Hampton Small Boats Head - 2010

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Position

Published on: 27 November 2010
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
1 1 31 TFN-Clarke 1 J18.2x Tiffin Sch 00:09:53:9 Prize
2 1 492 TRT-Williams 2 J17.2x Trent 00:09:54:9 Prize
3 1 1 HAM A 1 J15.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:09:58:4 Prize
4 2 28 WBS-Clemance 1 J18.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:59:9 Prize
5 1 511 SUA-Edkins 2 J16.2x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:10:02:8 Prize
6 2 489 Norwich School/Norwich RC 2 J17.2x Norwich RC 00:10:03:9 Prize
7 1 583 CAN/KGS 2 J18.2- Canford Sch 00:10:04:0 Prize
8 3 474 GLR-Marshall 2 J18.2x Gloucester RC 00:10:04:7
9 4 487 SWB-Tymofijiw 2 J18.2x Sir W Borlase s GS 00:10:06:5
10 2 43 WLT-Gathercole 1 J16.2x Walton RC 00:10:07:1 Prize
11 5 473 NOR-McKelvey 2 J18.2x Norwich RC 00:10:07:8
12 2 584 TGA-Murphy 2 J18.2- Glasgow Academy 00:10:08:0 Prize
13 3 44 HAM-Huse 1 J16.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:10:5 Prize
14 3 39 KCS-Sulzer 1 J17.2x Kings Coll Sch 00:10:10:8
15 4 40 EMA-Gillingwater 1 J17.2x Emanuel Sch 00:10:11:0
16 6 477 NOR-Moorhouse 2 J18.2x Norwich RC 00:10:12:5
17 2 451 HEN-Hayes 2 J15.4x+ Henley RC 00:10:14:4 Prize
18 7 472 STA-Mizen 2 J18.2x Star Club 00:10:14:9
19 1 601 HAM-Lloyd 2 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:15:0 Prize
20 8 482 HEN-Whitaker 2 J18.2x Henley RC 00:10:16:0
21 3 126 HAM-Isaev 1 J18.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:16:2 Prize
22 9 29 KCS-Harris 1 J18.2x Kings Coll Sch 00:10:16:8
23 10 33 WBS-Calder 1 J18.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:16:9
24 4 499 MAR-Simon 2 J16.2x Marlow RC 00:10:17:1
25 5 512 WLT-Tarrant 2 J16.2x Walton RC 00:10:17:1
26 3 450 HAM-B 2 J15.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:10:17:8 Prize
27 11 475 MBC-Keenes 2 J18.2x Molesey BC 00:10:18:7
28 4 130 HAM-Swarbrick 1 J18.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:19:6
29 5 581 RAD-Gossage 2 J18.2- Radley College 00:10:20:0
30 12 27 STA-Dexter 1 J18.2x Star Club 00:10:21:1
31 13 481 MNS-Brock 2 J18.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:22:5
32 14 32 BKM-Wood 1 J18.2x Berkhamsted Sch 00:10:23:2
33 6 502 MAR-Rockell 2 J16.2x Marlow RC 00:10:24:1
34 4 2 WBS-Moore 1 J15.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:24:6
35 15 30 WBS-Clark 1 J18.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:25:6
36 1 537 RUN-Burgess 2 W.J18.2x Runcorn 00:10:26:6 Prize
37 1 527 KRC-Georgiou 2 J15.2x Kingston RC 00:10:27:2 Prize
38 1 194 MHD-Beaumont 1 J17.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:27:2 Prize
39 6 589 KGS-Kenneally 2 J18.2- Kingston GS 00:10:30:1
40 7 45 MAR-Devereux 1 J16.2x Marlow RC 00:10:30:5
41 7 127 BDS-Hufeld 1 J18.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:30:8
42 1 91 TSS-Black 1 W.J16.2x Tideway Scullers 00:10:31:0 Prize
43 16 478 LLA/WAL J18 2X 2 J18.2x Llandaff RC 00:10:31:1
44 8 495 WBS-Joel 2 J16.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:31:3
45 9 50 UTC-Sharp 1 J16.2x Upper Thames RC 00:10:31:4
46 10 52 COX-Carnegie 1 J16.2x Oxford City 00:10:31:7
47 5 461 RBL-A 2 J15.4x+ Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:10:32:0
48 17 483 MBC-Oades 2 J18.2x Molesey BC 00:10:32:6
49 2 212 BUR-Barras 1 J17.1x Burway RC 00:10:35:1 Prize
50 2 516 HAM-A 2 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:35:2 Prize
51 18 484 MNS-Stewart-Woods 2 J18.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:35:8
52 3 531 SOC-WilliamsBladen 2 J15.2x Coalporters 00:10:38:2 Prize
53 6 3 KGS-linney 1 J15.4x+ Kingston GS 00:10:38:4
54 8 582 TFN/TSS - clarke/eames 2 J18.2- Tiffin Sch 00:10:38:5
55 7 13 KGS-Knight 1 J15.4x+ Kingston GS 00:10:39:0
56 3 196 STO-Rudkin 1 J17.1x Stowe 00:10:39:3 Prize
57 11 46 HAM-Hargraves 1 J16.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:39:5
58 5 41 SUA-Gordon 1 J17.2x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:10:39:5
59 1 624 STO-Rudkin 2 J18.1x Stowe 00:10:39:8 Prize
60 9 139 HAM-Davies 1 J18.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:40:6
61 12 500 HAM-Coomes 2 J16.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:40:7
62 2 94 HAB-Thomas 1 W.J16.2x HMSG RC 00:10:41:0 Prize
63 10 585 BDS-Watkiss 2 J18.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:41:7
64 6 36 MAR-Cousins 1 J17.2x Marlow RC 00:10:41:8
65 4 64 HWG-Butler 1 J15.2x RGS High Wycombe 00:10:42:2
66 8 12 WBS-Wollen 1 J15.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:43:0
67 9 456 KCS-An 2 J15.4x+ Kings Coll Sch 00:10:43:2
68 2 603 HAM-Huse 2 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:43:3 Prize
69 11 587 RAD-Shaw 2 J18.2- Radley College 00:10:43:5
70 1 143 KGS-Beeley 1 J17.2- Kingston GS 00:10:43:8 Prize
71 2 166 WLT-Knight 1 J18.1x Walton RC 00:10:44:9 Prize
72 1 15 HEN-Stilwell-Garrett 1 W.J15.4x+ Henley RC 00:10:44:9 Prize
73 12 134 KGS-Wales 1 J18.2- Kingston GS 00:10:45:1
74 13 135 HAM-Budgett 1 J18.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:45:2
75 7 491 RAD-Barber 2 J17.2x Radley College 00:10:45:7
76 3 630 WBS-Sloan 2 J18.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:45:9 Prize
77 4 646 HAM-Gordon-Smith 2 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:46:2
78 1 229 WLT-Lonergan 1 J16.1x Walton RC 00:10:46:3 Prize
79 4 169 MBC-Graham 1 J18.1x Molesey BC 00:10:46:4
80 14 586 KGS-Johnson 2 J18.2- Kingston GS 00:10:46:7
81 5 63 HEN-Lindsay 1 J15.2x Henley RC 00:10:46:8
82 5 216 TRT-Eames 1 J17.1x Trent 00:10:46:8
83 2 593 HAM-Williamson 2 J17.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:47:3 Prize
84 10 452 HAM-D 2 J15.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:10:47:3
85 6 62 HAM-D 1 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:47:5
86 11 10 HAM E 1 J15.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:10:47:7
87 3 590 HAM-Legris 2 J17.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:48:7
88 5 164 NOR-Neale 1 J18.1x Norwich RC 00:10:49:0
89 7 54 HAM-B 1 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:49:3
90 13 508 WBS-Cross 2 J16.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:49:4
91 12 462 MNS-Waters 2 J15.4x+ Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:50:4
92 19 476 MNS-Thompson 2 J18.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:52:1
93 6 170 MNS-Brock 1 J18.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:52:2
94 2 226 SUA-Edkins 1 J16.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:10:52:3 Prize
95 7 165 STA-Beasley 1 J18.1x Star Club 00:10:52:4
96 8 55 HEN-Hayes 1 J15.2x Henley RC 00:10:52:6
97 13 5 SPS-Bakker 1 J15.4x+ St Pauls Sch 00:10:52:8
98 20 485 RBL-Brown 2 J18.2x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:10:53:9
99 14 506 MAR-Hughes 2 J16.2x Marlow RC 00:10:54:3
100 8 629 HAM-Isaev 2 J18.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:54:5
101 3 230 UTC-Mottram 1 J16.1x Upper Thames RC 00:10:55:0 Prize
102 6 197 SWB-Tymofijiw 1 J17.1x Sir W Borlase s GS 00:10:55:4
103 15 137 HAM-Dent 1 J18.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:55:5
104 7 219 TRT-Williams 1 J17.1x Trent 00:10:55:9
105 9 178 HEN-Casey 1 J18.1x Henley RC 00:10:55:9
106 10 172 SWB-Lyons 1 J18.1x Sir W Borlase s GS 00:10:56:0
107 9 60 MAR-Tebb 1 J15.2x Marlow RC 00:10:56:4
108 11 193 NOR-McKelvey 1 J18.1x Norwich RC 00:10:56:5
109 2 18 SWP-Pike A 1 W.J15.4x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:56:8 Prize
110 1 613 Canford/Durham 2 W.J18.2- Canford Sch 00:10:56:8 Prize
111 14 454 ETN A 2 J15.4x+ Eton Coll 00:10:57:0
112 21 26 RUN-Hunt 1 J18.2x Runcorn 00:10:57:5
113 10 520 WBS-White 2 J15.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:57:6
114 12 180 GLR-Surman 1 J18.1x Gloucester RC 00:10:57:7
115 15 507 HAM-Graham 2 J16.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:58:4
116 4 140 STA-Mulkerrins 1 J17.2- Star Club 00:10:58:7
117 8 200 NOR-Hughes 1 J17.1x Norwich RC 00:10:59:0
118 16 51 WTS-Whitbread 1 J16.2x Walbrook Ted Schs 00:11:00:1
119 2 78 HAB/LLAN-PATTERSON 1 W.J18.2x HMSG RC 00:11:00:1 Prize
120 3 77 WLT-Withers 1 W.J18.2x Walton RC 00:11:00:7 Prize
121 1 708 GRN-Ozsanlav-Harris 2 J15.1x Grange Sch 00:11:00:8 Prize
122 13 625 KCS-Allan 2 J18.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:00:8
123 5 591 KGS-Devine 2 J17.2- Kingston GS 00:11:01:1
124 8 493 MNS-Gilliland 2 J17.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:01:6
125 6 597 KGS-Hoskin 2 J17.2- Kingston GS 00:11:01:9
126 3 553 HEN-Thorp 2 W.J16.2x Henley RC 00:11:01:9 Prize
127 9 490 MAR-Blore 2 J17.2x Marlow RC 00:11:02:0
128 4 75 MBC-Hughes 1 W.J18.2x Molesey BC 00:11:02:1
129 5 74 GLR-Tredell 1 W.J18.2x Gloucester RC 00:11:02:8
130 4 232 SUA-Zaboronsky 1 J16.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:11:03:0
131 5 246 HAM-Lloyd 1 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:03:1
132 9 195 NSC-Klinge 1 J17.1x Norwich Sch 00:11:03:5
133 3 146 HAM-Redwood 1 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:03:6 Prize
134 2 292 WLT-Knight 1 J15.1x Walton RC 00:11:04:1 Prize
135 15 455 RUN-Burgess 2 J15.4x+ Runcorn 00:11:04:4
136 22 486 KCA-Brown 2 J18.2x Kings Sch Cant 00:11:05:1
137 14 167 HEN-Whitaker 1 J18.1x Henley RC 00:11:05:7
138 15 192 KSE-Mitchell 1 J18.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:06:3
139 16 633 MBC-Wilkins 2 J18.1x Molesey BC 00:11:06:3
140 17 173 STA-Mizen 1 J18.1x Star Club 00:11:06:3
141 6 675 WLT-Gathercole 2 J16.1x Walton RC 00:11:06:6
142 10 668 HAM-Dent 2 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:06:8
143 10 42 MNS-Davies 1 J17.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:06:9
144 4 152 KGS-Linney 1 J16.2- Kingston GS 00:11:07:0
145 11 38 MNS-Mansell 1 J17.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:07:6
146 6 533 STA-Cusack 2 W.J18.2x Star Club 00:11:07:8
147 16 4 HAM C 1 J15.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:07:9
148 16 132 BDS-Peat 1 J18.2- Bedford Sch 00:11:08:3
149 12 35 MNS-Wright 1 J17.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:08:4
150 18 189 GLR-Marshall 1 J18.1x Gloucester RC 00:11:08:5
151 2 612 LEH-Bolton 2 W.J18.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:08:8
152 5 149 HAM-Hallwood 1 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:08:9
153 11 69 HEN-Lewis 1 J15.2x Henley RC 00:11:09:0
154 17 505 KCS-Mitchell 2 J16.2x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:09:1
155 7 141 BDS-Forsythe 1 J17.2- Bedford Sch 00:11:09:1
156 19 168 CAN-Wilding 1 J18.1x Canford Sch 00:11:09:3
157 17 459 HAM-F 2 J15.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:09:4
158 18 14 HAM-G 1 J15.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:09:4
159 20 626 HAM-Walker 2 J18.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:09:4
160 8 142 RBL-Brown 1 J17.2- Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:11:09:6
161 1 545 TSS-Scheske 2 W.J17.2x Tideway Scullers 00:11:09:7 Prize
162 3 471 KSE/IOE-Milne 2 W.J15.4x+ Kings Sch Ely 00:11:09:8
163 18 49 MNS-Kerr 1 J16.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:10:0
164 6 148 SPS-Wilcockson 1 J16.2- St Pauls Sch 00:11:10:7
165 19 496 RUN-Robinson 2 J16.2x Runcorn 00:11:10:8
166 7 145 SPS-Bown 1 J16.2- St Pauls Sch 00:11:11:3
167 23 488 RBL-Martin 2 J18.2x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:11:11:7
168 4 92 MBC-Brown 1 W.J16.2x Molesey BC 00:11:12:1
169 5 560 ETX-French 2 W.J16.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:12:4
170 6 93 HEN-Horsburgh-Wade 1 W.J16.2x Henley RC 00:11:12:4
171 9 598 HAM-Marlow 2 J17.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:12:8
172 4 17 MBC-Bott 1 W.J15.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:13:0
173 7 552 NOR-Thomas 2 W.J16.2x Norwich RC 00:11:13:2
174 7 247 WLT-Tarrant 1 J16.1x Walton RC 00:11:13:3
175 8 611 HAM-Stringer 2 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:14:1
176 21 175 NOR-Moorhouse 1 J18.1x Norwich RC 00:11:14:4
177 5 19 LEH-Bentley-Fox 1 W.J15.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:14:4
178 11 224 SWB-Fantham 1 J17.1x Sir W Borlase s GS 00:11:14:6
179 22 627 RUN-Hunt 2 J18.1x Runcorn 00:11:14:6
180 23 171 GLR-Flower 2 J18.1x Gloucester RC 00:11:15:2
181 6 464 HEN-Sutherland 2 W.J15.4x+ Henley RC 00:11:15:4
182 8 227 COX-Taylor 1 J16.1x Oxford City 00:11:15:8
183 9 609 HAM-Hargraves 2 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:15:9
184 12 67 HAM-G 1 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:15:9
185 12 665 WBS-Calder 2 J17.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:16:0
186 7 16 LEH-Dunster 1 W.J15.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:16:2
187 2 88 RUN-Sinnott 1 W.J17.2x Runcorn 00:11:16:3 Prize
188 9 693 KSW-Taylor 2 J16.1x Kings Sch Worcs 00:11:16:5
189 20 513 KCS-Nelson 2 J16.2x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:16:7
190 10 606 HAM-Wilson 2 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:17:3
191 24 631 HAM-Hasted 2 J18.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:17:4
192 11 610 SPS-Crawshaw 2 J16.2- St Pauls Sch 00:11:17:5
193 3 711 NWK-Wren 2 J15.1x Newark RC 00:11:18:0 Prize
194 13 213 MHD-Trevena 1 J17.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:18:2
195 14 198 NOR-Hoogland 1 J17.1x Norwich RC 00:11:18:3
196 13 529 HAM-I 2 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:18:7
197 10 228 UTC-Vail 1 J16.1x Upper Thames RC 00:11:18:8
198 15 666 SUA-Gordon 2 J17.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:11:19:0
199 16 214 UTC-Morgan 1 J17.1x Upper Thames RC 00:11:19:4
200 24 479 RBL-Wickham-Smith 2 J18.2x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:11:19:5
201 25 181 MBC-Oades 1 J18.1x Molesey BC 00:11:19:6
202 7 86 BEB-Craig 1 W.J18.2x Bewl Bridge 00:11:19:8
203 3 157 Can/Dur 1 W.J18.2- Canford Sch 00:11:20:0
204 1 159 SWB-Lewis 1 W.J17.2- Sir W Borlase s GS 00:11:21:5 Prize
205 26 177 LLA-Thomas 1 J18.1x Llandaff RC 00:11:21:6
206 27 643 CHH-Davies 2 J18.1x Charterhouse BC 00:11:21:7
207 17 652 WBS-Lisle 2 J17.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:21:8
208 11 677 COX-Carnegie 2 J16.1x Oxford City 00:11:22:0
209 10 595 SWB-Coussens 2 J17.2- Sir W Borlase s GS 00:11:22:0
210 18 201 MBC-Keenes 1 J17.1x Molesey BC 00:11:22:1
211 2 619 LEH-Brown 2 W.J17.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:22:3
212 28 642 HAM-Davies 2 J18.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:22:5
213 19 215 SWB-Ward 1 J17.1x Sir W Borlase s GS 00:11:22:9
214 3 544 HAB-Hancock 2 W.J17.2x HMSG RC 00:11:23:2
215 4 549 CAN-Joakim 2 W.J17.2x Canford Sch 00:11:23:2
216 14 521 HAM-C 2 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:23:5
217 8 106 TSS-Von Guionneau 1 W.J16.2x Tideway Scullers 00:11:23:6
218 17 138 BDS-Jain 1 J18.2- Bedford Sch 00:11:23:9
219 4 300 BED-Vincent 1 J15.1x Bedford RC 00:11:24:5
220 19 457 GUI-Roberts 2 J15.4x+ Guildford RC 00:11:24:7
221 29 637 KCS-Horrocks 2 J18.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:24:9
222 12 249 WBS-Brogan 1 J16.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:25:0
223 18 128 RBL-Wickham-Smith 1 J18.2- Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:11:25:2
224 13 287 MAR-Buckle 1 J16.1x Marlow RC 00:11:25:8
225 12 154 SPS-Southey-Bassols 1 J16.2- St Pauls Sch 00:11:26:0
226 15 57 RUN-Street 1 J15.2x Runcorn 00:11:26:0
227 20 645 STA-Jarman 2 J17.1x Star Club 00:11:26:4
228 21 661 WBS-Baker 2 J17.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:26:4
229 8 466 HAB-Williams 2 W.J15.4x+ HMSG RC 00:11:27:1
230 13 607 WBS-Thompson 2 J16.2- Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:27:3
231 14 234 WBS-Joel 1 J16.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:27:7
232 30 638 HAM-Adamson 2 J18.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:27:7
233 8 80 CAN-Joakim 1 W.J18.2x Canford Sch 00:11:27:9
234 15 278 MAR-Rockell 1 J16.1x Marlow RC 00:11:28:0
235 31 634 HAM-Budgett 2 J18.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:28:7
236 9 467 ETX-Hicks 2 W.J15.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:11:28:7
237 22 218 SWB-Coussens 1 J17.1x Sir W Borlase s GS 00:11:28:7
238 32 176 STA-Elliott 1 J18.1x Star Club 00:11:29:1
239 16 532 HAM-J 2 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:29:3
240 5 541 KCA-Rolph 2 W.J17.2x Kings Sch Cant 00:11:29:5
241 4 618 GLR-Tredell 2 W.J18.2- Gloucester RC 00:11:29:7
242 33 191 BEB-Richards 1 J18.1x Bewl Bridge 00:11:30:0
243 3 621 LEH-Davis 2 W.J17.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:30:0
244 11 594 GUI-Kulczyk 2 J17.2- Guildford RC 00:11:30:6
245 9 562 HEN-Hancock 2 W.J16.2x Henley RC 00:11:30:6
246 16 248 TFN-Hale 1 J16.1x Tiffin Sch 00:11:30:8
247 17 519 KCS-Raines 2 J15.2x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:30:9
248 20 8 KGS-Stuart 1 J15.4x+ Kingston GS 00:11:31:3
249 18 61 ETN A 1 J15.2x Eton Coll 00:11:31:3
250 17 231 UTC-Edwards 1 J16.1x Upper Thames RC 00:11:31:5
251 10 469 KRC-Esterhuyse 2 W.J15.4x+ Kingston RC 00:11:31:8
252 14 156 HAM-Graham 1 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:31:9
253 18 236 UTC-Barrett 1 J16.1x Upper Thames RC 00:11:31:9
254 21 510 KCS-Willers 2 J16.2x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:32:5
255 1 568 TSS-Behan 2 W.J15.2x Tideway Scullers 00:11:32:9 Prize
256 12 599 KGS-MacCormac 2 J17.2- Kingston GS 00:11:33:3
257 22 501 WBS-Howse 2 J16.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:34:2
258 9 85 GUI-Primmer 1 W.J18.2x Guildford RC 00:11:34:8
259 19 526 HAM-F 2 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:35:1
260 34 639 STA-Dexter 2 J18.1x Star Club 00:11:35:1
261 10 563 KRC-Mayer 2 W.J16.2x Kingston RC 00:11:35:3
262 20 522 SPS-Bakker 2 J15.2x St Pauls Sch 00:11:35:7
263 11 559 GLR/SUA - Williams 2 W.J16.2x Gloucester RC 00:11:35:8
264 23 670 HAM-Swarbrick 2 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:36:3
265 24 651 SUA-Hazelwood 2 J17.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:11:36:5
266 19 685 SPS-Wilcockson 2 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:11:36:6
267 20 284 CCS-Harris 1 J16.1x Claires Court 00:11:36:8
268 25 203 TSS-Cross 1 J17.1x Tideway Scullers 00:11:36:9
269 21 258 RUN-Harte 1 J16.1x Runcorn 00:11:37:0
270 26 199 HAM-Marlow 1 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:37:0
271 10 538 HAB/SWAN- Thomas 2 W.J18.2x HMSG RC 00:11:37:2
272 2 573 SWP-Fjortoft A 2 W.J15.2x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:37:4 Prize
273 21 73 HAM-H 1 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:37:6
274 5 614 WLT-Jones 2 W.J18.2- Walton RC 00:11:37:8
275 27 206 GUI-Sylvester 1 J17.1x Guildford RC 00:11:37:9
276 3 119 KSE/IOE-Bradbury 1 W.J15.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:38:4 Prize
277 22 288 HAM-Stringer 1 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:38:4
278 23 683 MNS-Kerr 2 J16.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:38:7
279 24 251 MHD-Corio 1 J16.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:38:8
280 35 186 MNS-Major 1 J18.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:39:0
281 11 22 KGS-A 1 W.J15.4x+ Kingston GS 00:11:40:2
282 23 53 GUI-Pigram 1 J16.2x Guildford RC 00:11:40:3
283 5 303 TFN-Jarratt Barnham 1 J15.1x Tiffin Sch 00:11:40:5
284 28 674 SOA-Nunn 2 J17.1x Southampton ARC 00:11:40:5
285 29 204 HAM-Williamson 1 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:40:7
286 36 187 STA-Stockton 1 J18.1x Star Club 00:11:40:7
287 12 110 WTS-Hughes 1 W.J16.2x Walbrook Ted Schs 00:11:41:1
288 11 76 KRC-Stuart 1 W.J18.2x Kingston RC 00:11:41:2
289 12 79 KRC-Roberts 1 W.J18.2x Kingston RC 00:11:41:7
290 6 616 COX-Morgan 2 W.J18.2- Oxford City 00:11:42:4
291 30 660 KCS-Elkington 2 J17.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:42:9
292 31 210 MNS-Moggridge 1 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:42:9
293 13 144 BDS-Leach 1 J17.2- Bedford Sch 00:11:43:1
294 32 207 HAM-Legris 1 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:43:1
295 25 681 SPS-Bergamo Andreis 2 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:11:43:4
296 13 99 SGC-Williams 2 W.J16.2x St Georges Coll 00:11:43:6
297 37 190 MNS-Gray 1 J18.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:43:8
298 26 240 SPS-Sullivan 1 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:11:43:8
299 1 314 KCA-Brown 1 NOV.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:11:43:9 Prize
300 27 235 TSS-Shea 1 J16.1x Tideway Scullers 00:11:44:3
301 21 6 MNS-Taylor 1 J15.4x+ Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:44:3
302 14 105 HEN-Baldwin 1 W.J16.2x Henley RC 00:11:44:5
303 15 102 STA-Stockton 1 W.J16.2x Star Club 00:11:44:6
304 28 706 HAM-Davies 2 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:44:6
305 29 274 WBS-Walker 1 J16.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:45:0
306 30 245 KSE-Mathews 1 J16.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:45:3
307 31 271 HAM-Bodossian 1 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:45:5
308 33 217 MNS-Dummett 1 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:45:5
309 32 692 HAM-Shortland 2 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:45:5
310 34 669 KCS-Sulzer 2 J17.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:45:6
311 4 158 WLT-Ball 1 W.J17.2- Walton RC 00:11:45:9
312 22 9 RBL-B 1 J15.4x+ Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:11:46:3
313 24 515 RBL-Perry 2 J16.2x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:11:46:3
314 1 326 RUN-Burgess 1 W.J18.1x Runcorn 00:11:46:6 Prize
315 6 301 HWG-Commins 1 J15.1x RGS High Wycombe 00:11:46:7
316 4 570 HEN-Fletcher 2 W.J15.2x Henley RC 00:11:46:8
317 13 81 SGC-O carroll 1 W.J18.2x St Georges Coll 00:11:46:8
318 23 463 HAM-H 2 J15.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:46:8
319 6 543 GUI-Birch 2 W.J17.2x Guildford RC 00:11:47:1
320 15 153 HAM-Coomes 1 J16.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:47:4
321 7 546 COX-Robinson 2 W.J17.2x Oxford City 00:11:47:7
322 1 623 LEH-Bolton 2 W.J16.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:48:0 Prize
323 38 636 WBS-Clark 2 J18.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:48:5
324 7 305 MNS-Waters 1 J15.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:49:4
325 33 256 CCS-Morin 1 J16.1x Claires Court 00:11:49:8
326 1 421 GUI-H Birkenshaw 1 W Adap 1x Guildford RC 00:11:50:0 Prize
327 2 316 TRC-Kozlowski 1 NOV.1x Thames RC 00:11:50:7
328 5 114 HEN-Stilwell-Garrett 1 W.J15.2x Henley RC 00:11:50:7
329 16 608 SPS-Sullivan 2 J16.2- St Pauls Sch 00:11:50:9
330 24 7 EMA-J15 4x+ 1 1 J15.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:11:51:1
331 35 654 STA-Grzegorzewski 2 J17.1x Star Club 00:11:51:2
332 12 21 BHS-Alvarez 1 W.J15.4x+ Bedford High Sch 00:11:51:2
333 34 678 HAM-Redwood 2 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:51:6
334 35 679 SPS-Bown 2 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:11:51:9
335 39 635 TSS-Sherwen 2 J18.1x Tideway Scullers 00:11:51:9
336 36 291 WBS-Cross 1 J16.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:52:9
337 37 259 HAM-Benstead 1 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:52:9
338 13 25 Number 1 (Godolphin) 1 W.J15.4x+ Godolphin Sch 00:11:53:1
339 2 317 LEH-Bolton 1 W.J18.1x Lady E Holles 00:11:53:1 Prize
340 16 96 MAR-Cox 1 W.J16.2x Marlow RC 00:11:53:4
341 14 596 BDS-Maynard 2 J17.2- Bedford Sch 00:11:53:8
342 8 548 NOR-Ellis 2 W.J17.2x Norwich RC 00:11:53:8
343 36 673 WBS-Laws 2 J17.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:53:9
344 37 220 MNS-Stewart-Woods 1 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:54:2
345 6 578 SWP-Pike B 2 W.J15.2x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:54:3
346 38 202 MHD-Holden 1 J17.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:54:7
347 39 671 ETX-Casey 2 J17.1x Eton Excelsior 00:11:54:8
348 17 555 WLT-Paremain 2 W.J16.2x Walton RC 00:11:55:3
349 14 465 LEH-Maxted 1 W.J15.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:55:5
350 5 161 BHS-Davis 1 W.J17.2- Bedford High Sch 00:11:55:5
351 40 205 MNS-Thompson 1 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:55:8
352 15 468 SWP-Nearcou B 2 W.J15.4x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:56:0
353 18 97 HAB-Parris 1 W.J16.2x HMSG RC 00:11:56:5
354 25 47 TFN-Dunne 1 J16.2x Tiffin Sch 00:11:56:6
355 19 100 WTS-Bevan 1 W.J16.2x Walbrook Ted Schs 00:11:57:2
356 7 125 KSE/IOE-Freeman 1 W.J15.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:57:3
357 3 319 LEH-Vukasinovic 1 W.J18.1x Lady E Holles 00:11:58:1 Prize
358 4 720 WLT-Traylen 2 W.J18.1x Walton RC 00:11:58:2
359 20 565 KRC-Walsom-Brock 2 W.J16.2x Kingston RC 00:11:58:2
360 5 726 BEB-Craig 2 W.J18.1x Bewl Bridge 00:11:58:7
361 2 162 KGS-Cook 1 W.J16.2- Kingston GS 00:11:58:8
362 38 696 HAM-Harrison-Church 2 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:59:4
363 40 183 EMA-Hodsoll B 1 J18.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:00:4
364 22 58 KCA-Sargent 1 J15.2x Kings Sch Cant 00:12:00:5
365 9 547 HAB-Lewis 2 W.J17.2x HMSG RC 00:12:00:7
366 39 277 EMA-Docherty White 1 J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:02:1
367 40 697 COX-Seers 2 J16.1x Oxford City 00:12:02:1
368 41 239 KCS-Nelson 1 J16.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:12:02:2
369 14 82 KRC-Palmer 1 W.J18.2x Kingston RC 00:12:02:5
370 42 262 HAM-Barden De Lacroi 1 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:02:6
371 21 104 KGS-Roden 1 W.J16.2x Kingston GS 00:12:02:8
372 43 255 SPS-Girn 1 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:12:02:9
373 23 72 KCA-Ewart 1 J15.2x Kings Sch Cant 00:12:03:0
374 44 279 BED-MacIntyre 1 J16.1x Bedford RC 00:12:03:4
375 45 690 SPS-Kaufhold 2 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:12:03:5
376 22 557 SGC-Conroy 2 W.J16.2x St Georges Coll 00:12:04:1
377 23 558 KRC-Cox 2 W.J16.2x Kingston RC 00:12:04:4
378 24 561 RUN-Hunt 2 W.J16.2x Runcorn 00:12:05:1
379 46 676 EMA-Fox 2 J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:05:2
380 1 368 NOR-Appleton 1 W.J16.1x Norwich RC 00:12:05:8 Prize
381 41 174 EMA-Page A 1 J18.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:05:9
382 19 133 RBL-Martin 1 J18.2- Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:05:9
383 47 250 KCS-Clement 1 J16.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:12:06:0
384 1 766 HEN-White 2 W.J15.1x Henley RC 00:12:06:5 Prize
385 24 518 SPS-Hatt 2 J15.2x St Pauls Sch 00:12:06:8
386 8 121 ETX-Fanning 1 W.J15.2x Eton Excelsior 00:12:06:9
387 48 700 MNS-Hall 2 J16.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:07:5
388 49 263 CCS-Kempson 1 J16.1x Claires Court 00:12:07:5
389 9 118 HAB-Dyer 1 W.J15.2x HMSG RC 00:12:08:2
390 50 252 CCS-Atkinson 1 J16.1x Claires Court 00:12:08:4
391 1 731 SWB-De Vere 2 W.J17.1x Sir W Borlase s GS 00:12:08:4 Prize
392 51 268 MNS-Gilliland 1 J16.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:08:8
393 25 95 UTC-Staley 1 W.J16.2x Upper Thames RC 00:12:09:3
394 41 221 SUA-Bonham 1 J17.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:12:09:3
395 2 367 ETX-French 1 W.J16.1x Eton Excelsior 00:12:09:6 Prize
396 26 111 HAB-Penfold 1 W.J16.2x HMSG RC 00:12:10:1
397 25 65 ETN B 1 J15.2x Eton Coll 00:12:10:3
398 52 698 WLT-Douglass 2 J16.1x Walton RC 00:12:10:4
399 6 160 SGC-Penney 1 W.J17.2- St Georges Coll 00:12:10:6
400 10 117 SWP-Nearcou C 1 W.J15.2x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:11:0
401 53 286 EMA-Freeland 1 J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:11:6
402 6 722 WLT-Withers 2 W.J18.1x Walton RC 00:12:12:0
403 2 730 RUN-Atkinson 2 W.J17.1x Runcorn 00:12:12:1 Prize
404 54 281 HAM-Wilson 1 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:12:2
405 55 699 SPS-Shkanov 2 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:12:12:4
406 11 116 RUN-Burgess 1 W.J15.2x Runcorn 00:12:12:6
407 56 243 KCS-Willers 1 J16.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:12:12:9
408 3 733 SWB-Lewis 2 W.J17.1x Sir W Borlase s GS 00:12:13:0 Prize
409 57 237 KSE-Cotterll 1 J16.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:13:7
410 27 566 ETX-Rowley 2 W.J16.2x Eton Excelsior 00:12:13:9
411 4 357 TSS-Scheske 1 W.J17.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:14:5
412 28 108 UTC-Dixon 1 W.J16.2x Upper Thames RC 00:12:15:0
413 58 283 WBS-Tackney 1 J16.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:15:3
414 15 535 KGS-Wright 2 W.J18.2x Kingston GS 00:12:15:9
415 42 222 HAM-Swan 1 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:15:9
416 7 331 MAR-Foot 1 W.J18.1x Marlow RC 00:12:17:5
417 59 687 WLT-Bedford 2 J16.1x Walton RC 00:12:17:7
418 60 694 MNS-Jones 2 J16.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:17:9
419 43 648 RUN-Roberts 2 J17.1x Runcorn 00:12:18:6
420 61 264 SPS-Cummins 1 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:12:18:7
421 16 83 G&l &kcs 2x 1 W.J18.2x Godolphin Sch 00:12:19:2
422 3 380 HEN-Roels 1 W.J16.1x Henley RC 00:12:19:3 Prize
423 10 550 GUI-Crouch 2 W.J17.2x Guildford RC 00:12:19:4
424 4 398 LEH-Horne 1 W.J16.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:19:6
425 2 767 LEH-Bruce 2 W.J15.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:19:7 Prize
426 11 90 MAR-Newman-Smith 1 W.J17.2x Marlow RC 00:12:19:9
427 29 556 BEB-Richards 2 W.J16.2x Bewl Bridge 00:12:20:5
428 62 273 KSE-Rudkin 1 J16.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:21:0
429 5 351 NOR-Ellis 1 W.J17.1x Norwich RC 00:12:21:0
430 5 396 KRC-Mayer 1 W.J16.1x Kingston RC 00:12:21:3
431 6 737 MBC-Brown 2 W.J16.1x Molesey BC 00:12:21:6
432 30 103 EMA-Alsina-Olaizola 1 W.J16.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:21:8
433 3 622 KGS-Jennings 2 W.J16.2- Kingston GS 00:12:21:9
434 8 298 RBL-Lancashire 1 J15.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:22:2
435 6 338 TSS-Carlton 1 W.J17.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:22:2
436 8 333 MHD-Haines 1 W.J18.1x Maidenhead RC 00:12:22:8
437 7 382 KGS-Jennings 1 W.J16.1x Kingston GS 00:12:23:5
438 3 719 RAD-Binnie 2 NOV.1x Radley College 00:12:23:6
439 9 724 STN-Musk 2 W.J18.1x Staines 00:12:23:9
440 17 150 RBL-Rees 1 J16.2- Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:23:9
441 9 294 TFN-Livingston 1 J15.1x Tiffin Sch 00:12:24:1
442 10 721 MBC-Hughes 2 W.J18.1x Molesey BC 00:12:24:2
443 11 328 STA-Grimley 1 W.J18.1x Star Club 00:12:24:6
444 7 734 KGS-Chalk 2 W.J17.1x Kingston GS 00:12:25:5
445 12 115 ETX-Traynor 1 W.J15.2x Eton Excelsior 00:12:25:6
446 25 453 EMA-J15 4x+2 2 J15.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:12:26:0
447 10 302 SNE-Page 1 J15.1x St Neots RC 00:12:26:1
448 8 371 KCA-Rolph 1 W.J16.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:12:26:5
449 18 151 SPS-Shkanov 1 J16.2- St Pauls Sch 00:12:26:7
450 17 87 KRC-Franke 1 W.J18.2x Kingston RC 00:12:26:9
451 3 410 BED-Larkworthy 1 W.J15.1x Bedford RC 00:12:26:9 Prize
452 12 727 GUI-Primmer 2 W.J18.1x Guildford RC 00:12:27:0
453 8 358 STN-Musk 1 W.J17.1x Staines 00:12:27:6
454 9 389 HEN-Thorp 1 W.J16.1x Henley RC 00:12:27:7
455 44 656 MNS-Dryburgh 2 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:27:7
456 13 574 WTS-Warrior 2 W.J15.2x Walbrook Ted Schs 00:12:27:8
457 9 363 MHD-Broadbent 1 W.J17.1x Maidenhead RC 00:12:27:8
458 10 392 GLR-Williams 1 W.J16.1x Gloucester RC 00:12:28:2
459 11 738 TSS-Von Guionneau 2 W.J16.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:28:8
460 11 295 RBL-Milford-Moore 1 J15.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:29:2
461 10 344 LEH-Davis 1 W.J17.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:29:3
462 13 318 COX-Carnegie 1 W.J18.1x Oxford City 00:12:29:6
463 45 667 MNS-Wingfield-Digby 2 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:29:6
464 12 716 KCA-Sargent 2 J15.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:12:29:8
465 18 539 GUI-Myles-Hook 2 W.J18.2x Guildford RC 00:12:29:9
466 14 324 MHD-Dobson 1 W.J18.1x Maidenhead RC 00:12:29:9
467 11 362 TSS-Metcalf 1 W.J17.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:30:1
468 15 725 MBC-Hallwood 2 W.J18.1x Molesey BC 00:12:30:1
469 46 672 MNS-Wright 2 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:30:3
470 63 684 TSS-Sherwen 2 J16.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:31:3
471 19 536 HAB-Henson 2 W.J18.2x HMSG RC 00:12:31:7
472 26 48 BDS-Mills 1 J16.2x Bedford Sch 00:12:32:0
473 16 24 LEH-Grant-Moreland 1 W.J15.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:12:32:3
474 47 655 WBS-Lloyd 2 J17.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:32:3
475 26 59 EMA-Naudi 1 J15.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:32:7
476 14 580 KSE-Every 2 W.J15.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:33:0
477 27 68 EMA-Haywood 1 J15.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:33:1
478 12 383 LEH-Bolton 1 W.J16.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:33:4
479 26 460 ETN B 2 J15.4x+ Eton Coll 00:12:33:4
480 12 341 LEH-Richard 1 W.J17.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:33:5
481 13 760 TSS-Lynch 2 W.J16.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:33:8
482 64 272 RBL-Andrews 1 J16.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:34:1
483 65 686 EMA-Broadhurst 2 J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:34:5
484 48 208 MAR-Davis 1 J17.1x Marlow RC 00:12:34:7
485 16 334 BRX-McKellar 1 W.J18.1x Broxbourne RC 00:12:35:1
486 17 723 MBC-Thompson 2 W.J18.1x Molesey BC 00:12:35:4
487 14 756 MBC-Harper 2 W.J16.1x Molesey BC 00:12:36:2
488 7 620 KGS-Nash 2 W.J17.2- Kingston GS 00:12:37:4
489 49 653 MNS-Mansell 2 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:37:6
490 15 400 MAR-Smart 1 W.J16.1x Marlow RC 00:12:37:9
491 15 579 SOC-SaundersCarr 2 W.J15.2x Coalporters 00:12:38:0
492 42 184 MNS-Wright 1 J18.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:38:4
493 2 420 SUD-S Brown 1 W Adap 1x Sudbury 00:12:39:7
494 13 297 RUN-McCormick 1 J15.1x Runcorn 00:12:40:0
495 16 369 NOR-Thomas 1 W.J16.1x Norwich RC 00:12:40:7
496 13 342 LEH-Miryanova 1 W.J17.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:40:9
497 17 740 STA-Bennewith 2 W.J16.1x Star Club 00:12:41:1
498 50 659 MNS-Richardson 2 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:41:7
499 18 744 TSS-Hickey 2 W.J16.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:42:9
500 31 109 HAB-Allison 1 W.J16.2x HMSG RC 00:12:43:1
501 14 347 HAB-Penfold 1 W.J17.1x HMSG RC 00:12:43:2
502 18 332 TSS-Scrine 1 W.J18.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:43:2
503 19 155 RBL-Perry 1 J16.2- Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:43:2
504 4 313 COX-Brown 1 NOV.1x Oxford City 00:12:43:5
505 66 289 WBS-Cornwell 1 J16.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:43:6
506 51 225 HAM-Bramall 1 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:44:6
507 15 352 BHS-Reay 1 W.J17.1x Bedford High Sch 00:12:45:1
508 19 762 MBC-Hughes 2 W.J16.1x Molesey BC 00:12:46:4
509 20 748 SWP-Locke A 2 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:46:4
510 67 688 RBL-Berger 2 J16.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:46:5
511 4 163 KGS-Hodson 1 W.J16.2- Kingston GS 00:12:47:0
512 16 123 SWP-Scott D 1 W.J15.2x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:47:3
513 28 56 WBS-Watt 1 J15.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:47:4
514 68 290 HAM-John 1 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:47:6
515 43 182 KCA-Perkins 1 J18.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:12:47:6
516 69 680 RBL-Gibbs 2 J16.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:47:8
517 21 375 MAR-Dyson 1 W.J16.1x Marlow RC 00:12:47:8
518 44 641 CAN-Muggleton 2 J18.1x Canford Sch 00:12:48:8
519 16 364 GUI-Birch 1 W.J17.1x Guildford RC 00:12:49:4
520 17 571 MBC-Wooden 2 W.J15.2x Molesey BC 00:12:50:1
521 18 113 TSS-Rogal 1 W.J15.2x Tideway Scullers 00:12:50:1
522 29 70 ETN C 1 J15.2x Eton Coll 00:12:50:1
523 32 567 SOA-Traynor 2 W.J16.2x Southampton ARC 00:12:50:2
524 19 569 MBC-Martin 2 W.J15.2x Molesey BC 00:12:50:2
525 22 747 TSS-Black 2 W.J16.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:50:7
526 4 413 TSS-Behan 1 W.J15.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:51:1
527 23 739 HAB-Turner 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:12:51:6
528 19 320 COX-Morgan 1 W.J18.1x Oxford City 00:12:51:7
529 12 89 GUI-Alsop 1 W.J17.2x Guildford RC 00:12:52:0
530 24 376 LEH-Lloyd 1 W.J16.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:52:6
531 70 695 SPS-Bradshaw 2 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:12:53:0
532 5 404 TSS-Cole 1 W.J15.1x Tideway Scullers 00:12:53:3
533 71 270 GUI-Greenwood 1 J16.1x Guildford RC 00:12:54:6
534 17 360 SWP-Clarke A 1 W.J17.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:55:2
535 18 343 COX-King 1 W.J17.1x Oxford City 00:12:55:9
536 14 296 MNS-Hudson 1 J15.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:56:1
537 6 777 HAB-Dyer 2 W.J15.1x HMSG RC 00:12:56:3
538 33 98 GLT-Segar 1 W.J16.2x Godolphin Sch 00:12:56:4
539 72 282 KSE-Kumar 1 J16.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:56:4
540 73 703 SPS-Southey-Bassols 2 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:12:57:0
541 20 321 LEH-Castle 1 W.J18.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:59:0
542 7 407 BHS-Bruce 1 W.J15.1x Bedford High Sch 00:12:59:6
543 30 530 RBL-Adamson 2 J15.2x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:12:59:8
544 52 211 CAN-Muggleton 1 J17.1x Canford Sch 00:13:00:1
545 17 20 EMA-Wolstenholme 1 W.J15.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:13:02:1
546 74 242 WBS-Jury 1 J16.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:13:02:3
547 25 370 SUA-Mills-Baker 1 W.J16.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:13:02:7
548 15 714 KCA-Hastings 2 J15.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:13:02:8
549 19 356 COX-Robinson 1 W.J17.1x Oxford City 00:13:03:3
550 26 372 ETX-Edwards 1 W.J16.1x Eton Excelsior 00:13:03:8
551 20 736 RUN-Sinnott 2 W.J17.1x Runcorn 00:13:04:7
552 27 378 WLT-Paremain 1 W.J16.1x Walton RC 00:13:04:9
553 21 348 HAB-Lewis 1 W.J17.1x HMSG RC 00:13:05:0
554 5 312 TRC-Cyrson 1 NOV.1x Thames RC 00:13:07:7
555 28 753 SWP-Brown B 2 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:08:1
556 21 322 STA-Cusack 1 W.J18.1x Star Club 00:13:08:1
557 22 345 HAB-Allison 1 W.J17.1x HMSG RC 00:13:09:3
558 8 408 NOR-Gibson 1 W.J15.1x Norwich RC 00:13:09:4
559 75 276 RUN-Robinson 1 J16.1x Runcorn 00:13:09:6
560 29 754 STA-Stockton 2 W.J16.1x Star Club 00:13:10:3
561 22 329 LEH-Littler 1 W.J18.1x Lady E Holles 00:13:11:7
562 23 349 SWP-McLeod B 1 W.J17.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:11:9
563 30 373 SUA-Jones 1 W.J16.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:13:12:6
564 31 387 WLT-Dailey 1 W.J16.1x Walton RC 00:13:13:4
565 23 325 LEH-Robson 1 W.J18.1x Lady E Holles 00:13:13:5
566 32 390 MBC-Godfrey 1 W.J16.1x Molesey BC 00:13:13:8
567 33 757 SWP-Pilgrim C 2 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:14:6
568 9 403 BED-Mynett 1 W.J15.1x Bedford RC 00:13:15:1
569 34 379 RUN-Hunt 1 W.J16.1x Runcorn 00:13:15:5
570 10 411 ETX-Hicks 1 W.J15.1x Eton Excelsior 00:13:16:7
571 24 327 MBC-Neary 1 W.J18.1x Molesey BC 00:13:17:4
572 35 393 MBC-Thew 1 W.J16.1x Molesey BC 00:13:17:9
573 24 346 KCA-Perkins 1 W.J17.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:13:17:9
574 16 712 KCA-Ewart 2 J15.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:13:20:1
575 11 414 KGS-Davis 1 W.J15.1x Kingston GS 00:13:20:7
576 36 745 MBC-Cocks 2 W.J16.1x Molesey BC 00:13:22:0
577 25 361 SUA-Honychurch 1 W.J17.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:13:22:4
578 34 101 HAB-Longley 1 W.J16.2x HMSG RC 00:13:22:5
579 25 335 KCA-Ellis 1 W.J18.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:13:23:3
580 37 752 KGS-Bale 2 W.J16.1x Kingston GS 00:13:23:7
581 76 701 ETX-Price 2 J16.1x Eton Excelsior 00:13:23:8
582 20 575 HAB-Harris 2 W.J15.2x HMSG RC 00:13:23:9
583 20 602 SPS-Chadha 2 J16.2- St Pauls Sch 00:13:26:5
584 26 337 HAB-Henson 1 W.J18.1x HMSG RC 00:13:29:5
585 12 405 BUR-Ferrelly 1 W.J15.1x Burway RC 00:13:30:0
586 17 304 RBL-Treston 1 J15.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:13:30:0
587 18 309 RBL-Adamson 1 J15.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:13:31:4
588 26 365 MBC-Lyster 1 W.J17.1x Molesey BC 00:13:35:6
589 13 773 TSS-Rogal 2 W.J15.1x Tideway Scullers 00:13:35:7
590 38 749 HAB-Parris 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:13:36:0
591 21 122 GUI-Blake 1 W.J15.2x Guildford RC 00:13:36:5
592 39 741 EMA-Alsina-Olaizola 2 W.J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:36:5
593 40 755 HAB-Longley 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:13:37:6
594 41 761 SWP-Hatto D 2 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:38:7
595 14 771 TSS-Flanagan 2 W.J15.1x Tideway Scullers 00:13:38:8
596 42 381 MBC-Horsford 1 W.J16.1x Molesey BC 00:13:39:4
597 77 253 MAR-Simon 1 J16.1x Marlow RC 00:13:39:4
598 15 406 GLR-Surman 1 W.J15.1x Gloucester RC 00:13:40:1
599 27 354 MHD-Birch 1 W.J17.1x Maidenhead RC 00:13:43:0
600 18 23 A boat (Godolphin) 1 W.J15.4x+ Godolphin Sch 00:13:43:5
601 31 71 ETN D 1 J15.2x Eton Coll 00:13:45:1
602 43 401 KGS-Kenneally 1 W.J16.1x Kingston GS 00:13:48:8
603 44 743 HAB-Long 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:13:50:0
604 19 308 MNS-Stewart Woods 1 J15.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:13:50:1
605 27 330 EMA-Djukic 1 W.J18.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:51:1
606 20 306 WLT-Jones 1 J15.1x Walton RC 00:13:51:7
607 45 384 SWP-Ward G 1 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:52:3
608 78 267 SPS-Chadha 1 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:13:54:0
609 16 768 KCA-Mansfield 2 W.J15.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:13:55:2
610 46 746 HAB-Poyner 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:13:56:8
611 17 409 HAB-Williams 1 W.J15.1x HMSG RC 00:13:57:2
612 18 402 HAB-Rosser 1 W.J15.1x HMSG RC 00:13:58:4
613 47 385 EMA-Zigic 1 W.J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:14:00:0
614 19 412 HAB-Tattersdill 1 W.J15.1x HMSG RC 00:14:01:9
615 79 702 EMA-Pike 2 J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:14:02:2
616 28 336 GUI-Myles-Hook 1 W.J18.1x Guildford RC 00:14:04:4
617 48 391 ETX-Steel 1 W.J16.1x Eton Excelsior 00:14:04:8
618 21 709 SPS-Burke Smith 2 J15.1x St Pauls Sch 00:14:06:0
619 20 774 LEH-Sharif 2 W.J15.1x Lady E Holles 00:14:06:0
620 1 781 COX-Jacobson 2 W.NOV.1x Oxford City 00:14:07:5 Prize
621 22 717 MNS-Taylor 2 J15.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:14:08:3
622 49 374 ETX-Rowley 1 W.J16.1x Eton Excelsior 00:14:13:1
623 80 244 SPS-Crawshaw 1 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:14:15:6
624 21 776 LEH-Anderson 2 W.J15.1x Lady E Holles 00:14:15:8
625 50 377 SWP-Harrison H 1 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:14:24:8
626 23 710 KCA-Edwards 2 J15.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:14:25:4
627 81 705 RBL-Rees 2 J16.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:14:27:8
628 51 763 SWP-Mirpuri I 2 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:14:32:2
629 2 782 SGC-Minerva 2 W.NOV.1x St Georges Coll 00:14:32:6
630 22 124 KCA-Mansfield 1 W.J15.2x Kings Sch Cant 00:14:35:4
631 52 386 SWP-Cackett J 1 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:14:41:6
632 23 572 EMA-Wolstenholme 2 W.J15.2x Emanuel Sch 00:14:46:2
633 53 394 KGS-Moore 1 W.J16.1x Kingston GS 00:14:46:2
634 54 764 HAB-Jones 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:14:51:9
635 24 707 WBS-Neill 2 J15.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:15:14:8
636 3 419 GUI-C Dean 1 W Adap 1x Guildford RC 00:15:15:6
637 24 576 MBC-Mills 2 W.J15.2x Molesey BC 00:15:15:8
638 55 397 MBC-Orsman 1 W.J16.1x Molesey BC 00:15:29:3
639 25 718 KCA-Reddaway 2 J15.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:15:45:0
Time Only 285 SPS-Kwok 1 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:12:18:9
Time Only 34 KCS-Horrocks 1 J18.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:24:2
Time Only 131 TGA-Murphy 1 J18.2- Glasgow Academy 00:10:16:3
Time Only 129 Wilkdale 1 J18.2- Kingston GS 00:10:27:5
Scratched 188 EMA-Barty-King C 1 J18.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 209 EMA-Aitman 1 J17.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 185 BRX-Goodwin 1 J18.1x Broxbourne RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 147 KGS-Toyn 1 J16.2- Kingston GS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 179 CCS-Wallis-Caddell 1 J18.1x Claires Court 00:00:00:0
Scratched 223 HAM-Hansell 1 J17.1x Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 254 EMA-Woolley 1 J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 257 KCS-Fisher 1 J16.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 241 SPS-Coxon 1 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 233 UTC-Rushent 1 J16.1x Upper Thames RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 238 SPS-Ahluwalia 1 J16.1x St Pauls Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 136 BDS-Hayes 1 J18.2- Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 11 SPS-Brandreth 1 J15.4x+ St Pauls Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 37 UTC-Shorland 1 J17.2x Upper Thames RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 112 LEH-Chaplin 1 W.J15.2x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 120 LLA-Jones 1 W.J15.2x Llandaff RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 107 GLT-Schild 1 W.J16.2x Godolphin Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 66 WBS-Allen 1 J15.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 84 MBC-Thompson 1 W.J18.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 260 WBS-Wilson 1 J16.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 647 WBS-Clemance 2 J17.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 649 STA-Mulkerrins 2 J17.1x Star Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 644 EMA-Gillingwater A 2 J17.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 632 STA-Tapley 2 J18.1x Star Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 640 KCS-Panter 2 J18.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 650 EMA-Samengo-Turner B 2 J17.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 663 MNS-Davies 2 J17.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 664 KCS-Muller 2 J17.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 662 EMA-Tee D 2 J17.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 657 EMA-Zigic C 2 J17.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 658 WBS-Miller 2 J17.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 628 KCS-Harris 2 J18.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 577 WTS-Cottington 2 W.J15.2x Walbrook Ted Schs 00:00:00:0
Scratched 588 BDS-Satchwill 2 J18.2- Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 564 SGC-Culiney 1 W.J16.2x St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 551 LEA-Dampster/Meehan 2 W.J17.2x Lea RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 554 EMA-Zigic 2 W.J16.2x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 592 BDS-Hufeld 2 J17.2- Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 615 LEH-Castle 2 W.J18.2- Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 617 LEH-Littler 2 W.J18.2- Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 605 SPS-Kwok 2 J16.2- St Pauls Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 600 BDS-Howard 2 J17.2- Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 604 BDS-Stewart 2 J16.2- Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 682 HAM-Hallwood 2 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 769 SUA-Jones 2 W.J15.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 770 LEH-Rarity 2 W.J15.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 765 LEH-Dunster 2 W.J15.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 758 EMA-Philcox 2 W.J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 759 HAB-Allison 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 772 LEH-Stuart 2 W.J15.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 780 TSS-Black 2 W.NOV.1x Tideway Scullers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 783 GUI-Dailey 2 W.NOV.1x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 779 LEH-Llewellyn 2 W.J15.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 775 KGS-Lampe 2 W.J15.1x Kingston GS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 778 KCA-Johnson 2 W.J15.1x Kings Sch Cant 00:00:00:0
Scratched 751 HAB-Jefferies 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 713 SPS-Brandreth 2 J15.1x St Pauls Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 715 SPS-Baikie 2 J15.1x St Pauls Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 704 CHH-Culverwell 2 J16.1x Charterhouse BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 689 CHH-Webb 2 J16.1x Charterhouse BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 691 EMA-Foreshew 2 J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 728 MBC-Prigmore 2 W.J18.1x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 742 BHS-Bruce 2 W.J16.1x Bedford High Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 750 KRC-Hughes 2 W.J16.1x Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 735 WLT-Ball 2 W.J17.1x Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 729 BEB-Powley 2 W.J18.1x Bewl Bridge 00:00:00:0
Scratched 732 BHS-Bruce 2 W.J17.1x Bedford High Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 350 LLA-Thomas 1 W.J17.1x Llandaff RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 353 MAR-Armstrong 1 W.J17.1x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 340 TSS-Flanagan 1 W.J17.1x Tideway Scullers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 323 HAB-Madler 1 W.J18.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 339 LEH-Brown 1 W.J17.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 LEA-Dampster 1 W.J17.1x Lea RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 395 LLA-Huckle 1 W.J16.1x Llandaff RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 399 SWP-Joyce F 1 W.J16.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 388 RUN-Grieve 1 W.J16.1x Runcorn 00:00:00:0
Scratched 359 HAB-Oughton 1 W.J17.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 366 LEA-C.Meehan 1 W.J17.1x Lea RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 315 COX-Stormont 1 NOV.1x Oxford City 00:00:00:0
Scratched 269 CCS-Stokes 1 J16.1x Claires Court 00:00:00:0
Scratched 275 HAM-Mould 1 J16.1x Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 266 EMA-Vithana 1 J16.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 261 TSS-McLeod 1 J16.1x Tideway Scullers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 265 MAR-Ewans 1 J16.1x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 280 KCS-Duncomb 1 J16.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 310 MNS-Gray 1 J15.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 311 RBL-Lewington 1 J15.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:00:00:0
Scratched 307 RBL-Bright 1 J15.1x Reading Blue Coat Sc 00:00:00:0
Scratched 293 UTC-Mottram 1 J15.1x Upper Thames RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 299 MNS-Waller 1 J15.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 415 TSS-Black 1 W.J15.1x Tideway Scullers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 523 EMA-Little 2 J15.2x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 524 HAM-E 2 J15.2x Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 514 GUI-Spruzs 2 J16.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 504 MBC-Attlee 2 J16.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 509 CHH-Khalwa 2 J16.2x Charterhouse BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 525 SPS-Taylor-Davies 2 J15.2x St Pauls Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 540 BHS-Davis 2 W.J17.2x Bedford High Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 542 TSS-Carlton 2 W.J17.2x Tideway Scullers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 534 HAB-Madler 2 W.J18.2x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 528 KCS-Clarke 2 J15.2x Kings Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 784 GUI-McKechnie 2 MxdAdap.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 503 TSS-McLeod 2 J16.2x Tideway Scullers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 422 OXA-R Lunney 1 W Adap 1x Oxford Adaptives RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 423 OUN-S Wagner 1 W Adap 1x Oundle 00:00:00:0
Scratched 418 SOC-G McKechnie 1 M Adap 1x Southampton Coalporters 00:00:00:0
Scratched 416 HAB-Hawkins 1 W.J15.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 417 SGC-O Neill 2 W.NOV.1x St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 424 EVS- 1 W Adap 1x Evesham 00:00:00:0
Scratched 494 CHH-Kalra 2 J17.1x Charterhouse BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 498 SPS-Zombanakis 2 J16.2x St Pauls Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 480 EMA-Hodsoll 2 J18.2x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 458 SGC-Green 2 J15.4x+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 470 KGS-B (Ip) 2 W.J15.4x+ Kingston GS 00:00:00:0
Time Only 517 WLT-Knight 2 J15.2x Walton RC 00:09:53:7
Time Only 497 KCS-Doran 2 J16.1x Kings Coll Sch 00:11:57:4