Hampton Head 4's and 8's - 2009

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Position

Published on: Sunday, February 1, 2009
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
1 1 205 A 2 1st 8o Maidstone 00:07:59:6
2 2 203 A 2 1st 8o Latymer 00:08:08:1
3 3 201 A 1 1st 8o Hampton 00:08:16:0
4 4 202 A 1 1st 8o KGS 00:08:18:6
5 1 268 A MSch/J 4x Westminster 00:08:18:8
6 5 207 A 1st 8o KCS 00:08:21:4
7 6 206 A 1st 8o Monmouth 00:08:26:7
8 2 265 A MSch/J 4x Borlase 00:08:27:2
9 1 223 A MJ16 8o Shiplake 00:08:27:6
10 1 214 A 2nd 8o Latymer 00:08:29:9
11 3 269 A MSch/J 4x Walton RC 00:08:30:3
12 2 222 A MJ16 8o Westminster 00:08:32:2
13 4 266 A MSch/J 4x Windsor Boys 00:08:32:5
14 5 271 A MSch/J 4x TSS 00:08:36:5
15 2 213 A 2nd 8o Hampton 00:08:38:0
16 7 204 A 2 1st 8o Reading BlueCoat 00:08:38:5
17 1 280 A MJ17 4x Runcorn 00:08:42:0
18 6 273 A MSch/J 4x Star 00:08:42:3
19 3 225 A MJ16 8o Bedford 00:08:42:6
20 3 216 A 2nd 8o KCS 00:08:42:9
21 7 270 A MSch/J 4x Dulwich 00:08:43:9
22 1 231 A MJ15 8o BMS 00:08:48:8
23 4 224 A MJ16 8o St Georges 00:08:50:6
24 5 226 A MJ16 8o Canford 00:08:50:8
25 2 230 A MJ15 8o Westminster 00:08:54:4
26 3 229 A MJ15 8o Hampton 00:08:54:8
27 4 215 A 2nd 8o KGS 00:08:56:1
28 8 275 A MSch/J 4x Reading BlueCoat 00:08:57:9
29 4 233 A MJ15 8o KCS 00:08:58:3
30 8 209 A 1st 8o Oratory 00:08:58:4
31 5 218 A 2nd 8o Monmouth 00:08:58:5
32 5 237 A MJ15 8o Latymer 00:09:00:2
33 1 283 A MJ16 4x Windsor Boys 00:09:01:7
34 2 281 A MJ17 4x Marlow RC/RGSHW 00:09:01:8
35 6 239 A MJ15 8o Kings Chester 00:09:02:3
36 2 289 B MJ16 4x Windsor Boys 00:09:04:0
37 9 278 B MSch/J 4x Borlase 00:09:05:5
38 9 208 A 1st 8o St Georges 00:09:08:2
39 7 235 A MJ15 8o Borlase 00:09:08:3
40 10 210 A 1st 8o Dulwich 00:09:08:4
41 8 232 A MJ15 8o Emanuel 00:09:08:5
42 1 329 A MSch/J 4+ Maidstone 00:09:10:3
43= 1 343 A MJ16 4+ KGS 00:09:11:0
43= 9 248 B MJ15 8o Hampton 00:09:11:0
45 1 1 Bedford MJ 2x Borlase 00:09:11:3
46 11 211 A 1st 8o Oundle 00:09:13:1
47= 10 238 A MJ15 8o St Pauls 00:09:13:2
47= 1 258 A WJ 8o LEH 00:09:13:2
49 3 285 A MJ16 4x Lea RC 00:09:15:1
50 1 291 A MJ15 4x+ Dulwich 00:09:15:3
51 11 234 A MJ15 8o Shiplake 00:09:15:4
52 6 227 A MJ16 8o Monmouth 00:09:15:6
53 4 287 A MJ16 4x Burway RC 00:09:18:3
54 12 236 A MJ15 8o Bedford 00:09:18:4
55 2 327 A MSch/J 4+ Molesey BC 00:09:19:6
56 1 94 A MJ14 8x Kings Chester 00:09:20:6
57 2 4 Edwards/Hudson-Kirkman MJ 2x Runcorn 00:09:20:7
58 2 338 A MJ16 4+ BMS 00:09:21:6
59= 3= 331 A MSch/J 4+ Norwich School 00:09:23:6
59= 3= 328 A MSch/J 4+ Canford 00:09:23:6
61 12 212 A 1st 8o ASL 00:09:25:4
62= 3 341 A MJ16 4+ Hampton 00:09:27:0
62= 3 6 Quarington MJ 2x Borlase 00:09:27:0
64 10 274 A MSch/J 4x St Pauls 00:09:27:6
65 13 246 A MJ15 8o KGS 00:09:28:0
66= 14 241 A MJ15 8o Canford 00:09:28:5
66= 1 9 Groom/Clarke MJ 2- Walton RC 00:09:28:5
68 5 330 A MSch/J 4+ Charterhouse 00:09:28:6
69 15 247 A MJ15 8o Bryanston 00:09:29:4
70 1 319 A WJ16 4x Runcorn 00:09:29:9
71 4 7 Young/Patrick MJ 2x Runcorn 00:09:30:4
72 16 240 A MJ15 8o Monmouth 00:09:30:7
73 6 333 B MSch/J 4+ Canford 00:09:31:8
74 1 309 A WSch/J 4x Lea RC 00:09:31:9
75 2 303 A WSch/J 4x Henley RC 00:09:32:3
76 2 261 B WJ 8o LEH 00:09:32:5
77 2 85 A MJ14 8x St Georges 00:09:33:6
78 1 133 A MJ14 4x+ Upper Thames RC 00:09:33:7
79 11 277 B MSch/J 4x Windsor Boys 00:09:34:1
80 17 257 C MJ15 8o Hampton 00:09:34:3
81 2 290 A MJ15 4x+ Windsor Boys 00:09:34:4
82 3 307 A WSch/J 4x HMSG 00:09:34:6
83 6 217 A 2nd 8o Oratory 00:09:35:0
84 3 300 B MJ15 4x+ Windsor Boys 00:09:35:8
85 18 255 B MJ15 8o KCS 00:09:37:8
86 7 334 B MSch/J 4+ Norwich School 00:09:37:9
87 4 337 A MJ16 4+ KCS 00:09:38:9
88 1 263 A WJ16 8o MSRA 00:09:39:7
89 2 128 A MJ14 4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:39:8
90 3 103 B MJ14 8x Kings Chester 00:09:39:9
91 4 306 A WSch/J 4x Borlase 00:09:40:3
92 4 92 A MJ14 8x Henley RC 00:09:40:5
93 5 82 A MJ14 8x BMS 00:09:41:3
94 5 3 McCallum/Weekes MJ 2x Dulwich 00:09:41:7
95 5 304 A WSch/J 4x Star 00:09:41:9
96 7 228 A MJ16 8o Whitgift 00:09:42:0
97 6 93 A MJ14 8x KGS 00:09:43:5
98 6 305 A WSch/J 4x TSS 00:09:45:1
99 1 14 Moon MJ 1x Leander 00:09:47:2
100 7 106 C MJ14 8x Hampton 00:09:48:4
101 8 97 B MJ14 8x Hampton 00:09:48:6
102 19 243 A MJ15 8o Oundle 00:09:49:0
103 3 259 A WJ 8o MSRA 00:09:49:5
104 6 5 Downes/Rains MJ 2x Lea RC 00:09:49:9
105 1 115 A MJ15 4+ Hampton 00:09:50:7
106 2 262 A WJ16 8o Maidenhead RC 00:09:50:9
107 3 282 A MJ17 4x Kingston RC 00:09:51:2
108 4 292 A MJ15 4x+ St Georges 00:09:51:6
109 9 81 A MJ14 8x Hampton 00:09:51:8
110 5 295 A MJ15 4x+ Maidstone 00:09:52:2
111 2 123 B MJ15 4+ Hampton 00:09:52:6
112 20 244 A MJ15 8o Reading BlueCoat 00:09:53:2
113 2 11 Dorrance/King MJ 2- Thames RC 00:09:53:4
114 1 220 A 3rd 8o Monmouth 00:09:53:7
115 3 10 Powell/Luk MJ 2- BMS 00:09:53:9
116 21 253 B MJ15 8o St Pauls 00:09:54:6
117 3 135 A MJ14 4x+ Reading RC 00:09:54:7
118 5 286 A MJ16 4x Borlase 00:09:57:2
119 22 249 B MJ15 8o Bedford 00:09:58:8
120 6 288 A MJ16 4x Kingston RC 00:09:59:6
121 3 117 A MJ15 4+ St Pauls 00:09:59:7
122 2 322 A WJ16 4x Henley RC 00:10:00:0
123 4 136 A MJ14 4x+ MSRA 00:10:01:0
124= 5 138 A MJ14 4x+ Magdalen College 00:10:01:1
124= 1 360 A WJ15 4x+ TSS 00:10:01:1
124= 7 308 A WSch/J 4x KGS/KRC 00:10:01:1
127 6 297 A MJ15 4x+ Upper Thames RC 00:10:01:8
128 2 355 A WJ15 4x+ LEH 00:10:02:4
129 10 83 A MJ14 8x Latymer 00:10:02:8
130 2 15 Williams MJ 1x TSS 00:10:03:7
131 7 2 Glineicki/Healy MJ 2x Molesey BC 00:10:05:8
132 4 8 Mountain/Jarrett MJ 2- Dulwich 00:10:06:5
133 5 344 B MJ16 4+ BMS 00:10:07:0
134 8 314 A WSch/J 4x ASL 00:10:08:3
135 1 315 A WJ17 4x Putney High 00:10:09:1
136 4 118 A MJ15 4+ Kings Chester 00:10:09:2
137 3 18 Tomalin MJ 1x Walton RC 00:10:09:4
138 23 254 B MJ15 8o Monmouth 00:10:09:5
139 9 312 A WSch/J 4x Thames RC 00:10:11:9
140 1 150 A WJ14 4x+ LEH 00:10:12:1
141 24 250 B MJ15 8o Canford 00:10:12:2
142 1 45 Scambler WJ 2x Borlase 00:10:13:3
143 6 342 A MJ16 4+ Reading BlueCoat 00:10:13:8
144= 5 125 B MJ15 4+ Latymer 00:10:14:6
144= 1 107 A WJ14 8x MSRA 00:10:14:6
146 11 90 A MJ14 8x Shiplake 00:10:15:6
147 12 276 A MSch/J 4x Whitgift 00:10:17:0
148 6 134 A MJ14 4x+ Canford 00:10:17:3
149 2 108 A WJ14 8x LEH 00:10:17:9
150 5 13 Waugh/Bubb-Humphreys MJ 2- Dulwich 00:10:18:5
151 3 264 A WJ16 8o KGS 00:10:19:1
152 7 302 C MJ15 4x+ Windsor Boys 00:10:19:4
153 7 340 A MJ16 4+ Latymer 00:10:19:6
154 7 129 A MJ14 4x+ Borlase 00:10:20:5
155 3 356 A WJ15 4x+ MSRA 00:10:20:7
156 2 42 Panton/Mallin WJ 2x Lea RC 00:10:21:4
157 4 358 A WJ15 4x+ Latymer 00:10:21:7
158 3 46 Bassett/Madler WJ 2x HMSG 00:10:21:8
159 5 367 A WJ15 4x+ Sir William Perkins 00:10:22:9
160 3 110 A WJ14 8x Borlase 00:10:23:0
161 8 132 A MJ14 4x+ Windsor Boys 00:10:23:1
162 4 37 Knight MJ 1x Walton RC 00:10:23:4
163 6 122 B MJ15 4+ St Pauls 00:10:24:1
164 9 131 A MJ14 4x+ Dulwich 00:10:24:7
165 10 130 A MJ14 4x+ Hampton 00:10:25:2
166 5 33 Rogan MJ 1x TSS 00:10:25:4
167 4 43 Hallwood/Abel WJ 2x Molesey BC 00:10:25:5
168 3 325 A WJ16 4x Canford 00:10:25:8
169 6 21 Robertson MJ 1x BMS 00:10:27:1
170= 8 298 A MJ15 4x+ Magdalen College 00:10:28:2
170= 11 140 B MJ14 4x+ Dulwich 00:10:28:2
172 6 365 A WJ15 4x+ St Georges 00:10:28:6
173 7 30 Durrant MJ 1x Star 00:10:29:1
174 7 284 A MJ16 4x Maidenhead RC 00:10:29:5
175 1 166 A WJ15 4+ LEH 00:10:29:6
176 8 20 Butler MJ 1x Star 00:10:29:8
177 1 354 A WJ16 4+ Latymer 00:10:30:4
178 9 19 Connell MJ 1x Borlase 00:10:30:7
179 10 16 Mottram MJ 1x Marlow RC 00:10:30:8
180 1 347 A WSch/J 4+ HMSG 00:10:31:4
181 11 26 Wilkins MJ 1x Molesey BC 00:10:31:7
182 9 245 B MJ15 4x+ Dulwich 00:10:33:3
183 12 100 B MJ14 8x BMS 00:10:33:8
184 12 35 Graham MJ 1x Molesey BC 00:10:34:1
185 13 23 Eames MJ 1x TSS 00:10:34:9
186 14 32 Marsh MJ 1x Upper Thames RC 00:10:35:1
187 12 141 B MJ14 4x+ Windsor Boys 00:10:35:7
188 7 363 A WJ15 4x+ HMSG 00:10:35:9
189 7 120 A MJ15 4+ BMS 00:10:36:1
190 8 121 A MJ15 4+ Borlase 00:10:36:3
191 15 27 Wade MJ 1x Walton RC 00:10:36:7
192 16 36 Walker MJ 1x Star 00:10:37:0
193 13 91 A MJ14 8x Reading BlueCoat 00:10:37:2
194 14 80 A MJ14 8x KCS 00:10:37:8
195 15 87 A MJ14 8x Oratory 00:10:38:4
196 9 119 A MJ15 4+ Oratory 00:10:39:0
197 2 352 A WJ16 4+ Walton RC 00:10:39:5
198 25 256 C MJ15 8o Bedford 00:10:39:7
199 1 49 Llewellyn/Jackson WJ 2- KGS/Walton 00:10:41:4
200 10 127 C MJ15 4+ Hampton 00:10:41:5
201 5 48 A WJ 2x Kingston RC 00:10:41:9
202 2 318 B WJ17 4x Putney High 00:10:42:2
203 4 323 A WJ16 4x KGS 00:10:42:9
204 16 88 A MJ14 8x Emanuel 00:10:43:0
205 3 316 A WJ17 4x Maidenhead RC 00:10:43:7
206 3 351 A WJ16 4+ St Georges 00:10:44:9
207 2 165 A WJ15 4+ Sir William Perkins 00:10:45:1
208 11 126 C MJ15 4+ St Pauls 00:10:46:0
209 5 324 A WJ16 4x HMSG 00:10:47:8
210 1 53 Christie WJ 1x HMSG 00:10:47:9
211 17 22 Thomson MJ 1x RGSHW 00:10:48:2
212 6 320 A WJ16 4x TSS 00:10:48:7
213 6 12 Davies/Harrison MJ 2- Hampton 00:10:49:0
214 18 41 Thorpe MJ 1x Molesey BC 00:10:49:5
215 3 164 A WJ15 4+ HMSG 00:10:49:8
216 2 61 Atkinson WJ 1x Runcorn 00:10:51:4
217 8 362 A WJ15 4x+ Kings Chester 00:10:51:6
218 17 86 A MJ14 8x Canford 00:10:51:9
219 12 116 A MJ15 4+ Latymer 00:10:52:9
220 19 25 Iqbal MJ 1x RGSHW 00:10:54:0
221= 10 311 A WSch/J 4x Bryanston 00:10:54:9
221= 6 44 Haymer/Atkinson WJ 2x Runcorn 00:10:54:9
223 20 38 Gatley MJ 1x Borlase 00:10:55:0
224 21 40 Hepher MJ 1x Star 00:10:55:2
225 9 371 B WJ15 4x+ TSS 00:10:55:4
226 2 157 A WJ14 4x+ Sir William Perkins 00:10:55:9
227 22 34 Cook MJ 1x BMS 00:10:57:5
228 13 124 B MJ15 4+ Oratory 00:10:57:7
229 2 349 A WSch/J 4+ Godolphin + Latymer 00:10:58:2
230 13 143 C MJ14 4x+ Dulwich 00:10:58:5
231 4 113 A WJ14 8x Sir William Perkins 00:10:58:9
232= 4 170 B WJ15 4+ KGS 00:10:59:3
232= 10 369 B WJ15 4x+ LEH 00:10:59:3
234 18 102 B MJ14 8x KGS 00:10:59:5
235 3 346 A WSch/J 4+ KGS 00:11:00:2
236 10 294 A MJ15 4x+ Bryanston 00:11:03:0
237= 19 89 A MJ14 8x Whitgift 00:11:03:2
237= 4 348 A WSch/J 4+ St Georges 00:11:03:2
239 5 172 B WJ15 4+ Sir William Perkins 00:11:03:3
240= 20 99 B MJ14 8x Oratory 00:11:03:7
240= 3 57 Hudson WJ 1x Lea RC 00:11:03:7
242 21 96 B MJ14 8x KCS 00:11:04:0
243 8 332 A MSch/J 4+ Eastbourne College 00:11:04:4
244 14 145 C MJ14 4x+ Windsor Boys 00:11:06:2
245 26 251 B MJ15 8o Emanuel 00:11:06:7
246 6 169 B WJ15 4+ LEH 00:11:07:1
247 4 64 Ellam WJ 1x Star 00:11:07:4
248 3 153 A WJ14 4x+ Latymer 00:11:08:6
249 11 359 A WJ15 4x+ Borlase 00:11:09:6
250 12 372 B WJ15 4x+ Borlase 00:11:10:1
251 13 364 A WJ15 4x+ Putney High 00:11:10:4
252 14 373 B WJ15 4x+ Latymer 00:11:11:2
253 7 167 A WJ15 4+ KGS 00:11:12:5
254= 5= 181 Chitty WJ 1x Canford 00:11:12:9
254= 5= 76 Burgess WJ 1x Runcorn 00:11:12:9
256 23 28 Talbot MJ 1x Reading RC 00:11:15:3
257 15 374 B WJ15 4x+ MSRA 00:11:16:1
258 4 151 A WJ14 4x+ Kingston RC 00:11:18:5
259 7 59 Corless WJ 1x Burway RC 00:11:18:7
260 8 55 Broadbent WJ 1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:22:2
261 1 174 A J13 4x+ Maidenhead/Claires Court (M) 00:11:22:4
262 5 112 A WJ14 8x St Georges 00:11:23:1
263 9 54 Lonergan WJ 1x TSS 00:11:23:2
264 9 335 B MSch/J 4+ Eastbourne College 00:11:23:3
265 22 105 C MJ14 8x KCS 00:11:26:2
266 16 378 B WJ15 4x+ HMSG 00:11:27:1
267 10 78 Wedlake WJ 1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:27:4
268 2 178 A J13 4x+ Henley RC (W) 00:11:28:4
269 4 353 A WJ16 4+ ASL 00:11:31:6
270 24 39 Nugee MJ 1x Thames RC 00:11:32:1
271 11 77 Edwards WJ 1x Putney High 00:11:33:5
272 17 368 A WJ15 4x+ Kingston RC 00:11:35:9
273 12 65 Phelan WJ 1x TSS 00:11:36:4
274 13 72 Grimley WJ 1x Star 00:11:36:7
275 23 95 A MJ14 8x Dulwich 00:11:37:3
276 15 139 B MJ14 4x+ Hampton 00:11:38:4
277 14 73 Ryde WJ 1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:38:8
278 16 142 C MJ14 4x+ Hampton 00:11:39:5
279 5 160 B WJ14 4x+ LEH 00:11:40:3
280 15 66 Grieve WJ 1x Runcorn 00:11:40:9
281 24 98 B MJ14 8x Canford 00:11:42:5
282 6 114 A WJ14 8x Godolphin + Latymer 00:11:42:7
283 17 148 D MJ14 4x+ Windsor Boys 00:11:43:0
284 6 155 A WJ14 4x+ KGS 00:11:43:5
285= 16= 58 Lucas WJ 1x Borlase 00:11:44:2
285= 16= 74 Huckle WJ 1x Star 00:11:44:2
287 7 154 A WJ14 4x+ MSRA 00:11:44:9
288 8 156 A WJ14 4x+ Maidenhead RC 00:11:47:7
289 18 370 B WJ15 4x+ Canford 00:11:48:5
290 7 111 A WJ14 8x Kings Chester 00:11:49:1
291 18 68 Haines WJ 1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:52:0
292 9 162 B WJ14 4x+ MSRA 00:11:52:9
293 10 152 A WJ14 4x+ BMS 00:11:53:3
294 19 79 Jenkins WJ 1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:53:4
295 11 158 A WJ14 4x+ Surbiton HS 00:11:55:3
296 20 69 Sherborne WJ 1x Star 00:11:55:7
297 18 144 D MJ14 4x+ Hampton 00:11:56:3
298 21 60 Cook WJ 1x Star 00:11:57:7
299 11 299 A MJ15 4x+ Whitgift 00:11:57:9
300 25 101 B MJ14 8x Latymer 00:11:58:0
301 22 71 Dobson WJ 1x Maidenhead RC 00:12:00:3
302= 19 376 B WJ15 4x+ St Georges 00:12:01:2
302= 23 63 Watson WJ 1x Maidenhead RC 00:12:01:2
304 11 313 A WSch/J 4x Kingston RC 00:12:04:2
305 8 168 A WJ15 4+ Godolphin + Latymer 00:12:10:2
306 7 326 A WJ16 4x Thames RC 00:12:11:2
307 12 159 A WJ14 4x+ HMSG 00:12:20:3
308 19 137 A A MJ14 4x+ Monmouth 00:12:25:1
309 24 75 Wentzel WJ 1x TSS 00:12:25:5
310 13 163 B WJ14 4x+ HMSG 00:12:27:4
311 25 67 Parker WJ 1x Putney High 00:12:30:0
312 20 147 D MJ14 4x+ Dulwich 00:12:35:7
313 21 146 E MJ14 4x+ Hampton 00:12:39:7
314 26 70 Beadle WJ 1x Putney High 00:12:41:6
315 20 361 A WJ15 4x+ Canford 00:12:42:5
316 21 375 B WJ15 4x+ Putney High 00:12:47:4
317 3 177 B J13 4x+ LEH (W) 00:12:48:3
318 27 62 Wells WJ 1x Putney High 00:12:53:9
319 12 310 A WSch/J 4x Canford 00:12:55:7
320 14 161 B WJ14 4x+ KGS 00:12:59:7
321 4 173 A J13 4x+ Dulwich (M) 00:13:13:0
322 5 175 A J13 4x+ LEH (W) 00:13:26:5
323 6 180 D J13 4x+ LEH (W) 00:13:27:1
324 7 179 C J13 4x+ LEH (W) 00:13:54:4
325 28 56 Budgett WJ 1x TSS 00:14:10:2
326 8 109 A WJ14 8x Latymer 00:14:26:1
Scratched 272 A MSch/J 4x Oratory 00:00:00:0
Scratched 267 A MSch/J 4x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 279 A MSch/J 4x Thames RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 50 Nicholls/Waltham-Hier WJ 2- Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 52 Moon WJ 1x Leander 00:00:00:0
Scratched 336 C MSch/J 4+ Canford 00:00:00:0
Scratched 301 B MJ15 4x+ St Georges 00:00:00:0
Scratched 296 A MJ15 4x+ Reading RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 242 A MJ15 8o Oratory 00:00:00:0
Scratched 339 A MJ16 4+ Shiplake 00:00:00:0
Scratched 252 B MJ15 8o Shiplake 00:00:00:0
Scratched 321 A WJ16 4x Latymer 00:00:00:0
Scratched 377 B WJ15 4x+ Sir William Perkins 00:00:00:0
Scratched 317 B WJ17 4x Putney High 00:00:00:0
Scratched 350 A WSch/J 4+ St Pauls Girls 00:00:00:0
Scratched 345 A WSch/J 4+ Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 366 A WJ15 4x+ Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 47 Holt/Wardell WJ 2x Upper Thames RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 51 Tredwell/Whyman WJ 2- Evesham RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 260 A WJ 8o St Pauls Girls 00:00:00:0
Scratched 357 A WJ15 4x+ Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 171 B WJ15 4+ HMSG 00:00:00:0
Scratched 149 F MJ14 4x+ Hampton 00:00:00:0
Scratched 31 Sheppard MJ 1x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 84 A MJ14 8x Westminster 00:00:00:0
Scratched 293 A MJ15 4x+ Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 104 B MJ14 8x Westminster 00:00:00:0
Scratched 29 Jones MJ 1x Thames RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 221 A 3rd 8o Reading BlueCoat 00:00:00:0
Scratched 219 A 3rd 8o Hampton 00:00:00:0
Scratched 176 A J13 4x+ MSRA (W) 00:00:00:0
Scratched 24 Rippon MJ 1x Peterborough City RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 17 Kerman MJ 1x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0