Teddington Head - 2009

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Category

Published on: 08 November 2009
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Category: E4-
3 1 6 BRX-SCORAH BROXBOURNE RC 00:16:58:215
9 2 7 TWK-PAPE TWICKENHAM RC 00:17:59:587
Category: IM14+
8 1 14 BRX-ROBINS BROXBOURNE RC 00:17:54:871
Category: IM2.4-
5 1 105 KGS-MANDALE KINGSTON GS 00:17:28:845 Prize
6 2 107 KGS-WALES KINGSTON GS 00:17:38:68
Category: IM2.4+
7 1 111 HEC-LABURN HERTFORD COLL 00:17:52:599 Prize
11 2 114 TWK-COX TWICKENHAM RC 00:18:07:946
21 3 110 TWK-BARRETT TWICKENHAM RC 00:19:07:295
Category: IM2.4x-
1 1 101 BRX-SCORAH BROXBOURNE RC 00:16:21:608
Category: IM3 2-
103 1 43 TWK-MARSDEN TWICKENHAM RC 00:23:27:96
Category: IM3 4+
17 1 17 KGS-BEELEY KINGSTON GS 00:18:53:786 Prize
19 2 19 KGS-AHMAD KINGSTON GS 00:19:05:318
36 3 20 HEC-VALENTINE HERTFORD COLL 00:20:12:22
Category: IM3.1x
28 1 152 WLT-SHIRE WALTON RC 00:19:49:001 Prize
33 2 154 KRC-LACKNER KINGSTON RC 00:20:02:209
Category: J14 1X
50 1 78 WLT-KNIGHT WALTON RC 00:20:43:854
116 2 77 BRX-CARTER BROXBOURNE RC 00:26:37:452
Category: J14.2x
77 1 45 KRC-GEORGIOU KINGSTON RC 00:21:50:057
Category: J15.1x
45 1 155 COX-TAYLOR OXFORD CITY 00:20:31:086
Category: J15.2x
25 1 136 COX-SEERS OXFORD CITY 00:19:26:261
27 2 137 WLT-GATHERCOLE WALTON RC 00:19:43:715
Category: J15.4+
20 1 35 KGS-09 15 4+A KINGSTON GS 00:19:05:913 Prize
23 2 34 SGC-BRADY ST GEORGES COLL 00:19:16:768
43 3 38 KGS- 09 15 4+B KINGSTON GS 00:20:24:876
52 4 37 SGC-NIGRELLI ST GEORGES COLL 00:20:44:448
Category: J15.4x+
37 1 32 KGS-MOSS KINGSTON GS 00:20:13:052 Prize
49 2 33 Whitbread WALBROOK TED SCH 00:20:41:947
88 3 31 WGT-DAVIES WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:22:31:861
Category: J16.2x
22 1 135 NSC-BEDFORD-PAYNE NORWICH SCH 00:19:13:387 Prize
40 2 134 COX-DROHAN OXFORD CITY 00:20:18:402
Category: J16.4x-
51 1 104 TWK-HALL TWICKENHAM RC 00:20:44:015 Prize
65 2 103 WGT-DEDMAN WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:21:28:749
Category: J16A.1x
42 1 67 NSC-KLINGE NORWICH SCH 00:20:23:157 Prize
67 2 66 BRX-GOODWIN BROXBOURNE RC 00:21:30:503
68 3 69 NSC-PAGE NORWICH SCH 00:21:33:598
76 4 65 NSC-BEDFORD-PAYNE NORWICH SCH 00:21:48:519
81 5 68 COX-SEERS OXFORD CITY 00:22:04:381
113 6 64 WGT-JENNINGS WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:24:48:358
Category: J18A.4x-
2 1 5 WLT-KNIGHT WALTON RC 00:16:45:219 Prize
10 2 2 BRX-JENKINS BROXBOURNE RC 00:18:00:11
12 3 4 COX-CARNEGIE OXFORD CITY 00:18:08:895
56 4 3 WGT-DANN WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:21:03:502
Category: N 2X
60 1 42 TWK-MORNING TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:11:556
Category: N2X
48 1 80 WBK - ROGERS WALBROOK 00:20:41:411
Category: NOV.1x
46 1 56 WLT-COOK WALTON RC 00:20:33:412 Prize
91 2 58 TWK-RUSSELL TWICKENHAM RC 00:22:37:483
Category: Vet 2-
118 1 44 PUT - TOUSSAINT PUTNEY TOWN 00:26:58:751
Category: Vet B/C 4- (Vet B)
15 1 108 WEY-HOWE WEYBRIDGE RC 00:18:21:641
Category: Vet B/C 4- (Vet C)
13 1 109 WLT-GRAHAM WALTON RC 00:18:12:513
Category: Vet C 2x
26 1 40 WBK- THOMAS WALBROOK 00:19:38:522
Category: Vet C/D 4x- (Vet C)
41 1 8 KGV-GALE KINGSTON GS VET 00:20:20:953
Category: Vet C/D 4x- (Vet D)
4 1 11 WLT-CLARKE WALTON RC 00:17:12:658
Category: Vet E 4-
18 1 132 Unknown2 WALBROOK 00:18:57:51
Category: Vet E/F 1x (Vet E)
78 1 62 KRC-MERRALL KINGSTON RC 00:21:57:973
101 2 61 GUI-WOOWAT GUILDFORD RC 00:23:13:754
Category: Vet E/F 1x (Vet F)
53 1 63 KRC-GAIT KINGSTON RC 00:20:57:42
Category: Vet E/F 4x- (Vet E)
14 1 12 BRX-MCKELLAR BROXBOURNE RC 00:18:19:507
Category: Vet E/F 4x- (Vet F)
59 1 13 Kenny TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:09:762
Category: Vet E/G 4+ (E)
35 1 21 WBK - HOPKINS WALBROOK 00:20:08:817
Category: Vet E/G 4+ (G)
44 1 22 MBC - PORTEUS MOLESEY BC 00:20:30:379
Category: Vet G 1x
96 1 71 TWK -BAILEY TWICKENHAM RC 00:22:59:882
Category: Vet G 1x
111 1 72 BRX-CARTER BROXBOURNE RC 00:24:46:119
Category: VetA.NOV.1x
47 1 59 RAM-GASCOIGNE RADLEY MARINERS 00:20:35:445
80 2 60 WBK - LUKES WALBROOK 00:21:59:589
Category: VetB.1x
30 1 50 KGV-SMALMAN-SMITH KINGSTON GS VET 00:19:54:441
66 2 49 TTR-WILLIAMS THAMES TRADESMEN 00:21:30:488
Category: VetC.1x
55 1 51 WBK-AQUILINA WALBROOK 00:20:59:656 Prize
63 2 52 TWK-PULLEN TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:20:047
Category: VetD.1x
38 1 55 MBC-JILLINGS MOLESEY BC 00:20:15:108 Prize
72 2 54 MBC-WALLER MOLESEY BC 00:21:42:364
89 3 79 KRC - DRURY KINGSTON RC 00:22:34:1
Category: W.IM1.4-
29 1 26 BRX-GILLIVER BROXBOURNE RC 00:19:51:1
Category: W.IM2.4+
70 1 29 TWK-JOHNSON TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:38:959
79 2 30 TWK-NICHOLLS TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:58:204
Category: W.IM3.1x
87 1 159 COX-MORGAN OXFORD CITY 00:22:29:298 Prize
90 2 157 COX-CARNEGIE OXFORD CITY 00:22:34:425
97 3 158 GUI-MULLER GUILDFORD RC 00:23:03:11
107 4 70 PAR-GAIT PARR S PRIORY RC 00:24:09:047
112 5 73 COX-DROHAN OXFORD CITY 00:24:47:828
Category: W.IM3.4-
39 1 27 TWK-TAYLOR TWICKENHAM RC 00:20:17:38 Prize
54 2 28 WLT-CLARKE WALTON RC 00:20:58:857
Category: W.IM3.4x-
31 1 115 KGS-HERRICK KINGSTON GS 00:19:56:193 Prize
32 2 117 WBK-LASS WALBROOK 00:19:59:493
57 3 119 BRX-TAYLOR BROXBOURNE RC 00:21:04:7
61 4 121 Unknown WEYBRIDGE RC 00:21:12:72
74 5 116 EMA-HIGGS EMANUEL SCH 00:21:47:754
114 6 118 EMA-BLEWITT EMANUEL SCH 00:25:37:907
Category: W.J14.2x
93 1 148 Cottington/Challace WALBROOK TED SCH 00:22:52:944 Prize
100 2 149 Warrior/Taylor WALBROOK TED SCH 00:23:04:819
117 3 150 Ollerington/Evans WALBROOK TED SCH 00:26:41:164
Category: W.J15.2x
75 1 46 KRC-TALBOT KINGSTON RC 00:21:47:952
82 2 47 WTS-BEVAN WALBROOK TED SCH 00:22:05:962
Category: W.J15.4x+
62 1 130 KGS-POLLARD KINGSTON GS 00:21:15:049 Prize
64 2 127 KGS-BRIDGE KINGSTON GS 00:21:28:673
84 3 129 WTS-WESTGARTH WALBROOK TED SCH 00:22:11:711
95 4 126 EMA-PHILCOX EMANUEL SCH 00:22:55:169
115 5 128 EMA-ALLEN EMANUEL SCH 00:25:58:317
Category: W.J16.1x
106 1 161 COX-KING OXFORD CITY 00:24:01:272 Prize
109 2 163 EMA-DJUKIC EMANUEL SCH 00:24:31:888
110 3 164 EMA-DJUKIC EMANUEL SCH 00:24:34:15
120 4 160 EMA-NEARN EMANUEL SCH 00:28:27:758
Category: W.J18.2x
34 1 138 COX-SEAL OXFORD CITY 00:20:07:485
58 2 139 TWK-SMITH TWICKENHAM RC 00:21:07:173
Category: W.J18.4x-
16 1 23 COX-MORGAN OXFORD CITY 00:18:33:189 Prize
24 2 25 WLT-BALL WALTON RC 00:19:25:4
73 3 24 KGS-STONE KINGSTON GS 00:21:42:378
Category: W.NOV.1x
85 1 76 KRC-COURT-SMITH KINGSTON RC 00:22:19:052 Prize
Category: W.NOV.2x
69 1 147 KGS-Punter/Loizou KINGSTON GS 00:21:38:738 Prize
92 2 143 WBK- WILLIAMS WALBROOK RC 00:22:45:958
94 3 141 TWK-BAKER TWICKENHAM RC 00:22:55:12
98 4 145 KGS-WATSON KINGSTON GS 00:23:04:122
102 5 144 EMA-SHAW EMANUEL SCH 00:23:25:406
104 6 146 EMA-ROBERTSON EMANUEL SCH 00:23:48:088
119 7 142 EMA-FINNEY EMANUEL SCH 00:27:32:039
Category: W.NOV.4+
71 1 125 SGC-WILLIAMS ST GEORGES COLL 00:21:39:506 Prize
83 2 123 SGC-CONROY ST GEORGES COLL 00:22:07:731
86 3 124 HEC-CARY HERTFORD COLL 00:22:23:093
Category: W.Vet C/D (C) 4x-
99 1 120 WBK-NICKOLEIT WALBROOK 00:23:04:295
Category: WVet C/D 4x- (Vet C)
105 1 9 KGV-ROGERS KINGSTON GS VET 00:23:54:922
108 2 10 KGV-STEINITZ KINGSTON GS VET 00:24:11:094