Hampton Small Boats Head - 2011

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Category

Published on: 03 December 2011
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Category: J15A.4x+
6 1 402 MAR-Haynes 2 Marlow RC 00:09:31:8 Prize
11 2 401 SPS-A 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:37:7 Prize
28 3 1 HAM-Rhodes 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:55:5 Prize
29 4 410 TSS-Jonas 2 Tideway Scullers 00:09:56:0
32 5 400 HAM-Lee 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:57:8
35 6 407 MAR-Davis 2 Marlow RC 00:09:58:6
39 7 404 WBS A 2 Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:00:1
49 8 6 EMA-Green 1 Emanuel Sch 00:10:06:7
50 9 9 ETN-Harris 1 Eton Coll 00:10:07:0
55 10 403 KGS-Colarusso 2 Kingston G Sch 00:10:09:1
63 11 411 MNS-Buhaenko 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:12:0
66 12 416 WBS C 2 Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:12:4
67 13 408 KGS-Wales 2 Kingston G Sch 00:10:13:2
70 14 413 WBS B 2 Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:13:6
76 15 409 MBC-Harper 2 Molesey BC 00:10:16:3
86 16 4 RBL-King 1 Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:10:20:1
87 17 3 SPS-B 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:20:3
99 18 8 WEY-Saloway 1 Weybridge RC 00:10:24:0
101 19 419 KGS-Kershaw 2 Kingston G Sch 00:10:24:5
107 20 405 HAM-Evans 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:26:3
126 21 2 MAR-Treasure 1 Marlow RC 00:10:29:8
139 22 10 EMA-Carroll 1 Emanuel Sch 00:10:32:6
147 23 16 Trout 1 Winchester Coll 00:10:35:0
177 24 7 HAM-Raveendran - Lara 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:40:0
228 25 15 WGT-Cook 1 Whitgift Sch BC 00:10:51:4
246 26 418 MNS-Brown 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:55:2
271 27 415 MBC-Wall 2 Molesey BC 00:11:00:3
283 28 11 GUI-Andreev 1 Guildford RC 00:11:02:6
303 29 5 WBS-Ruse 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:07:8
316 30 406 EMA-Tuxen 2 Emanuel Sch 00:11:10:4
338 31 412 KGS-Berrow 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:16:5
363 32 14 RBL-Ackerman 1 Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:11:21:3
383 33 17 HAM-Reece 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:27:3
495 34 414 ETN-Harriss 2 Eton Coll 00:11:58:3
Scratched 417 NWK-Smith 2 Newark RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 12 SPS-C 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 13 CCS-Sanders 1 Claires Court Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15A.4x+
131 1 424 MAR-Robertson 2 Marlow RC 00:10:31:2
135 2 24 MAR-De Ban 1 Marlow RC 00:10:32:3
152 3 19 SWP-Lafferty 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:36:2
161 4 27 SWP-Koutas 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:37:7
164 5 20 LEH-Cherrett 1 Lady E Holles 00:10:38:0
196 6 29 WEY-Foulkes 1 Weybridge RC 00:10:43:7
213 7 21 BGS-Osborne-Walker 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:48:6
272 8 26 LEH-Starr 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:00:8
292 9 22 KGS-Dodds 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:04:9
299 10 427 HAB-Major 2 HMSG RC 00:11:06:8
325 11 23 BGS-Chandler 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:13:2
326 12 420 LEH-Kelly 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:13:2
328 13 18 HEN-Thomas 1 Henley RC 00:11:13:7
422 14 422 EMA-Rogerson 2 Emanuel Sch 00:11:36:8
429 15 30 KGS-Sealy 1 Kingston G Sch 00:11:38:6
470 16 32 SWP-Chaturvedi 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:50:3
476 17 421 GUI-Johnson 2 Guildford RC 00:11:53:3
483 18 423 MBC-Fraser 2 Molesey BC 00:11:55:2
512 19 28 BGS-Hambleton-Jewell 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:02:6
555 20 425 LEH-Bawany 2 Lady E Holles 00:12:14:6
557 21 25 HIN-Graham 1 Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:12:15:0
Scratched 426 EMA-Palengat 2 Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 31 HAB-Jenkins 1 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J18A.2x
4 1 428 Borlase-Beaumont 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:26:8 Prize
7 2 433 Borlase-Tymofijiw 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:32:2 Prize
13 3 436 HAM-Williamson 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:43:4 Prize
19 4 439 SAA-Fedrick-Lees 2 Star & Arrow 00:09:47:0
20 5 437 Borlase-Brunt 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:49:5
26 6 34 STA-Grzegorzewski 1 Star Club 00:09:53:1
38 7 441 OUN-Irvine 2 Oundle Sch 00:10:00:1
40 8 432 MAR-Hughes 2 Marlow RC 00:10:00:3
42 9 39 GUI-Kulczyk 1 Guildford RC 00:10:01:2
54 10 37 MNS-Thompson 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:08:4
73 11 438 SHP-Rewcastle 2 Shiplake Coll 00:10:15:0
82 12 40 WGT-Jennings 1 Whitgift Sch BC 00:10:19:5
104 13 38 MNS-Oliva 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:25:8
109 14 431 TSS-Cross 2 Tideway Scullers 00:10:26:6
137 15 434 STA-Merriman 2 Star Club 00:10:32:4
159 16 435 CAN-Tubbs 2 Canford Sch 00:10:37:3
Scratched 440 GUI-Chapman 2 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 35 CAN-Haughton 1 Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 36 WBS-Lisle 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 33 WBS-Joel 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: J17A.2x
1 1 42 WLT-Gathercole 1 Walton RC 00:09:23:7 Prize
2 2 446 Harte/Anderson 2 Trentham BC 00:09:25:2 Prize
5 3 443 MAR-Devereux 2 Marlow RC 00:09:31:2
9 4 442 WLT-Tarrant 2 Walton RC 00:09:34:6
12 5 445 EVE-Towers 2 Evesham RC 00:09:42:3
15 6 444 NWK-Wren 2 Newark RC 00:09:45:7
23 7 46 COX-Carnegie 1 Oxford City 00:09:49:8
41 8 450 HAM-Shortland 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:00:9
53 9 447 BUL-Roe 2 Burton Leander 00:10:08:3
68 10 41 MAR-Hughes 1 Marlow RC 00:10:13:2
69 11 449 COX-Hall 2 Oxford City 00:10:13:4
105 12 43 EVE-Organ 1 Evesham RC 00:10:26:0
128 13 44 CAN-Tubbs 1 Canford Sch 00:10:30:6
162 14 45 GUI-Pigram 1 Guildford RC 00:10:37:8
214 15 451 CHH-Culverwell 2 Charterhouse BC 00:10:48:7
Scratched 448 MAR-Simon 2 Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.2x
30 1 459 WLT-Georgiou 2 Walton RC 00:09:57:3 Prize
34 2 53 HWG-Eyres 1 RGS High Wycombe 00:09:57:9 Prize
60 3 51 LEA-Johnson 1 Lea RC 00:10:11:1 Prize
61 4 461 HEN-Butler 2 Henley RC 00:10:11:4
62 5 454 EVE-Tustin 2 Evesham RC 00:10:11:4
71 6 54 STA-Stratton 1 Star Club 00:10:14:2
77 7 467 SPS-Skan 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:17:0
88 8 473 SPS-Kasas 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:20:5
90 9 456 HEN-Lewis 2 Henley RC 00:10:21:3
110 10 469 HEN-Hayes 2 Henley RC 00:10:26:6
129 11 52 MNS-Gray 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:31:0
174 12 458 EMA-Haywood 2 Emanuel Sch 00:10:39:4
183 13 455 EMA-Chauhan-Sims 2 Emanuel Sch 00:10:41:3
185 14 465 STA-Sonsino 2 Star Club 00:10:41:5
197 15 464 SHP-McCulloch 2 Shiplake Coll 00:10:43:8
219 16 48 EMA-Krause 1 Emanuel Sch 00:10:50:1
224 17 457 CHH-Ashworth 2 Charterhouse BC 00:10:51:1
229 18 471 HAM-Krawit 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:51:4
232 19 50 HIN-Urquhart 1 Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:10:51:8
235 20 472 WGT-Goodbody 2 Whitgift Sch BC 00:10:53:0
264 21 453 MAR-Tebb 2 Marlow RC 00:10:58:4
265 22 55 Bear 1 Winchester Coll 00:10:58:5
275 23 57 Squirrel 1 Winchester Coll 00:11:01:2
280 24 58 HAM-Chung 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:02:2
355 25 452 SPS-Bakker 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:20:1
381 26 572 ETN-Gatehouse 2 Eton Coll 00:11:26:4
415 27 463 CHH-Mahalski 2 Charterhouse BC 00:11:35:1
449 28 49 ETN-Cuffe 1 Eton Coll 00:11:44:9
473 29 466 CHH-Leysen 2 Charterhouse BC 00:11:50:7
491 30 470 CHH-Bosch 2 Charterhouse BC 00:11:56:8
537 31 460 MBC-Aitchison 2 Molesey BC 00:12:09:8
558 32 468 MBC-Hazell 2 Molesey BC 00:12:15:0
Scratched 462 SPS-Arghyrou 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 56 GLB-Smyth 1 Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 47 GUI-Roberts 1 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J15A.2x
36 1 60 MAR-Russell 1 Marlow RC 00:09:59:1 Prize
47 2 70 STK-Bevan 1 Trentham BC 00:10:05:1 Prize
74 3 75 NWK-Smith 1 Newark RC 00:10:15:4 Prize
84 4 62 STK-Drakeford 1 Trentham BC 00:10:19:7
89 5 73 HIN-New 1 Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:10:20:8
93 6 72 MAR-Davis 1 Marlow RC 00:10:21:6
98 7 64 WEY-Pope 1 Weybridge RC 00:10:23:7
138 8 66 SPS-Ross 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:32:6
145 9 59 HAM-Kitching 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:34:9
151 10 65 MAR-Buckle 1 Marlow RC 00:10:36:0
153 11 63 GLB-Davis 1 Globe 00:10:36:4
157 12 61 TSS-Almeida-Durkan 1 Tideway Scullers 00:10:37:3
199 13 68 WLT-Jones 1 Walton RC 00:10:44:3
212 14 67 HAM-Lee 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:48:3
244 15 477 EMA-Russell 2 Emanuel Sch 00:10:55:1
255 16 69 MAR-Smith 1 Marlow RC 00:10:57:3
262 17 478 SHP-Berkley 2 Shiplake Coll 00:10:58:1
278 18 76 STA-McCarthy 1 Star Club 00:11:02:0
336 19 474 MAR-Treasure 2 Marlow RC 00:11:16:1
354 20 71 TSS-Williams 1 Tideway Scullers 00:11:19:7
409 21 479 GUI-Kulczyk 2 Guildford RC 00:11:33:1
410 22 480 BDS-Davies 2 Bedford Sch 00:11:33:1
426 23 475 WBS-Ruse 2 Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:37:4
Scratched 476 KSE-Openshaw 2 Kings Sch Ely 00:00:00:0
Scratched 74 RBL-Wooton 1 Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J18A.2x
176 1 80 STK-Cruxton 1 Trentham BC 00:10:39:6 Prize
184 2 485 NRC-Duckworth 2 Nottingham RC 00:10:41:4 Prize
208 3 493 ETX-Broadbent 2 Eton Excelsior 00:10:47:3
216 4 482 MBC-Lyster 2 Molesey BC 00:10:49:3
220 5 483 HEN-Wynn Jones 2 Henley RC 00:10:50:1
242 6 78 BGS-Wright 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:54:2
251 7 492 MBC-Winter 2 Molesey BC 00:10:56:3
269 8 79 MAR-Foot 1 Marlow RC 00:10:59:5
281 9 489 MBC-Orsman 2 Molesey BC 00:11:02:3
288 10 77 HAB-Oughton 1 HMSG RC 00:11:03:7
332 11 81 COX-Harry 1 Oxford City 00:11:14:9
343 12 495 STA-Cusack 2 Star Club 00:11:17:3
356 13 496 MBC-Godfrey 2 Molesey BC 00:11:20:1
385 14 494 MBC-Meadows 2 Molesey BC 00:11:27:9
402 15 488 KRC-Chalk 2 Kingston RC 00:11:31:1
419 16 491 HAB-Longley 2 HMSG RC 00:11:35:9
464 17 481 TRT-Cresswell 2 Trent 00:11:49:2
536 18 490 EMA-Castle 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:08:9
Scratched 487 MBC-Porteous 2 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 484 LEH-Lloyd 2 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 486 HAB-Thomas 2 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17A.2x
127 1 499 WLT-Paremain 2 Walton RC 00:10:30:0 Prize
140 2 508 LEH-Bolton 2 Lady E Holles 00:10:33:0 Prize
154 3 498 MAR-Armstrong 2 Marlow RC 00:10:36:7 Prize
203 4 510 SWP-West 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:45:5
206 5 87 Borlase-Flynn 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:45:7
227 6 501 STK-Butler 2 Trentham BC 00:10:51:3
284 7 506 KRC-Johns 2 Kingston RC 00:11:02:9
290 8 512 KGS-Bevan 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:04:6
308 9 502 KGS-Hickey 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:09:3
313 10 504 KRC-Stansbury 2 Kingston RC 00:11:09:9
319 11 503 STA-Bennewith 2 Star Club 00:11:11:3
324 12 507 HAB-Hawkins 2 HMSG RC 00:11:12:9
342 13 505 ETX-Hogan 2 Eton Excelsior 00:11:17:1
349 14 500 HEN-Hancock 2 Henley RC 00:11:19:1
358 15 85 BGS-Ginn 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:20:3
376 16 90 EMA-Philcox 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:25:2
378 17 84 HAB-Longley 1 HMSG RC 00:11:25:7
388 18 509 KGS-Crocker 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:28:3
389 19 88 TRT-Sutherland 1 Trent 00:11:28:3
405 20 86 LEH-Williamson 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:31:8
420 21 513 KRC-Cox 2 Kingston RC 00:11:36:4
446 22 497 HAB-Williams 2 HMSG RC 00:11:43:6
448 23 511 HAB-Parris 2 HMSG RC 00:11:44:8
600 24 89 HAB-Allison 1 HMSG RC 00:12:33:5
Scratched 83 LEH-Lloyd 1 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 82 Borlase-Taylor 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16A.2x
167 1 94 BGS-Bruce 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:38:1 Prize
207 2 95 WLT-Dent 1 Walton RC 00:10:45:8 Prize
222 3 91 HAB-Richardson 1 HMSG RC 00:10:50:5 Prize
274 4 520 LEH-Bruce 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:01:2
307 5 92 KRC-Esterhuyse 1 Kingston RC 00:11:09:2
318 6 515 HEN-Driver-Jones 2 Henley RC 00:11:10:8
334 7 522 LEH-Stuart 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:16:0
350 8 101 HAB-Rosser 1 HMSG RC 00:11:19:2
367 9 99 HAB-Williams 1 HMSG RC 00:11:23:1
368 10 100 EVE-Bryan 1 Evesham RC 00:11:23:2
390 11 517 LEH-Sharif 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:28:4
394 12 524 LEH-Misso 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:29:1
403 13 97 MAR-Rajapakse 1 Marlow RC 00:11:31:1
406 14 105 ETX-Hepsaydir 1 Eton Excelsior 00:11:32:0
413 15 523 GLB-Buckley 2 Globe 00:11:34:3
428 16 519 GLB-Liston-Smith 2 Globe 00:11:38:5
430 17 96 ETX-Thorn 1 Eton Excelsior 00:11:38:8
457 18 103 SWP-Smith 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:46:9
551 19 93 EMA-Cox 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:13:8
560 20 516 MBC-Foulsham 2 Molesey BC 00:12:15:9
591 21 518 GUI-Clarkson 2 Guildford RC 00:12:29:2
594 22 98 KGS-Lavis 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:30:3
604 23 104 HIN-Patchett 1 Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:12:34:3
627 24 521 SOC-SaundersWarland 2 Coalporters 00:12:50:3
659 25 525 MBC-Rawlins 2 Molesey BC 00:13:34:0
Scratched 514 LEH-Cates 2 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 102 KGS-Home 1 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 106 KRC-Hall 1 Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15A.2x
141 1 527 NRC-Thornton 2 Nottingham RC 00:10:33:6 Prize
233 2 108 MAR-Jemielity 1 Marlow RC 00:10:52:7 Prize
286 3 530 MAR-Long 2 Marlow RC 00:11:03:1
323 4 528 LEH-Polglase 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:12:0
335 5 533 BGS-Watt 2 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:16:1
399 6 532 LEH-O malley 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:30:8
423 7 529 ETX-Palmer 2 Eton Excelsior 00:11:36:8
450 8 526 HAB-Phillips 2 HMSG RC 00:11:45:4
459 9 535 LEH-Starr 2 Lady E Holles 00:11:47:3
507 10 107 LEH-Greensmith 1 Lady E Holles 00:12:02:1
519 11 112 HIN-Crump-Ouma 1 Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:12:03:6
579 12 111 LEH-Ogunlami 1 Lady E Holles 00:12:23:8
580 13 114 SOC-BellBaynton 1 Coalporters 00:12:23:9
590 14 109 LEH-Haworth 1 Lady E Holles 00:12:29:0
619 15 536 LEA-Schlichter Carvalho 2 Lea RC 00:12:41:8
642 16 531 LEA-Davies Oliveck 2 Lea RC 00:12:59:3
652 17 113 LEH-Buckle 1 Lady E Holles 00:13:18:3
Scratched 110 HAB-Major 1 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J18A.2-
3 1 537 HAM-Lloyd 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:26:2 Prize
8 2 540 HAM-Swarbrick 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:33:6 Prize
14 3 117 Mouse 1 Winchester Coll 00:09:45:5 Prize
16 4 115 HAM-Dent 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:45:8
18 5 538 HAM-Gordon-Smith 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:46:6
24 6 116 KGS-Hoskin 1 Kingston G Sch 00:09:51:5
27 7 120 BDS-Hayes 1 Bedford Sch 00:09:53:1
31 8 121 LTU-Lam-Marsden 1 Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:57:4
33 9 547 MNS-Moggridge 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:09:57:9
37 10 539 BDS-Howard 2 Bedford Sch 00:09:59:9
44 11 122 KGS-Peirson 1 Kingston G Sch 00:10:03:1
46 12 545 BDS-Satchwill 2 Bedford Sch 00:10:03:8
51 13 543 HAM-Huse 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:07:8
56 14 549 HAM-Stringer 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:09:1
80 15 128 HAM-Marlow 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:17:4
91 16 125 BDS-Hufeld 1 Bedford Sch 00:10:21:4
92 17 133 SHP-Barrett 1 Shiplake Coll 00:10:21:6
95 18 544 MNS-Dryburgh 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:22:7
96 19 124 HAM-Williamson 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:23:1
102 20 541 MNS-Gilliland 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:24:5
103 21 118 SHP-Rockell 1 Shiplake Coll 00:10:25:6
106 22 548 BDS-Dixon 2 Bedford Sch 00:10:26:3
113 23 123 BDS-Forsythe 1 Bedford Sch 00:10:27:1
116 24 546 WEY-Foulkes 2 Weybridge RC 00:10:27:7
119 25 119 KGS-Beeley 1 Kingston G Sch 00:10:28:2
121 26 127 KGS-Sim 1 Kingston G Sch 00:10:29:1
123 27 542 BDS-Olds 2 Bedford Sch 00:10:29:5
165 28 132 EMA-Tee 1 Emanuel Sch 00:10:38:0
172 29 130 KGS-Jennings 1 Kingston G Sch 00:10:38:9
204 30 126 LTU-Harbidge 1 Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:45:5
252 31 129 Horse 1 Winchester Coll 00:10:56:5
294 32 131 BDS-Chiang 1 Bedford Sch 00:11:05:2
Category: J17A.2-
10 1 134 HAM-Lloyd 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:36:8 Prize
17 2 555 EVE-Russell 2 Evesham RC 00:09:46:6 Prize
21 3 138 HAM-Huse 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:09:49:6 Prize
22 4 550 Borlase-Shimmin 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:49:7
25 5 139 WLT-Tarrant 1 Walton RC 00:09:52:0
45 6 551 HAM-Hallwood 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:03:6
48 7 142 LTU-McCaughran 1 Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:06:6
83 8 143 KGS-Linney 1 Kingston G Sch 00:10:19:5
94 9 558 EMA-Freeland 2 Emanuel Sch 00:10:22:0
100 10 553 EMA-Pike 2 Emanuel Sch 00:10:24:0
111 11 137 LTU-Edwards 1 Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:27:0
112 12 557 Borlase-Evans 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:27:1
114 13 150 HAM-Stanhope 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:27:2
115 14 136 ETN-King 1 Eton Coll 00:10:27:3
118 15 556 BDS-Leach 2 Bedford Sch 00:10:28:0
124 16 554 LEA-Connell 2 Lea RC 00:10:29:5
134 17 147 BDS-Dixon 1 Bedford Sch 00:10:32:2
150 18 140 ETN-Barakat 1 Eton Coll 00:10:35:8
163 19 141 ETN-Fraser 1 Eton Coll 00:10:37:9
191 20 552 WBS-Tackney 2 Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:43:1
317 21 151 EMA-Fox 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:10:5
346 22 144 ETN-Tross Youle 1 Eton Coll 00:11:18:1
353 23 135 ETN-Thurston 1 Eton Coll 00:11:19:6
359 24 152 ETN-Tatham 1 Eton Coll 00:11:20:5
365 25 149 BDS-Maltby 1 Bedford Sch 00:11:21:9
387 26 154 ETN-Gatehouse 1 Eton Coll 00:11:28:1
418 27 153 Dog 1 Winchester Coll 00:11:35:7
435 28 146 WBS-Thompson 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:39:8
538 29 145 ETN-Shalders 1 Eton Coll 00:12:09:9
Scratched 155 ETN-Chan 1 Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 148 ETN-Bergstrom 1 Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.2-
57 1 559 ETN-King 2 Eton Coll 00:10:10:4 Prize
64 2 563 ETN-Thurston 2 Eton Coll 00:10:12:1 Prize
108 3 569 ETN-Barakat 2 Eton Coll 00:10:26:5 Prize
122 4 568 HAM-Palmer 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:29:1
125 5 564 KGS-Robson 2 Kingston G Sch 00:10:29:6
144 6 159 LTU-Nixon 1 Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:34:1
148 7 560 HAM-Fearn 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:35:2
155 8 157 LTU-Stark 1 Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:36:7
181 9 156 HAM-Crossley 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:40:6
200 10 165 HAM-Marcus 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:44:9
215 11 160 HAM-Harries 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:48:8
221 12 573 HAM-Khan 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:50:4
248 13 565 ETN-Fraser 2 Eton Coll 00:10:55:5
250 14 562 KGS-Lewis 2 Kingston G Sch 00:10:56:3
266 15 561 ETN-Tross Youle 2 Eton Coll 00:10:58:8
273 16 161 LTU-Lavin 1 Latymer Upper Sch 00:11:01:0
297 17 566 BDS-Trustram Eve 2 Bedford Sch 00:11:06:5
304 18 571 ETN-Tatham 2 Eton Coll 00:11:08:0
306 19 570 KGS-Noble 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:08:9
331 20 567 ETN-Bergstrom 2 Eton Coll 00:11:14:5
337 21 162 Cat 1 Winchester Coll 00:11:16:1
344 22 574 ETN-Shalders 2 Eton Coll 00:11:17:6
366 23 164 LTU-Youell 1 Latymer Upper Sch 00:11:22:2
Scratched 575 ETN-Chan 2 Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 158 BDS-Logan 1 Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 163 HAM-Grieve 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J18A.2-
205 1 576 CAN-Howes J18 2 Canford Sch 00:10:45:6 Prize
301 2 166 LEH-Davis 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:07:3
396 3 578 COX-Harry 2 Oxford City 00:11:29:9
398 4 167 WLT-Jones 1 Walton RC 00:11:30:7
Scratched 577 LEH-Davis 2 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17A.2-
240 1 169 LEH-Bolton 1 Lady E Holles 00:10:53:8 Prize
285 2 172 CAN-Howes J17 1 Canford Sch 00:11:03:0
467 3 170 WLT-Dailey 1 Walton RC 00:11:50:1
475 4 168 Borlase-Russells 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:52:9
484 5 171 SWP-Scott 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:55:2
505 6 579 SWP-Ward 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:01:2
540 7 173 SWP-Stevens 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:10:9
Category: W.J16A.2-
371 1 580 SWP-Fjortoft 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:24:7 Prize
397 2 176 ETX-HATFIELD 1 Eton Excelsior 00:11:29:9
417 3 174 LEH-Dunster 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:35:7
443 4 177 LEH-Misso 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:43:2
463 5 175 LEH-Stuart 1 Lady E Holles 00:11:49:2
Category: J18A.1x
43 1 180 BUR-Barras 1 Burway RC 00:10:02:3 Prize
52 2 583 STK-Harrison 2 Trentham BC 00:10:08:0 Prize
58 3 178 Borlase-Beaumont 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:10:5 Prize
59 4 182 STO-Rudkin 1 Stowe Sculling Club 00:10:10:9
75 5 181 Borlase-Tymofijiw 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:15:5
85 6 179 Borlase-Fantham 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:19:9
133 7 192 GLR-Surman 1 Gloucester RC 00:10:31:5
146 8 206 OUN-Bolle-Jones 1 Oundle Sch 00:10:35:0
149 9 186 HAM-Gordon-Smith 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:35:7
158 10 194 HAM-Swarbrick 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:37:3
160 11 203 LEA-Damptey 1 Lea RC 00:10:37:4
168 12 200 TRT-Williams 1 Trent 00:10:38:2
173 13 198 SAA-Laney 1 Star & Arrow 00:10:39:2
180 14 189 MHD-Corio 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:40:6
182 15 581 WIN-Hall 2 Winchester Coll 00:10:40:6
187 16 209 Borlase-Brunt 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:41:8
188 17 191 MNS-Moggridge 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:42:1
190 18 193 WEY-Cole 1 Weybridge RC 00:10:42:6
193 19 202 MHD-Trevena 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:43:5
195 20 190 HAM-Butcher 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:43:6
202 21 185 Borlase-Coussens 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:45:4
234 22 187 MHD-Kempson 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:52:9
238 23 201 LEA-Uddin 1 Lea RC 00:10:53:7
239 24 197 SUA-Hazelwood 1 Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:10:53:7
243 25 587 SHP-Simpson 2 Shiplake Coll 00:10:54:8
257 26 586 MNS-Dummett 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:57:4
279 27 593 WBS-Laws 2 Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:02:0
296 28 591 HAM-Marlow 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:05:9
320 29 599 EMA-Samengo-Turner 2 Emanuel Sch 00:11:11:5
330 30 195 SHP-Rewcastle 1 Shiplake Coll 00:11:14:2
348 31 588 EMA-Tee 2 Emanuel Sch 00:11:18:5
352 32 590 MNS-Thompson 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:19:4
360 33 208 HAM-Swan 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:21:0
377 34 199 MNS-Davies 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:25:5
379 35 592 BDS-Chiang 2 Bedford Sch 00:11:25:8
442 36 594 LEA-Osmani 2 Lea RC 00:11:43:0
466 37 207 MNS-Dryburgh 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:49:9
504 38 589 SOC-Symes 2 Coalporters 00:12:01:2
542 39 196 EVE-Stratton 1 Evesham RC 00:12:11:6
663 40 188 TSS-Cross 1 Tideway Scullers 00:14:12:9
Scratched 582 WBS-Gilmour 2 Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 584 RDG-Ciecierski-Holmes 2 Reading RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 597 MNS-Kerr 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 598 HAM-Barden De Lacroi 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 596 WIN-Le Joncour 2 Winchester Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 585 CAN-Haughton 2 Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 595 CAN-Muggleton 2 Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 183 IEL-Hughes 1 Isle of Ely RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 205 GUI-Chapman 1 Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 184 WLT-Clarke 1 Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 204 MHD-Holden 1 Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J17A.1x
65 1 210 MAR-Devereux 1 Marlow RC 00:10:12:2 Prize
72 2 624 WLT-Gathercole 2 Walton RC 00:10:14:3 Prize
79 3 602 WLT-Mottram 2 Walton RC 00:10:17:2 Prize
81 4 601 COX-Carnegie 2 Oxford City 00:10:18:3
97 5 215 RUN-Harte 1 Runcorn 00:10:23:1
117 6 223 STK-Anderson 1 Trentham BC 00:10:28:0
130 7 212 MAR-Kent 1 Marlow RC 00:10:31:1
132 8 213 EVE-Towers 1 Evesham RC 00:10:31:4
142 9 251 Borlase-Cox 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:33:9
143 10 600 WIN-Bannister 2 Winchester Coll 00:10:34:0
156 11 610 SHP-Rushent 2 Shiplake Coll 00:10:37:1
166 12 612 WLT-Bedford 2 Walton RC 00:10:38:0
170 13 214 Borlase-Shimmin 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:38:5
178 14 241 EVE-Waterhouse 1 Evesham RC 00:10:40:2
189 15 217 SAA-Fedrick-Lees 1 Star & Arrow 00:10:42:2
192 16 211 EVE-Russell 1 Evesham RC 00:10:43:5
194 17 609 HAM-Douglass 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:43:6
209 18 603 SHP-Barrett 2 Shiplake Coll 00:10:47:4
210 19 220 HAM-Hallwood 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:47:8
211 20 623 SOC-Bladen 2 Coalporters 00:10:47:9
217 21 219 MAR-Glenister 1 Marlow RC 00:10:49:7
218 22 216 WEY-Foulkes 1 Weybridge RC 00:10:50:0
223 23 606 SHP-Rockell 2 Shiplake Coll 00:10:50:8
225 24 233 MAR-Buckle 1 Marlow RC 00:10:51:2
226 25 221 EVE-Malein 1 Evesham RC 00:10:51:2
237 26 229 LEA-Wratten 1 Lea RC 00:10:53:3
247 27 604 MAR-Gurney 2 Marlow RC 00:10:55:2
253 28 242 LEA-Connell 1 Lea RC 00:10:57:1
260 29 240 MHD-Morin 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:58:0
263 30 227 HAM-Stringer 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:58:2
267 31 625 HAM-Davies 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:59:0
270 32 616 LEA-Mapp 2 Lea RC 00:10:59:9
276 33 218 SHP-Lapham 1 Shiplake Coll 00:11:01:4
282 34 246 LEA-Pisal 1 Lea RC 00:11:02:4
287 35 226 NRC-Parnell 1 Nottingham RC 00:11:03:2
289 36 232 EMA-Docherty White 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:03:9
291 37 243 MHD-Hoxley 1 Maidenhead RC 00:11:04:7
293 38 250 TSS-Shea 1 Tideway Scullers 00:11:05:0
298 39 617 HAM-Coomes 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:06:8
300 40 254 NWK-O Dove 1 Newark RC 00:11:07:0
305 41 235 LEA-Panteli 1 Lea RC 00:11:08:7
312 42 247 HAM-John 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:09:6
327 43 248 TSS-McLeod 1 Tideway Scullers 00:11:13:5
329 44 236 BUL-Roe 1 Burton Leander 00:11:14:1
339 45 620 LEA-Zaidman 2 Lea RC 00:11:16:6
345 46 253 LEA-Eckhard 1 Lea RC 00:11:18:0
347 47 613 HAM-Mould 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:18:4
351 48 252 KSE-Cotterill 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:19:2
357 49 238 HAM-Jackman 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:20:1
361 50 621 WIN-Rimmer 2 Winchester Coll 00:11:21:0
375 51 245 MHD-Stokes 1 Maidenhead RC 00:11:25:1
380 52 239 COX-Hall 1 Oxford City 00:11:26:2
386 53 607 NWK-Dove 2 Newark RC 00:11:28:0
427 54 225 EMA-Foreshew 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:38:0
440 55 222 HWG-Iqbal 1 RGS High Wycombe 00:11:42:3
465 56 237 COX-Seers 1 Oxford City 00:11:49:6
489 57 619 SHP-Crichton 2 Shiplake Coll 00:11:56:6
497 58 230 EMA-Pike 1 Emanuel Sch 00:11:58:9
517 59 614 EMA-Fox 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:03:4
631 60 228 EMA-Freeland 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:52:3
660 61 615 CHR-Aldridge 2 Christchurch RC 00:14:03:5
Scratched 605 SAA-Edwards 2 Star & Arrow 00:00:00:0
Scratched 622 HAM-Harrison-Church 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 618 COX-Taylor 2 Oxford City 00:00:00:0
Scratched 608 EMA-Broadhurst 2 Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 611 CHH-Webb 2 Charterhouse BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 224 MAR-Simon 1 Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 231 HAM-Wilson 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 234 MNS-Kerr 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 244 LEA-Lesurf 1 Lea RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 249 MHD-Harris 1 Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.1x
78 1 255 WLT-Knight 1 Walton RC 00:10:17:2 Prize
120 2 291 KSE-Rudkin 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:10:28:7 Prize
136 3 290 Borlase-Murray 1 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:32:3 Prize
169 4 262 EVE-Tustin 1 Evesham RC 00:10:38:2
179 5 642 BED-Vincent 2 Bedford RC 00:10:40:3
198 6 281 HIN-Bott 1 Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:10:44:2
201 7 256 NWK-Wren 1 Newark RC 00:10:45:3
230 8 259 HAM-Winter 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:51:5
231 9 282 SOC-Bladen 1 Coalporters 00:10:51:6
236 10 641 LEA-Johnson 2 Lea RC 00:10:53:1
241 11 279 MHD-Palmer 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:54:0
245 12 643 KGS-Browning 2 Kingston G Sch 00:10:55:2
254 13 647 LEA-Cirenza 2 Lea RC 00:10:57:1
258 14 628 HAM-Nugent 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:10:57:6
259 15 257 MNS-Waters 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:57:7
261 16 275 BUL-Roe 1 Burton Leander 00:10:58:1
268 17 264 SPS-Kasas 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:59:4
302 18 274 CHR-Aldridge 1 Christchurch RC 00:11:07:3
309 19 265 EVE-Sullivan 1 Evesham RC 00:11:09:4
310 20 271 SPS-De Graaf 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:09:4
311 21 626 MNS-Gray 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:09:4
314 22 635 HAM-MacKworth 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:10:3
315 23 263 HAM-Hollands 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:10:4
322 24 288 WLT-Mount 1 Walton RC 00:11:11:5
333 25 289 GLR-Bird 1 Gloucester RC 00:11:15:4
340 26 630 STA-Morgan 2 Star Club 00:11:16:6
341 27 283 HAM-Horan 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:16:8
370 28 646 WIN-Benham-Crosswell 2 Winchester Coll 00:11:24:5
372 29 269 MAR-Tebb 1 Marlow RC 00:11:24:8
395 30 267 SPS-Skan 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:29:2
407 31 287 STA-Tugulu 1 Star Club 00:11:32:1
414 32 273 SPS-Horrell 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:34:4
434 33 638 WIN-Temple 2 Winchester Coll 00:11:39:7
436 34 268 SHP-McCulloch 1 Shiplake Coll 00:11:40:8
451 35 651 WIN-Johansen 2 Winchester Coll 00:11:45:6
455 36 292 STA-Colbert 1 Star Club 00:11:46:6
462 37 639 STA-Stratton 2 Star Club 00:11:47:5
472 38 280 COX-Stojanovic 1 Oxford City 00:11:50:5
480 39 644 GLB-Cook 2 Globe 00:11:54:3
508 40 260 SPS-Bakker 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:02:3
523 41 631 SHO-Yates 2 Shoreham 00:12:06:4
526 42 627 EVE-Galeckyj 2 Evesham RC 00:12:06:9
527 43 632 EVE-Lord 2 Evesham RC 00:12:07:1
528 44 285 EMA-Little 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:07:8
544 45 636 MNS-Stewart Woods 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:11:7
550 46 278 EMA-Haywood 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:13:7
554 47 634 MNS-Hudson 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:14:5
563 48 272 EMA-Naudi 1 Emanuel Sch 00:12:16:9
566 49 633 NRC-Hughes 2 Nottingham RC 00:12:17:5
571 50 266 SHP-Coleman 1 Shiplake Coll 00:12:19:4
586 51 258 SPS-Burke Smith 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:26:3
598 52 650 ETN-Cuffe 2 Eton Coll 00:12:32:2
608 53 640 CHH-Holland 2 Charterhouse BC 00:12:35:1
647 54 649 SHO-Tilley 2 Shoreham 00:13:04:9
Scratched 629 WBS-Fogarty 2 Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 637 ETN-Cobb 2 Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 645 HAM-Cook 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 648 NSC-Wilde 2 Norwich Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 284 SPS-Arghyrou 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 286 BDS-Leach 1 Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 277 MHD-Morgan 1 Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 270 EMA-Chauhan-Sims 1 Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 276 SHO-Lewandowski 1 Shoreham 00:00:00:0
Scratched 261 SAA-Edwards 1 Star & Arrow 00:00:00:0
Category: J15A.1x
171 1 293 SPS-Doyle 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:38:8 Prize
175 2 673 STK-Kidd 2 Trentham BC 00:10:39:4 Prize
186 3 662 NRC-Law 2 Nottingham RC 00:10:41:7 Prize
277 4 663 GLB-Blanchard 2 Globe 00:11:01:5
295 5 296 TSS-Jonas 1 Tideway Scullers 00:11:05:3
373 6 313 SOC-Uglow 1 Coalporters 00:11:24:8
374 7 664 LEA-Skinner 2 Lea RC 00:11:24:9
392 8 300 SHP-Mottram 1 Shiplake Coll 00:11:29:0
393 9 654 HAM-Churchman 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:29:0
404 10 307 KSE-Bridgman 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:31:5
408 11 666 HAM-Wyborn 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:32:5
411 12 678 STA-White 2 Star Club 00:11:33:7
416 13 661 EVE-Staite 2 Evesham RC 00:11:35:5
421 14 294 WBS-Al-Hussaini 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:36:6
452 15 309 LEA-Keigher 1 Lea RC 00:11:45:8
453 16 653 EVE-Bartram 2 Evesham RC 00:11:46:1
486 17 668 STA-McCarthy 2 Star Club 00:11:56:1
487 18 669 SPS-Gething 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:56:2
488 19 298 SPS-Mattey 1 St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:56:2
501 20 311 KSE-Openshaw 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:01:0
502 21 679 HAM-Downey 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:12:01:1
506 22 308 WBS-Penny 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:01:9
510 23 304 WBS-Hunter 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:02:4
515 24 299 WBS-Brogan 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:03:1
524 25 672 EMA-Carroll 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:06:6
531 26 303 HAM-Kindred-Robinson 1 Hampton Sch BC 00:12:08:0
532 27 312 WBS-Thompson 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:08:3
535 28 682 HAM-Rhodes 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:12:08:8
547 29 683 ETN-Lindsay 2 Eton Coll 00:12:12:5
548 30 680 GLB-Barclay-Peppas 2 Globe 00:12:12:7
549 31 674 EVE-Towers 2 Evesham RC 00:12:13:6
559 32 295 SHP-Berkley 1 Shiplake Coll 00:12:15:9
564 33 306 WBS-Pausey 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:17:0
567 34 676 SPS-Sciamma 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:17:9
569 35 659 GLB-Smyth 2 Globe 00:12:18:3
575 36 301 WBS-Chevis 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:22:2
576 37 658 EMA-Slingsby 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:22:5
581 38 314 WBS-Vacher 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:24:0
585 39 310 WBS-Tennant 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:25:8
596 40 681 ETN-Wheeler 2 Eton Coll 00:12:31:3
599 41 675 EMA-St Aubyn 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:33:2
602 42 671 GUI-Clarke 2 Guildford RC 00:12:34:0
624 43 665 SPS-Bannister 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:49:4
629 44 656 STA-Owen 2 Star Club 00:12:51:0
648 45 315 ETN-Prout 1 Eton Coll 00:13:09:9
653 46 670 EMA-Pickman 2 Emanuel Sch 00:13:24:0
655 47 655 SPS-Carson 2 St Pauls Sch BC 00:13:25:6
657 48 667 EMA-Milinovich 2 Emanuel Sch 00:13:31:2
658 49 657 CHH-Stevens-Harris 2 Charterhouse BC 00:13:33:5
661 50 305 ETN-Warren 1 Eton Coll 00:14:06:1
664 51 302 ETN-Curtis 1 Eton Coll 00:14:30:6
Scratched 660 ETN-Harriss 2 Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 677 EMA-Stewart 2 Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 652 ETN-Sreekumar 2 Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 316 WBS-Morgan 1 Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 297 ETN-Loder 1 Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Category: NOV.1x
369 1 318 OUN-Irvine 1 Oundle Sch 00:11:23:6 Prize
431 2 689 HAM-Bramall 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:38:9
447 3 320 KSE-Kumar 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:11:43:7
460 4 686 HAM-Thompson 2 Hampton Sch BC 00:11:47:3
477 5 317 SHP-Crichton 1 Shiplake Coll 00:11:53:7
513 6 685 MNS-Waller 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:02:7
543 7 319 MNS-Leighton 1 Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:11:7
577 8 688 MNS-Taylor 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:22:9
584 9 684 CHH-Saleem 2 Charterhouse BC 00:12:25:7
625 10 687 BDS-Maltby 2 Bedford Sch 00:12:50:2
654 11 690 MNS-Morgan 2 Monmouth Sch RC 00:13:25:3
Category: W.J18A.1x
249 1 691 HOL-Leyden 2 Hollingworth Lake 00:10:55:7 Prize
364 2 323 SHP-Unsworth 1 Shiplake Coll 00:11:21:5 Prize
382 3 692 Borlase-Lewis 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:26:6 Prize
425 4 693 BRX-McKellar 2 Broxbourne RC 00:11:37:3
444 5 694 HAB-Hancock 2 HMSG RC 00:11:43:3
454 6 702 BGS-Wright 2 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:46:6
456 7 324 NRC-Wilson 1 Nottingham RC 00:11:46:9
458 8 321 MAR-Armstrong 1 Marlow RC 00:11:47:0
479 9 701 EXE-MacKie 2 Exeter RC 00:11:53:9
493 10 322 EVE-Bradley 1 Evesham RC 00:11:57:7
509 11 698 LEA-Ruffell 2 Lea RC 00:12:02:3
518 12 696 LEA-Dampster 2 Lea RC 00:12:03:6
525 13 697 BGS-Bruce 2 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:06:6
529 14 695 TRT-Bray 2 Trent 00:12:08:0
533 15 326 ETX-Broadbent 1 Eton Excelsior 00:12:08:3
572 16 329 GUI-Afeltra 1 Guildford RC 00:12:19:4
606 17 699 BGS-Davis 2 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:34:9
610 18 327 STA-Cusack 1 Star Club 00:12:36:0
612 19 325 SWP-Brown 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:37:4
616 20 328 KRC-Franke 1 Kingston RC 00:12:39:5
630 21 703 LEA-Adesida 2 Lea RC 00:12:51:8
656 22 331 LEA-Pullen 1 Lea RC 00:13:30:0
Scratched 700 STK-Cruxton 2 Trentham BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 330 KRC-Chalk 1 Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 332 LEH-Miryanova 1 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17A.1x
256 1 333 HOL-Leyden 1 Hollingworth Lake 00:10:57:4 Prize
362 2 708 SHP-Unsworth 2 Shiplake Coll 00:11:21:3 Prize
384 3 707 RDG-Kedar 2 Reading RC 00:11:27:6 Prize
391 4 334 WLT-Denham 1 Walton RC 00:11:28:7
412 5 712 RDG-Mowczan 2 Reading RC 00:11:34:1
424 6 335 ETX-French 1 Eton Excelsior 00:11:37:1
432 7 337 SWP-Locke 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:39:0
433 8 718 GMS-Boddy 2 Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:39:5
437 9 729 Borlase-Russell F 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:41:7
439 10 726 KGS-Cook 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:41:8
441 11 338 MAR-Smart 1 Marlow RC 00:11:42:5
445 12 336 EXE-MacKie 1 Exeter RC 00:11:43:4
468 13 349 KRC-Mayer 1 Kingston RC 00:11:50:1
474 14 346 STK-Butler 1 Trentham BC 00:11:52:2
478 15 717 Borlase-Russell M 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:53:8
481 16 339 STK-Dell 1 Trentham BC 00:11:54:4
490 17 715 KGS-Ross 2 Kingston G Sch 00:11:56:6
496 18 347 STA-Bennewith 1 Star Club 00:11:58:7
498 19 709 Borlase-Flynn 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:59:5
511 20 352 ETX-Edwards 1 Eton Excelsior 00:12:02:5
521 21 720 KGS-Barnard 2 Kingston G Sch 00:12:05:8
522 22 706 EVE-Waters 2 Evesham RC 00:12:05:9
530 23 705 WLT-Dailey 2 Walton RC 00:12:08:0
541 24 343 KRC-Cox 1 Kingston RC 00:12:11:4
545 25 711 TRT-Sutherland 2 Trent 00:12:12:3
546 26 722 Borlase-Roberts 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:12:12:3
578 27 351 KRC-Johns 1 Kingston RC 00:12:23:7
601 28 728 EMA-Zigic 2 Emanuel Sch 00:12:33:9
607 29 723 KGS-Roden 2 Kingston G Sch 00:12:35:0
609 30 719 SWP-Pilgrim 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:35:9
617 31 353 KRC-Hughes 1 Kingston RC 00:12:40:1
628 32 344 ETX-Steel 1 Eton Excelsior 00:12:50:9
632 33 724 GUI-Murray 2 Guildford RC 00:12:53:8
633 34 341 SWP-Ward 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:54:4
634 35 714 BGS-Ginn 2 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:54:5
635 36 725 ETM-Mitchell 2 Eton Mission 00:12:55:0
636 37 350 SWP-Joyce 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:55:8
638 38 721 SWP-Stevens 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:56:0
645 39 727 SWP-Hatto 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:03:0
646 40 348 EMA-Alsina-Olaizola 1 Emanuel Sch 00:13:04:5
Scratched 716 BGS-Swann 2 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 713 HEN-Norman 2 Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 704 Borlase -O Riordan 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 710 SWP-Brown 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 345 STA-Stockton 1 Star Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 340 HAB-Thomas 1 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 342 WLT-Paremain 1 Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16A.1x
321 1 753 BED-Larkworthy 2 Bedford RC 00:11:11:5 Prize
438 2 363 NRC-Duckworth 1 Nottingham RC 00:11:41:8 Prize
461 3 730 Borlase-Taylor 2 Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:47:4 Prize
469 4 751 HAB-Dyer 2 HMSG RC 00:11:50:2
471 5 733 BGS-Bruce 2 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:50:4
485 6 758 BED-Crouch 2 Bedford RC 00:11:55:6
494 7 745 ETX-Maitland 2 Eton Excelsior 00:11:57:7
500 8 364 KGS-Lampe 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:00:5
503 9 740 GMS-Osborn2 2 Gt Marlow Sch 00:12:01:1
514 10 372 IEL-Milne 1 Isle of Ely RC 00:12:02:7
516 11 734 GMS-Osborn 2 Gt Marlow Sch 00:12:03:4
520 12 731 EVE-Bradley 2 Evesham RC 00:12:04:0
534 13 354 KGS-Davis 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:08:7
539 14 377 KSE-Bradbury 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:10:0
552 15 356 SWP-West 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:14:0
556 16 732 ETX-HATFIELD 2 Eton Excelsior 00:12:14:9
570 17 739 LEH-Rarity 2 Lady E Holles 00:12:19:3
573 18 371 GLB-Pritchard 1 Globe 00:12:21:5
582 19 746 SWP-Smith 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:24:1
587 20 757 LEA-Johnson 2 Lea RC 00:12:27:2
589 21 749 ETX-Hepsaydir 2 Eton Excelsior 00:12:28:4
592 22 367 SWP-Fjortoft 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:29:4
593 23 362 BGS-Crook 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:30:1
595 24 737 LEA-Coido 2 Lea RC 00:12:30:9
597 25 742 HEN-Seabury 2 Henley RC 00:12:31:8
603 26 747 KRC-Bott 2 Kingston RC 00:12:34:1
605 27 369 TRT-Cresswell 1 Trent 00:12:34:6
611 28 373 SWP-Nearcou 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:36:2
613 29 738 SOC-Weatherhead 2 Coalporters 00:12:37:4
614 30 374 STA-Jafarifar 1 Star Club 00:12:39:1
615 31 744 KRC-Esterhuyse 2 Kingston RC 00:12:39:3
618 32 359 BGS-Stephens 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:41:6
620 33 748 HEN-Stilwell-Garrett 2 Henley RC 00:12:44:6
621 34 366 HIN-Key 1 Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:12:45:0
623 35 370 KGS-Sallusti 1 Kingston G Sch 00:12:49:0
626 36 735 ETX-Fanning 2 Eton Excelsior 00:12:50:3
637 37 754 SWP-Scott 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:55:9
639 38 750 KRC-Hall 2 Kingston RC 00:12:56:3
640 39 376 LEH-Sharif 1 Lady E Holles 00:12:57:8
641 40 361 SWP-Dent 1 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:58:0
643 41 365 GLB-Dwyer 1 Globe 00:13:00:0
649 42 360 GLB-Liston-Smith 1 Globe 00:13:11:9
662 43 375 GLB-Clark-McGhee 1 Globe 00:14:08:8
Scratched 358 KGS-Lewis 1 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 368 KGS-Piper 1 Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 736 HEN-Fletcher 2 Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 741 SWP-Pike 2 Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 756 HEN-Sutherland 2 Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 755 KRC-Barker 2 Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 743 WLT-Thean 2 Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 752 ETX-Traynor 2 Eton Excelsior 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 BGS-Harbinson 1 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 357 LEH-Cates 1 Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15A.1x
400 1 378 NRC-Kay 1 Nottingham RC 00:11:30:8 Prize
401 2 760 BGS-Armstrong 2 Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:30:9 Prize
482 3 763 HAB-Richardson 2 HMSG RC 00:11:55:0
492 4 379 MAR-Long 1 Marlow RC 00:11:57:2
499 5 382 NRC-Thornton 1 Nottingham RC 00:12:00:3
553 6 380 CHR-White 1 Christchurch RC 00:12:14:3
565 7 383 CHR-Booth 1 Christchurch RC 00:12:17:1
568 8 759 LEH-Traseira 2 Lady E Holles 00:12:17:9
574 9 764 LEH-Cherrett 2 Lady E Holles 00:12:21:7
583 10 761 GUI-Stevenson 2 Guildford RC 00:12:25:1
588 11 381 TRT-McMahon 1 Trent 00:12:27:2
622 12 762 LEA-Willers Moore 2 Lea RC 00:12:48:5
644 13 767 GUI-Greenwood 2 Guildford RC 00:13:01:1
651 14 766 GLB-Hayward 2 Globe 00:13:18:1
Scratched 534 CHR-Booth 2 Christchurch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 765 STA-Bennewith 2 Star Club 00:00:00:0
Category: W.NOV.1x
561 1 768 LEH-Evans 2 Lady E Holles 00:12:16:4 Prize
562 2 385 KSE-Clift 1 Kings Sch Ely 00:12:16:8
650 3 384 COX-Sharp 1 Oxford City 00:13:15:8
Category: J18A 2x
Time Only 429 WAL-Knight 2 Walton/Stowe 00:09:16:9
Scratched 430 NRC-Parnell 2 Nottingham/Isle of Ely 00:00:00:0