Hampton Head 4's and 8's - 2012

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Division

Published on: 04 February 2012
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Division: 1
25 1 107 WES-Scott J18A.4- Westminster Sch 00:09:24:6 Prize
28 3 106 HAM-Hallwood J18A.4- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:28:8
37 4 108 HAM-Marlow J18A.4- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:40:1
40 1 5 Gathercole/Mottram J18A.2x Walton RC 00:09:42:2 Prize
44 1 119 GMS-Haynes J16A.4- Gt Marlow Sch 00:09:44:3 Prize
46 5 105 KCS-Nelson J18A.4- Kings Coll Sch 00:09:49:1
47 2 1 Beaumont/Tymofijiw J18A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:49:2
50 1 110 HAM-Coomes J18A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:52:6 Prize
54 2 123 HAM-Crossley J16A.4- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:55:4
60 2 109 WIN-Le Joncour J18A.4+ Winchester Coll 00:09:57:9
61 1 18 Lloyd/wickstead J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:58:2 Prize
66 3 4 Kent/Simon J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:00:5
68 3 122 KCH-Davies J16A.4- Kings Sch Chester 00:10:01:0
70 4 6 Coussens/Fantham J18A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:02:5
72 1 271 KCH-Palmer J14A.8x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:03:0 Prize
73 2 21 Benstead/Swarbrick J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:03:0
76 3 112 CAN-Horner J18A.4+ Canford Sch 00:10:04:4
78 1 130 WIN-Spanos J16A.4+ Winchester Coll 00:10:04:6 Prize
85 5 7 Joel/Brogan J18A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:07:8
86 2 274 SHR-Lennon J14A.8x+ Royal Shrewsbury Sch 00:10:07:9 Prize
87 3 19 Bannister/Hall J18A.2- Winchester Coll 00:10:08:0
92 1 48 Rudkin/Love J16A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:10:09:6 Prize
93 4 121 KCS-Buchanan J16A.4- Kings Coll Sch 00:10:09:8
94 4 111 NSC-Dell J18A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:10:10:5
99 2 127 HEN-Hayes J16A.4+ Henley RC 00:10:13:5
102 3 134 HAM-Hollands J16A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:14:2
106 2 37 Christie/Georgiou J16A.2x Walton RC 00:10:16:1
107 3 36 Parnell/Law J16A.2x Nottingham RC 00:10:16:3
109 6 15 Ward/Whitbread J18A.2x Walbrook Ted Schs 00:10:16:7
110 4 128 HAM-Palmer J16A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:16:8
114 4 38 White/White J16A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:18:7
116 1 160 MAR-Russell J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:19:0 Prize
117 3 275 SWB-Jones J14A.8x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:19:5 Prize
119 5 131 NSC-A J16A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:10:20:2
120 4 24 Butcher/Gordon-Smith J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:20:3
121 2 163 WES-Meijer J15A.2x Westminster Sch 00:10:21:1 Prize
123 5 41 Bradbury/Hanton J16A.2x Westminster Sch 00:10:22:1
126 5 120 EMA-Naudi J16A.4- Emanuel Sch 00:10:23:1
127 1 222 HEN-Farley J14A.4x+ Henley RC 00:10:23:4 Prize
128 5 34 Hacon/Lam-Marsden J18A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:23:4
130 6 28 Shortland/Dent J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:23:6
134 1 124 Borlase-Jenkins-Pandya W.J18A.4- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:25:3 Prize
136 4 286 DUL-Large J14A.8x+ Dulwich Coll 00:10:27:6
138 2 221 KCH-Wild J14A.4x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:28:0 Prize
139 7 25 Robinson/Clifton J18A.2- Canford Sch 00:10:28:0
142 3 225 TFN-Wilson J14A.4x+ Tiffin Sch 00:10:28:3 Prize
146 5 281 WES-Arzt-Jones J14A.8x+ Westminster Sch 00:10:28:8
147 6 273 BMS-Papworth J14A.8x+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:10:28:9
148 5 113 KCH-Crowe J18A.4+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:29:0
150 6 133 NSC-B J16A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:10:29:8
151 1 307 LEH-Kelly W.J14A.8x+ Lady E Holles 00:10:30:2 Prize
152 8 22 Middleton/Clement J18A.2- Kings Coll Sch 00:10:30:4
155 6 42 Collins/Harris J16A.2x Maidstone Invicta 00:10:31:7
156 9 20 Cox/Schimmin J18A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:32:2
159 7 44 Whadcoat/Bell J16A.2x Norwich Sch 00:10:34:3
161 3 165 SPS-A J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:34:9 Prize
163 6 117 HAM-Barden De Lacroix J18A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:35:8
166 1 157 Nugent/Fearn J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:37:8 Prize
168 10 35 Bodossian/Huse J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:39:2
169 7 272 SHP-Aldridge J14A.8x+ Shiplake Coll 00:10:39:9
170 11 30 Hines/Duncomb J18A.2- Kings Coll Sch 00:10:41:0
171 8 270 RBL-Batt J14A.8x+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:10:41:7
175 4 229 CCS-Lockwood J14A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:10:43:5
177 1 181 HAM-Churchman J15A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:44:6 Prize
179 1 136 KCH-Williams W.J18A.4+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:45:8 Prize
182 2 321 SBT-Cann W.J14A.8x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:10:46:4 Prize
184 8 40 Plaskitt/Lindsay J16A.2x Henley RC 00:10:46:9
185 9 292 WES-Davies J14A.8x+ Westminster Sch 00:10:47:1
186 4 173 ROS-Jones J15A.2x Ross RC 00:10:47:5
188 3 322 LEH-Lodge W.J14A.8x+ Lady E Holles 00:10:48:2 Prize
189 7 16 French/Davidson J18A.2x Globe 00:10:49:1
190 10 276 HAM-Dopey J14A.8x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:49:8
191 5 167 SPS-B J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:51:1
194 11 283 SHR-McCartney J14A.8x+ Royal Shrewsbury Sch 00:10:52:3
195 1 57 Budgett/Scheske W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers 00:10:52:6 Prize
196 2 188 WBS-Ruse J15A.4+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:53:0 Prize
199 6 180 ROS-Probert J15A.2x Ross RC 00:10:55:2
201 1 98 Bruce/Armstrong W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:55:9 Prize
203 12 285 SPS-Lowenstein J14A.8x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:56:3
206 2 56 Duckworth/Wilson W.J18A.2x Nottingham RC 00:10:59:2
208 1 256 HED-Currie W.J14A.4x+ Headington Sch 00:11:00:7 Prize
209 8 9 Cotterill/Kumar J18A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:01:1
210 4 308 HED-Nickituk W.J14A.8x+ Headington Sch 00:11:01:5
211 3 183 NSC-Steel J15A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:11:02:3 Prize
212 5 310 GMS-Barnes W.J14A.8x+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:02:5
213 1 76 Horne/Bruce W.J18A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:02:5 Prize
214 12 31 Pisal/Connell J18A.2- Lea RC 00:11:03:1
216 4 184 GMS-Newell J15A.4+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:03:4
219 2 237 MAR-Hornett W.J14A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:11:04:6 Prize
221 1 209 HED-A W.J15A.4+ Headington Sch 00:11:04:9 Prize
222 7 179 KSE-Openshaw J15A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:05:1
224 7 129 KCS-Huber J16A.4+ Kings Coll Sch 00:11:05:7
225 1 154 LEH-B W.J16A.4+ Lady E Holles 00:11:05:9 Prize
226 1 194 NRC-Thornton W.J15A.2x Nottingham RC 00:11:06:6 Prize
227 13 296 KCH-Hudson J14A.8x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:11:07:5
229 9 13 Pigram/Davies J18A.2x Guildford RC 00:11:08:2
230 2 146 LEH-A W.J16A.4+ Lady E Holles 00:11:08:3
232 3 148 TSS-Behan W.J16A.4+ Tideway Scullers 00:11:09:1
234 2 94 Osborn/osborn W.J16A.2x Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:09:6
235 2 137 MBC-Thew W.J18A.4+ Molesey BC 00:11:10:6
236 8 171 SPS-C J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:10:7
237 9 39 Porter/Grace J16A.2x Maidstone Invicta 00:11:10:8
238 5 185 WES-Ramsay Gray J15A.4+ Westminster Sch 00:11:11:4
239 2 82 Cobb/Currie W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:11:11:5
240 3 81 Howes/Howes W.J18A.2- Canford Sch 00:11:11:9
243 14 284 KCS-A octo J14A.8x+ Kings Coll Sch 00:11:13:7
244 10 43 Taylor/Steele J16A.2x Henley RC 00:11:13:7
245 6 189 HAM-Lee J15A.4+ Hampton Sch BC 00:11:14:0
246 3 55 Smart/Foot W.J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:11:14:0
248 15 289 RBL-Bright J14A.8x+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:11:15:1
252 3 93 Thean/Dent W.J16A.2x Walton RC 00:11:16:2
253 4 60 Flanagan/Von Guionneau W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers 00:11:16:9
255 3 143 BGS-Ginn W.J18A.4+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:17:6
256 5 72 Jones/Stead W.J18A.2x Walton RC 00:11:18:0
257 2 219 LEH-Elliott W.J15A.4+ Lady E Holles 00:11:18:1 Prize
258 9 161 TRC-Bird J15A.2x Thames RC 00:11:18:2
259 4 78 Phipkin/Phipkin W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:11:18:3
260 6 71 Ruffell/Badcott W.J18A.2x Lea RC 00:11:18:5
261 10 12 Foulston/Culverwell J18A.2x Charterhouse BC 00:11:18:8
263 7 182 WBS-Tennant J15A.4+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:19:0
264 5 87 Davis/Bolton W.J18A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:19:2
265 3 239 SWP-Dawson W.J14A.4x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:19:7 Prize
266 16 282 BDS-Allen J14A.8x+ Bedford School 00:11:20:6
267 11 10 Sylvester/Hudson J18A.2x Guildford RC 00:11:21:0
268 1 145 HED- W.J16A.4- Headington Sch 00:11:21:2 Prize
272 4 96 Dyer/Richardson W.J16A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:22:8
273 5 100 Bradbury/Milne W.J16A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:23:5
275 17 300 BMS-Berry J14A.8x+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:11:24:2
278 6 86 Banning/Shepherd W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:11:24:4
279 7 59 Baldwin/Zivanovic W.J18A.2x Henley RC 00:11:25:1
281 7 83 Halloran/Lewis W.J18A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:25:5
282 8 69 Hogan/Broadbent W.J18A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:25:8
283 18 293 HAM-Sleepy J14A.8x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:11:26:7
285 10 164 MBC-Hughes J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:27:3
286 4 238 HEN-Edwards W.J14A.4x+ Henley RC 00:11:27:8
287 19 290 SWB-Langley J14A.8x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:28:1
288 5 230 NSC-Conway J14A.4x+ Norwich Sch 00:11:28:2
289 3 211 LEH-Hoyle W.J15A.4+ Lady E Holles 00:11:28:4 Prize
290 5 125 MAV-Gilchrist W.J18A.4- Maidstone Invicta 00:11:28:7
291 6 223 TSS-Ambler J14A.4x+ Tideway Scullers 00:11:28:9
292 4 153 KCH-Barnard W.J16A.4+ Kings Sch Chester 00:11:29:1
293 11 170 MBC-Trump J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:29:3
294 5 147 HAB-Rosser W.J16A.4+ HMSG RC 00:11:29:9
296 8 89 Dailey/Tunnacliffe W.J18A.2- Walton RC 00:11:30:8
297 2 196 MAR-Long W.J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:11:31:0 Prize
298 6 315 LEH-Reddish W.J14A.8x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:31:5
299 9 66 Wynn Jones/Roels W.J18A.2x Henley RC 00:11:32:0
303 10 61 Hancock/oughton W.J18A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:33:3
304 11 74 Steel/Edwards W.J18A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:33:8
306 12 17 Blower/Molnar J18A.2x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:35:0
307 7 311 BMS-Hopwood W.J14A.8x+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:11:35:4
309 20 278 LTU-Sillett J14A.8x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:11:35:8
311 5 249 EMA-Slater W.J14A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:11:36:3
312 12 175 SPS-D J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:36:3
313 4 215 HED-B W.J15A.4+ Headington Sch 00:11:36:9
314 6 240 KCH-Lawrence-Smith W.J14A.4x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:11:37:2
315 1 191 HED W.J16A.2- Headington Sch 00:11:37:8 Prize
316 9 85 Orsman/Cocks W.J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:11:38:2
317 3 208 LTU-Leach W.J15A.2x Latymer Upper Sch 00:11:38:3 Prize
318 21 298 SHP-King J14A.8x+ Shiplake Coll 00:11:38:8
319 22 297 KCS-B Octo J14A.8x+ Kings Coll Sch 00:11:39:1
322 12 75 French/Curthoys W.J18A.2x Globe 00:11:39:4
323 10 90 Edwards/Gorman W.J18A.2- Headington Sch 00:11:39:6
324 4 135 HAB-Longley W.J18A.4+ HMSG RC 00:11:39:8
325 13 64 Black/Metcalfe W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers 00:11:40:3
327 11 80 Miryanova/Brown W.J18A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:41:9
328 14 62 Fry/Chitty W.J18A.2x Canford Sch 00:11:42:2
329 6 149 LEA-Johnson W.J16A.4+ Lea RC 00:11:42:3
331 5 142 CAN-Howarth W.J18A.4+ Canford Sch 00:11:44:2
332 11 50 Blanchard/Cook J16A.2x Globe 00:11:44:8
333 13 177 GLB-Carballo J15A.2x Globe 00:11:45:3
334 6 139 SPG-Gwyn Palmer W.J18A.4+ St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:45:5
335 4 202 SBT-Toyn W.J15A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:11:45:6
336 8 318 BGS-Crook W.J14A.8x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:45:7
338 9 306 SWP-Lindsay W.J14A.8x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:47:2
340 23 299 DUL-Makower J14A.8x+ Dulwich Coll 00:11:48:1
341 12 79 Meadows/Hughes W.J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:11:48:4
342 7 235 CCS-Baxter J14A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:11:48:5
343 6 101 Deans/Fanning W.J16A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:49:0
344 7 92 Taylor/Rajapakse W.J16A.2x Marlow RC 00:11:49:4
345 8 231 MGN-Henry J14A.4x+ Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:50:1
346 24 277 SHP-May J14A.8x+ Shiplake Coll 00:11:50:8
347 13 77 O Riordan/partridge W.J18A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:51:4
348 7 259 KCH-Jones W.J14A.4x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:11:51:4
349 8 186 WIN-Ganendra J15A.4+ Winchester Coll 00:11:51:6
351 5 207 BGS-Watt W.J15A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:54:4
352 9 233 TFN-Singleton J14A.4x+ Tiffin Sch 00:11:54:5
353 8 241 WLT-Giambrone W.J14A.4x+ Walton RC 00:11:54:8
354 5 213 HAB-Major W.J15A.4+ HMSG RC 00:11:55:2
356 8 99 Brough-Mylod/Talbot W.J16A.2x Tiffin Sch 00:11:56:4
358 6 197 BGS-Pryer W.J15A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:58:5
359 14 169 MGN-Strutt J15A.2x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:58:7
360 25 280 MBC-Elliott J14A.8x+ Molesey BC 00:11:58:8
361 2 192 ETX-HATFIELD W.J16A.2- Eton Excelsior 00:12:00:0
362 7 150 GLT W.J16A.4+ Godolphin Sch 00:12:00:3
363 12 51 Stevens-Harris/Holland J16A.2x Charterhouse BC 00:12:01:0
364 9 187 NSC-Ni Man J15A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:12:01:5
365 7 205 ROS-Crossman W.J15A.2x Ross RC 00:12:02:0
368 9 246 KRC-Saba W.J14A.4x+ Kingston RC 00:12:02:8
369 14 84 Mason/Michotte W.J18A.2- Westminster Sch 00:12:03:1
370 15 88 Carr/Brown W.J18A.2- Molesey BC 00:12:03:2
371 10 309 Borlase-Savage W.J14A.8x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:12:04:6
372 26 294 WIN-Warner J14A.8x+ Winchester Coll 00:12:05:0
373 9 97 Thorn/hepsaydir W.J16A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:12:06:2
374 6 212 MAR-Mansfield W.J15A.4+ Marlow RC 00:12:07:1
375 27 304 BDS-Wilson J14A.8x+ Bedford School 00:12:07:8
376 28 301 HAM-Sneezy J14A.8x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:12:11:8
377 8 151 NSC-Bell W.J16A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:12:12:6
378 8 204 ETX-Palmer W.J15A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:12:13:3
379 9 199 SBT-Kent W.J15A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:12:13:4
380 15 63 Tittle/Kerr W.J18A.2x Thames RC 00:12:14:6
381 9 156 BMS-Fulford W.J16A.4+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:12:14:8
382 7 138 CAN-Lee W.J18A.4+ Canford Sch 00:12:14:9
383 15 176 WBS-Allder J15A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:15:9
384 10 195 LTU-Pevsner W.J15A.2x Latymer Upper Sch 00:12:16:6
385 3 190 TSS-Cole W.J16A.2- Tideway Scullers 00:12:17:9
386 10 244 LEH-Hall W.J14A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:12:18:0
388 11 319 EMA-Clouston W.J14A.8x+ Emanuel Sch 00:12:18:9
389 10 152 GMS-Hamelink W.J16A.4+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:12:20:0
390 11 257 ETX-Maitland W.J14A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:12:21:1
391 6 126 SPG-Carpio W.J18A.4- St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:23:0
392 7 214 LEH-Greensmith W.J15A.4+ Lady E Holles 00:12:23:7
393 11 206 GMS-Reynolds W.J15A.2x Gt Marlow Sch 00:12:24:2
394 16 70 Lewis/Thomas W.J18A.2x HMSG RC 00:12:24:7
395 29 303 HAM-Grumpy J14A.8x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:12:25:7
396 12 248 GUI-Stevenson W.J14A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:12:29:2
397 1 263 ETX-Allerton W.J13A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:12:32:4 Prize
400 12 200 TRC-Carter Edwards W.J15A.2x Thames RC 00:12:37:3
401 2 268 ETX-Brewer W.J13A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:12:39:0 Prize
402 10 103 Hayward/Clark-McGhee W.J16A.2x Globe 00:12:43:4
403 13 254 TFN-Oppenheimer W.J14A.4x+ Tiffin Sch 00:12:43:6
404 17 67 Pollington/Porteous W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:12:47:7
406 14 251 GLT- J14 4x+ W.J14A.4x+ Godolphin Sch 00:12:49:1
407 13 198 MAV-Terry W.J15A.2x Maidstone Invicta 00:12:50:2
408 12 313 GLT W.J14A.8x+ Godolphin Sch 00:12:50:6
409 8 218 GMS-Lowe W.J15A.4+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:12:51:0
411 30 302 KCS-J14 C 8x J14A.8x+ Kings Coll Sch 00:12:57:2
412 3 269 SBT-Hay W.J13A.4x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:13:01:1 Prize
413 16 172 MBC-Adey J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:13:01:4
414 13 316 SWP-Andrew W.J14A.8x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:03:2
415 11 155 SPG-Tompkins W.J16A.4+ St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:13:04:5
416 9 217 SWP-Chaturvedi W.J15A.4+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:09:8
417 10 232 HAM-Happy J14A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:13:22:1
418 8 144 SHP-Leach W.J18A.4+ Shiplake Coll 00:13:22:7
419 11 226 WIN-Williamson J14A.4x+ Winchester Coll 00:13:27:0
420 4 266 SBT-Brister-Runnacles W.J13A.4x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:13:27:2
421 15 253 OUN-Vickery W.J14A.4x+ Oundle Sch 00:13:35:8
422 16 245 Borlase-Sherwood-Rogers W.J14A.4x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:13:36:3
423 17 242 MBC-Cassini W.J14A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:13:46:1
424 14 320 OUN-Pymont W.J14A.8x+ Oundle Sch 00:13:46:9
425 5 265 EMA-Ryan W.J13A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:13:48:1
426 18 255 NSC-Larter W.J14A.4x+ Norwich Sch 00:13:49:9
427 19 258 WTS-Vokes W.J14A.4x+ Walbrook Ted Sch 00:13:51:1
428 12 224 HAM-Doc J14A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:13:52:6
429 17 162 WBS-Crocker J15A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:13:56:4
430 13 220 SWB-Manthorpe J14A.4x+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:14:06:2
431 14 201 MBC-Reid W.J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:14:52:4
432 14 236 HAM-Bashful J14A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:15:13:4
433 6 267 LEH-Hughes W.J13A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:15:19:4
434 7 262 LEH-Jackson W.J13A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:15:50:8
435 18 174 MBC-Wall J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:16:46:4
Time Only 54 Denham/Unsworth W.J18A.2x Walton/Henley 00:10:45:8
Time Only 58 Boddy/Taylor W.J18A.2x Great Marlow /Borlase 00:11:13:3
Time Only 47 Moore/Abraham J16A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:17:9
Time Only 65 Armstrong/French W.J18A.2x Marlow/Eton Excelsior 00:10:53:8
Time Only 3 Rudkin/ J18A.2x Stowe/Isle of Ely 00:09:44:5
Time Only 2 Barras/Knight J18A.2x Burway/Walton RC 00:09:44:5
Time Only 29 Bratt/Bedford J18A.2- Windsor/Walton 00:10:33:6
Time Only 23 Frost/Bolding J18A.2- Ardingley/Walton RC 00:10:58:4
Time Only 27 Mitchell/Tarrant J18A.2- Maidstone/Walton RC 00:10:20:0
Time Only 26 Cross/Stroud-Turp J18A.2- Tideway/Latymer 00:10:34:2
Scratched 49 Milazzo/Hinduja J16A.2x American Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 52 Traish/Knowles W.J18A.2x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 45 Bertasi/Calvert J16A.2x American Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 46 Lewis/Robson J16A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 73 Bertasi/Nealis W.J18A.2x American Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 91 Lloyd/Austyn W.J18A.2- Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 53 Money/Boddy W.J18A.2x Gt Marlow Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 68 Crocker/Moore W.J18A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 8 Laney/Fedrick-Lees J18A.2x Star & Arrow 00:00:00:0
Scratched 32 Borghi/Tubbs J18A.2- Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 33 Bratt/Clemance J18A.2- Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 11 Kelly-Penso/Robertson J18A.2x American Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 14 Robertson/Sullivan J18A.2x American Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 312 KGS- Palmer W.J14A.8x+ Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 314 SGC-O Higgins W.J14A.8x+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 295 KGS-Rao J14A.8x+ Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 305 SGC-Burton J14A.8x+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 317 LTU-Essex W.J14A.8x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 158 HAM-Cook J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 159 HAM-MacKworth J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 140 KCS- W.J18A.4+ Kings Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 141 GLT- W.J18A.4+ Godolphin Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 178 GUI-Kulczyk J15A.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 193 TSS-Flanagan W.J16A.2- Tideway Scullers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 166 MBC-Atkinson J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 168 LTU-Sayer J15A.2x Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 104 Hiram/Scott W.J16A.2x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 114 DUL-Wilson J18A.4+ Dulwich Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 95 Lang/Stefanska W.J16A.2x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 102 Chatfield/Chapman W.J16A.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 118 NSC-Rolls J18A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 132 HIN-Bott J16A.4+ Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 115 EMA-Gillingwater J18A.4+ Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 116 NSC-Page J18A.4+ Norwich Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 203 LTU-Yang W.J15A.2x Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 261 HEN-Roe W.J13A.4x+ Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 264 PHS-Ramsay W.J13A.4x+ Putney High Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 252 HIN-Bickersteth W.J14A.4x+ Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 260 SWP-Oates W.J13A.4x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 288 ORA-Green J14A.8x+ Oratory Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 291 ORA-Bannister J14A.8x+ Oratory Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 279 TFN-Won J14A.8x+ Tiffin Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 287 SGC-Defaux J14A.8x+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 227 HIN-Beveridge J14A.4x+ Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 228 DUL-Cumming J14A.4x+ Dulwich Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 210 KGS-Dodds W.J15A.4+ Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 216 HIN-May W.J15A.4+ Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 247 KGS-Kent-Egan W.J14A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 250 HIN-Defillion W.J14A.4x+ Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 234 DUL-Treherne Pollock J14A.4x+ Dulwich Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 243 TRC-Lowe W.J14A.4x+ Thames RC 00:00:00:0
Division: 2
1 1 401 BMS-Buddy J18A.8+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:08:38:0 Prize
2 2 402 HAM-Swarbrick J18A.8+ Hampton Sch BC 00:08:39:3
3 3 403 DUL-Burkitt J18A.8+ Dulwich Coll 00:08:52:2
4 4 410 HAM-Hallwood J18A.8+ Hampton Sch BC 00:08:53:6
5 5 406 A J18A.8+ Kings Coll Sch 00:08:56:8
6 6 404 CAN-Horner J18A.8+ Canford Sch 00:08:56:9
7 7 405 WIN-Le Joncour J18A.8+ Winchester Coll 00:08:58:0
8 8 407 LTU-Lam-Marsden J18A.8+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:08:58:3
9 1 416 WES-Bradbury J18A.4x- Westminster Sch 00:09:01:3 Prize
10 9 409 RBL-Andrews J18A.8+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:09:01:6
11 2 414 Marlow A Crew J18A.4x- Marlow RC 00:09:03:4
12 3 421 Borlase-Murray J18A.4x- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:07:3
13 1 440 WES 16 x 12 J16A.8+ Westminster Sch 00:09:08:1 Prize
14 10 408 NSC-Dell J18A.8+ Norwich Sch 00:09:10:9
15 1 428 HAM-Coomes J18B.8+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:11:6 Prize
16 2 439 DUL-Lynch J16A.8+ Dulwich Coll 00:09:11:9
17 2 430 KGS-Secundus J18B.8+ Kingston G Sch 00:09:13:5
18 4 413 Borlase-Cox J18A.4x- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:13:9
19 3 437 HAM-Fearn J16A.8+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:14:2
20 11 412 EMA-Gillingwater J18A.8+ Emanuel Sch 00:09:16:0
21 5 417 TFN-Claydon J18A.4x- Tiffin Sch 00:09:16:9
22 1 473 LTU-Nixon J15A.8+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:18:3 Prize
23 6 415 WBS-Clemance J18A.4x- Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:18:6
24 3 431 BMS-Harvey J18B.8+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:09:23:3
26 2 461 WLT-Tarrant J18A.4- Walton RC 00:09:25:9
27 2 479 SPS-Leviathan J15A.8+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:28:4 Prize
29 4 441 KCH-Groome J16A.8+ Kings Sch Chester 00:09:29:2
30 12 411 BRY-Cottle J18A.8+ Bryanston Sch 00:09:30:0
31 4 433 LTU-Brewer J18B.8+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:33:9
32 5 436 RBL-Lancashire J18B.8+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:09:35:2
33 5 448 HAM-Winter J16A.8+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:35:7
34 7 423 Marlow B Crew J18A.4x- Marlow RC 00:09:36:2
35 6 449 WES-Frost J16A.8+ Westminster Sch 00:09:36:9
36 6 432 WIN-Spanos J18B.8+ Winchester Coll 00:09:38:1
38 3 469 Borlase-Blagden J15A.8+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:40:8
39 7 435 EMA-Ikezue-Clifford J18B.8+ Emanuel Sch 00:09:41:9
41 7 443 GMS-Haynes J16A.8+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:09:43:4
42 8 442 CAN-Catto J16A.8+ Canford Sch 00:09:43:8
43 1 458 KSE-Love J16A.4x- Kings Sch Ely 00:09:44:1 Prize
45 9 438 KCS-Sergeant J16A.8+ Kings Coll Sch 00:09:48:1
48 4 471 KGS pinky J15A.8+ Kingston G Sch 00:09:50:4
49 2 452 WBS-Abraham J16A.4x- Windsor Boys Sch 00:09:51:2
51 8 427 Borlase-Evans J18A.4x- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:53:3
52 1 484 LEH-Bruce W.J18A.8+ Lady E Holles 00:09:54:1 Prize
53 8 429 DUL-Scott-Malden J18B.8+ Dulwich Coll 00:09:54:5
55 9 465 GLB-Davidson J18A.4x- Globe 00:09:56:4
56 10 446 KCA-Brady J16A.8+ Kings Sch Cant 00:09:56:8
57 3 454 HEN-Butler J16A.4x- Henley RC 00:09:57:7
58 2 485 Borlase-Jenkins-Pandya W.J18A.8+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:57:8
59 3 486 A W.J18A.8+ Headington Sch 00:09:57:8
62 5 474 KCS - A J15A.8+ Kings Coll Sch 00:09:58:3
63 10 425 TFN-Holt J18A.4x- Tiffin Sch 00:09:59:3
64 6 467 BMS-Jones J15A.8+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:09:59:5
65 4 453 TFN-Hutchence J16A.4x- Tiffin Sch 00:10:00:2
67 11 424 OUN-Bolle-Jones J18A.4x- Oundle Sch 00:10:00:6
69 12 420 MGN-Hall J18A.4x- Magdalen Coll Sch 00:10:02:4
71 7 476 SHP - A J15A.8+ Shiplake Coll 00:10:02:7
74 8 468 HAM - Huttner J15A.8+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:03:2
75 11 445 A J16A.8+ Shiplake Coll 00:10:04:3
77 6 463 WEY-Foulkes J18A.4- Weybridge RC 00:10:04:5
79 9 475 BDS - A J15A.8+ Bedford School 00:10:04:7
80 1 557 Marlow - A Crew J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:10:06:1 Prize
81 2 552 WBS-Smith J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:06:7 Prize
82 7 462 WBS-Bratt J18A.4- Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:07:0
83 10 480 WEY-Steel J15A.8+ Weybridge RC 00:10:07:3
84 5 455 LEA-Benson J16A.4x- Lea RC 00:10:07:5
88 1 493 A W.J18A.4x- Headington Sch 00:10:08:5 Prize
89 11 483 ETN-Shepherd-Cross J15A.8+ Eton Coll 00:10:08:7
90 12 450 DUL-Rowing J16A.8+ Dulwich Coll 00:10:09:3
91 12 470 DUL-Nelki J15A.8+ Dulwich Coll 00:10:09:3
95 13 472 RBL-Howell J15A.8+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:10:10:7
96 2 496 CAN-Chitty W.J18A.4x- Canford Sch 00:10:12:0
97 4 491 MBC-Orsman W.J18A.8+ Molesey BC 00:10:13:1
98 3 505 NRC-Kay W.J18A.4x- Nottingham RC 00:10:13:2
100 4 495 Borlase-Lewis W.J18A.4x- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:14:0
101 14 477 CAN-Naylor J15A.8+ Canford Sch 00:10:14:0
103 15 478 ETN-Harriss J15A.8+ Eton Coll 00:10:14:7
104 1 515 BDS-Maltby J15B.8+ Bedford School 00:10:14:9 Prize
105 3 558 WES-Wu J15A.4x+ Westminster Sch 00:10:15:8 Prize
108 2 517 SPS-Freeman J15B.8+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:16:4 Prize
111 6 459 HEN-Hayes J16A.4x- Henley RC 00:10:16:8
112 13 422 GUI-Hudson J18A.4x- Guildford RC 00:10:18:2
113 3 522 SHP - B J15B.8+ Shiplake Coll 00:10:18:6 Prize
115 5 504 TSS-Metcalf W.J18A.4x- Tideway Scullers 00:10:19:0
118 4 579 CCS-Jones A J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:10:19:9
122 5 562 TSS-Brophy J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers 00:10:21:2
124 6 497 WLT-Dent W.J18A.4x- Walton RC 00:10:22:8
125 1 530 A W.J16A.8+ Lady E Holles 00:10:22:9 Prize
129 7 498 HEN-Unsworth W.J18A.4x- Henley RC 00:10:23:5
131 8 511 ETX-French W.J18A.4x- Eton Excelsior 00:10:23:8
132 2 531 TSS-Browne W.J16A.8+ Tideway Scullers 00:10:23:8
133 6 559 WBS-Brogan J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:25:0
135 13 447 CHH-Ashworth J16A.8+ Charterhouse BC 00:10:26:0
137 5 490 KGS-Hodson W.J18A.8+ Kingston G Sch 00:10:27:9
140 1 548 MAR-Mansfield W.J15A.8+ Marlow RC 00:10:28:1 Prize
141 7 569 ROS-Probert J15A.4x+ Ross RC 00:10:28:2
143 9 499 MAR-Foot W.J18A.4x- Marlow RC 00:10:28:5
144 2 550 KCH-Armatage W.J15A.8+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:28:7 Prize
145 8 574 TRC-Bird J15A.4x+ Thames RC 00:10:28:7
149 4 514 HAM -Gupta J15B.8+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:29:4
153 3 543 SWP-Koutas W.J15A.8+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:30:7 Prize
154 9 553 TFN-Hodson J15A.4x+ Tiffin Sch 00:10:31:6
157 3 528 HAB-Rosser W.J16A.8+ HMSG RC 00:10:33:7
158 7 460 TFN-Pearce J16A.4x- Tiffin Sch 00:10:34:2
160 10 512 KGS-Cook W.J18A.4x- Kingston G Sch 00:10:34:3
162 1 534 BGS-Harbinson W.J16A.4x- Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:35:4 Prize
164 6 466 MAV-Porter J16A.4- Maidstone Invicta 00:10:37:1
165 5 520 KCS-Edwards J15B.8+ Kings Coll Sch 00:10:37:5
167 6 487 KCH-Barnard W.J18A.8+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:38:3
172 11 501 LTU- red W.J18A.4x- Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:41:7
173 10 565 GLB-Blanchard J15A.4x+ Globe 00:10:42:3
174 11 573 Marlow - B Crew J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:10:43:2
176 4 529 A W.J16A.8+ Headington Sch 00:10:43:9
178 14 418 KCH-Morrison J18A.4x- Kings Sch Chester 00:10:45:7
180 2 535 ETX-HATFIELD W.J16A.4x- Eton Excelsior 00:10:46:3
181 2 537 KCH-Williams W.J18A.4- Kings Sch Chester 00:10:46:3
183 12 510 TSS-Budgett W.J18A.4x- Tideway Scullers 00:10:46:7
187 5 527 HEN-Eades W.J16A.8+ Henley RC 00:10:47:7
192 13 508 BGS-Crook W.J18A.4x- Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:51:4
193 12 570 KSE-Gale J15A.4x+ Kings Sch Ely 00:10:51:7
197 14 507 KRC-Hughes W.J18A.4x- Kingston RC 00:10:54:3
198 13 571 KCH-Macloskey J15A.4x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:10:55:1
200 14 561 WLT-Jones J15A.4x+ Walton RC 00:10:55:8
202 6 521 RBL - Skoryk J15B.8+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:10:56:1
204 4 544 Borlase-Street W.J15A.8+ Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:57:7
205 15 503 HEN-Fletcher W.J18A.4x- Henley RC 00:10:58:8
207 5 549 LEH-Elliott W.J15A.8+ Lady E Holles 00:10:59:3
215 16 481 OUN-Cowley J15A.8+ Oundle Sch 00:11:03:2
217 1 605 LEH-Greensmith W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:03:8 Prize
218 16 513 KRC-Esterhuyse W.J18A.4x- Kingston RC 00:11:04:2
220 3 539 WLT-Stead W.J18A.4- Walton RC 00:11:04:8
223 7 519 DUL-Gorenkin J15B.8+ Dulwich Coll 00:11:05:4
228 15 556 MBC-Hooper J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:07:9
231 2 580 LTU-Leach W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper Sch 00:11:08:4 Prize
233 3 583 HAB-Jenkins W.J15A.4x+ HMSG RC 00:11:09:4 Prize
241 16 560 TFN-Majeed J15A.4x+ Tiffin Sch 00:11:13:0
242 7 492 SPG-Sisley W.J18A.8+ St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:13:2
247 4 587 MAR-Cox W.J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:11:15:0
249 8 518 KGS-Brain J15B.8+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:15:7
250 8 456 BRY-Coplan J16A.4x- Bryanston Sch 00:11:15:9
251 17 554 MGN-Sheard J15A.4x+ Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:16:0
254 5 604 WEY-Pickering W.J15A.4x+ Weybridge RC 00:11:17:5
262 18 575 LEA-Skinner J15A.4x+ Lea RC 00:11:18:9
269 6 589 LEH-Donaldson W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:22:4
270 7 603 BGS-Ilic W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:22:6
271 8 598 LEH-Thomas W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:22:7
274 2 541 GMS-Osborn W.J16A.4- Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:23:7
276 9 523 ETN-Bester J15B.8+ Eton Coll 00:11:24:2
277 4 540 KCA-Mansfield W.J18A.4- Kings Sch Cant 00:11:24:4
280 6 545 KGS-Dodds W.J15A.8+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:25:5
284 10 525 SHP - C J15B.8+ Shiplake Coll 00:11:27:2
295 3 536 BRY-Jovellar Calvet W.J16A.4x- Bryanston Sch 00:11:30:1
300 7 546 GMS-Smyth W.J15A.8+ Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:32:5
301 9 592 BMS-Geary W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Modern Sch 00:11:32:8
302 19 576 WGT-Cook J15A.4x+ Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:33:2
305 20 572 WIN-Ganendra J15A.4x+ Winchester Coll 00:11:34:4
308 10 588 BGS-Killingbeck W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:35:5
310 6 532 A W.J16A.8+ Godolphin Sch 00:11:36:1
320 17 502 GUI-Hickson W.J18A.4x- Guildford RC 00:11:39:2
321 11 599 A W.J15A.4x+ Godolphin Sch 00:11:39:3
326 12 596 SBT-Toyn W.J15A.4x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:11:40:8
330 8 488 CAN-Fry W.J18A.8+ Canford Sch 00:11:42:6
337 13 586 TRC-Simonds-Gooding W.J15A.4x+ Thames RC 00:11:47:1
339 8 547 A W.J15A.8+ Godolphin Sch 00:11:47:7
350 14 594 GUI-Stevenson W.J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:11:52:5
355 21 564 CCS-Jenkins B J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:11:55:6
357 15 600 ETX-Maitland W.J15A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:11:57:4
366 22 566 KRC-Worthington J15A.4x+ Kingston RC 00:12:02:1
367 16 582 KCH-Dunn W.J15A.4x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:12:02:4
387 17 584 MBC-Cassini W.J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:12:18:7
398 23 568 MBC-Harper J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:12:34:3
399 18 590 ETX-Orchard W.J15A.4x+ Eton Excelsior 00:12:35:8
405 19 585 GUI-Davenport W.J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:12:48:5
410 20 595 KCH-Willis W.J15A.4x+ Kings Sch Chester 00:12:56:3
Time Only 542 A W.J18A.4+ HMSG RC 00:12:13:7
Scratched 464 KCH-Crowe J18A.4- Kings Sch Chester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 482 EMA-Slingsby J15A.8+ Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 444 ETN-Gatehouse J16A.8+ Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 457 OUN-Nickols J16A.4x- Oundle Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 500 ASL-Caroline W.J18A.4x- American Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 506 HAB-Thomas W.J18A.4x- HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 489 SWP-Ward W.J18A.8+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 494 LTU- white W.J18A.4x- Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 426 ASL-Sadarangani J18A.4x- American Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 434 BRY-Bond J18B.8+ Bryanston Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 419 ASL-Robertson J18A.4x- American Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 509 LTU- blue W.J18A.4x- Latymer Upper Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 581 A W.J15A.4x+ Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 591 GLB-Hayward W.J15A.4x+ Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 577 GLB-Ward J15A.4x+ Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 578 SGC-Bromely-Patchett J15A.4x+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 601 ROS-Crossman W.J15A.4x+ Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 602 KSE-Fialova W.J15A.4x+ Kings Sch Ely 00:00:00:0
Scratched 593 HIN-May W.J15A.4x+ Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 597 PHS-Myskovets W.J15A.4x+ Putney High Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 533 HIN-McLennan W.J16A.4x- Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 538 HAB-Longley W.J18A.4- HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 516 ETN-Wheeler J15B.8+ Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 526 SWP-Scott W.J16A.8+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 563 HIN-James J15A.4x+ Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 567 SGC-Young J15A.4x+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 551 SGC-Wilson W.J15A.8+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 555 SGC-Davies J15A.4x+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Time Only 710 A J18B.8+ Shiplake 00:09:19:7
Time Only 451 WLT-Georgiou J16A.4x- Walton RC 00:09:39:1
Time Only 702 A J18A.8+ Shiplake 00:08:56:6
Time Only 524 A J18A.8+ Bedford School 00:08:52:5
Time Only 701 A J18A.8+ Kingston G Sch 00:08:57:1