Teddington Head - 2009

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Position

Published on: 08 November 2009
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
1 1 101 BRX-SCORAH IM2.4x- BROXBOURNE RC 00:16:21:608
2 1 5 WLT-KNIGHT J18A.4x- WALTON RC 00:16:45:219 Prize
3 1 6 BRX-SCORAH E4- BROXBOURNE RC 00:16:58:215
4 1 11 WLT-CLARKE Vet C/D 4x- (Vet D) WALTON RC 00:17:12:658
5 1 105 KGS-MANDALE IM2.4- KINGSTON GS 00:17:28:845 Prize
6 2 107 KGS-WALES IM2.4- KINGSTON GS 00:17:38:68
7 1 111 HEC-LABURN IM2.4+ HERTFORD COLL 00:17:52:599 Prize
8 1 14 BRX-ROBINS IM14+ BROXBOURNE RC 00:17:54:871
9 2 7 TWK-PAPE E4- TWICKENHAM RC 00:17:59:587
10 2 2 BRX-JENKINS J18A.4x- BROXBOURNE RC 00:18:00:11
11 2 114 TWK-COX IM2.4+ TWICKENHAM RC 00:18:07:946
12 3 4 COX-CARNEGIE J18A.4x- OXFORD CITY 00:18:08:895
13 1 109 WLT-GRAHAM Vet B/C 4- (Vet C) WALTON RC 00:18:12:513
14 1 12 BRX-MCKELLAR Vet E/F 4x- (Vet E) BROXBOURNE RC 00:18:19:507
15 1 108 WEY-HOWE Vet B/C 4- (Vet B) WEYBRIDGE RC 00:18:21:641
16 1 23 COX-MORGAN W.J18.4x- OXFORD CITY 00:18:33:189 Prize
17 1 17 KGS-BEELEY IM3 4+ KINGSTON GS 00:18:53:786 Prize
18 1 132 Unknown2 Vet E 4- WALBROOK 00:18:57:51
19 2 19 KGS-AHMAD IM3 4+ KINGSTON GS 00:19:05:318
20 1 35 KGS-09 15 4+A J15.4+ KINGSTON GS 00:19:05:913 Prize
21 3 110 TWK-BARRETT IM2.4+ TWICKENHAM RC 00:19:07:295
22 1 135 NSC-BEDFORD-PAYNE J16.2x NORWICH SCH 00:19:13:387 Prize
23 2 34 SGC-BRADY J15.4+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:19:16:768
24 2 25 WLT-BALL W.J18.4x- WALTON RC 00:19:25:4
25 1 136 COX-SEERS J15.2x OXFORD CITY 00:19:26:261
26 1 40 WBK- THOMAS Vet C 2x WALBROOK 00:19:38:522
27 2 137 WLT-GATHERCOLE J15.2x WALTON RC 00:19:43:715
28 1 152 WLT-SHIRE IM3.1x WALTON RC 00:19:49:001 Prize
29 1 26 BRX-GILLIVER W.IM1.4- BROXBOURNE RC 00:19:51:1
30 1 50 KGV-SMALMAN-SMITH VetB.1x KINGSTON GS VET 00:19:54:441
31 1 115 KGS-HERRICK W.IM3.4x- KINGSTON GS 00:19:56:193 Prize
32 2 117 WBK-LASS W.IM3.4x- WALBROOK 00:19:59:493
33 2 154 KRC-LACKNER IM3.1x KINGSTON RC 00:20:02:209
34 1 138 COX-SEAL W.J18.2x OXFORD CITY 00:20:07:485
35 1 21 WBK - HOPKINS Vet E/G 4+ (E) WALBROOK 00:20:08:817
36 3 20 HEC-VALENTINE IM3 4+ HERTFORD COLL 00:20:12:22
37 1 32 KGS-MOSS J15.4x+ KINGSTON GS 00:20:13:052 Prize
38 1 55 MBC-JILLINGS VetD.1x MOLESEY BC 00:20:15:108 Prize
39 1 27 TWK-TAYLOR W.IM3.4- TWICKENHAM RC 00:20:17:38 Prize
40 2 134 COX-DROHAN J16.2x OXFORD CITY 00:20:18:402
41 1 8 KGV-GALE Vet C/D 4x- (Vet C) KINGSTON GS VET 00:20:20:953
42 1 67 NSC-KLINGE J16A.1x NORWICH SCH 00:20:23:157 Prize
43 3 38 KGS- 09 15 4+B J15.4+ KINGSTON GS 00:20:24:876
44 1 22 MBC - PORTEUS Vet E/G 4+ (G) MOLESEY BC 00:20:30:379
45 1 155 COX-TAYLOR J15.1x OXFORD CITY 00:20:31:086
46 1 56 WLT-COOK NOV.1x WALTON RC 00:20:33:412 Prize
47 1 59 RAM-GASCOIGNE VetA.NOV.1x RADLEY MARINERS 00:20:35:445
48 1 80 WBK - ROGERS N2X WALBROOK 00:20:41:411
49 2 33 Whitbread J15.4x+ WALBROOK TED SCH 00:20:41:947
50 1 78 WLT-KNIGHT J14 1X WALTON RC 00:20:43:854
51 1 104 TWK-HALL J16.4x- TWICKENHAM RC 00:20:44:015 Prize
52 4 37 SGC-NIGRELLI J15.4+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:20:44:448
53 1 63 KRC-GAIT Vet E/F 1x (Vet F) KINGSTON RC 00:20:57:42
54 2 28 WLT-CLARKE W.IM3.4- WALTON RC 00:20:58:857
55 1 51 WBK-AQUILINA VetC.1x WALBROOK 00:20:59:656 Prize
56 4 3 WGT-DANN J18A.4x- WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:21:03:502
57 3 119 BRX-TAYLOR W.IM3.4x- BROXBOURNE RC 00:21:04:7
58 2 139 TWK-SMITH W.J18.2x TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:07:173
59 1 13 Kenny Vet E/F 4x- (Vet F) TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:09:762
60 1 42 TWK-MORNING N 2X TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:11:556
61 4 121 Unknown W.IM3.4x- WEYBRIDGE RC 00:21:12:72
62 1 130 KGS-POLLARD W.J15.4x+ KINGSTON GS 00:21:15:049 Prize
63 2 52 TWK-PULLEN VetC.1x TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:20:047
64 2 127 KGS-BRIDGE W.J15.4x+ KINGSTON GS 00:21:28:673
65 2 103 WGT-DEDMAN J16.4x- WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:21:28:749
66 2 49 TTR-WILLIAMS VetB.1x THAMES TRADESMEN 00:21:30:488
67 2 66 BRX-GOODWIN J16A.1x BROXBOURNE RC 00:21:30:503
68 3 69 NSC-PAGE J16A.1x NORWICH SCH 00:21:33:598
69 1 147 KGS-Punter/Loizou W.NOV.2x KINGSTON GS 00:21:38:738 Prize
70 1 29 TWK-JOHNSON W.IM2.4+ TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:38:959
71 1 125 SGC-WILLIAMS W.NOV.4+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:21:39:506 Prize
72 2 54 MBC-WALLER VetD.1x MOLESEY BC 00:21:42:364
73 3 24 KGS-STONE W.J18.4x- KINGSTON GS 00:21:42:378
74 5 116 EMA-HIGGS W.IM3.4x- EMANUEL SCH 00:21:47:754
75 1 46 KRC-TALBOT W.J15.2x KINGSTON RC 00:21:47:952
76 4 65 NSC-BEDFORD-PAYNE J16A.1x NORWICH SCH 00:21:48:519
77 1 45 KRC-GEORGIOU J14.2x KINGSTON RC 00:21:50:057
78 1 62 KRC-MERRALL Vet E/F 1x (Vet E) KINGSTON RC 00:21:57:973
79 2 30 TWK-NICHOLLS W.IM2.4+ TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:58:204
80 2 60 WBK - LUKES VetA.NOV.1x WALBROOK 00:21:59:589
81 5 68 COX-SEERS J16A.1x OXFORD CITY 00:22:04:381
82 2 47 WTS-BEVAN W.J15.2x WALBROOK TED SCH 00:22:05:962
83 2 123 SGC-CONROY W.NOV.4+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:22:07:731
84 3 129 WTS-WESTGARTH W.J15.4x+ WALBROOK TED SCH 00:22:11:711
85 1 76 KRC-COURT-SMITH W.NOV.1x KINGSTON RC 00:22:19:052 Prize
86 3 124 HEC-CARY W.NOV.4+ HERTFORD COLL 00:22:23:093
87 1 159 COX-MORGAN W.IM3.1x OXFORD CITY 00:22:29:298 Prize
88 3 31 WGT-DAVIES J15.4x+ WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:22:31:861
89 3 79 KRC - DRURY VetD.1x KINGSTON RC 00:22:34:1
90 2 157 COX-CARNEGIE W.IM3.1x OXFORD CITY 00:22:34:425
91 2 58 TWK-RUSSELL NOV.1x TWICKENHAM RC 00:22:37:483
92 2 143 WBK- WILLIAMS W.NOV.2x WALBROOK RC 00:22:45:958
93 1 148 Cottington/Challace W.J14.2x WALBROOK TED SCH 00:22:52:944 Prize
94 3 141 TWK-BAKER W.NOV.2x TWICKENHAM RC 00:22:55:12
95 4 126 EMA-PHILCOX W.J15.4x+ EMANUEL SCH 00:22:55:169
96 1 71 TWK -BAILEY Vet G 1x TWICKENHAM RC 00:22:59:882
97 3 158 GUI-MULLER W.IM3.1x GUILDFORD RC 00:23:03:11
98 4 145 KGS-WATSON W.NOV.2x KINGSTON GS 00:23:04:122
99 1 120 WBK-NICKOLEIT W.Vet C/D (C) 4x- WALBROOK 00:23:04:295
100 2 149 Warrior/Taylor W.J14.2x WALBROOK TED SCH 00:23:04:819
101 2 61 GUI-WOOWAT Vet E/F 1x (Vet E) GUILDFORD RC 00:23:13:754
102 5 144 EMA-SHAW W.NOV.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:23:25:406
103 1 43 TWK-MARSDEN IM3 2- TWICKENHAM RC 00:23:27:96
104 6 146 EMA-ROBERTSON W.NOV.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:23:48:088
105 1 9 KGV-ROGERS WVet C/D 4x- (Vet C) KINGSTON GS VET 00:23:54:922
106 1 161 COX-KING W.J16.1x OXFORD CITY 00:24:01:272 Prize
107 4 70 PAR-GAIT W.IM3.1x PARR S PRIORY RC 00:24:09:047
108 2 10 KGV-STEINITZ WVet C/D 4x- (Vet C) KINGSTON GS VET 00:24:11:094
109 2 163 EMA-DJUKIC W.J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:24:31:888
110 3 164 EMA-DJUKIC W.J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:24:34:15
111 1 72 BRX-CARTER Vet G 1x BROXBOURNE RC 00:24:46:119
112 5 73 COX-DROHAN W.IM3.1x OXFORD CITY 00:24:47:828
113 6 64 WGT-JENNINGS J16A.1x WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:24:48:358
114 6 118 EMA-BLEWITT W.IM3.4x- EMANUEL SCH 00:25:37:907
115 5 128 EMA-ALLEN W.J15.4x+ EMANUEL SCH 00:25:58:317
116 2 77 BRX-CARTER J14 1X BROXBOURNE RC 00:26:37:452
117 3 150 Ollerington/Evans W.J14.2x WALBROOK TED SCH 00:26:41:164
118 1 44 PUT - TOUSSAINT Vet 2- PUTNEY TOWN 00:26:58:751
119 7 142 EMA-FINNEY W.NOV.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:27:32:039
120 4 160 EMA-NEARN W.J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:28:27:758