Hampton Head 4's and 8's - 2010

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Position

Published on: Saturday, February 6, 2010
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
1 1 307 BMS-EDWARDS 2 1st 8+ BEDFORD MODERN 00:07:35:4 Prize
2 2 302 HAM-DAVIES 2 1st 8+ HAMPTON SCH 00:07:40:1
3 1 377 WES-FIELDER 2 J18A.4x- WESTMINSTER SCH 00:07:43:5 Prize
4 3 304 MNS-ROBINSON 2 1st 8+ MONMOUTH SCH RC 00:07:51:6
5 4 305 DUL-JARRATT 2 1st 8+ DULWICH COLL 00:07:52:6
6 5 308 SHP-VIZARD 2 1st 8+ SHIPLAKE COLL 00:07:52:8
7 6 303 KCS-SEXTON 2 1st 8+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:07:54:3
8 1 320 HAM-HANSELL 2 J16A.8+ HAMPTON SCH 00:07:55:7 Prize
9 2 383 STA-MIZEN 2 J18A.4x- STAR CLUB 00:07:55:9
10 3 378 WBS-JOHNCOX 2 J18A.4x- WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:07:56:9
11 4 384 UTC-MOTTRAM 2 J18A.4x- UPPER THAMES RC 00:07:58:4
12 7 309 WIN-PAGE 2 1st 8+ WINCHESTER COLL 00:07:58:5
13 5 380 SWB-CONNELL 2 J18A.4x- SIR W BORLASE 00:08:01:0
14 8 312 RBL-BUCKLE 2 1st 8+ READING BLUE COAT SC 00:08:02:5
15 6 379 TFN-NOTTIDGE 2 J18A.4x- TIFFIN SCH 00:08:03:1
16 1 313 HAM-SHARP 2 2nd 8+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:03:8 Prize
17 2 322 KGS-HOSKIN 2 J16A.8+ KINGSTON GS 00:08:04:3
18 3 319 SPS-Leviathan 2 J16A.8+ ST PAULS SCH 00:08:05:0
19 7 386 BMS-CLEAVER 2 J18A.4x- BEDFORD MODERN 00:08:07:7
20 1 329 KCH-HASTINGS 2 J15A.8+ KINGS SCH CHESTER 00:08:10:2 Prize
21 8 390 TRC-SIMONDS-GOODING 2 J18A.4x- THAMES RC 00:08:11:1
22 2 327 HAM-KEATTCH 2 J15A.8+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:13:0 Prize
23 3 336 HAM-HARRISON-CHURCH 2 J15A.8+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:13:1
24 9 387 TSS-SHEA 2 J18A.4x- TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:08:13:4
25 4 328 KCS-CLEMENT 2 J15A.8+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:08:13:7
26 4 323 EMA-GILLINGWATER 2 J16A.8+ EMANUEL SCH 00:08:14:3
27 9 310 KSC-1st 8 2 1st 8+ KINGS CANTERBURY 00:08:15:4
28 5 318 MNS-DUMMETT 2 J16A.8+ MONMOUTH SCH RC 00:08:16:1
29 10 306 OUN-HUNT 2 1st 8+ OUNDLE SCH 00:08:16:2
30 5 330 SPS-Hades 2 J15A.8+ ST PAULS SCH 00:08:16:9
31 6 325 BMS-J15 A 8+ 2 J15A.8+ BEDFORD MODERN 00:08:17:0
32 2 317 J18 B 2 2nd 8+ SHIPLAKE COLL 00:08:17:1
33 7 326 WES-GUNN 2 J15A.8+ WESTMINSTER SCH 00:08:17:6
34 1 465 MBC-WILKINS 2 J18A.4+ MOLESEY BC 00:08:18:1 Prize
35 1 393 STA-TAPLEY 2 J17A.4x- STAR CLUB 00:08:18:6 Prize
36 1 412 UTC-MOTTRAM 2 J15A.4x+ UPPER THAMES RC 00:08:19:1 Prize
37 1 404 STA-GRZEGORZEWSKI 2 J16A.4x- STAR CLUB 00:08:21:4 Prize
38 10 385 WBS-KLESHNEV 2 J18A.4x- WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:08:21:7
39= 3 316 RBL-MARTIN 2 2nd 8+ READING BLUE COAT SC 00:08:22:3
39= 6 321 SWB-KELLY 2 J16A.8+ SIR W BORLASE 00:08:22:3
41 4 315 DUL-REED 2 2nd 8+ DULWICH COLL 00:08:23:5
42 8 339 SGC - DEFAUX 2 J15A.8+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:08:24:3
43 1 76 KCS-SEXTON 1 J18.4- KINGS COLL SCH 00:08:24:8 Prize
44 2 397 SHO-GREEN 2 J17A.4x- SHOREHAM 00:08:25:0
45 1 345 SPS-Freeman 2 J15 2nd.8+ ST PAULS SCH 00:08:25:2 Prize
46 2 352 KCH-CROWE 2 J15 2nd.8+ KINGS SCH CHESTER 00:08:25:8 Prize
47 1 358 LEH 2 WJ 8+ LADY E HOLLES 00:08:26:9 Prize
48 1 182 SHR-J14A 1 J14A.8x+ ROYAL SHREW SCH BC 00:08:27:1 Prize
49 11 381 TSS-GARROD 2 J18A.4x- TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:08:27:5
50 2 398 WBS-GILMOUR 2 J16A.4x- WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:08:28:8
51 3 407 HLS-SCRASE 2 J16A.4x- HOLLOWELL SCULLERS 00:08:28:9
52 9 340 DUL-SELBARAJU 2 J15A.8+ DULWICH COLL 00:08:29:7
53 10 333 J15A.8+ 2 J15A.8+ KINGSTON GS 00:08:30:0
54 2 410 MAR-EWANS 2 J15A.4x+ MARLOW RC 00:08:30:3 Prize
55= 4 405 WBS-BAKER 2 J16A.4x- WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:08:30:6
55= 3 413 MBC-HUDSON 2 J15A.4x+ MOLESEY BC 00:08:30:6
57 3 343 HAM-BENSTEAD 2 J15 2nd.8+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:31:4
58 1 474 RDG Brown 2 J16A.4+ READING RC 00:08:31:8 Prize
59 11 301 MAV-MAUNSELL 2 1st 8+ MAIDSTONE INVICTA 00:08:32:2
60 12 311 BRY-AITCHISON 2 1st 8+ BRYANSTON SCH 00:08:33:3
61 4 411 WBS-Nicholas 2 J15A.4x+ WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:08:33:7
62 2 73 WES-LINDER 1 J18.4- WESTMINSTER SCH 00:08:36:3
63 5 403 UTC-PAWLEY 2 J16A.4x- UPPER THAMES RC 00:08:37:6
64= 1 2 WLT-KNIGHT 1 J18A.2x WALTON RC 00:08:38:9 Prize
64= 3 78 KGS-KENNEALLY 1 J18.4- KINGSTON GS 00:08:38:9
66 2 189 SWB-MURPHY 1 J14A.8x+ SIR W BORLASE 00:08:39:2 Prize
67 11 331 J15 A Eight 2 J15A.8+ SHIPLAKE COLL 00:08:39:3
68 5 414 HEN-CHAPMAN 2 J15A.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:08:39:5
69 1 367 HED-J168+ 2 W.J16A.8+ HEADINGTON SCH 00:08:40:1 Prize
70 6 421 BRY-JAY 2 J15A.4x+ BRYANSTON SCH 00:08:40:2
71 1 93 HAM-HARRISON-CHURCH 1 J15A.4+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:40:7 Prize
72= 4 84 HAM-HANSELL 1 J18.4- HAMPTON SCH 00:08:40:8
72= 4 354 HAM-BIRCHALL 2 J15 2nd.8+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:40:8
74 7 324 MNS-HINKINS 2 J16A.8+ MONMOUTH SCH RC 00:08:41:5
75 2 477 KCS-GARNER 2 J16A.4+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:08:41:8 Prize
76 5 75 HAM-HORN 1 J18.4- HAMPTON SCH 00:08:42:2
77 2 467 WRC-HARES 2 J18A.4+ WALLINGFORD RC 00:08:42:3
78 2 366 NRC-BARTLETT 2 W.J16A.8+ NOTTINGHAM RC 00:08:42:9
79 2 364 LEH B 2 WJ 8+ LADY E HOLLES 00:08:43:1
80= 6 81 HAM-TREVITHICK 1 J18.4- HAMPTON SCH 00:08:44:5
80= 3 482 SUA-EDKINS 2 J16A.4+ STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:08:44:5
82 4 479 NSC-PAGE 2 J16A.4+ NORWICH SCH 00:08:44:6
83 3 177 KCH-BARROW 1 J14A.8x+ KINGS SCH CHESTER 00:08:45:0
84 6 399 TSS-SHEA 2 J16A.4x- TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:08:47:5
85 7 74 SPS-Elysium 1 J18.4- ST PAULS SCH 00:08:47:7
86 1 434 SWB-LEWIS 2 W.J18A.4x- SIR W BORLASE 00:08:47:8 Prize
87 3 396 TFN-WILLIAMS 2 J17A.4x- TIFFIN SCH 00:08:48:1
88 12 335 CAN-J15 2 J15A.8+ CANFORD SCH 00:08:48:2
89 1 441 TSS-VON GUIONNEAU 2 W.J16A.4x- TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:08:48:4 Prize
90 3 469 EMA-SAMENGO-TURNER 2 J18A.4+ EMANUEL SCH 00:08:48:7
91 4 472 ASL-CIRENZA 2 J18A.4+ AMERICAN SCH 00:08:48:8
92 13 332 J15 8+ 2 J15A.8+ BEDFORD SCH 00:08:49:3
93= 5 349 J15B8 2 J15 2nd.8+ LATYMER UPPER 00:08:49:4
93= 3 360 MBC-STUART 2 WJ 8+ MOLESEY BC 00:08:49:4
95 5 475 BMS-WILDING 2 J16A.4+ BEDFORD MODERN 00:08:49:7
96 3 369 SWP-SWAN 2 W.J16A.8+ SIR W PERKINS S SCH 00:08:50:3
97 2 9 WBS-SLOAN 1 J18A.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:08:50:6
98 7 417 J15 A 4x+ 2010 2 J15A.4x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:08:51:2
99 4 183 KCH-GILLING-SMITH 1 J14A.8x+ KINGS SCH CHESTER 00:08:51:3
100= 8 427 UTC-STOKES 2 J15A.4x+ UPPER THAMES RC 00:08:51:4
100= 4 362 KCH-WILLIAMS 2 WJ 8+ KINGS SCH CHESTER 00:08:51:4
102 7 406 ASL-Robertson 2 J16A.4x- AMERICAN SCH 00:08:51:7
103 1 439 MBC-HUGHES 2 W.J17A.4x- MOLESEY BC 00:08:51:8 Prize
104 5 199 KCS-RAINES 1 J14A.8x+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:08:52:2
105 9 426 WBS-RANS 2 J15A.4x+ WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:08:53:2
106 6 179 BMS-HAYWARD 1 J14A.8x+ BEDFORD MODERN 00:08:53:3
107 7 180 WES-BRADBURY 1 J14A.8x+ WESTMINSTER SCH 00:08:53:5
108 8 85 WES-LIMNIOS 1 J18.4- WESTMINSTER SCH 00:08:53:7
109 8 181 WLT-GAYWOOD 1 J14A.8x+ WALTON RC 00:08:53:9
110 2 436 TRC-HUDSON 2 W.J18A.4x- THAMES RC 00:08:54:2
111 4 365 WJ16 8+ KGS 2 W.J16A.8+ KINGSTON GS 00:08:55:0
112 1 15 MBC-BROWN 1 J18A.2- MOLESEY BC 00:08:55:6 Prize
113 1 370 MBC-COCKS 2 W.J15A.8+ MOLESEY BC 00:08:55:7 Prize
114 4 395 HEN-WHITAKER 2 J17A.4x- HENLEY RC 00:08:55:8
115 5 495 SWB 2 W.J16A.8+ SIR W BORLASE 00:08:56:0
116 5 470 LTU-WALLACE 2 J18A.4+ LATYMER UPPER 00:08:56:2
117 6 368 HAB-ALLISON 2 W.J16A.8+ HMSG RC 00:08:56:7
118 9 197 DUL-PATEL 1 J14A.8x+ DULWICH COLL 00:08:57:0
119 6 344 KCS-BROOK-GANDY 2 J15 2nd.8+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:08:57:2
120= 2 102 HEN - Chapman 1 J15A.4+ HENLEY RC 00:08:57:6 Prize
120= 14 334 ETN-TAYLOR 2 J15A.8+ ETON COLL 00:08:57:6
122 6 476 HAM-WILLIAMSON 2 J16A.4+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:57:9
123 9 86 HAM-BROWN 1 J18.4- HAMPTON SCH 00:08:58:3
124 5 361 WLT-CLARKE 2 WJ 8+ WALTON RC 00:08:58:7
125 3 8 BEB-RICHARDS 1 J18A.2x BEWL BRIDGE 00:08:58:9
126 6 473 CHH-BARNETT 2 J18A.4+ CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:08:59:1
127 7 483 TFN-TEH 2 J16A.4+ TIFFIN SCH 00:08:59:4
128= 10 192 SHR-J14B 1 J14A.8x+ ROYAL SHREW SCH BC 00:08:59:5
128= 3 432 DAH-PARRISH 2 W.J18A.4x- DAME A HARPUR SC 00:08:59:5
128= 8 400 TFN-BEEDHAM 2 J16A.4x- TIFFIN SCH 00:08:59:5
131 10 80 SPS-Dobbin 1 J18.4- ST PAULS SCH 00:08:59:7
132 7 348 KGS-MOSS 2 J15 2nd.8+ KINGSTON GS 00:09:00:1
133 8 480 SPS-J16 4+ 2 J16A.4+ ST PAULS SCH 00:09:00:2
134 10 425 BRY-SIMPSON 2 J15A.4x+ BRYANSTON SCH 00:09:00:6
135 11 77 SHP-MACLEOD 1 J18.4- SHIPLAKE COLL 00:09:00:8
136 8 353 SPS-Dennis 2 J15 2nd.8+ ST PAULS SCH 00:09:01:3
137 12 82 KCS-HARRIS 1 J18.4- KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:02:1
138 1 204 SWP-PIKE 1 W.J14A.8x+ SIR W PERKINS S SCH 00:09:02:3 Prize
139 6 363 SPG-SCHILD 2 WJ 8+ ST PAULS GIRLS 00:09:02:6
140 2 13 HAM-ISAEV 1 J18A.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:02:7
141 15 337 OUN-HUTCHINSON 2 J15A.8+ OUNDLE SCH 00:09:03:9
142 3 108 SGC-BRADY 1 J15A.4+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:09:04:5
143 11 416 TFN-HALE 2 J15A.4x+ TIFFIN SCH 00:09:04:6
144 11 185 HAM-FEARN 1 J14A.8x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:05:1
145 9 408 BRY-COOPER 2 J16A.4x- BRYANSTON SCH 00:09:06:0
146 13 79 HAM-SHAW 1 J18.4- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:07:3
147 16 342 WIN-BILLS 2 J15A.8+ WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:07:6
148 4 11 SUA-EDKINS 1 J18A.2x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:09:07:8
149 4 95 SPS-Morland 1 J15A.4+ ST PAULS SCH 00:09:08:1
150 10 409 TFN-DAI 2 J16A.4x- TIFFIN SCH 00:09:08:4
151 5 3 WBS-KLESHNEV 1 J18A.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:08:7
152 1 35 TFN-WILLIAMS 1 J18A.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:08:8 Prize
153= 6 4 MAR-EWANS 1 J18A.2x MARLOW RC 00:09:08:9
153= 12 423 WRC-HALL 2 J15A.4x+ WALLINGFORD RC 00:09:08:9
155 7 7 WBS-JOHNCOX 1 J18A.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:09:5
156 3 14 TSS-WILLIAMS 1 J18A.2- TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:09:09:6
157 4 16 STA-MIZEN 1 J18A.2- STAR CLUB 00:09:12:3
158 14 83 J18 4- B 1 J18.4- SHIPLAKE COLL 00:09:12:4
159 2 376 MBC-WALSOM-BROCK 2 W.J15A.8+ MOLESEY BC 00:09:12:5
160 8 12 WBS-GILMOUR 1 J18A.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:13:5
161 5 101 HAM-KEATTCH 1 J15A.4+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:13:7
162 5 21 HAM-DAVIES 1 J18A.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:14:8
163 6 94 J15 A 4+ 2010 1 J15A.4+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:15:8
164 7 112 SWB-CROALL 1 J15A.4+ SIR W BORLASE 00:09:16:8
165= 4 431 LTU-KERR 2 W.J18A.4x- LATYMER UPPER 00:09:16:9
165= 9 485 NSC-WILLIAMS 2 J16A.4+ NORWICH SCH 00:09:16:9
167 13 420 WTS-WHITBREAD 2 J15A.4x+ WALBROOK TED SCH 00:09:17:3
168 1 450 HEN-TILLOTSON 2 W.J15A.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:09:17:5 Prize
169 2 25 STA-DURRANT 1 J18A.1x STAR CLUB 00:09:17:6
170 12 191 BDS - J14 8x+ 1 J14A.8x+ BEDFORD SCH 00:09:17:9
171= 1 41 HEN-MILLS 1 W.J18A.2x HENLEY RC 00:09:18:4 Prize
171= 2 459 HED-J15 4x+ B 2 W.J15A.4x+ HEADINGTON SCH 00:09:18:4
173 3 454 OUN-COWLEY 2 W.J15A.4x+ OUNDLE SCH 00:09:18:7
174 17 341 ETN-PETERS 2 J15A.8+ ETON COLL 00:09:18:8
175= 1 488 LTU-BROWN 2 W.J18A.4+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:19:4 Prize
175= 12 389 STO-BARCLAY 2 J18A.4x- STOWE 00:09:19:4
177 1 88 LEH-WILLIAMSON 1 W.J18.4- LADY E HOLLES 00:09:19:9 Prize
178 3 373 HAB-GRAY 2 W.J15A.8+ HMSG RC 00:09:20:2
179 6 20 SHP-EVANS 1 J18A.2- SHIPLAKE COLL 00:09:21:3
180= 9 6 UTC-MORGAN 1 J18A.2x UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:21:4
180= 10 486 KCS-OSBORNE 2 J16A.4+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:21:4
182 8 111 HAM-DAVIES 1 J15A.4+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:0
183= 13 196 WIN-MOSHFEGHI 1 J14A.8x+ WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:22:2
183= 4 372 WJ15 2 W.J15A.8+ KINGSTON GS 00:09:22:2
185 2 202 LEH-BRUCE 1 W.J14A.8x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:09:22:5 Prize
186 9 100 SPS-Baxter-Worman 1 J15A.4+ ST PAULS SCH 00:09:22:6
187 3 203 SWB-TAYLOR 1 W.J14A.8x+ SIR W BORLASE 00:09:22:9
188 3 31 LDR-RIPPON 1 J18A.1x LEANDER 00:09:23:2
189 10 97 HAM-SHORTLAND 1 J15A.4+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:23:9
190 2 443 DAH-WRIGHT 2 W.J16A.4x- DAME A HARPUR SC 00:09:24:0
191 4 201 MBC-VAUGHAN 1 W.J14A.8x+ MOLESEY BC 00:09:24:4
192 4 447 SWP-STEVENSON 2 W.J15A.4x+ SIR W PERKINS S SCH 00:09:26:5
193 11 106 NSC-JERMY 1 J15A.4+ NORWICH SCH 00:09:26:7
194 14 193 KCS-SPEAK 1 J14A.8x+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:26:9
195= 5 210 SWP-MAXWELL 1 W.J14A.8x+ SIR W PERKINS S SCH 00:09:27:4
195= 1 49 HED-WJ18 2-A 2010 1 W.J18A.2- HEADINGTON SCH 00:09:27:4 Prize
195= 3 442 MAR-BROADLEY 2 W.J16A.4x- MARLOW RC 00:09:27:4
195= 5 374 KCH-DENT 2 W.J15A.8+ KINGS SCH CHESTER 00:09:27:4
199 12 113 SPS-Vitesse 1 J15A.4+ ST PAULS SCH 00:09:27:8
200 15 195 KGS-STUART 1 J14A.8x+ KINGSTON GS 00:09:27:9
201 11 478 RBL-GAYNOR 2 J16A.4+ READING BLUE COAT SC 00:09:28:0
202 16 188 RBL-TRESTON 1 J14A.8x+ READING BLUE COAT SC 00:09:28:7
203 13 96 BMS-WALSH 1 J15A.4+ BEDFORD MODERN 00:09:28:8
204 14 98 SWB-COX 1 J15A.4+ SIR W BORLASE 00:09:29:1
205 9 347 J15 B 8+ 2 J15 2nd.8+ BEDFORD SCH 00:09:29:4
206= 2 90 WLT-BALL 1 W.J18.4- WALTON RC 00:09:29:6
206= 18 338 RBL-BERGER 2 J15A.8+ READING BLUE COAT SC 00:09:29:6
208= 7 471 KSC-J18 4+ 2 J18A.4+ KINGS CANTERBURY 00:09:31:1
208= 6 371 SWP-PILGRIM 2 W.J15A.8+ SIR W PERKINS S SCH 00:09:31:1
210 5 448 HED-J154x+ A 2 W.J15A.4x+ HEADINGTON SCH 00:09:31:3
211 14 419 CHH-WEBB 2 J15A.4x+ CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:09:31:4
212 15 109 SPS-Bennett 1 J15A.4+ ST PAULS SCH 00:09:31:5
213 3 87 HED-LLOYD 1 W.J18.4- HEADINGTON SCH 00:09:31:9
214 6 205 KCH-GUEST 1 W.J14A.8x+ KINGS SCH CHESTER 00:09:32:6
215 15 422 MNS-HALL 2 J15A.4x+ MONMOUTH SCH RC 00:09:33:2
216 2 438 HAB-HENSON 2 W.J17A.4x- HMSG RC 00:09:34:0
217 10 355 KCH-HALL 2 J15 2nd.8+ KINGS SCH CHESTER 00:09:34:4
218 12 484 WBS-NICHOLAS 2 J16A.4+ WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:35:4
219 6 445 LEH-BOLTON 2 W.J15A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:09:35:5
220 7 463 HEN-SEABURY 2 W.J15A.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:09:35:8
221 7 375 SGC - O CARROLL 2 W.J15A.8+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:09:36:7
222 11 351 DUL-HAFIZI 2 J15 2nd.8+ DULWICH COLL 00:09:37:0
223 8 449 SWB-SMITH 2 W.J15A.4x+ SIR W BORLASE 00:09:37:2
224 12 350 ETN-HAINES-HENDERSON 2 J15 2nd.8+ ETON COLL 00:09:38:6
225= 2 42 LEH-BROWN 1 W.J18A.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:09:39:1
225= 16 429 TFN-CASHMAN 2 J15A.4x+ TIFFIN SCH 00:09:39:1
227= 1 123 HEN-LEWIS 1 J14A.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:09:39:4 Prize
227= 4 92 HAB-ALLISON 1 W.J18.4- HMSG RC 00:09:39:4
229 9 446 LTU-RITCHIE 2 W.J15A.4x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:39:7
230 3 40 SWB-LEWIS 1 W.J18A.2x SIR W BORLASE 00:09:39:8
231 10 453 BMS-HODGKISS 2 W.J15A.4x+ BEDFORD MODERN 00:09:40:1
232 4 36 LEA-DOWNES 1 J18A.1x LEA RC 00:09:40:9
233 16 114 NSC-DELL 1 J15A.4+ NORWICH SCH 00:09:41:6
234 5 26 GLR-POLLARD 1 J18A.1x GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:42:2
235 2 137 HAM-MATHIAS 1 J14A.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:42:4 Prize
236 1 158 UTC-BERKLEY 1 J13A.4x+ UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:42:9 Prize
237 17 99 MJ15 8+ B 1 J15A.4+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:43:5
238 17 415 MAV-COLLINS 2 J15A.4x+ MAIDSTONE INVICTA 00:09:43:8
239 6 37 GLR-MARSHALL 1 J18A.1x GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:44:2
240 7 28 TRC-JONES 1 J18A.1x THAMES RC 00:09:44:4
241 3 440 KSC-WJ17 4x- 2 W.J17A.4x- KINGS CANTERBURY 00:09:44:7
242 4 48 HEN-LOCK 1 W.J18A.2x HENLEY RC 00:09:45:1
243 1 120 HED-COBB 1 W.J15A.4+ HEADINGTON SCH 00:09:45:4 Prize
244 3 126 HAM-KHAN 1 J14A.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:45:7
245 13 356 ETN-FELSTEAD 2 J15 2nd.8+ ETON COLL 00:09:46:3
246 2 50 GLR-WHYMAN-HADLAND 1 W.J18A.2- GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:46:7
247 8 27 SHO-BOARD 1 J18A.1x SHOREHAM 00:09:46:9
248 11 452 MAR-DYSON 2 W.J15A.4x+ MARLOW RC 00:09:47:0
249 1 142 HED-WJ14 4x+A 1 W.J14A.4x+ HEADINGTON SCH 00:09:47:1 Prize
250 12 461 SWB-JONES 2 W.J15A.4x+ SIR W BORLASE 00:09:47:7
251 13 451 STA-HUGHES 2 W.J15A.4x+ STAR CLUB 00:09:48:2
252 18 115 HAM-DAY 1 J15A.4+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:48:3
253 14 456 NRC-WALSH 2 W.J15A.4x+ NOTTINGHAM RC 00:09:48:6
254 17 194 HAM-KERR 1 J14A.8x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:48:7
255 19 104 WBS-HOWSE 1 J15A.4+ WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:48:9
256 18 428 BRY-FENSTON 2 J15A.4x+ BRYANSTON SCH 00:09:49:0
257 1 492 LTU-BOGOD 2 W.J16A.4+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:50:5 Prize
258= 2 150 WRC-WHELAN 1 W.J14A.4x+ WALLINGFORD RC 00:09:50:6 Prize
258= 2 489 ASL-ARMSTRONG 2 W.J18A.4+ AMERICAN SCH 00:09:50:6
260 5 91 LEH B 1 W.J18.4- LADY E HOLLES 00:09:51:6
261 2 116 HAB-THOMAS 1 W.J15A.4+ HMSG RC 00:09:51:8
262 3 148 TSS-BURN 1 W.J14A.4x+ TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:09:52:7
263 18 186 KCS-HUBER 1 J14A.8x+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:54:0
264 20 107 EMA-VITHANA 1 J15A.4+ EMANUEL SCH 00:09:54:5
265 15 458 WTS-WESTGARTH 2 W.J15A.4x+ WALBROOK TED SCH 00:09:55:4
266 4 147 HEN-SUTHERLAND 1 W.J14A.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:09:55:6
267 16 444 TSS-COLE 2 W.J15A.4x+ TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:09:55:7
268 4 131 MNS-CALLAGHAN 1 J14A.4x+ MONMOUTH SCH RC 00:09:56:2
269 21 105 MNS-MIDDLETON 1 J15A.4+ MONMOUTH SCH RC 00:09:56:4
270= 5 127 LTU-PRESSEY 1 J14A.4x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:57:7
270= 22 110 DUL-LYSTER 1 J15A.4+ DULWICH COLL 00:09:57:7
272 7 208 LTU-GOMM 1 W.J14A.8x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:58:0
273= 3 51 LEH-BOLTON 1 W.J18A.2- LADY E HOLLES 00:09:59:1
273= 17 464 OUN-WINNETT 2 W.J15A.4x+ OUNDLE SCH 00:09:59:1
275= 19 184 KGS-BUCHANAN 1 J14A.8x+ KINGSTON GS 00:09:59:4
275= 3 118 LTU-RITCHIE 1 W.J15A.4+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:59:4
277 1 67 RUN-ATKINSON 1 W.J18A.1x RUNCORN 00:09:59:6 Prize
278 20 200 HAM-CLEGG 1 J14A.8x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:10:00:3
279 21 190 LTU-JARVIS 1 J14A.8x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:10:00:8
280 18 496 NSC 2 W.J15A.4x+ NORWICH SCH 00:10:00:9
281 19 462 LTU-AL-DHAHIR 2 W.J15A.4x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:10:01:2
282 20 457 DAH-JEFFERY-SINCLAIR 2 W.J15A.4x+ DAME A HARPUR SC 00:10:01:8
283 2 493 GLT-SIRACUSA 2 W.J16A.4+ GODOLPHIN SCH 00:10:01:9
284 2 66 NRC-BARTLETT 1 W.J18A.1x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:10:02:2
285 9 39 CHH-DAVIES 1 J18A.1x CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:10:02:9
286 8 207 BMS 1 W.J14A.8x+ BEDFORD MODERN 00:10:03:3
287 6 89 HAB-LEWIS 1 W.J18.4- HMSG RC 00:10:03:6
288 22 187 J14 8x A SCBC 1 J14A.8x+ SHIPLAKE COLL 00:10:04:2
289 14 346 EMA-CROSS 2 J15 2nd.8+ EMANUEL SCH 00:10:04:4
290 6 135 J14 4x+ 1 J14A.4x+ NORWICH SCH 00:10:05:1
291 3 491 MBC-MOSSOP 2 W.J16A.4+ MOLESEY BC 00:10:05:2
292 10 38 HEN-WHITAKER 1 J18A.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:08:3
293 5 47 SUA-FLYNN 1 W.J18A.2x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:10:10:8
294 3 62 RUN-BURGESS 1 W.J18A.1x RUNCORN 00:10:11:0
295 11 29 TSS-SHEA 1 J18A.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:11:4
296 4 56 LTU-MANSON 1 W.J18A.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:10:11:6
297 21 460 HAB-PRICE 2 W.J15A.4x+ HMSG RC 00:10:11:9
298 7 132 GMS-HAYNES 1 J14A.4x+ GT MARLOW SCH 00:10:13:8
299 9 206 GMS-JONES 1 W.J14A.8x+ GT MARLOW SCH 00:10:15:8
300 23 198 RBL-SATCHWILL 1 J14A.8x+ READING BLUE COAT SC 00:10:17:8
301 10 213 MBC-AKGUNEYLI 1 W.J14A.8x+ MOLESEY BC 00:10:18:2
302 4 64 BMS-COOK 1 W.J18A.1x BEDFORD MODERN 00:10:18:3
303 5 152 GMS-COLLINGWOOD 1 W.J14A.4x+ GT MARLOW SCH 00:10:23:4
304 4 119 HAB-GRAY 1 W.J15A.4+ HMSG RC 00:10:24:8
305 6 45 HEN-BLAIR 1 W.J18A.2x HENLEY RC 00:10:25:0
306 11 212 GLT-HUGHES 1 W.J14A.8x+ GODOLPHIN SCH 00:10:25:2
307 6 144 LEH-MCGREGOR 1 W.J14A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:10:26:7
308 7 145 HED-WJ14 4x+B 1 W.J14A.4x+ HEADINGTON SCH 00:10:26:8
309 5 53 LTU-BROWN 1 W.J18A.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:10:27:7
310 6 55 HED-WJ18 2-C 2010 1 W.J18A.2- HEADINGTON SCH 00:10:27:9
311 5 69 LEA-HUDSON 1 W.J18A.1x LEA RC 00:10:28:8
312 3 490 MAV-JUDD 2 W.J18A.4+ MAIDSTONE INVICTA 00:10:29:2
313 8 124 TFN-JARRATT BARNHAM 1 J14A.4x+ TIFFIN SCH 00:10:30:0
314 6 61 STA-GRIMLEY 1 W.J18A.1x STAR CLUB 00:10:30:6
315 7 43 TFN-WARNER 1 W.J18A.2x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:31:2
316 8 140 LEH-WILLIAMSON 1 W.J14A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:10:32:6
317 9 151 LEH-CARAVELLO 1 W.J14A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:10:33:1
318 5 117 KGS-COOK 1 W.J15A.4+ KINGSTON GS 00:10:34:2
319 2 159 WLT-KEBO 1 J13A.4x+ WALTON RC 00:10:34:9
320 9 133 DUL-LANGLEY 1 J14A.4x+ DULWICH COLL 00:10:35:9
321 10 153 HED-WJ14 4x+C 1 W.J14A.4x+ HEADINGTON SCH 00:10:36:6
322 12 34 WRC-WHELAN 1 J18A.1x WALLINGFORD RC 00:10:37:1
323 7 63 WLT-FISH 1 W.J18A.1x WALTON RC 00:10:37:6
324 8 70 TRC-COLE-HOSSAIN 1 W.J18A.1x THAMES RC 00:10:37:9
325 12 209 EMA-VUKOJICIC 1 W.J14A.8x+ EMANUEL SCH 00:10:38:1
326 11 401 TWK-SHAH 2 J16A.4x- TWICKENHAM RC 00:10:39:2
327 9 68 GLT-ENO 1 W.J18A.1x GODOLPHIN SCH 00:10:39:6
328 6 122 KGS-MIDDLETON 1 W.J15A.4+ KINGSTON GS 00:10:41:3
329 7 58 HED-WJ18 2-D 2010 1 W.J18A.2- HEADINGTON SCH 00:10:41:4
330 3 161 TSS-ANDERSON 1 J13A.4x+ TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:41:6
331 10 72 LEA-PANTON 1 W.J18A.1x LEA RC 00:10:43:2
332 11 146 DAH-WATT 1 W.J14A.4x+ DAME A HARPUR SC 00:10:46:5
333 7 121 HAB-HEAP 1 W.J15A.4+ HMSG RC 00:10:47:0
334 11 65 MAR-HORN 1 W.J18A.1x MARLOW RC 00:10:48:5
335 13 214 KGS-SPENCER 1 W.J14A.8x+ KINGSTON GS 00:10:49:3
336 10 129 WES-HANTON 1 J14A.4x+ WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:49:7
337 11 136 TFN-M JELLED 1 J14A.4x+ TIFFIN SCH 00:10:51:0
338 4 487 KGS-WRIGHT 2 W.J18A.4+ KINGSTON GS 00:10:57:3
339 12 71 TWK-ABEL 1 W.J18A.1x TWICKENHAM RC 00:10:58:4
340 12 134 BMS-HANDFORD 1 J14A.4x+ BEDFORD MODERN 00:11:00:8
341 12 141 TSS-ROGAL 1 W.J14A.4x+ TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:11:01:3
342 14 211 LTU-RABIN 1 W.J14A.8x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:11:03:0
343 1 168 SWP-REGESTER 1 W.J13A.4x+ SIR W PERKINS S SCH 00:11:06:9 Prize
344 2 164 WLT-TRAYLEN 1 W.J13A.4x+ WALTON RC 00:11:07:6 Prize
345 13 125 DUL-MORENO 1 J14A.4x+ DULWICH COLL 00:11:09:1
346 4 160 MBC-TRUMP 1 J13A.4x+ MOLESEY BC 00:11:09:5
347 13 149 WJ14 4x+ 1 W.J14A.4x+ NORWICH SCH 00:11:09:8
348 8 59 LTU-PERRY 1 W.J18A.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:11:11:6
349 14 154 HAB-WILLIAMS 1 W.J14A.4x+ HMSG RC 00:11:13:6
350 15 155 EMA-WOLSTENHOLME 1 W.J14A.4x+ EMANUEL SCH 00:11:16:9
351 3 165 SBT-KIM 1 W.J13A.4x+ SURBITON H SCH 00:11:22:3
352 4 166 MBC-ADCOCK 1 W.J13A.4x+ MOLESEY BC 00:11:31:0
353 5 163 SWP-HANNABY 1 W.J13A.4x+ SIR W PERKINS S SCH 00:11:32:7
354 16 143 WLT-TUNNACLIFFE 1 W.J14A.4x+ WALTON RC 00:11:38:1
355 15 357 SPS-Porteus 2 J15 2nd.8+ ST PAULS SCH 00:11:43:7
356 6 172 SBT-ROWE 1 W.J13A.4x+ SURBITON H SCH 00:11:59:7
357 7 169 MBC-DELCHIAPPO 1 W.J13A.4x+ MOLESEY BC 00:12:01:2
358 14 139 HAM-WILLIAMSON 1 J14A.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:12:17:8
359 8 171 LEH-ANGLISS 1 W.J13A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:12:20:0
360 9 162 LEH-CHERRETT 1 W.J13A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:12:25:4
361 10 167 LEH-TRASEIRA 1 W.J13A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:13:26:9
362 11 170 SBT-BAKER 1 W.J13A.4x+ SURBITON H SCH 00:13:38:1
Time Only 314 MNS-MAJOR 2 2nd 8+ MONMOUTH SCH RC 00:08:14:5
Time Only 44 WEAVER/PARRISH 1 W.J18A.2x LATYMER/DAHS (Time Only) 00:09:23:4
Time Only 5 SURMAN/HNATIW 1 J18A.2x EVESHAM/CARDIFF CITY (Time Only) 00:08:55:9
Time Only 19 HEN-AXON 1 J18A.2- HENLEY RC/WALLINGFORD RC (Time Only) 00:09:16:0
Time Only 430 COMPOSITE 2 W.J18A.4x- GLOUCESTER/MOLESEY (Time Only) 00:08:30:7
Scratched 176 LEH-O MALLEY 1 W.J13A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:00:00:0
Scratched 175 LEH-BUCKLE 1 W.J13A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:00:00:0
Scratched 174 SWP-WIGGINS 1 W.J13A.4x+ SIR W PERKINS S SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 382 MAR-LOVEDAY 2 J18A.4x- MARLOW RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 359 HED-PHIPKIN 2 WJ 8+ HEADINGTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 178 SGC-PHILLIPS 1 J14A.8x+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 138 KCS-SERGEANT 1 J14A.4x+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 128 SGC-WEST 1 J14A.4x+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 103 WES-GUNN 1 J15A.4+ WESTMINSTER SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 173 LEH-HALY 1 W.J13A.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:00:00:0
Scratched 157 KGS-DAVIS 1 W.J14A.4x+ KINGSTON GS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 156 SGC-BEESTON 1 W.J14A.4x+ ST GEORGES COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 391 COMPOSITE 2 J18A.4x- KINGS ROCHESTER/JUDD (Time Only) 00:00:00:0
Scratched 455 MAV-Wright 2 W.J15A.4x+ MAIDSTONE INVICTA 00:00:00:0
Scratched 437 ASL-HOLTZE 2 W.J18A.4x- AMERICAN SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 435 HEN-LOCK 2 W.J18A.4x- HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 481 EMA-EMMETT 2 J16A.4+ EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 468 HAM-J4+ 2 J18A.4+ HAMPTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 466 NSC-SCOTT 2 J18A.4+ NORWICH SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 402 MGN-STOJANOVIC 2 J16A.4x- MAGDALEN COL SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 394 MBC-REES 2 J17A.4x- MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 392 MGN-UPTON 2 J18A.4x- MAGDALEN COL SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 433 MBC-WALTHAM-HIER 2 W.J18A.4x- MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 424 KSR-FORSDICK 2 J15A.4x+ KINGS SCH ROCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 418 MGN-WHEELER 2 J15A.4x+ MAGDALEN COL SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 60 HED-WJ16 2- 2010 1 W.J18A.2- HEADINGTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 1 SWB-TYMOFIJIW 1 J18A.2x SIR W BORLASE 00:00:00:0
Scratched 10 KSR-HAWKE 1 J18A.2x KINGS SCH ROCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 46 SWB-WATSON 1 W.J18A.2x SIR W BORLASE 00:00:00:0
Scratched 33 MBC-KERMAN 1 J18A.1x MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 32 MAV-BLACKWELL 1 J18A.1x MAIDSTONE INVICTA 00:00:00:0
Scratched 57 TRC-PARKER 1 W.J18A.2- THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 54 LEH-ELKINGTON 1 W.J18A.2- LADY E HOLLES 00:00:00:0
Scratched 52 HED-WJ18 2-B 2010 1 W.J18A.2- HEADINGTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 22 WIN-GARDNER 1 J18A.2- WINCHESTER COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 18 MBC-WILKINS 1 J18A.2- MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 17 WIN-PAGE 1 J18A.2- WINCHESTER COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 30 HEN-SPINK 1 J18A.1x HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 24 WIN-HALL 1 J18A.2- WINCHESTER COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 23 SHP-ROELS 1 J18A.2- SHIPLAKE COLL 00:00:00:0
Time Only 388 COMPOSITE 2 J18A.4x- WALTON/EXETER (Time Only) 00:07:50:3