:08:54:4
64 2 569 HAM- Chris 2 J15.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:54:4
65 7 481 Bryanston A 2 J16.4x- Bryanston School Boat Club 00:08:54:8
66 8 476 HEN-SWINBURN 2 J16.4x- Henley Rowing Club 00:08:54:8
67 9 466 KCS-SAINI 2 J16.8+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:55:3
68 4 37 LTU-1-9 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:08:55:4
69 1 48 SPS 4+ 1 J16.4+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:08:55:8
70 3 573 WSBC 18158X 2 J15.8+ Westminster School Boat Club 00:08:56:9
71 1 263 MBC-DARLOW 1 Sch/Jun.2- Molesey Boat Club 00:08:56:9
72 19 5 HAM-MCLEOD 1 Sch/Jun.4x- Hampton School Boat Club 00:08:57:2
73 9 8 CCS-JOHN 1 J16.4x- Claires Court School Boat Club 00:08:57:2
74 4 140 WBS-SHEWELL 1 Sch/Jun.2x Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:08:57:7
75 2 499 LEH 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:08:57:7
76 5 144 GLB-KIRK-2 1 Sch/Jun.2x Globe Rowing Club 00:08:57:7
77 20 6 STN-PUNTER 1 Sch/Jun.4x- Staines Boat Club 00:08:58:0
78 21 449 Lane 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Tiffin School Boat Club 00:08:58:1
79 4 17 LTU-1-8 1 Sch/Jun.4- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:08:58:5
80 5 41 KCS-KELLER 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:08:58:7
81 10 482 HEN-TURNELL 2 J16.4x- Henley Rowing Club 00:08:58:7
82 1 619 WLT-CLEARY 2 J16.4- Walton Rowing Club 00:08:58:9
83 10 460 ETN-GORDON-BROWN 2 J16.8+ Eton College Boat Club 00:09:00:1
84 6 137 WBS-WORKMAN-2 1 Sch/Jun.2x Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:00:4
85 11 477 LTU-NEWTON 2 J16.4x- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:00:4
86 4 581 WSBC 18158Y 2 J15.8+ Westminster School Boat Club 00:09:00:6
87 5 578 HAM-Sally 2 J15.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:01:2
88 11 462 CAN-BULSTRODE 2 J16.8+ Canford School Boat Club 00:09:01:2
89 3 500 MAR-BERRY 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Marlow Rowing Club 00:09:01:5
90 2 21 SPS-ELDER 1 J16.4- St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:01:6
91 3 20 LTU-2-2 1 J16.4- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:01:8
92 1 539 SBT-SPURLING 2 W.J16.8+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:09:02:0
93 7 142 SAA-2 1 Sch/Jun.2x Star and Arrow Club 00:09:02:4
94 12 461 BMS-SZETO 2 J16.8+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:02:8
95 2 49 KCS-CAVANAH-2 1 J16.4+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:09:03:2
96 13 468 ETN-BURGES WATSON 2 J16.8+ Eton College Boat Club 00:09:03:2
97 22 442 SAA-2 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Star and Arrow Club 00:09:03:4
98 2 540 HEN-RUSSELL-2 2 W.J16.8+ Henley Rowing Club 00:09:05:2
99 4 23 J16 A 4- 1 J16.4- Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:05:6
100 23 436 SWB-JONES 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:09:05:7
101 14 467 HAM-MILLER 2 J16.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:06:9
102 1 87 TSS-REGAN 1 J15.4x+ Tideway Scullers School 00:09:06:9
103 6 36 BMS-HODGKISS 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:07:1
104 8 147 LEA-DEN DULK 1 Sch/Jun.2x Lea Rowing Club 00:09:07:4
105 4 497 NCR-CLARK 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn 00:09:07:5
106 7 38 GMS-IVERS-DREUX 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:09:08:0
107 6 575 BMS-CARR 2 J15.8+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:08:4
108 15 473 The Boys 2 J16.8+ Whitgift School Boat Club 00:09:08:6
109 5 19 CAN-VAUGHAN-2 1 Sch/Jun.4- Canford School Boat Club 00:09:09:5
110 8 39 Noggers 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:10:1
111 1 176 GLB-WATSON-GANDY 1 J16.2x Globe Rowing Club 00:09:10:2
112 3 538 LEH 2 W.J16.8+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:10:8
113 5 503 MILLARD 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Lea Rowing Club 00:09:11:3
114 1 13 TSS-O'KEEFFE 1 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Tideway Scullers School 00:09:11:4
115 6 615 PAN-CUI 2 Sch/Jun.4- Pangbourne College Boat Club 00:09:12:0
116 7 566 LTU-MORLEY 2 J15.8+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:12:1
117 21 413 ORA-MACHIN 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Oratory School Boat Club 00:09:12:9
118 3 52 KCA-HUGHES 1 J16.4+ Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:09:13:0
119 12 10 J16 B 4- 1 J16.4x- Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:14:4
120 2 260 MBC-SPURLING 1 Sch/Jun.2- Molesey Boat Club 00:09:16:3
121 6 501 LTU--10 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:16:5
122 9 47 CAN-BALE 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Canford School Boat Club 00:09:16:8
123 5 620 EMA-MARWOOD 2 J16.4- Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:17:1
124 8 580 SPS-ERASMUS 2 J15.8+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:17:8
125 10 44 ORA-KIBBLE 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Oratory School Boat Club 00:09:17:8
126 2 625 GUI-VAUGHAN-2 2 J15.4x+ Guildford Rowing Club 00:09:17:9
127 9 571 BDS-TOMS 2 J15.8+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:18:4
128 2 185 LEA-FERRARO 1 J16.2x Lea Rowing Club 00:09:18:6
129 9 146 TSS-HILL 1 Sch/Jun.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:19:5
130 10 582 KCS J15B 2 J15.8+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:09:19:7
131 10 153 PET-MACKENZIE 1 Sch/Jun.2x Peterborough City Rowing Club 00:09:19:9
132 11 45 KGS 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:09:20:3
133 2 511 LTU-17 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:20:5
134 13 12 EMA-BERKLEY 1 J16.4x- Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:20:6
135 24 439 MOC-KOHLER-HOON 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:09:20:8
136 11 145 WLT-MCMULLAN 1 Sch/Jun.2x Walton Rowing Club 00:09:21:0
137 3 268 WLT-HEYWOOD 1 Sch/Jun.2- Walton Rowing Club 00:09:21:1
138 22 423 3rd VIII 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:22:4
139 25 7 CCS-JONCKERS 1 Sch/Jun.4x- Claires Court School Boat Club 00:09:22:4
140 26 451 RDH-Sharp 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Radnor House School Rowing Club 00:09:22:6
141 27 444 EMA-HOOLEY-2 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:22:9
142 3 509 HEN-FLETCHER-2 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Henley Rowing Club 00:09:23:2
143 3 173 TSS-FARAH 1 J16.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:23:2
144 4 171 WBS-TRAYNOR 1 J16.2x Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:23:7
145 4 541 GLT-COLEGRAVE 2 W.J16.8+ Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:09:24:8
146 12 154 KCA-LINDMAN 1 Sch/Jun.2x Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:09:25:5
147 11 584 HAM- Andy 2 J15.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:25:7
148 4 63 MBC--5 1 J16.4+ Molesey Boat Club 00:09:25:8
149 13 151 LLA-COWLEY 1 Sch/Jun.2x Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:26:0
150 4 262 LTU-3 1 Sch/Jun.2- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:26:0
151 3 626 WLT-SCHIOLDAN 2 J15.4x+ Walton Rowing Club 00:09:26:1
152 14 490 KGS-RICHARDSON-2 2 J16.4x- Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:09:26:1
153 1 28 HEN-BARTER 1 W.Sch/Jun.4- Henley Rowing Club 00:09:26:1
154 14 148 SAA-3 1 Sch/Jun.2x Star and Arrow Club 00:09:26:5
155 2 27 LEH-TAYLOR 1 W.Sch/Jun.4- Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:26:7
156 4 627 WBS-DAVIES 2 J15.4x+ Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:27:0
157 15 149 TSS-MUMMERY 1 Sch/Jun.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:27:0
158 1 119 SPS-A 1 J15.4+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:27:8
159 5 178 PET-TOYNTON 1 J16.2x Peterborough City Rowing Club 00:09:28:1
160 16 152 LVA-OLIVER 1 Sch/Jun.2x LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:09:28:1
161 6 25 G vaizey 1 J16.4- Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:28:3
162 6 183 NOW-HARRIS 1 J16.2x Northwich Rowing Club 00:09:28:3
163 1 556 MAR-BROGAN 2 W.J16.4x- Marlow Rowing Club 00:09:28:4
164 15 495 BEB-RABJOHNS 2 J16.4x- Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:09:28:6
165 5 58 WIN-CHRISTIE 1 J16.4+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:09:28:8
166 4 513 SWP-TAYLOR 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:09:29:0
167 5 628 SWB-JACKSON 2 J15.4x+ Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:09:29:2
168 1 595 SBT-WJ15 1st 8+ 2 W.J15.8+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:09:29:8
169 12 583 Howard 2 J15.8+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:30:1
170 5 261 HAM-BRIDGE 1 Sch/Jun.2- Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:30:9
171 16 486 GUI-MURPHY 2 J16.4x- Guildford Rowing Club 00:09:31:4
172 1 30 SBT-HUNTER YOUNG 1 W.J16.4- Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:09:32:3
173 17 158 TFN-JORDAN 1 Sch/Jun.2x Tiffin School Boat Club 00:09:33:2
174 6 50 LTU-1-7 1 J16.4+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:33:3
175 1 78 KRC-QUIN 1 W.J16.4+ Kingston Rowing Club 00:09:34:6
176 13 567 SPS-COLET 2 J15.8+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:34:7
177 6 266 LTU-2-3 1 Sch/Jun.2- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:35:0
178 1 65 HEN-FLETCHER 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Henley Rowing Club 00:09:35:3
179 2 592 LTU-A-2 2 W.J15.8+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:35:3
180 7 170 HEN-SWINBURN-2 1 J16.2x Henley Rowing Club 00:09:35:3
181 3 593 LEH-A 2 W.J15.8+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:35:5
182 2 116 WLT-SCHIOLDAN-1 1 J15.4+ Walton Rowing Club 00:09:36:1
183 6 88 MGN-J15.4x+ 1 J15.4x+ Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:09:36:1
184 5 512 NOW-CUSHEN 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Northwich Rowing Club 00:09:36:4
185 2 546 TSS-CORNELIUS 2 W.J16.4x- Tideway Scullers School 00:09:36:5
186 7 618 NSC- 2 2 J16.4- Norwich School Boat Club 00:09:36:6
187 6 529 SWP-AYOADE 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:09:36:7
188 8 186 WLT-ROBINSON 1 J16.2x Walton Rowing Club 00:09:37:0
189 17 494 STN-PUNTER-2 2 J16.4x- Staines Boat Club 00:09:37:1
190 1 196 HEN-ROBINSON RANGER 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Henley Rowing Club 00:09:37:4
191 7 267 HAM-DOWNEY-2 1 Sch/Jun.2- Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:37:5
192 7 90 WLT-RACKETT 1 J15.4x+ Walton Rowing Club 00:09:37:6
193 3 124 HAM-SHEPHARD 1 J15.4+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:37:8
194 14 587 HAM - Anne 2 J15.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:38:1
195 1 243 PET-JACKSON 1 J15.2x Peterborough City Rowing Club 00:09:38:3
196 15 570 NSC 5 2 J15.8+ Norwich School Boat Club 00:09:38:4
197 16 572 Shackleton 2 J15.8+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:38:5
198 7 525 PHS S 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Putney High School Rowing Club 00:09:38:5
199 12 40 CAN-HOSKING 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Canford School Boat Club 00:09:38:6
200 8 631 KRC-PLUNKETT 2 J15.4x+ Kingston Rowing Club 00:09:38:6
201 18 160 MBC-C 1 Sch/Jun.2x Molesey Boat Club 00:09:38:9
202 28 446 TSS-OKUKA 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Tideway Scullers School 00:09:39:2
203 3 545 LTU-18 2 W.J16.4x- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:39:3
204 19 156 GMS-RHODES 1 Sch/Jun.2x Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:09:39:5
205 7 505 HAB-WERRET 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:09:39:6
206 1 103 HEN-THOMPSON 1 W.J15.4x+ Henley Rowing Club 00:09:39:7
207 9 648 RDH-HODIVALA 2 J15.4x+ Radnor House School Rowing Club 00:09:39:7
208 7 57 BMS-FOX 1 J16.4+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:39:9
209 4 115 LTU-Morley 1 J15.4+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:40:0
210 10 99 BRY-MUTCH 1 J15.4x+ Bryanston School Boat Club 00:09:40:3
211 3 622 TSS-O'KEEFFE-2 2 W.Sch/Jun.4- Tideway Scullers School 00:09:40:3
212 18 487 SPS-NARESH-2 2 J16.4x- St Pauls School Boat Club 00:09:40:6
213 2 106 LTU-A 1 W.J15.4x+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:40:9
214 5 117 HAM-LYON 1 J15.4+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:41:0
215 7 613 G vaizey-2 2 Sch/Jun.4- Dulwich College Boat Club 00:09:41:4
216 8 14 LLA-Wright 1 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:41:5
217 11 643 Abebaw-Mesfin 2 J15.4x+ Tiffin School Boat Club 00:09:41:5
218 2 31 LEH-SOUTHORN 1 W.J16.4- Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:41:9
219 5 543 SPG-JI 2 W.J16.8+ St Pauls Girls School Boat Club 00:09:42:1
220 1 277 WLT-CLEARY 1 J16.2- Walton Rowing Club 00:09:42:4
221 9 175 HEN-CRICK 1 J16.2x Henley Rowing Club 00:09:42:5
222 6 114 HAM-BREADMORE 1 J15.4+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:42:7
223 8 616 STN-WATERS 2 Sch/Jun.4- Staines Boat Club 00:09:42:8
224 8 64 WBS-TAYLOR 1 J16.4+ Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:42:9
225 9 508 MBC-LEPPARD 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Molesey Boat Club 00:09:42:9
226 17 579 BDS-WARREN 2 J15.8+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:43:1
227 12 646 WBS-BAINES 2 J15.4x+ Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:43:3
228 4 600 PHS-CAMERON 2 W.J15.8+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:09:43:4
229 2 77 HEN-BROWN 1 W.J16.4+ Henley Rowing Club 00:09:43:7
230 9 59 BMS-POTTS 1 J16.4+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:44:0
231 2 66 PHS P 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:09:44:2
232 13 640 TKC-WELLS 2 J15.4x+ Team Keane Sculling School 00:09:44:2
233 14 93 CCS-BYERLEY 1 J15.4x+ Claires Court School Boat Club 00:09:44:7
234 20 161 KRC-PEPPER 1 Sch/Jun.2x Kingston Rowing Club 00:09:44:8
235 15 92 KGS-CURTIS 1 J15.4x+ Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:09:45:7
236 1 333 TKC-HOSKINS 1 J14.8x+ Team Keane Sculling School 00:09:45:7
237 3 653 MAR-MARSH 2 W.J15.4x+ Marlow Rowing Club 00:09:45:9
238 10 514 KSE-House 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:09:46:1
239 16 633 HWG-PARTINGTON 2 J15.4x+ Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club 00:09:46:4
240 11 517 GLB-FITZPATRICK 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Globe Rowing Club 00:09:46:5
241 16 475 ETN-TURNER 2 J16.8+ Eton College Boat Club 00:09:46:5
242 8 617 LTU-1-6 2 J16.4- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:47:0
243 8 265 BMS-COLLIVER 1 Sch/Jun.2- Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:47:2
244 17 649 GRN-RAVENSCROFT 2 J15.4x+ Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:09:47:4
245 9 18 LLA-CARR-2 1 Sch/Jun.4- Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:47:8
246 21 159 LLA-WILLIS 1 Sch/Jun.2x Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:48:5
247 19 485 WBS-HOCKING-2 2 J16.4x- Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:48:6
248 9 274 NOW-MILES 1 Sch/Jun.2- Northwich Rowing Club 00:09:48:6
249 1 348 KRC-STRUBEL 1 W.J14.8x+ Kingston Rowing Club 00:09:48:7
250 9 621 WEY-MCMANUS-2 2 J16.4- Weybridge Rowing Club 00:09:48:8
251 4 108 SBT-WJ15 4x+ 1 W.J15.4x+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:09:49:0
252 18 642 SWB-LENNARD 2 J15.4x+ Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:09:49:1
253 10 54 WBS-ADIB 1 J16.4+ Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:49:1
254 18 588 KCA-CHILD-VILLIERS-2 2 J15.8+ Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:09:49:2
255 19 576 NSC 4 2 J15.8+ Norwich School Boat Club 00:09:49:7
256 11 61 WEY-MCMANUS 1 J16.4+ Weybridge Rowing Club 00:09:49:8
257 22 165 GUI-RECKORD 1 Sch/Jun.2x Guildford Rowing Club 00:09:50:0
258 12 515 SPG-GRANHOLM 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- St Pauls Girls School Boat Club 00:09:50:3
259 20 488 Bryanston B 2 J16.4x- Bryanston School Boat Club 00:09:50:6
260 13 516 BMS-EALES 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:09:51:8
261 6 542 EMA-MARTIN 2 W.J16.8+ Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:52:0
262 19 94 KGS Brooks 1 J15.4x+ Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:09:52:5
263 2 360 LEH-LOUW 1 W.J14.8x+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:52:5
264 5 104 PHS-LARTER 1 W.J15.4x+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:09:52:7
265 29 452 MGN-BUCKLAND 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:09:53:4
266 23 155 EMA-HOOLEY 1 Sch/Jun.2x Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:54:0
267 12 62 CAN-SINCLAIR 1 J16.4+ Canford School Boat Club 00:09:54:4
268 13 56 J16 A 4+ 1 J16.4+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:09:54:7
269 8 504 SWB-BURBAGE 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:09:55:3
270 14 510 LEH-NOURSADEGHI 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:55:3
271 5 597 BEINHOCKER 2 W.J15.8+ Lea Rowing Club 00:09:55:6
272 6 604 LEH-B-2 2 W.J15.8+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:09:56:5
273 10 177 WBS-SHAW-2 1 J16.2x Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:56:7
274 21 489 TKC-FENHALLS 2 J16.4x- Team Keane Sculling School 00:09:57:0
275 15 519 MOC-WATERSTONE 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:09:57:3
276 9 506 LLA-Wright 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Llandaff Rowing Club 00:09:57:4
277 7 599 TSS-MCWILLIAM 2 W.J15.8+ Tideway Scullers School 00:09:57:4
278 6 105 TSS-COOK 1 W.J15.4x+ Tideway Scullers School 00:09:57:7
279 3 80 CARTER 1 W.J16.4+ Lea Rowing Club 00:09:58:0
280 10 690 GMS-MCMAHON-TYNAN-2 2 J16.4- Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:09:58:0
281 2 339 HAM-MURRAY 1 J14.8x+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:09:58:1
282 20 644 TSS-Behnert Lackner 2 J15.4x+ Tideway Scullers School 00:09:58:1
283 11 174 WBS-viotto 1 J16.2x Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:09:58:2
284 14 55 CanJ16 1 J16.4+ Canford School Boat Club 00:09:58:2
285 2 245 GUI-VAUGHAN 1 J15.2x Guildford Rowing Club 00:09:58:7
286 8 596 EMA-TREVELYAN-2 2 W.J15.8+ Emanuel School Boat Club 00:09:58:8
287 2 197 LTU A 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:09:59:6
288 1 282 LEH-KING-2 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:00:4
289 16 528 CanW4xA 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Canford School Boat Club 00:10:00:6
290 17 531 KGS-Smash 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:00:8
291 21 101 ASL-YARDLEY 1 J15.4x+ American School In London Boat Club 00:10:00:8
292 24 164 NCR-HAYES 1 Sch/Jun.2x Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn 00:10:00:8
293 10 271 LTU-1-10 1 Sch/Jun.2- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:01:0
294 3 75 MBC-ROPER 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Molesey Boat Club 00:10:01:6
295 4 560 FUL-HAGEN 2 W.J16.4x- Fulham Reach Boat Club 00:10:01:8
296 3 240 GUI-INGHAM 1 J15.2x Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:01:9
297 25 167 CCS-STUIJ 1 Sch/Jun.2x Claires Court School Boat Club 00:10:02:1
298 4 72 LTU - 13 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:02:2
299 7 544 TOMSK 2 W.J16.8+ Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:10:02:2
300 3 202 MBC-J18-3 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Molesey Boat Club 00:10:02:3
301 3 349 SBT- GREEN 1 1 W.J14.8x+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:02:4
302 18 524 TSS-BENTLEY 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Tideway Scullers School 00:10:02:5
303 1 295 KRC-LONG 1 J14.4x+ Kingston Rowing Club 00:10:02:6
304 9 606 SBT-WJ15 2nd 8+ 2 W.J15.8+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:02:7
305 5 73 GLT-LANE 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:10:02:8
306 5 551 LEH-CREES 2 W.J16.4x- Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:03:7
307 4 688 SBT-PEARSON-2 2 W.Sch/Jun.4- Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:04:0
308 6 69 SPG-COWAN 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ St Pauls Girls School Boat Club 00:10:04:0
309 6 549 SHV-BLOIS-BROOKE 2 W.J16.4x- Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club 00:10:04:1
310 10 608 HAB-JONES 2 W.J15.8+ Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:10:04:5
311 4 82 LTU-15 1 W.J16.4+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:04:8
312 12 180 MHD-O'REILLY 1 J16.2x Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:10:04:8
313 11 603 LTU-B-2 2 W.J15.8+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:05:1
314 2 278 EMA-OLBY 1 J16.2- Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:05:6
315 4 205 NOW-ALMOND 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Northwich Rowing Club 00:10:05:6
316 13 179 GUI-GORECKI 1 J16.2x Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:06:4
317 7 655 KRC-FRANKENBERGER 2 W.J15.4x+ Kingston Rowing Club 00:10:07:1
318 7 68 GLT-GUSTAFSSON 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:10:07:2
319 5 204 SWP-GARNHAM 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:07:3
320 8 657 MBC-PARKINSON 2 W.J15.4x+ Molesey Boat Club 00:10:07:5
321 6 206 LTU C 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:07:8
322 7 201 LTU B 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:08:2
323 8 71 EMA-BEAMS 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:08:6
324 9 67 SBT-PEARSON 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:08:8
325 2 286 SHP-SHARMAN-2 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Shiplake College Boat Club 00:10:09:3
326 5 623 WLT-STENNING 2 W.Sch/Jun.4- Walton Rowing Club 00:10:09:3
327 20 590 HAM - David 2 J15.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:09:5
328 10 70 LEH-NOURSADEGHI-2 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:10:0
329 1 314 HEN-BETHELL 1 W.J14.4x+ Henley Rowing Club 00:10:10:1
330 14 187 SAA-LOCKHART 1 J16.2x Star and Arrow Club 00:10:10:4
331 7 125 KCA-CHILD-VILLIERS 1 J15.4+ Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:10:10:4
332 8 198 SWP-KEEN 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:10:8
333 19 537 QAS-McCarthy 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Queen Anne's Boat Club 00:10:11:0
334 9 199 WLT-POOLE 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Walton Rowing Club 00:10:11:3
335 2 297 WBS-HOWELLS 1 J14.4x+ Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:10:11:5
336 1 224 HEN-RUSSELL 1 W.J16.2x Henley Rowing Club 00:10:11:7
337 20 533 BEB-STONE 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:10:12:2
338 9 656 HEN-REINEKE 2 W.J15.4x+ Henley Rowing Club 00:10:12:3
339 7 547 COPPOCK 2 W.J16.4x- Northwich Rowing Club 00:10:12:8
340 11 270 WIN-CHAPMAN 1 Sch/Jun.2- Winchester College Boat Club 00:10:13:0
341 8 118 LTU-WISKING 1 J15.4+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:13:7
342 1 129 LEH-A-2 1 W.J15.4+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:13:7
343 15 188 GUI-BOND 1 J16.2x Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:13:8
344 4 351 SWP-TOOR 1 W.J14.8x+ Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:14:3
345 4 246 LYT-BROWN 1 J15.2x LYR Tradesmen 00:10:15:0
346 5 370 MBC-GREIG 2 J15.2x Molesey Boat Club 00:10:15:0
347 8 550 WLT-CATLIN-2 2 W.J16.4x- Walton Rowing Club 00:10:15:4
348 5 79 LEH-DEOL 1 W.J16.4+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:15:4
349 2 130 LTU-B 1 W.J15.4+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:15:4
350 3 340 WES-RICHMOND 1 J14.8x+ Westminster School Boat Club 00:10:15:7
351 4 335 LTU-A-3 1 J14.8x+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:15:9
352 3 300 HAM-SWARUP 1 J14.4x+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:16:0
353 22 639 MOC-NICHOLLS 2 J15.4x+ Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:10:16:0
354 9 122 SPS-B 1 J15.4+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:10:16:6
355 10 127 SPS-C 1 J15.4+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:10:16:8
356 16 193 STN-TORCHIA 1 J16.2x Staines Boat Club 00:10:17:1
357 21 535 KCA-WILLIAMSON-2 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:10:17:1
358 21 577 BMS-HOLT 2 J15.8+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:10:17:3
359 23 638 GRN-HART 2 J15.4x+ Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:10:17:5
360 10 216 SWP-AYOADE-2 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:18:3
361 12 602 GRN-COLLIER 2 W.J15.8+ Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:10:18:4
362 13 594 GLT-SILVER 2 W.J15.8+ Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:10:18:9
363 14 591 SWB-PRIEST-2 2 W.J15.8+ Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:10:19:4
364 22 530 BRY-BOND 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Bryanston School Boat Club 00:10:19:5
365 11 200 GLB-FITZPATRICK-2 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Globe Rowing Club 00:10:19:5
366 10 665 GUI-SHEPHERD 2 W.J15.4x+ Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:19:7
367 24 95 TKC-HOWELL 1 J15.4x+ Team Keane Sculling School 00:10:19:7
368 12 203 KSE-LANCASTER 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:10:19:7
369 9 548 MOC-HALE 2 W.J16.4x- Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:10:19:7
370 3 283 MILLARD 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Lea Rowing Club 00:10:19:9
371 12 275 EMA-JOHNSTON 1 Sch/Jun.2- Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:19:9
372 11 662 RDH-Filmer 2 W.J15.4x+ Radnor House School Rowing Club 00:10:20:0
373 25 641 LVA-MORRISON 2 J15.4x+ LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:10:20:1
374 5 341 HAM-FRANCIS 1 J14.8x+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:20:4
375 15 605 EMA-HAYES 2 W.J15.8+ Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:20:6
376 3 128 HEN-WILSON 1 W.J15.4+ Henley Rowing Club 00:10:20:8
377 6 84 PHS H 1 W.J16.4+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:10:21:0
378 6 337 Tatman 1 J14.8x+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:10:21:2
379 12 666 MAR-FISK 2 W.J15.4x+ Marlow Rowing Club 00:10:22:2
380 5 353 EMA-KITCHEN 1 W.J14.8x+ Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:22:9
381 23 527 KGS-Grab 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:23:4
382 10 554 GLB-ATKINSON 2 W.J16.4x- Globe Rowing Club 00:10:24:0
383 13 659 SES-MCPHAIL 2 W.J15.4x+ St Edwards School Boat Club 00:10:24:3
384 17 195 WEY-JOHNSON 1 J16.2x Weybridge Rowing Club 00:10:24:7
385 22 585 BDS-KNIGHTS 2 J15.8+ Bedford School Boat Club 00:10:24:9
386 26 163 LVA-CRISP 1 Sch/Jun.2x LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:10:24:9
387 24 534 GLB-KERSHAW 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Globe Rowing Club 00:10:25:2
388 6 361 LEH-MERRITT 1 W.J14.8x+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:25:3
389 26 635 KCS J15 4x A 2 J15.4x+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:10:25:8
390 4 281 HEN-JONSSON 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Henley Rowing Club 00:10:26:5
391 4 294 CCS-GETLEY 1 J14.4x+ Claires Court School Boat Club 00:10:26:8
392 13 211 KRC-BULLARD 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kingston Rowing Club 00:10:27:1
393 7 81 HAB-PARR 1 W.J16.4+ Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:10:27:3
394 4 131 LEH-B-2 1 W.J15.4+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:27:9
395 7 334 GMS-KELLY 1 J14.8x+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:10:28:0
396 6 244 LVA-MORRISON-2 1 J15.2x LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:10:28:8
397 25 536 EMA-GILBERT 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:29:0
398 14 110 TSS-CRAWFORD 1 W.J15.4x+ Tideway Scullers School 00:10:29:7
399 8 346 HAM-SUNDARAM 1 J14.8x+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:29:9
400 27 98 CCS-WALKER 1 J15.4x+ Claires Court School Boat Club 00:10:30:1
401 15 112 KGS-CHORLEY 1 W.J15.4x+ Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:30:6
402 5 284 LTU A 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:10:30:8
403 18 189 WLT-KISS 1 J16.2x Walton Rowing Club 00:10:31:2
404 3 563 parr 2 W.J16.4- Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:10:31:4
405 7 357 WELLINGTON 1 W.J14.8x+ Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:10:32:0
406 16 671 KRC-BLAZEVIC 2 W.J15.4x+ Kingston Rowing Club 00:10:32:1
407 28 97 LLA-Williams 1 J15.4x+ Llandaff Rowing Club 00:10:33:1
408 8 83 SBT-SPURLING-2 1 W.J16.4+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:34:2
409 14 213 KGS-black 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:34:2
410 2 310 GUI-NEWENHAM 1 W.J14.4x+ Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:35:2
411 17 111 GMS-MACINTYRE 1 W.J15.4x+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:10:35:3
412 5 303 WBS-JAMES 1 J14.4x+ Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:10:35:8
413 19 181 TSS-COSSEY 1 J16.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:36:0
414 3 309 HEN-SAWBRIDGE 1 W.J14.4x+ Henley Rowing Club 00:10:36:0
415 2 236 GLB-RICHARDS 1 W.J16.2x Globe Rowing Club 00:10:36:3
416 3 227 STN-BURTON 1 W.J16.2x Staines Boat Club 00:10:36:5
417 29 91 KCA-HINNELLS 1 J15.4x+ Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:10:36:8
418 18 661 BMS-CHOUFFOT 2 W.J15.4x+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:10:36:9
419 19 109 PHS-PEARCE-HIGGINS 1 W.J15.4x+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:10:37:4
420 30 636 HWG-OVER 2 J15.4x+ Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club 00:10:37:5
421 9 85 LEH-ZAKHARYAN 1 W.J16.4+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:37:6
422 8 350 SBT- GREEN 2 1 W.J14.8x+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:38:3
423 11 76 GRN-CORNELISSEN 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:10:38:8
424 6 624 GRN-STUBBS 2 W.Sch/Jun.4- Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:10:38:8
425 20 184 WBS-HOCKING 1 J16.2x Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:10:39:2
426 9 338 SPS-WHEELER 1 J14.8x+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:10:40:4
427 20 677 LLA-Meredith 2 W.J15.4x+ Llandaff Rowing Club 00:10:40:9
428 11 557 CAN-MARLEY 2 W.J16.4x- Canford School Boat Club 00:10:40:9
429 21 107 KGS-HACKWORTH 1 W.J15.4x+ Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:10:41:0
430 13 273 WIN-Marcotty 1 Sch/Jun.2- Winchester College Boat Club 00:10:42:1
431 31 647 MGN-BUTTERWORTH 2 J15.4x+ Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:10:42:2
432 10 347 Finesse 1 J14.8x+ Whitgift School Boat Club 00:10:43:2
433 5 133 LEH-C 1 W.J15.4+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:43:9
434 15 210 KSE-Moore 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:10:44:3
435 9 354 EMA-TREVELYAN-CLARK 1 W.J14.8x+ Emanuel School Boat Club 00:10:44:4
436 22 496 TKC-WILL 2 J16.4x- Team Keane Sculling School 00:10:45:8
437 4 226 GARLICK 1 W.J16.2x Northwich Rowing Club 00:10:45:9
438 22 658 GLT-CHAMPEAUX 2 W.J15.4x+ Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club 00:10:46:4
439 12 558 BMS-BURCHELL 2 W.J16.4x- Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:10:46:8
440 16 601 GMS-JONES 2 W.J15.8+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:10:47:5
441 23 672 BAE-JONES-2 2 W.J15.4x+ Barn Elms Rowing Club 00:10:47:8
442 1 256 BAE-BUCCELLATI 1 W.J15.2x Barn Elms Rowing Club 00:10:49:4
443 32 651 BEB-LAWTON 2 J15.4x+ Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:10:49:6
444 5 229 STN-KNIGHT 1 W.J16.2x Staines Boat Club 00:10:49:6
445 4 311 SBT-GREEN 3 1 W.J14.4x+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:49:8
446 33 89 HAM-CRISAN 1 J15.4x+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:10:50:2
447 17 607 SBT-WJ15 3rd 8+ 2 W.J15.8+ Surbiton High School Boat Club 00:10:51:5
448 16 214 LEH-PILLINGER 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:10:52:2
449 6 134 Great Uncle Bulgaria 1 W.J15.4+ Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:10:52:3
450 21 182 GMS-WEAVER-POLE 1 J16.2x Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:10:52:5
451 1 291 WLT-CATLIN 1 W.J16.2- Walton Rowing Club 00:10:53:0
452 22 191 WBS-SMITH 1 J16.2x Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:10:54:3
453 1 330 HEN-MARSTON 1 W.J13.4x+ Henley Rowing Club 00:10:54:9
454 23 194 TKC-ROWSOME 1 J16.2x Team Keane Sculling School 00:10:55:7
455 24 669 NOW-JARDINE 2 W.J15.4x+ Northwich Rowing Club 00:10:56:2
456 6 302 CCS-TJEBBES 1 J14.4x+ Claires Court School Boat Club 00:10:56:6
457 7 250 STN-ALEXANDER 1 J15.2x Staines Boat Club 00:10:56:8
458 34 96 BRY-SHERRIF 1 J15.4x+ Bryanston School Boat Club 00:10:57:0
459 25 113 Mc Evoy 1 W.J15.4x+ Tiffin School Boat Club 00:10:57:1
460 17 218 SWP-HERBET-BROWN 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:58:2
461 2 259 SWP-O'DONNELL 1 W.J15.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:58:3
462 3 254 GUI-BOWDEN 1 W.J15.2x Guildford Rowing Club 00:10:58:4
463 26 664 SWP-O'DELL 2 W.J15.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:10:59:9
464 8 248 LVA-BOORMAN 1 J15.2x LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:11:00:7
465 10 362 TKC-IN DER RIEDEN 1 W.J14.8x+ Team Keane Sculling School 00:11:01:1
466 10 86 HAB-FRANKEL 1 W.J16.4+ Monmouth School For Girls RC 00:11:01:2
467 27 132 ASL-LUENEBURGER 1 W.J15.4x+ American School In London Boat Club 00:11:02:1
468 9 249 LYT-PLASTOW 1 J15.2x LYR Tradesmen 00:11:02:4
469 24 192 TKC-GRYZLOV 1 J16.2x Team Keane Sculling School 00:11:02:6
470 6 285 LEH-SNELLING 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:11:03:0
471 2 292 GRN-MOLTON 1 W.J16.2- Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:11:03:5
472 6 230 MBC-PIPER 1 W.J16.2x Molesey Boat Club 00:11:03:5
473 5 313 BUNGO 1 W.J14.4x+ Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:11:04:8
474 28 680 Centre Court 2 W.J15.4x+ Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:11:05:2
475 2 329 KRC-BURROWS 1 W.J13.4x+ Kingston Rowing Club 00:11:05:4
476 11 342 SPS-HARALAMBOUS 1 J14.8x+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:11:05:5
477 18 217 KRC-FONTANNAZ 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kingston Rowing Club 00:11:05:9
478 11 363 LEH-ATTWOOD 1 W.J14.8x+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:11:06:2
479 7 288 WEY-BROSNAN 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Weybridge Rowing Club 00:11:06:5
480 19 215 LYT-ABBOTT 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x LYR Tradesmen 00:11:07:3
481 20 207 KSE-GARRETT-2 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:11:07:3
482 21 212 WEY-O'DELL 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Weybridge Rowing Club 00:11:07:7
483 4 257 SWP-G TAYLOR 1 W.J15.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:07:9
484 29 679 MOC-BADDELEY 2 W.J15.4x+ Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club 00:11:08:9
485 13 564 KCA-SATOOR-2 2 W.J16.4x- Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:11:09:3
486 12 359 KSE-THOMSON 1 W.J14.8x+ Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:11:10:1
487 5 258 NOW-CAMPBELL 1 W.J15.2x Northwich Rowing Club 00:11:10:2
488 22 208 KGS-blue 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:11:10:3
489 7 296 GUI-KNUROWSKI 1 J14.4x+ Guildford Rowing Club 00:11:10:6
490 7 238 WLT-THOMAS 1 W.J16.2x Walton Rowing Club 00:11:11:6
491 3 325 WEY-FOULKES-2 1 W.J13.4x+ Weybridge Rowing Club 00:11:12:1
492 35 634 Bryanston 2 2 J15.4x+ Bryanston School Boat Club 00:11:13:2
493 30 685 SPG-MADDOX 2 W.J15.4x+ St Pauls Girls School Boat Club 00:11:14:1
494 31 667 TKC-EGELIE 2 W.J15.4x+ Team Keane Sculling School 00:11:15:7
495 8 232 WEY-FOULKES 1 W.J16.2x Weybridge Rowing Club 00:11:16:2
496 8 299 KGS-EMERSON 1 J14.4x+ Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:11:18:6
497 36 632 Endurance 2 J15.4x+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:11:18:7
498 32 674 TWK-DELPH 2 W.J15.4x+ Twickenham Rowing Club 00:11:18:9
499 33 682 TKC-HERBERT 2 W.J15.4x+ Team Keane Sculling School 00:11:19:7
500 23 222 KCA-WILLIAMSON 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:11:20:1
501 37 102 MGN-J154x+ 1 J15.4x+ Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:11:20:3
502 6 321 LYT-ERIKSSON 1 W.J14.4x+ LYR Tradesmen 00:11:21:6
503 7 319 PAGE 1 W.J14.4x+ Lea Rowing Club 00:11:23:8
504 9 228 PHS-NEWSHOLME 1 W.J16.2x Putney High School Rowing Club 00:11:24:6
505 10 251 MBC-DUNFORD 1 J15.2x Molesey Boat Club 00:11:25:3
506 14 561 BEB-RETALLICK 2 W.J16.4x- Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:11:25:5
507 8 322 EMA-PACKMAN 1 W.J14.4x+ Emanuel School Boat Club 00:11:25:7
508 6 253 SWP-BLAKE 1 W.J15.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:27:9
509 34 686 LEH-LAU 2 W.J15.4x+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:11:28:1
510 35 670 PAGE-2 2 W.J15.4x+ Lea Rowing Club 00:11:30:0
511 8 289 KSE-WHITESIDE 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:11:31:3
512 36 675 SWP-CEFAI 2 W.J15.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:32:6
513 7 252 BAE-JONES 1 W.J15.2x Barn Elms Rowing Club 00:11:33:2
514 13 352 SWP-Roles 1 W.J14.8x+ Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:33:9
515 12 344 LTU-B 1 J14.8x+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:11:34:3
516 7 135 LEH-D 1 W.J15.4+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:11:34:7
517 37 660 SGC-PRIOR 2 W.J15.4x+ St Georges College Boat Club 00:11:34:8
518 9 312 PHS-OSBORNE 1 W.J14.4x+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:11:35:8
519 8 255 SWP-KIRKHOPE 1 W.J15.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:11:36:8
520 10 315 GUI-ACZEL 1 W.J14.4x+ Guildford Rowing Club 00:11:37:0
521 24 223 SHP-BATCHELOR 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Shiplake College Boat Club 00:11:38:5
522 9 307 WBS-DUNNETT 1 J14.4x+ Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club 00:11:39:7
523 38 683 LLA-Salisbury 2 W.J15.4x+ Llandaff Rowing Club 00:11:42:2
524 13 345 White 1 J14.8x+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:11:44:4
525 10 237 KCA-SATOOR 1 W.J16.2x Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:11:44:8
526 39 673 GUI-PERRETT 2 W.J15.4x+ Guildford Rowing Club 00:11:45:5
527 4 326 HEN-HOOGENBERG 1 W.J13.4x+ Henley Rowing Club 00:11:46:9
528 10 304 HWG-RUOCCO 1 J14.4x+ Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club 00:11:47:1
529 15 552 ASL-BENAMI NARASIMHAN 2 W.J16.4x- American School In London Boat Club 00:11:48:8
530 11 316 LYT-HAYES 1 W.J14.4x+ LYR Tradesmen 00:11:52:4
531 5 332 WHS-ELLIS 1 W.J13.4x+ Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:11:56:0
532 14 358 Wombling Free 1 W.J14.8x+ Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:11:58:8
533 30 443 MGN-PETROV 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Magdalen College School Boat Club 00:11:58:8
534 38 652 FUL-MOONEY 2 J15.4x+ Fulham Reach Boat Club 00:12:05:4
535 40 663 SWB-PRIEST 2 W.J15.4x+ Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club 00:12:10:6
536 41 681 SHV-DENNING 2 W.J15.4x+ Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club 00:12:12:0
537 15 356 PHS-LOW 1 W.J14.8x+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:12:15:1
538 12 317 GMS Jones 1 W.J14.4x+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:12:18:1
539 11 298 CCS-CONNOR 1 J14.4x+ Claires Court School Boat Club 00:12:18:2
540 6 331 TKC-CORNELIUS 1 W.J13.4x+ Team Keane Sculling School 00:12:25:8
541 7 323 GUI-WELLS 1 W.J13.4x+ Guildford Rowing Club 00:12:26:9
542 12 293 GUI-KINGERLEE 1 J14.4x+ Guildford Rowing Club 00:12:27:7
543 8 324 HEN-WILD 1 W.J13.4x+ Henley Rowing Club 00:12:46:3
544 13 306 KGS-ASHER 1 J14.4x+ Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:12:54:2
545 9 328 WHS-BLASI 1 W.J13.4x+ Wimbledon High School Boat Club 00:13:04:5
546 13 320 SWP-Sil 1 W.J14.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:13:22:7
547 14 305 Endurance-2 1 J14.4x+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:14:07:0
548 15 308 HWG-GREEN 1 J14.4x+ Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club 00:14:08:5
Time Only 32 SWP-LINNEY 1 W.J16.4- Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:09:56:4
Time Only 138 TSS/WES 1 Sch/Jun.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:18:0
Time Only 264 KCS/WES 1 Sch/Jun.2- Kings College School Boat Club 00:09:37:4
Time Only 269 KCS/BED 1 Sch/Jun.2- Kings College School Boat Club 00:09:25:3
Time Only 630 BRY-1 2 J15.4x+ Bryanston School Boat Club 00:09:41:2
Scratched 11 CCS-BENNETT 1 J16.4x- Claires Court School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 15 PHS-HEAD 1 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 22 HAM-RANDALL 1 J16.4- Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 24 KCA-WINGFIELD 1 J16.4- Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 26 SPS-NARESH 1 J16.4- St Pauls School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 29 GMS-COOK-2 1 W.Sch/Jun.4- Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 34 KCS-OLSEN 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Kings College School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 43 KRC-CRAMP 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Kingston Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 46 Vaizey 1 Sch/Jun.4+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 51 HAM-MCBRIDE 1 J16.4+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 53 HEN-CARR 1 J16.4+ Henley Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 60 KGS-RICHARDSON 1 J16.4+ Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 74 GMS-ARMES 1 W.Sch/Jun.4+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 100 SPS-A-2 1 J15.4x+ St Pauls School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 120 GMS-MCMAHON-TYNAN-2 1 J15.4+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 121 WIN-NOTTINGHAM-2 1 J15.4+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 123 LTU-GREGSON 1 J15.4+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 126 WIN-BACCHUS-2 1 J15.4+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 141 TSS/GLB 1 Sch/Jun.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 150 KSE-WHITE-2 1 Sch/Jun.2x Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 157 LTU-1-11 1 Sch/Jun.2x Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 162 TSS-SILVER 1 Sch/Jun.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 166 WIN-BACCHUS 1 Sch/Jun.2x Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 168 LLA-BOWMAN 1 Sch/Jun.2x Llandaff Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 169 KGS--7 1 Sch/Jun.2x Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 172 MHD-HUGHES 1 J16.2x Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 190 LVA-KINGSTON 1 J16.2x LVS Ascot Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 209 SWP-DANIELS 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 219 KCA-ABBOTT 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 220 EMA-ROSENBERG 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Emanuel School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 221 White 1 W.Sch/Jun.2x Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 225 LTU-19 1 W.J16.2x Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 231 KGS-Orange 1 W.J16.2x Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 233 LYT-UGRINIC 1 W.J16.2x LYR Tradesmen 00:00:00:0
Scratched 234 EMA-BILLETT 1 W.J16.2x Emanuel School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 235 KGS-red 1 W.J16.2x Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 239 ASL-WIEST 1 W.J16.2x American School In London Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 241 SPS-A-3 1 J15.2x St Pauls School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 242 HEN-DRENNAN 1 J15.2x Henley Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 247 SPS-B-2 1 J15.2x St Pauls School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 272 KGS- 1 Sch/Jun.2- Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 276 HAM-TREVOR 1 J16.2- Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 279 WLT - ROBERTS 1 J16.2- Walton Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 280 HAM-NALLY 1 J16.2- Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 287 LTU B-2 1 W.Sch/Jun.2- Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 290 LEH-CREES-2 1 W.J16.2- Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 301 WIN-MOGHADAM 1 J14.4x+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 318 PHS-SAUNDERS 1 W.J14.4x+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 327 PHS--11 1 W.J13.4x+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 336 WIN-NAMCHITTAI 1 J14.8x+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 343 Hounsell 1 J14.8x+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 LTU-A-4 1 W.J14.8x+ Latymer Upper School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 420 Turnbull 2 Sch/Jun.8+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 432 Hudson 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 435 KGS-SCHOMBERG 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 438 LLA-CARR 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Llandaff Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 440 TSS-BEHNERT-LACKNER-2 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 448 MHD-OVERTURF 2 Sch/Jun.4x- Maidenhead Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 450 ASL-MANNHARDT 2 Sch/Jun.4x- American School In London Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 463 Alleyn 2 J16.8+ Dulwich College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 464 SES-DEL MAR 2 J16.8+ St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 465 GMS-MCMAHON-TYNAN 2 J16.8+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 470 KCA-WINGFIELD-2 2 J16.8+ Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 471 ETN-VAN STEENIS 2 J16.8+ Eton College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 472 HAM-CRUICE 2 J16.8+ Hampton School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 474 MBC-SPIERS 2 J16.8+ Molesey Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 491 NSC-3 2 J16.4x- Norwich School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 492 KGS-FURMSTON 2 J16.4x- Kingston Grammar School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 493 WSBC 18164x 2 J16.4x- Westminster School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 502 GMS-COOK 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Great Marlow School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 507 NSC-SHAW 2 W.Sch/Jun.8+ Norwich School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 518 PHS-DE GROOT 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 520 SES-HUGHES 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 521 KSE - Hill 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Kings School Ely, The, Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 522 QAS-HEWLETT 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Queen Anne's Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 523 SHP-SHARMAN 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Shiplake College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 526 GRN-MATTHEWS 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 532 SES-Thomas 2 W.Sch/Jun.4x- St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 553 SWP-LINNEY-2 2 W.J16.4x- Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 555 PHS-BRIDGES 2 W.J16.4x- Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 559 LYT-KANABAR 2 W.J16.4x- LYR Tradesmen 00:00:00:0
Scratched 562 ASL-AJAMI 2 W.J16.4x- American School In London Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 568 WIN-NOTTINGHAM 2 J15.8+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 574 SES-WELCH 2 J15.8+ St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 586 SES-ABEL 2 J15.8+ St Edwards School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 589 The Floaters 2 J15.8+ Whitgift School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 598 HEN-WILSON-2 2 W.J15.8+ Henley Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 609 LEH-c 2 W.J15.8+ Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 611 MAR-TREASURE 2 Sch/Jun.4- Marlow Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 614 ORA-KIBBLE-2 2 Sch/Jun.4- Oratory School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 629 WIN-JUDE 2 J15.4x+ Winchester College Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 637 MBC-TILLER 2 J15.4x+ Molesey Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 645 BRY-2 2 J15.4x+ Bryanston School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 650 Bryanston 1 2 J15.4x+ Bryanston School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 654 WBKBridge 2 W.J15.4x+ Walbrook Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 668 GRN-FROGGATT 2 W.J15.4x+ Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 676 WHO catton 2 W.J15.4x+ Walbrook Rowing Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 678 BMS-MACKAY 2 W.J15.4x+ Bedford Modern School Boat Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 684 PHS-CLAXON 2 W.J15.4x+ Putney High School Rowing Club 00:00:00:0