Hampton Small Boats Head - 2016

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Category

Published on: 19 November 2016
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Category: J15A.4x+
3 1 14 HEN-Swinburn 1 Henley RC 00:09:42:7
4 2 405 LTU-Dimond-Brown 2 Latymer Sch 00:09:42:9
6 3 1 SPS 1 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:45:8
8 4 3 WLT-Cleary 1 Walton RC 00:09:46:5
11 5 4 HAM-1 1 Hampton Sch 00:09:55:0
13 6 408 WBS-van Gelderen 2 Winsor Boys Sch 00:09:58:4
15 7 412 HWG-Quad X 2 RCS High Wycombe 00:10:00:3
17 8 8 EMA-Marwood 1 Emanuel Sch 00:10:02:1
21 9 421 MBC-Boret 2 Molesey BC 00:10:08:4
22 10 403 HAM-1-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:08:6
27 11 2 CCS-Getley 1 Claires Court Sch 00:10:12:6
28 12 6 KGS-Davies 1 Kingston G Sch 00:10:12:7
35 13 401 WBS-Atkins 2 Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:20:0
42 14 15 BDS-Markham 1 Bedford Sch 00:10:21:9
46 15 17 GUI-Turner 1 Guildford RC 00:10:24:0
47 16 414 SGC-Raj 2 St Georges Coll 00:10:25:2
48 17 402 LTU-Carr 2 Latymer Sch 00:10:25:3
62 18 10 HAM-3 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:33:2
63 19 406 HEN-Beattie 2 Henley RC 00:10:33:3
84 20 11 CCS-Stobbs 1 Claires Court Sch 00:10:40:5
87 21 404 SPS 2 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:41:7
98 22 411 BDS-English 2 Bedford Sch 00:10:44:3
103 23 9 BDS-Byrne 1 Bedford Sch 00:10:45:9
113 24 7 HAM-2 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:49:5
141 25 410 STN-Holloway 2 Staines 00:10:58:8
167 26 424 HAM-5-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:04:4
170 27 409 KGS-Im 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:05:5
174 28 420 HWG-Quad Y 2 RCS High Wycombe 00:11:06:8
199 29 5 WGT-Hourigan 1 Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:13:9
200 30 423 SPS 4 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:13:9
211 31 13 HAM-4 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:15:2
233 32 12 GUI-Amankul 1 Guildford RC 00:11:18:7
245 33 422 HAM-4-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:21:3
251 34 16 HAM-5 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:22:3
297 35 416 SPS 3 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:34:5
307 36 435 KSE-Chapman 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:37:1
311 37 419 HAM-3-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:37:9
334 38 413 HAM-2-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:41:8
424 39 417 KGS-Selimi 2 Kingston G Sch 00:12:11:5
Scratched 407 SGC-Papworth 2 St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 415 KSE-Wall 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:00:00:0
Scratched 418 BDS-Gordon 2 Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15A.4x+
43 1 18 LTU-A 1 Latymer Sch 00:10:22:1
54 2 427 TSS-Joss 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:28:8
66 3 27 SBT-Sutton 1 Surbiton H Sch 00:10:34:2
80 4 36 HED-Marks 1 Headington Sch 00:10:39:6
112 5 28 PHS-Bridges 1 Putney High Sch 00:10:48:7
114 6 33 LTU-C 1 Latymer Sch 00:10:49:6
120 7 425 LEH-Cross 2 Lady E Holles 00:10:50:7
127 8 30 HED-Parrott 1 Headington Sch 00:10:52:6
130 9 32 LEA-Millard 1 Lea RC 00:10:53:7
159 10 25 STN-Bruce 1 Staines 00:11:02:0
168 11 436 SUA-Wellstead 2 Stratford-upon-Avon BC 00:11:04:8
191 12 430 LEH-Kerr 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:11:6
204 13 22 MBC-Catling-Hall 1 Molesey BC 00:11:14:2
213 14 434 LEH-Deol 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:15:4
215 15 34 LEA-Berthoud 1 Lea RC 00:11:15:6
218 16 431 WLT-Catlin 2 Walton RC 00:11:15:9
228 17 37 KGS- B 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:17:5
272 18 426 SWP-Hawkes 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:28:5
273 19 429 PHS-Newsholme 2 Putney High Sch 00:11:28:9
290 20 21 BAE-Police 1 Barn Elms 00:11:33:0
314 21 439 SGC-Armelin 2 St Georges Coll 00:11:38:3
319 22 437 SWP-Cox 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:39:2
321 23 29 SBT-Sanders 1 Surbiton H Sch 00:11:39:4
339 24 428 SGC-Shaw 2 St Georges Coll 00:11:42:6
344 25 20 SBT-Cutler 1 Surbiton H Sch 00:11:43:2
389 26 35 HAB-Du-Toit 1 HMSG RC 00:12:00:8
410 27 438 LYT-Golub 2 LYR Tradesman 00:12:06:9
496 28 19 KGS- A 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:35:1
536 29 23 SWP-David 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:13:04:5
548 30 31 SWP-Atalianis 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:13:18:5
560 31 38 SWP-Moran 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:14:00:7
Scratched 24 HED-Shah 1 Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 26 LTU-B 1 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 432 KGS- C 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 433 GUI-Stevenson 2 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Category: JSchA.2x
2 1 440 WBS-Loughran 2 Winsor Boys Sch 00:09:41:7
18 2 441 MBC-Osborne 2 Molesey BC 00:10:02:4
25 3 442 TFN-Lane 2 Tiffin Sch 00:10:10:3
34 4 40 RAD-House 1 Radley Coll 00:10:19:9
37 5 446 KSE-Fellows 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:10:20:5
60 6 447 TFN-Crowther 2 Tiffin Sch 00:10:32:4
111 7 450 BRY-Ellis 2 Bryanston Sch 00:10:48:5
122 8 39 RAD-Corner 1 Radley Coll 00:10:51:2
352 9 451 HAM-Sacklen 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:45:1
358 10 445 KSR-Gaisford-St Lawrence 2 Kings Rochester 00:11:47:4
Scratched 41 KSE-Oldham 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:00:00:0
Scratched 42 RAD-Aldous 1 Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 443 BAE-Watkins 2 Barn Elms 00:00:00:0
Scratched 444 MBC-Steel 2 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 448 HAM-White 2 Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 449 MBC-Greig 2 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Category: J17A.2x
1 1 46 MBC-Darlow 1 Molesey BC 00:09:33:3
7 2 44 WLT-Harris 1 Walton RC 00:09:46:0
16 3 43 MBC-Wedlake 1 Molesey BC 00:10:01:7
23 4 452 NSC-England 2 Norwich Sch 00:10:09:0
69 5 45 BRY-Kilpatrick 1 Bryanston Sch 00:10:35:2
96 6 453 STN-Tench 2 Staines 00:10:44:1
192 7 48 HAM-Warrington 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:11:6
223 8 455 BRY-Von Halem 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:16:6
320 9 456 RDH-Randhawa 2 Radnor House Sch 00:11:39:2
422 10 454 WGT-Thomas 2 Whitgift Sch BC 00:12:10:6
437 11 47 KSE-Hutchison 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:16:9
Category: W.JSchA.2x
68 1 464 HED-King-SMith 2 Headington Sch 00:10:34:7
78 2 471 HED-Wuethrich 2 Headington Sch 00:10:38:3
117 3 57 LEH-George 1 Lady E Holles 00:10:50:4
119 4 463 LLA-Peter 2 Llandaff RC 00:10:50:5
154 5 460 HED-Haskins 2 Headington Sch 00:11:01:3
205 6 53 GUI-St John 1 Guildford RC 00:11:14:8
206 7 467 LEH-Persson 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:14:9
239 8 458 SPG-Agarwal 2 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:20:0
242 9 54 KSE-Tarshish 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:21:0
249 10 49 MBC-Parker 1 Molesey BC 00:11:21:8
262 11 459 LEH-Mason 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:25:4
265 12 465 SPG-Lewis 2 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:27:0
288 13 51 SWP-Dugas 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:32:6
330 14 461 LEA-Balcombe 2 Lea RC 00:11:40:4
345 15 468 LYT-Smith 2 LYR Tradesman 00:11:43:5
350 16 457 HED-Curtis 2 Headington Sch 00:11:44:7
362 17 56 BRY-Fraser 1 Bryanston Sch 00:11:48:8
363 18 462 BRY-Streat 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:49:6
367 19 55 EMA-Ellis 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:51:8
368 20 50 EMA-Weighill 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:52:0
374 21 469 WLT-Gray 2 Walton RC 00:11:54:2
397 22 470 BRY-De Beer 2 Bryanston Sch 00:12:03:7
399 23 52 ROB-Knapp 1 Rob Roy 00:12:04:2
Scratched 466 SWP-Taylor 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17A.2x
107 1 65 LTU-Marshall 1 Latymer Sch 00:10:46:8
128 2 474 LEH-Breeze 2 Lady E Holles 00:10:52:6
166 3 60 SWP-Daniels 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:03:4
180 4 472 MBC-Leppard 2 Molesey BC 00:11:08:4
182 5 66 STN-Hannam 1 Staines 00:11:09:9
187 6 476 KSE-Garrett 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:10:9
188 7 473 TSS-Lawrence 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:10:9
196 8 67 MGN-Millard 1 Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:12:6
216 9 61 LEH-Mason 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:15:6
255 10 59 HED-Smith 1 Headington Sch 00:11:23:4
301 11 69 LEH-Lawrie 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:35:1
328 12 63 ROB-Goode 1 Rob Roy 00:11:40:2
376 13 68 BRY-De Beer 1 Bryanston Sch 00:11:54:5
403 14 62 BRY-Harwood 1 Bryanston Sch 00:12:06:0
430 15 477 LYT-Smith 2 LYR Tradesman 00:12:14:6
503 16 475 LYT-Young 2 LYR Tradesman 00:12:39:8
Scratched 58 KGS-Haly 1 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 64 SHO-Wheeler 1 Shoreham 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.2x
9 1 76 LEA-den Dulk 1 Lea RC 00:09:48:9
10 2 74 WLT-Suphi 1 Walton RC 00:09:53:4
12 3 71 HEN-Issa 1 Henley RC 00:09:55:7
14 4 73 TSS-Jonas 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:09:59:7
19 5 72 RAD-Metcalf 1 Radley Coll 00:10:07:5
31 6 492 LTU-Morgan 2 Latymer Sch 00:10:17:0
32 7 70 HWG- 16.2x A 1 RCS High Wycombe 00:10:18:5
33 8 478 WBS-Howse 2 Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:19:0
40 9 81 HWG- 16.2x B 1 RCS High Wycombe 00:10:21:5
41 10 484 SPS-Skoulding 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:21:5
53 11 493 SPS-Craig-McFeely 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:28:2
59 12 496 HEN-Taylor 2 Henley RC 00:10:32:0
65 13 490 SPS-Banit 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:33:6
71 14 80 RAD-Rawlinson 1 Radley Coll 00:10:36:8
72 15 481 MBC-Jewers 2 Molesey BC 00:10:37:0
77 16 488 STN-Waters 2 Staines 00:10:38:0
81 17 497 KSE-White 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:10:39:9
83 18 480 TSS-Fattouh 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:40:4
89 19 483 RDH-Sharp 2 Radnor House Sch 00:10:42:5
94 20 495 WBS-Cleare 2 Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:43:8
99 21 82 GUI-Shepherd 1 Guildford RC 00:10:44:8
100 22 84 HAM-Campbell 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:45:7
105 23 491 MBC-Bennett 2 Molesey BC 00:10:46:3
118 24 482 HAM-De Rozairo 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:50:5
125 25 78 HEN-Rechner 1 Henley RC 00:10:52:2
131 26 79 HAM-Chan 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:54:0
148 27 489 KGS-Ridsdale 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:00:5
169 28 479 SPS-Castronovo 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:05:0
177 29 498 HAM-Hawken 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:07:3
189 30 494 WGT-Harrison 2 Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:11:1
195 31 499 SPS-Harrison 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:11:8
225 32 75 HAM-Herbert 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:17:2
236 33 485 HAM-Knight 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:19:3
267 34 83 CCS-Fairley 1 Claires Court Sch 00:11:27:4
323 35 77 KGS-Mahnke 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:39:6
331 36 500 WGT-Barker 2 Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:40:7
407 37 487 GUI-Lambert Parsons 2 Guildford RC 00:12:06:6
Scratched 486 SPS-Gillard 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 501 SPS-Thakrar 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Category: J15A.2x
30 1 508 WLT-Cleary 2 Walton RC 00:10:16:9
38 2 85 MBC-Boret 1 Molesey BC 00:10:20:6
39 3 89 TSS-de St Croix 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:21:2
45 4 106 BRY-Pollock 1 Bryanston Sch 00:10:23:8
58 5 504 HEN-Turnell 2 Henley RC 00:10:31:6
75 6 502 WLT-McLennan 2 Walton RC 00:10:37:8
76 7 514 HEN-Swinburn 2 Henley RC 00:10:37:9
102 8 86 STN-Gale 1 Staines 00:10:45:9
109 9 507 HAM-1-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:47:3
139 10 503 BDS-D 2 Bedford Sch 00:10:55:8
143 11 96 HEN-ROY 1 Henley RC 00:10:59:1
175 12 107 BDS-A 1 Bedford Sch 00:11:06:8
209 13 99 WGT-Caujolle 1 Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:15:1
210 14 91 HAM-1 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:15:2
221 15 87 BUR-Flower 1 Burway RC 00:11:16:1
224 16 509 BRY-Frampton 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:16:8
237 17 109 WGT-Donald 1 Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:19:7
244 18 505 HWG-Rahimi 2 RCS High Wycombe 00:11:21:2
250 19 97 SPS 3 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:21:9
275 20 88 SPS 1 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:29:0
294 21 98 HAM-2 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:33:7
304 22 518 GUI-Bennett 2 Guildford RC 00:11:36:6
310 23 102 KGS-Ewart-Ellison 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:37:3
313 24 104 SPS 5 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:38:2
315 25 515 HAM-2-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:38:9
324 26 100 KGS-Das-2 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:39:8
333 27 510 HWG-Rana 2 RCS High Wycombe 00:11:41:7
341 28 517 RDH-Hump 2 Radnor House Sch 00:11:42:9
354 29 103 BRY-Sant 1 Bryanston Sch 00:11:46:3
361 30 92 KGS-Wilson 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:48:4
364 31 111 KGS-Matt and Marcus 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:50:2
385 32 94 KSE-Bednarz 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:59:7
413 33 511 KGS-Farrer 2 Kingston G Sch 00:12:08:3
454 34 512 GUI-Amankul 2 Guildford RC 00:12:21:1
511 35 90 WGT-Froome-Lewis 1 Whitgift Sch BC 00:12:42:4
519 36 93 SPS 2 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:52:2
Scratched 95 KGS-Stephenson 1 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 101 SPS 4 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 105 HAM-3 1 Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 108 SPS 6 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 110 HAM-4 1 Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 112 SPS 7 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 506 MGN-Licudi 2 Magdalen Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 513 BDS-E 2 Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 516 SGC-Langley-Soper 2 St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16A.2x
136 1 118 LTU-Lloyd 1 Latymer Sch 00:10:55:5
149 2 124 HED-Grainger 1 Headington Sch 00:11:00:8
173 3 119 WLT-Stenning 1 Walton RC 00:11:06:5
176 4 120 KSE-Lancaster 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:07:1
203 5 121 HED-Brooks 1 Headington Sch 00:11:14:2
212 6 527 SWP-Adetola 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:15:3
214 7 122 TSS-van Wachem-2 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:15:5
230 8 117 LEH-Noursadeghi 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:18:3
240 9 114 HED-Greig-Connor 1 Headington Sch 00:11:20:2
248 10 127 LEH-Marlow 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:21:6
260 11 528 EMA-Laughton 2 Emanuel Sch 00:11:23:8
284 12 523 SBT-McCarthy 2 Surbiton H Sch 00:11:31:3
306 13 520 SBT-Donaldson 2 Surbiton H Sch 00:11:37:1
308 14 125 SPG-Spielman 1 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:37:2
318 15 126 WLT-Haire 1 Walton RC 00:11:39:1
327 16 123 HAB-Blagbrough 1 HMSG RC 00:11:40:1
332 17 113 TSS-van Wachem 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:41:2
370 18 115 SPG-Strong 1 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:53:0
383 19 524 LEH-Pillinger 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:59:1
384 20 521 MBC-Clifford 2 Molesey BC 00:11:59:3
409 21 116 LEA-McRedmond 1 Lea RC 00:12:06:9
427 22 530 SWP-O Dell 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:13:3
431 23 537 HED-Jaz Barker 2 Headington Sch 00:12:14:6
436 24 536 EMA-Jolly 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:16:6
456 25 525 GUI-Fawcett 2 Guildford RC 00:12:21:6
460 26 529 KSE-Whiteside 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:23:1
501 27 522 SWP-Porter 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:38:1
561 28 534 SWP-Andrews 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:14:16:2
Scratched 519 HED-Van Der Merwe 2 Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 526 HED-Melville 2 Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 531 MBC-Ferguson 2 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 532 KGS-Betts 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 533 GUI-Brooks 2 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 535 TSS-Knight 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15A.2x
162 1 539 LTU-A 2 Latymer Sch 00:11:02:7
193 2 129 WLT-Catlin 1 Walton RC 00:11:11:8
208 3 548 SUA-Wiesheu 2 Stratford-upon-Avon BC 00:11:15:0
231 4 551 LTU-B 2 Latymer Sch 00:11:18:3
257 5 543 PHS-Francis 2 Putney High Sch 00:11:23:5
279 6 545 LEH-Southorn 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:29:8
291 7 538 SBT-Williams 2 Surbiton H Sch 00:11:33:3
322 8 552 SGC-Vandermeulen 2 St Georges Coll 00:11:39:5
346 9 131 TSS-Joss 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:43:6
378 10 540 KGS- A 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:55:5
386 11 542 HAB-Du-Toit 2 HMSG RC 00:11:59:8
393 12 541 SGC-Watson 2 St Georges Coll 00:12:01:5
394 13 128 EMA-Mitchell 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:02:0
400 14 550 EMA-Thomas 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:04:5
457 15 544 SGC-Noyes 2 St Georges Coll 00:12:22:3
458 16 132 EMA-Billett 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:22:6
462 17 549 EMA-Jeynes 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:23:9
489 18 553 RDH-Owen 2 Radnor House Sch 00:12:32:6
497 19 547 SBT-Cumming 2 Surbiton H Sch 00:12:35:7
546 20 133 KGS- B 1 Kingston G Sch 00:13:15:7
Scratched 130 GUI-Ginsberg 1 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 546 SGC-Harris 2 St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Category: JSchA.2-
5 1 134 HAM-Worthington 1 Hampton Sch 00:09:44:4
36 2 555 NSC-Stoner 2 Norwich Sch 00:10:20:4
86 3 556 HAM-O Loughlin 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:41:5
101 4 557 EMA-Margolis 2 Emanuel Sch 00:10:45:7
104 5 135 BRY-Ellis 1 Bryanston Sch 00:10:46:1
Scratched 136 MBC-Greig 1 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 554 LTU-Phelps 2 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: J17A.2-
20 1 558 HAM-Hamilton 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:07:7
24 2 562 HAM-Ladhur 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:09:1
26 3 137 HAM-Davis 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:11:2
29 4 561 WLT-Wilkinson 2 Walton RC 00:10:13:1
44 5 560 NSC-Bacic 2 Norwich Sch 00:10:23:7
51 6 139 HAM-Butler 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:28:0
67 7 138 RAD-Turner 1 Radley Coll 00:10:34:5
73 8 140 HAM-Lea 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:37:2
91 9 563 MBC-Lucas 2 Molesey BC 00:10:42:8
151 10 141 HAM-Bates 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:01:0
153 11 565 HAM-Nur 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:01:3
Scratched 559 LTU-Treager 2 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 564 LTU-Brett 2 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.2-
52 1 142 HAM-Brittin 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:28:1
56 2 567 WLT-Suphi 2 Walton RC 00:10:29:3
64 3 144 HAM-Baker 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:33:4
79 4 569 WLT-MCMULLAN 2 Walton RC 00:10:39:2
82 5 145 KGS-Schomberg 1 Kingston G Sch 00:10:40:0
88 6 568 HAM-Kabatepe 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:41:9
116 7 566 HAM-Downey 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:50:0
235 8 143 KGS-Ridsdale 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:18:8
241 9 146 HAM-Seear 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:20:4
Category: W.JSchA.2-
132 1 151 LEH-Bains 1 Lady E Holles 00:10:54:3
155 2 574 LEH-George 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:01:5
190 3 148 SBT-Brister-Runnacles 1 Surbiton H Sch 00:11:11:5
197 4 570 LEH-Henshaw 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:13:1
271 5 152 SBT-Gildersleve 1 Surbiton H Sch 00:11:28:0
283 6 572 LEH-Witt 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:30:5
286 7 571 SBT-Croft 2 Surbiton H Sch 00:11:32:2
298 8 150 HAB-Du Toit 1 HMSG RC 00:11:34:6
300 9 573 HAB-Lincoln 2 HMSG RC 00:11:35:0
312 10 147 LEH-Persson 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:38:0
Scratched 149 EMA-Thomas 1 Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17A.2-
165 1 153 LEH-Benson 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:03:3
178 2 575 LEH-King 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:07:4
325 3 155 MBC-Truett 1 Molesey BC 00:11:39:8
Scratched 154 LEH-Wix 1 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16A.2-
326 1 158 KGS-Hedley 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:39:9
351 2 157 SWP-Mappleback 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:44:8
405 3 578 EMA-Thomas 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:06:2
417 4 577 LEH-Wooldridge 2 Lady E Holles 00:12:09:7
449 5 579 LEH-Noursadeghi 2 Lady E Holles 00:12:20:1
452 6 156 LEH-Pillinger 1 Lady E Holles 00:12:20:9
471 7 576 TSS-Goodall 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:12:26:4
483 8 159 SWP-Ayub 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:30:5
510 9 160 SWP-Herbet-Brown 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:42:1
Category: JSchA.1x
49 1 173 BAE-Jackson 1 Barn Elms 00:10:25:5
50 2 163 WBS-Loughran 1 Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:27:4
57 3 165 MBC-Steel 1 Molesey BC 00:10:30:2
61 4 580 HAM-Gilligan 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:32:4
70 5 174 LLA-Thomas 1 Llandaff RC 00:10:35:4
93 6 179 MBC-Cook 1 Molesey BC 00:10:43:7
124 7 172 KSE-Fellows 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:10:52:1
129 8 164 WLT-Pickering 1 Walton RC 00:10:53:4
133 9 169 EMA-O Riordan 1 Emanuel Sch 00:10:54:8
135 10 170 HAM-Trevor 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:55:4
147 11 171 MBC-Cowie 1 Molesey BC 00:11:00:5
150 12 181 BRY-Ellis 1 Bryanston Sch 00:11:01:0
156 13 588 KSE-Oldham 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:01:6
161 14 166 KSE-Berraondo 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:02:6
163 15 178 CCS-Perera 1 Claires Court Sch 00:11:02:7
201 16 177 KGS-Betts 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:14:0
246 17 583 RAD-Corner 2 Radley Coll 00:11:21:3
252 18 586 EMA-Stinson 2 Emanuel Sch 00:11:22:9
254 19 175 TSS-Mac-Fall 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:23:2
282 20 180 ROB-Crampton 1 Rob Roy 00:11:30:1
317 21 585 RAD-House 2 Radley Coll 00:11:39:0
388 22 584 SGC-Notter 2 St Georges Coll 00:12:00:4
476 23 587 RAD-Elwes 2 Radley Coll 00:12:28:9
Scratched 161 CCS-Osborne 1 Claires Court Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 162 BAE-Watkins 1 Barn Elms 00:00:00:0
Scratched 167 KGS-Helm 1 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 168 LTU-Mayhew 1 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 176 WBS-Lyons 1 Winsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 581 RAD-Wellesley 2 Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 582 NSC-Moncur-Brown 2 Norwich Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 589 RAD-Aldous 2 Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Category: J17A.1x
55 1 190 HAM-Cross 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:29:2
74 2 592 HAM-Davis 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:37:8
85 3 599 MBC-Darlow 2 Molesey BC 00:10:40:5
90 4 195 HAM-Turner 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:42:5
92 5 200 WBS-Bodkin 1 Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:43:4
95 6 605 NSC-Tremelling 2 Norwich Sch 00:10:43:9
106 7 201 ROB-Turnbull 1 Rob Roy 00:10:46:8
108 8 182 HAM-Ladhur 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:47:1
121 9 186 BUR-Levett 1 Burway RC 00:10:50:7
123 10 198 HAM-O Loughlin 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:51:3
126 11 189 TSS-Lewis 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:52:3
134 12 595 HAM-Fieldhouse 2 Hampton Sch 00:10:55:1
137 13 205 LTU-Ward 1 Latymer Sch 00:10:55:7
157 14 185 HEN-Reid 1 Henley RC 00:11:01:7
160 15 206 ROB-Charlesworth 1 Rob Roy 00:11:02:0
164 16 601 MBC-Warren 2 Molesey BC 00:11:03:2
171 17 187 HWG- 17.1x A 1 RCS High Wycombe 00:11:05:7
172 18 188 LTU-Hussey 1 Latymer Sch 00:11:06:4
207 19 600 HAM-Butler 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:15:0
220 20 202 LTU-Brett 1 Latymer Sch 00:11:16:0
226 21 597 BRY-Fuller 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:17:3
229 22 203 HAM-McLeod 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:18:2
258 23 603 HAM-Cockett 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:23:7
259 24 191 KGS-Holman 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:23:7
261 25 604 RAD-A Brassard 2 Radley Coll 00:11:24:8
268 26 594 BRY-Kilpatrick 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:27:6
269 27 598 RAD-McCoy 2 Radley Coll 00:11:27:8
280 28 607 HAM-Wright 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:29:9
281 29 602 BRY-Von Halem 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:30:1
287 30 591 WBS-Tebbit 2 Winsor Boys Sch 00:11:32:4
295 31 196 LTU-Suvajic 1 Latymer Sch 00:11:33:9
302 32 192 HWG- 17.1x B 1 RCS High Wycombe 00:11:35:3
309 33 596 RAD-Innes-Ker 2 Radley Coll 00:11:37:3
360 34 593 NSC-Burke 2 Norwich Sch 00:11:48:1
366 35 590 RAD-Turner 2 Radley Coll 00:11:51:6
392 36 197 BAE-Poulson 1 Barn Elms 00:12:01:4
402 37 184 BRY-Bevis 1 Bryanston Sch 00:12:05:3
439 38 204 SHO-Apps 1 Shoreham 00:12:17:2
486 39 194 HWG- 17.1x C 1 RCS High Wycombe 00:12:31:3
Scratched 183 LTU-Phelps 1 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 193 LTU-McChesney 1 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 199 LTU-Treager 1 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 207 HAM-Nur 1 Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 606 RAD-Adams 2 Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.1x
97 1 231 ROB-Gräf 1 Rob Roy 00:10:44:2
115 2 241 WLT-Heywood 1 Walton RC 00:10:49:8
138 3 216 HAM-Woodall 1 Hampton Sch 00:10:55:8
140 4 626 HEN-Brown 2 Henley RC 00:10:57:0
142 5 219 SPS-Andrews 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:59:0
144 6 233 LTU-Ferm 1 Latymer Sch 00:10:59:8
145 7 228 SPS-Gillard 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:59:9
146 8 215 WBS-Howse 1 Winsor Boys Sch 00:11:00:1
152 9 608 TSS-Jonas 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:01:1
158 10 242 SPS-Craig McFeely 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:01:8
179 11 240 LTU-De Meeûs d Argenteuil 1 Latymer Sch 00:11:08:2
183 12 245 HEN-Taylor 1 Henley RC 00:11:10:0
184 13 619 HEN-Issa 2 Henley RC 00:11:10:0
194 14 212 LTU-Tajeddin 1 Latymer Sch 00:11:11:8
198 15 235 KSE-Millard 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:13:6
202 16 620 TSS-Pilkington Massey 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:14:1
217 17 616 MGN-Sharp 2 Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:15:8
222 18 214 HAM-Downey 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:16:3
227 19 229 LTU-Lister 1 Latymer Sch 00:11:17:5
232 20 237 SPS-Bektas 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:18:5
234 21 230 HAM-Peters 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:18:7
243 22 211 SPS-Banit 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:21:2
247 23 244 WBS-Tebbit 1 Winsor Boys Sch 00:11:21:6
253 24 208 BUR-Hawkins 1 Burway RC 00:11:23:1
256 25 223 LTU-Rowland 1 Latymer Sch 00:11:23:5
264 26 609 HAM-Bridge 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:26:8
266 27 246 CCS-Jackson 1 Claires Court Sch 00:11:27:3
277 28 217 CCS-Broadhead 1 Claires Court Sch 00:11:29:3
278 29 238 HAM-Kabatepe 1 Hampton Sch 00:11:29:4
292 30 615 HAM-Andrews 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:33:6
299 31 232 EMA-Hirsh McConnon 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:34:8
316 32 624 HAM-Baker 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:39:0
329 33 625 RAD-Rae Smith 2 Radley Coll 00:11:40:3
335 34 613 HAM-Brittin 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:41:9
336 35 239 GUI-Miguda 1 Guildford RC 00:11:42:0
342 36 224 CCS-Forster 1 Claires Court Sch 00:11:43:1
343 37 209 HEN-Sidgwick 1 Henley RC 00:11:43:2
348 38 621 HAM-Georghiades 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:44:2
353 39 221 CCS-Hill 1 Claires Court Sch 00:11:45:3
356 40 614 RAD-Gearing 2 Radley Coll 00:11:46:8
357 41 618 HAM-Seear 2 Hampton Sch 00:11:46:8
372 42 218 TSS-Sherratt 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:53:8
373 43 226 KSE-White 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:53:9
380 44 248 STN-Brightwell 1 Staines 00:11:58:1
395 45 210 WBS-Cleare 1 Winsor Boys Sch 00:12:02:5
406 46 234 CCS-Jonckers 1 Claires Court Sch 00:12:06:5
412 47 222 HWG-Craggs 1 RCS High Wycombe 00:12:07:9
414 48 247 LTU-Shafi 1 Latymer Sch 00:12:08:4
426 49 250 CCS-Walton 1 Claires Court Sch 00:12:12:4
432 50 249 HAM-Behzadi 1 Hampton Sch 00:12:15:3
459 51 610 KSE-Tomlinson 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:22:6
469 52 623 MBC-Pinder 2 Molesey BC 00:12:25:8
472 53 225 GUI-Jones 1 Guildford RC 00:12:26:6
566 54 243 LTU-Harrison 1 Latymer Sch 00:19:37:6
Scratched 213 CCS-Hall 1 Claires Court Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 220 GUI-Parnell 1 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 227 TSS-Fattouh 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 236 LTU-Morgan 1 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 611 RAD-Taylor 2 Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 612 WLT-Brew 2 Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 617 RAD-Metcalf 2 Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 622 RAD-Rawlinson 2 Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Category: W.JSchA.1x
181 1 253 LLA-Palmer 1 Llandaff RC 00:11:09:1
185 2 252 HED-King-SMith 1 Headington Sch 00:11:10:6
186 3 257 EMA-Jennings 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:10:8
263 4 265 HED-Wuethrich 1 Headington Sch 00:11:26:3
270 5 259 SPG-Lewis 1 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:27:8
274 6 254 LEH-Cole 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:28:9
276 7 258 HED-Haskins 1 Headington Sch 00:11:29:3
289 8 255 HED-Little 1 Headington Sch 00:11:32:8
337 9 262 LEA-Downey 1 Lea RC 00:11:42:4
347 10 266 LEH-Henshaw 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:44:1
381 11 260 HAB-Strawbridge 1 HMSG RC 00:11:58:3
387 12 261 HED-Mattocks 1 Headington Sch 00:12:00:3
428 13 256 LYT-Winyard 1 LYR Tradesman 00:12:13:4
474 14 264 SPG-Harray 1 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:27:8
480 15 251 SPG-Douse 1 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:29:7
482 16 627 SWP-Dugas 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:30:5
506 17 629 KSE-Tarshish 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:40:7
528 18 628 SHO-Hulme 2 Shoreham 00:12:57:4
Scratched 263 HED-Townley 1 Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17A.1x
365 1 278 WLT-Alexopoulos 1 Walton RC 00:11:50:5
375 2 269 HED-Lockhart 1 Headington Sch 00:11:54:4
379 3 643 LTU-Thomas 2 Latymer Sch 00:11:56:4
390 4 273 TSS-Lawrence 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:12:00:9
401 5 280 LEA-Neal 1 Lea RC 00:12:04:8
404 6 267 MBC-Leppard 1 Molesey BC 00:12:06:0
435 7 645 SWP-Garnham 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:16:3
445 8 641 LLA-Jenkins 2 Llandaff RC 00:12:19:0
450 9 270 ROB-Corrie 1 Rob Roy 00:12:20:3
461 10 647 MGN-Millard 2 Magdalen Coll Sch 00:12:23:9
464 11 637 LTU-Fabrizio 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:24:5
465 12 652 EMA-Moy 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:24:8
466 13 648 RDH-Fuller 2 Radnor House Sch 00:12:25:1
473 14 639 HED-Dunmore 2 Headington Sch 00:12:26:9
478 15 631 SWP-Baker 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:29:6
481 16 650 MGN-Sharp 2 Magdalen Coll Sch 00:12:30:2
487 17 276 KGS-George 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:31:8
491 18 651 LTU-Marshall 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:33:4
492 19 283 HED-Smith 1 Headington Sch 00:12:33:5
494 20 634 MBC-Mepham 2 Molesey BC 00:12:34:9
498 21 268 LYT-Abbott 1 LYR Tradesman 00:12:36:4
500 22 638 SWP-Daniels 2 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:37:7
507 23 277 LYT-Smith 1 LYR Tradesman 00:12:40:9
518 24 640 LTU-Ransom 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:50:2
527 25 272 LYT-Young 1 LYR Tradesman 00:12:57:4
534 26 630 MBC-Roper 2 Molesey BC 00:13:03:5
537 27 646 KGS-Eales 2 Kingston G Sch 00:13:07:0
539 28 649 KSR-Thomson 2 Kings Rochester 00:13:08:5
543 29 633 BRY-Bond 2 Bryanston Sch 00:13:12:4
549 30 281 LYT-Thomson 1 LYR Tradesman 00:13:21:1
559 31 644 SHO-Smith 2 Shoreham 00:13:55:8
567 32 636 KSE-Fowler 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:28:38:1
Scratched 271 LEH-Cooper 1 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 274 MBC-Boret 1 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 275 LEH-King 1 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 279 HED-Hornby 1 Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 282 ROB-Parker 1 Rob Roy 00:00:00:0
Scratched 632 LTU-Nelson 2 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 635 LTU-Von Stauffenberg 2 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 642 GUI-Davenport 2 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16A.1x
285 1 310 LLA-Morgan 1 Llandaff RC 00:11:31:3
340 2 303 SPG-Noades 1 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:42:7
359 3 672 WLT-Stenning 2 Walton RC 00:11:48:0
398 4 293 SWP-Keen 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:03:9
408 5 661 HED-Barker-2 2 Headington Sch 00:12:06:8
415 6 306 KSE-Garrett 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:08:6
416 7 655 LTU-Jones 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:09:0
419 8 665 HED-Grainger 2 Headington Sch 00:12:10:1
421 9 284 SWP-Adetola 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:10:2
423 10 660 LTU-Lloyd 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:10:7
425 11 285 EMA-Beams 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:11:7
429 12 680 LTU-Matthews 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:13:9
434 13 666 KSE-Lancaster 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:16:2
440 14 291 LLA-Wright 1 Llandaff RC 00:12:17:3
442 15 294 EMA-Weighill 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:17:9
444 16 299 SWP-Taylor 1 Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:18:8
446 17 658 LEH-Cooper 2 Lady E Holles 00:12:19:2
447 18 296 SBT-McCarthy 1 Surbiton H Sch 00:12:19:3
451 19 671 HED-Greig-Connor 2 Headington Sch 00:12:20:8
455 20 657 HED-Waldron 2 Headington Sch 00:12:21:2
468 21 668 SPG-Granholm 2 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:25:8
477 22 674 KSE-Greatrex 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:29:3
485 23 305 ROB-Sutcliffe 1 Rob Roy 00:12:31:3
488 24 664 LTU-Boettcher 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:32:2
490 25 675 LTU-Andersen 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:32:6
493 26 670 LTU-Seal 2 Latymer Sch 00:12:34:3
495 27 662 SPG-Strong 2 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:35:0
499 28 297 KGS-Humphrey 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:36:8
508 29 653 HED-Van Onselen 2 Headington Sch 00:12:41:0
509 30 301 SBT-Slater 1 Surbiton H Sch 00:12:41:4
517 31 654 WLT-Poole 2 Walton RC 00:12:50:0
521 32 300 HED-Barker 1 Headington Sch 00:12:53:8
522 33 679 HED-Brooks 2 Headington Sch 00:12:55:0
524 34 289 HED-Jones 1 Headington Sch 00:12:56:6
525 35 302 KGS-Jones 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:56:8
526 36 298 KSE-Dickens 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:57:2
531 37 304 EMA-Laughton 1 Emanuel Sch 00:13:00:7
535 38 656 SPG-Spielman 2 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:13:03:9
547 39 678 LEH-McGauley 2 Lady E Holles 00:13:16:1
550 40 292 KGS-Betts 1 Kingston G Sch 00:13:24:8
551 41 307 HED-Nott 1 Headington Sch 00:13:25:0
553 42 669 BAE-Collington 2 Barn Elms 00:13:26:5
556 43 290 KSE-Whiteside 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:13:36:3
557 44 676 GUI-Worthington 2 Guildford RC 00:13:38:0
558 45 287 KGS-Eley 1 Kingston G Sch 00:13:41:7
562 46 659 SPG-Boot 2 St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:14:23:4
564 47 308 SHO-Saunders 1 Shoreham 00:15:17:1
Scratched 286 HED-Peach 1 Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 288 TSS-Knight 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 295 HED-Van Der Merwe 1 Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 309 HED-Melville 1 Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 663 BAE-Arney 2 Barn Elms 00:00:00:0
Scratched 667 LTU-Ramin 2 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 673 TSS-Supple 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 677 LTU-Lottig 2 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: J15A.1x
219 1 314 MGN-Sharp 1 Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:16:0
238 2 683 BRY-Clayton 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:19:9
293 3 312 MGN-Licudi 1 Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:33:7
296 4 687 BRY-Pollock 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:34:3
303 5 697 TSS-de St Croix 2 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:36:5
305 6 682 GUI-Casemore 2 Guildford RC 00:11:36:7
338 7 311 BUR-Barrett 1 Burway RC 00:11:42:5
349 8 702 SPS-Valt 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:44:6
355 9 681 SPS-Taylor 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:46:5
369 10 695 BRY-Hoile 2 Bryanston Sch 00:11:52:5
371 11 690 SUA-Hodson 2 Stratford-upon-Avon BC 00:11:53:5
382 12 693 GUI-Turner 2 Guildford RC 00:11:58:4
396 13 684 HAM-1-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:12:03:3
411 14 686 SPS-Langstone-Bolt 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:07:6
418 15 701 BRY-Andreae 2 Bryanston Sch 00:12:09:8
420 16 696 SPS-Moreno 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:10:2
453 17 313 HAM-1 1 Hampton Sch 00:12:21:0
475 18 315 HAM-2 1 Hampton Sch 00:12:28:7
484 19 316 HAM 3 1 Hampton Sch 00:12:31:1
504 20 703 BRY-Sant 2 Bryanston Sch 00:12:40:6
512 21 692 BRY-Frampton 2 Bryanston Sch 00:12:45:0
513 22 694 HEN-McLellan 2 Henley RC 00:12:45:8
514 23 317 HAM 4 1 Hampton Sch 00:12:46:2
515 24 704 GUI-Gorecki 2 Guildford RC 00:12:46:9
542 25 689 HAM-2-2 2 Hampton Sch 00:13:12:3
565 26 699 HAM-3 2 Hampton Sch 00:15:43:5
Scratched 318 MGN-Callan-Smith 1 Magdalen Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 685 GUI-Denton 2 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 688 KGS-Walker 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 691 KGS-Stuart 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 698 KGS-Journeaux 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 700 KGS-Davies 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: U19.NOV.1x
110 1 319 CCS-Yate 1 Claires Court Sch 00:10:48:1
448 2 321 KGS-Musk 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:19:5
516 3 322 GUI-Babbington 1 Guildford RC 00:12:48:5
530 4 320 BRY-Nishihara 1 Bryanston Sch 00:12:59:8
533 5 706 KSE-Watson 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:13:03:2
540 6 325 BRY-Reid 1 Bryanston Sch 00:13:08:9
545 7 324 HEN-Rompani 1 Henley RC 00:13:14:7
563 8 705 BRY-Barber 2 Bryanston Sch 00:15:03:3
Scratched 323 BRY-Barroll-Brown 1 Bryanston Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15A.1x
377 1 328 TSS-Lack 1 Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:54:8
391 2 326 ROB-Turnbull 1 Rob Roy 00:12:01:2
433 3 711 WLT-Grimshaw 2 Walton RC 00:12:16:0
438 4 710 SBT-Hunter Young 2 Surbiton H Sch 00:12:16:9
441 5 714 SBT-Sutton 2 Surbiton H Sch 00:12:17:7
443 6 716 PHS-Bridges 2 Putney High Sch 00:12:18:4
463 7 335 ROB-Stratfold 1 Rob Roy 00:12:24:2
467 8 327 EMA-Polak 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:25:5
470 9 332 GUI-Stevenson 1 Guildford RC 00:12:26:3
502 10 336 STN-Knight 1 Staines 00:12:39:3
520 11 708 EMA-Martin 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:52:5
523 12 329 SHO-Millar-Sarahs 1 Shoreham 00:12:55:6
529 13 331 LYT-Golub 1 LYR Tradesman 00:12:59:0
538 14 718 SUA-Phillips 2 Stratford-upon-Avon BC 00:13:07:2
541 15 333 KSE-Cox 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:13:11:6
544 16 337 EMA-Diment 1 Emanuel Sch 00:13:14:2
554 17 334 LYT-Booth 1 LYR Tradesman 00:13:30:1
555 18 330 EMA-Coad 1 Emanuel Sch 00:13:32:4
Scratched 707 SGC-Walsh 2 St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 709 KGS-Abbot 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 712 KGS-Adam 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 713 LTU-Harrison 2 Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 715 KGS-Underwood 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 717 KGS-Garbett 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 719 KGS-Carbajal 2 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.U19.NOV.1x
479 1 721 MBC-Parker 2 Molesey BC 00:12:29:7
505 2 338 WLT-Gray 1 Walton RC 00:12:40:6
532 3 722 EMA-Bracegirdle 2 Emanuel Sch 00:13:00:8
552 4 720 EMA-Bucknall 2 Emanuel Sch 00:13:25:5
Scratched 723 HAB-Davies 2 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0