Hampton Head 4's and 8's - 2015

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Club

Published on: 07 February 2015
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Club: American Sch
76 8 474 ASL-Skow 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:13:8
138 8 10 ASL-Bake 1 J18A.2x 00:09:35:0
271 17 17 ASL-Ojjeh 1 J18A.2x 00:10:14:9
310 6 564 ASL-Nadar 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:10:26:6
313 13 68 ASL-Gazidis 1 J16A.2x 00:10:27:1
389 6 116 ASL-Brunsberg 1 W.J16A.2x 00:11:00:1
452 11 124 ASL-Nadar 1 W.J16A.2x 00:11:34:0
Club: Barn Elms
286 1 192 BAE-Jackson 1 J16A.2- 00:10:19:7 Prize
304 8 554 BAE-Gracey 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:10:23:7
364 10 283 BAE-Andrews 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:45:7
443 10 122 BAE-Gracey 1 W.J16A.2x 00:11:28:8
450 24 623 BAE-Price 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:31:1
469 12 117 BAE-Payne 1 W.J16A.2x 00:11:50:4
Scratched 114 BAE-Ives 1 W.J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Bedford Girls Sch RC
281 4 614 BGS-Illingworth 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:17:1
300 5 569 BGS-Muldownie 2 W.J18A.4- 00:10:22:1
311 7 608 BGS-Greene 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:26:7
336 5 72 BGS-Mason 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:34:8
358 7 88 BGS-Crook 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:44:9
409 11 332 BGS-Baker 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:11:10:0
418 9 115 BGS-Roberts 1 W.J16A.2x 00:11:15:9
Scratched 626 BGS-Bryant 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 556 BGS-Roberts 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Bedford Modern Sch
13 9 401 BMS-Clarke 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:31:4
45 3 134 BMS-Clarke 1 J18A.4- 00:09:00:6
57 6 460 BMS-Tillett 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:06:2
134 15 492 BMS-A 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:33:0
137 6 163 BMS-Tillett 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:34:4
165 5 553 BMS-Chapman-Burn 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:09:46:2
379 10 84 BMS-Carstairs 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:54:3
392 19 609 BMS-Donkin 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:01:8
Scratched 540 BMS-B 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:00:00:0
Club: Bedford Sch
77 8 494 BDS-A 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:14:0
169 1 536 BDS-B 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:09:46:7 Prize
219 9 315 BDS-Bhamra 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:00:3
258 10 221 BDS-Murphy 1 J15A.4+ 00:10:09:8
282 5 545 BDS-C 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:10:17:8
Club: Bryanston Sch
49 18 419 BRY-Campbell 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:02:6
191 18 499 BRY-Fuller 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:52:6
420 11 581 BRY-Syms 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:11:16:4
Club: Burway RC
122 7 16 BUR-Grimster 1 J18A.2x 00:09:29:2
Club: Canford Sch
15 11 403 CAN-Ellis 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:32:8
260 9 798 CAN-Bannister 2 J18A.4+ 00:10:11:0
274 22 596 CAN-Dyball 2 J15A.4x+ 00:10:15:1
388 11 83 CAN-Longbottom 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:59:4
459 6 257 CAN-Charlwood 1 W.J15A.4+ 00:11:42:4
Scratched 510 CAN-Longbottom 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 447 CAN-Jones 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:00:00:0
Scratched 551 CAN-Reid 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 182 CAN-Longley 1 W.J16A.4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 261 CAN-Balls 1 W.J15A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 253 CAN-Rowlands 1 W.J15A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Charterhouse Sch BC
118 19 420 CHH-Pavoncelli 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:28:2
302 26 598 CHH-Dyason 2 J15A.4x+ 00:10:22:3
Club: City of Bristol RC
98 3 597 CBR-Murphy 2 J15A.4x+ 00:09:21:9 Prize
108 1 282 CBR-Fletcher 1 J14A.4x+ 00:09:24:1 Prize
Club: City of Oxford
32 1 472 COX-Rogers 2 J16A.4x- 00:08:50:0 Prize
75 2 154 COX-Rogers 1 J16A.4- 00:09:13:7
190 6 526 COX-Beaver 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:09:51:9
283 9 534 COX-Passey 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:10:18:9
Club: Claires Court Sch
25 15 415 CCS-Bollon 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:44:0
103 4 2 CCS-Cameron 1 J18A.2x 00:09:23:5
146 8 585 CCS-May 1 J15A.4x+ 00:09:38:4
293 24 603 CCS-Gore 2 J15A.4x+ 00:10:20:4
327 7 263 CCS-Crossfield 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:31:1
461 26 239 CCS-Harper 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:42:9
464 28 234 CCS-Gaster 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:46:4
477 21 275 CCS-Richards 1 J14A.4x+ 00:12:10:4
Scratched 13 CCS-Harris 1 J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 426 CCS-Smith 2 J18A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Cranmore Sch Jrn
481 22 281 CRA-Gush 1 J14A.4x+ 00:12:31:2
Club: Deal Walmer
188 10 168 DWK-Rowarth 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:51:6
Scratched 186 DWK-Holbrook 1 W.J16A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Dulwich Coll
22 3 452 DUL-Hughes 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:40:4
39 2 496 DUL-Ellison 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:57:9 Prize
40 1 485 DUL-O Connor 2 J16A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:08:59:2 Prize
63 2 143 DUL-Large 1 J18A.4+ 00:09:10:5
117 2 322 DUL-Robinson 1 J14A.8x+ 00:09:27:9 Prize
179 2 542 DUL-Sampson 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:09:49:7 Prize
295 14 316 DUL-Holmes 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:21:0
331 12 222 DUL-D Souza 1 J15A.4+ 00:10:34:2
350 16 327 DUL-Hood 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:43:0
402 6 207 DUL-Gupta 1 J15A.2x 00:11:06:9
480 23 309 DUL-Hudson 1 J14A.8x+ 00:12:27:4
Club: Emanuel Sch
224 3 337 EMA-Curry 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:10:01:0 Prize
265 2 629 EMA-Chauhan-Sims 2 W.J16A.4- 00:10:13:1
266 1 189 EMA-Chauhan-Sims 1 W.J16A.4+ 00:10:13:6 Prize
275 8 529 EMA-Bourke 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:10:15:6
333 11 535 EMA-Bunch 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:10:34:5
342 9 579 ema 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:10:38:0
401 13 92 EMA-Weighill 1 W.J18A.2x 00:11:06:8
422 5 288 EMA- 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:11:18:2
436 4 259 EMA-Gilbert 1 W.J15A.4+ 00:11:25:5
462 17 80 EMA-Vidal-Hall 1 W.J18A.2x 00:11:43:1
476 30 619 EMA-Gilbert 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:12:05:2
Club: Eton Coll
23 14 411 ETN-1 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:40:8
26 4 454 ETN-Mombru 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:44:6
52 1 481 ETN-Drinkall 2 J16A.4- 00:09:05:3 Prize
70 6 502 ETN-Rusis 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:12:6
82 3 487 ETN-Kintzer 2 J16A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:09:16:3
93 11 495 ETN-Warley 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:20:1
153 6 144 ETN-2 1 J18A.4+ 00:09:41:9
193 3 544 ETN-Clarke 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:09:53:2 Prize
440 7 541 ETN-Ladanyi 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:11:26:7
Scratched 483 ETN-Boardman 2 J16A.4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 139 ETN-1 1 J18A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 147 ETN-3 1 J18A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Eton Excelsior
228 7 521 ETX-Iannaccone 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:10:01:6
246 3 557 ETX-Matthews 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:10:05:2
294 25 600 ETX-Smith 2 J15A.4x+ 00:10:20:9
348 2 292 ETX-Donaldson 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:10:41:3 Prize
360 8 75 ETX-Bartoletti 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:45:5
403 16 54 ETX-Cowan 1 J16A.2x 00:11:07:3
414 21 612 ETX-Payne 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:12:9
430 7 291 ETX-Robbins 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:11:22:9
Club: Godolphin Sch
197 7 548 GLT-Ayling 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:09:53:9
475 13 304 GLT-Roberts 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:12:03:0
483 14 342 GLT-Church 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:12:44:9
Club: Gt Marlow Sch
44 10 429 GMS-Magnussen 2 J18A.4x- 00:09:00:4
61 5 500 GMS-Westfold 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:08:7
166 12 204 GMS-Peace 1 J15A.4x+ 00:09:46:6
184 7 326 GMS-Honey 1 J14A.8x+ 00:09:50:6
236 9 149 GMS-Lawrie 1 J16A.4- 00:10:03:4
239 16 198 GMS-Hardy 1 J15A.4x+ 00:10:04:0
262 17 45 GMS-Wheal 1 J18A.2- 00:10:11:3
384 8 338 GMS-Turner 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:10:57:4
397 7 121 GMS-Harness 1 W.J16A.2x 00:11:05:0
408 20 238 GMS-Cook 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:09:4
427 4 251 GMS-Pyle 1 W.J15A.2x 00:11:21:4
474 20 77 GMS-Edwards 1 W.J18A.2x 00:12:02:7
Scratched 35 GMS-Honey 1 J18A.2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 533 GMS-Harper 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 622 GMS-Pearce 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 558 GMS-Pyle 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 91 GMS-Smyth 1 W.J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 298 GMS-Magnusson 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 193 GMS-Money 1 J16A.2- 00:00:00:0
Club: Guildford RC
248 18 199 GUI-Perrins 1 J15A.4x+ 00:10:05:6
320 7 559 GUI-Stevenson 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:10:29:4
337 9 611 GUI-Jayawickrema 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:35:0
357 9 279 GUI-Parnell 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:44:5
398 8 566 GUI-Turner 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:11:06:0
411 17 59 GUI-Lambert Parsons 1 J16A.2x 00:11:12:1
465 18 85 GUI-Beresford 1 W.J18A.2x 00:11:46:8
Scratched 303 GUI-Stenning 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 247 GUI-Close 1 W.J15A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Hampton Sch BC
3 3 413 HAM-Jesse Pinkman 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:16:5
4 4 402 HAM-Walter White 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:16:7
10 1 453 HAM-Gilligan 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:29:7 Prize
16 2 451 HAM-Hardy 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:08:34:9
24 3 443 HAM-Laurel 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:08:42:0
33 1 133 HAM-Rhodes 1 J18A.4- 00:08:50:3 Prize
42 3 493 HAM-Black 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:59:5 Prize
48 2 486 HAM-De Rozairo 2 J16A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:09:02:1
53 1 136 HAM-Chesterton 1 J18A.4+ 00:09:05:5 Prize
100 4 150 HAM-Hickmott 1 J16A.4- 00:09:23:2
104 5 142 HAM-Kerr 1 J18A.4+ 00:09:23:6
105 5 159 HAM-O Malley 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:23:9
150 3 214 HAM-Davis 1 J15A.4+ 00:09:40:5 Prize
163 8 167 HAM-Jalovaara 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:45:1
164 5 312 HAM-Lawson 1 J14A.8x+ 00:09:45:4
192 5 29 HAM-Clausen 1 J18A.2- 00:09:52:6
200 6 24 HAM-Long 1 J18A.2- 00:09:54:2
202 7 43 HAM-Sandford 1 J18A.2- 00:09:54:4
206 9 38 HAM-Hassan 1 J18A.2- 00:09:56:9
215 8 228 HAM-Riddleston 1 J15A.4+ 00:09:58:4
231 4 543 HAM-BUMBLEBEE 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:10:02:2
250 12 324 HAM-Baker 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:05:8
278 5 265 HAM-Woodall 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:16:2
387 28 203 HAM-Ali 1 J15A.4x+ 00:10:59:3
396 20 320 HAM-Matthews 1 J14A.8x+ 00:11:05:0
400 29 196 HAM-Abdurashidov 1 J15A.4x+ 00:11:06:3
Scratched 506 HAM-Yellow 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:00:00:0
Scratched 155 HAM-White 1 J16A.4- 00:00:00:0
Club: Headington Sch
51 1 509 HED-Lienau 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:04:6 Prize
133 8 518 HED-King-Smith 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:32:7
196 3 577 HED-Hornby 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:09:53:7 Prize
287 5 237 HED-Clargo 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:19:8
317 8 231 HED-Hornby 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:27:8
322 2 107 HED-Currie 1 W.J18A.2- 00:10:29:9
325 6 172 HED-Culverwell 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:30:4
345 5 102 HED-Nickituk 1 W.J18A.2- 00:10:39:0
353 7 341 HED-Jones 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:10:43:9
385 6 100 HED-Greig-Connor 1 W.J18A.2- 00:10:58:7
395 7 104 HED-Little 1 W.J18A.2- 00:11:03:9
405 9 331 HED-Nott 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:11:08:5
415 10 97 HED-Christodoulos 1 W.J18A.2- 00:11:14:0
Scratched 617 HED-Douglas 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 254 HED-Sims 1 W.J15A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 249 HED-Butler 1 W.J15A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 242 HED-Bulkeley-Bye 1 W.J15A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Henley RC
67 2 512 HEN-Lister 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:11:9
84 1 576 HEN-Brown 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:09:16:5 Prize
106 2 547 HEN-McNab 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:09:24:0
112 11 463 HEN-Zolkwer 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:26:3
158 11 594 HEN-Turnell 2 J15A.4x+ 00:09:43:5
167 1 229 HEN-Wright 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:09:46:7 Prize
175 6 218 HEN-Zolkwer 1 J15A.4+ 00:09:47:6
177 3 262 HEN-Peters 1 J14A.4x+ 00:09:48:6 Prize
185 1 156 HEN-Orr 1 W.J18A.4- 00:09:50:9 Prize
220 1 181 HEN-McNab 1 W.J16A.4- 00:10:00:3 Prize
245 1 256 HEN-Brown 1 W.J15A.4+ 00:10:05:1 Prize
280 1 108 HEN-Wiggins 1 W.J16A.2x 00:10:16:9 Prize
298 1 296 HEN-Petersen 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:10:21:9 Prize
309 3 184 HEN-Wandless 1 W.J16A.4+ 00:10:26:2
338 5 210 HEN-Turnell 1 J15A.2x 00:10:35:3
347 1 125 HEN-Edwards 1 W.J16A.2- 00:10:40:5 Prize
351 11 620 HEN-Arlett 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:43:2
375 4 301 HEN-Crick 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:10:52:5
419 1 306 HEN-Brown 1 W.J13A.4x+ 00:11:16:2 Prize
442 8 286 HEN-Webb 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:11:27:1
482 2 305 HEN-Roberts 1 W.J13A.4x+ 00:12:36:6 Prize
Scratched 19 HEN-Farley 1 J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: HMSG RC
101 4 514 HAB-Du Toit 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:23:3
254 1 171 HAB-England 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:08:4 Prize
318 8 578 HAB-Hanson 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:10:28:2
424 6 300 HAB-Gray 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:11:18:5
478 14 295 HAB-Atock 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:12:12:5
Scratched 185 HAB-Du Toit 1 W.J16A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Kings Coll Sch
113 12 505 KCS-Chammi 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:26:3
116 13 491 KCS-Omar 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:26:9
205 8 311 KCS-Fenner 1 J14A.8x+ 00:09:56:1
372 18 325 KCS-Ashworth 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:50:8
377 19 319 KCS-Emmins 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:53:8
Scratched 537 KCS-TP 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:00:00:0
Club: Kings Sch Cant
17 12 416 KCA-Brady 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:34:9
62 6 449 KCA-Allinson 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:09:09:1
Scratched 530 KCA-Abadjieva 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Kings Sch Chester
91 1 307 KCH-Medland 1 J14A.8x+ 00:09:18:6 Prize
284 13 318 KCH-Southern 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:19:0
321 5 335 KCH-Giddis 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:10:29:5
Club: Kings Sch Ely
139 8 484 KSE-Fellows 2 J16A.4- 00:09:36:2
410 14 273 KSE-Johnson-Hall 1 J14A.4x+ 00:11:10:4
451 10 293 KSE-Garrett 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:11:32:6
Club: Kings School Wimbledon
Scratched 595 KCS - Late entry 2 J15A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Kingston G Sch
9 8 414 KGS Burden 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:28:1
50 5 444 KGS2 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:09:02:7
97 3 151 KGS Helm 1 J16A.4- 00:09:21:5
173 5 223 KGS-Holman 1 J15A.4+ 00:09:47:2
203 8 40 KGS-Hillier 1 J18A.2- 00:09:54:7
207 8 141 KGS-Hester 1 J18A.4+ 00:09:56:9
210 11 28 KGS-Vine 1 J18A.2- 00:09:57:9
256 20 593 KGS-Gallop Joking 2 J15A.4x+ 00:10:09:1
285 19 32 KGS-Milward 1 J18A.2- 00:10:19:2
359 10 575 KGS-Barnard 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:10:45:3
394 20 37 KGS-Dyson 1 J18A.2- 00:11:03:2
426 15 280 KGS-Psycho Gibson 1 J14A.4x+ 00:11:20:8
428 21 317 KGS-Ridsdale 1 J14A.8x+ 00:11:21:8
441 19 53 KGS-Y 1 J16A.2x 00:11:27:0
444 13 334 KGS-girls oct A 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:11:29:1
447 5 258 KGS - Sherriff 1 W.J15A.4+ 00:11:29:7
470 12 105 KGS-Ibbetson 1 W.J18A.2- 00:11:51:2
486 23 276 KGS-Dave Chung 1 J14A.4x+ 00:13:05:6
487 16 294 KGS-Samama 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:13:23:9
Scratched 523 KGS-Dodds 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 176 KGS-Dodds 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 67 KGS-X 1 J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 208 KGS-Shapley 1 J15A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Kingston RC
47 12 435 KRC-Betty 2 J18A.4x- 00:09:01:4
56 5 473 KRC-Christie 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:06:1
156 1 48 KRC-Christie 1 J16A.2x 00:09:43:4 Prize
214 13 202 KRC-Saccomani 1 J15A.4x+ 00:09:58:4
252 5 580 KRC-Oliver 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:10:06:7
301 10 525 KRC-Cockle 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:10:22:3
390 5 190 KRC-Stevens 1 W.J16A.4+ 00:11:00:1
407 10 336 KRC-Hargrave 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:11:09:4
416 2 248 KRC-Williams 1 W.J15A.2x 00:11:14:0 Prize
Club: Lady E Holles
79 3 507 LEH-Van Der Eems 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:14:6
110 2 582 LEH-Matthews 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:09:24:4 Prize
135 4 546 LEH-Reddish 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:09:33:7
211 2 157 LEH-O malley 1 W.J18A.4- 00:09:58:2
212 1 329 LEH-Witt 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:09:58:2 Prize
233 2 230 LEH-King 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:02:3 Prize
243 4 574 LEH-Taylor 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:10:05:0
276 2 255 LEH-Bowyer 1 W.J15A.4+ 00:10:15:6 Prize
279 4 570 LEH-Hoyle 2 W.J18A.4- 00:10:16:5
312 4 173 LEH-Van Der Eems 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:27:0
323 4 76 LEH-Fjortoft 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:29:9
344 3 260 LEH-Taylor 1 W.J15A.4+ 00:10:38:9 Prize
346 10 605 LEH-Edwards 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:39:3
355 2 129 LEH-Reddish 1 W.J16A.2- 00:10:44:3
383 3 126 LEH-Haskins 1 W.J16A.2- 00:10:56:5
432 11 96 LEH-Hoyle 1 W.J18A.2- 00:11:24:0
437 5 130 LEH-Henshaw 1 W.J16A.2- 00:11:25:6
448 9 302 LEH-Camilleri 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:11:30:3
453 6 240 LEH-Broekhuizen 1 W.J15A.2x 00:11:35:0
456 6 131 LEH-Windmill 1 W.J16A.2- 00:11:39:5
467 12 290 LEH-Windmill 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:11:50:2
Scratched 628 LEH-Windmill 2 W.J16A.4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 127 LEH-O Riordan 1 W.J16A.2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 250 LEH-Miles 1 W.J15A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Latymer Upper Sch
2 2 405 Phelps 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:10:8
60 4 488 LTU-A 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:08:6
128 1 25 LTU-Parkinson 1 J18A.2- 00:09:30:9 Prize
159 3 314 LTU-Harrison 1 J14A.8x+ 00:09:43:7 Prize
170 9 162 LTU-Murdoch 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:46:8
181 4 524 LTU - B 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:09:50:1
182 5 527 LTU-Couch 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:09:50:3
225 4 333 LTU-A 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:10:01:2
263 3 606 LTU-Toft 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:12:4 Prize
352 6 340 LTU-Wrench 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:10:43:6
363 13 616 LTU-Berry 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:45:6
378 16 624 LTU-Ransom 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:53:9
Scratched 628 LTU-Chatfield 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 90 LTU-Essex/Couch 1 W.J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 74 LTU-Woolley/Hellard 1 W.J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 118 LTU-Sweeting/McGrath 1 W.J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 111 LTU-Whitehouse/Holmes 1 W.J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Lea RC
37 9 427 LEA-Badcott 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:54:1
111 3 550 LEA-Downey 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:09:25:8
237 15 591 LEA-Linyard-Tough 2 J15A.4x+ 00:10:03:7
251 17 436 LEA-Skinner 2 J18A.4x- 00:10:06:5
Club: Llandaff RC
64 6 468 LLA-Thomas 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:11:0
186 5 64 LLA-Thomas 1 J16A.2x 00:09:51:1
289 4 565 LLA-Palmer 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:10:20:0
292 12 51 LLA-Roberts 1 J16A.2x 00:10:20:4
356 3 109 LLA-Howells 1 W.J16A.2x 00:10:44:4
425 3 241 LLA-Williams 1 W.J15A.2x 00:11:18:6 Prize
Scratched 123 LLA-Peter 1 W.J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Magdalen Coll Sch
119 15 440 MGN-Exton-Smith 2 J18A.4x- 00:09:28:3
291 11 58 MGN-Swannell 1 J16A.2x 00:10:20:3
449 17 271 MGN-Shepherd 1 J14A.4x+ 00:11:30:8
Club: Maidstone Invicta
41 17 412 MAV-Drinkwater 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:59:5
155 10 601 MAV-Peel 2 J15A.4x+ 00:09:43:3
259 11 220 MAV-Humphris 1 J15A.4+ 00:10:10:4
330 12 516 MAV-Taylor 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:10:33:0
354 12 140 MAV-Hudson 1 J18A.4+ 00:10:44:0
391 9 180 MAV-Taylor 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:11:01:4
455 18 274 MAV-Midwinter 1 J14A.4x+ 00:11:39:1
463 27 627 MAV-Read 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:44:1
466 29 618 MAV-Monaghan 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:49:1
479 15 299 MAV-MacMahon 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:12:18:2
484 10 174 MAV-Warren 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:12:58:5
489 13 145 MAV-Singer 1 J18A.4+ 00:14:23:4
Club: Marlow RC
28 5 421 MAR-Treasure 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:46:4
59 14 437 MAR-Bavage 2 J18A.4x- 00:09:07:7
68 1 522 MAR-Long 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:09:12:0 Prize
81 1 549 MAR-Napier-Munn 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:09:15:9 Prize
140 7 194 MAR-Stepney 1 J15A.4x+ 00:09:37:0
144 10 18 MAR-Dyson 1 J18A.2x 00:09:38:1
171 2 267 MAR-Long 1 J14A.4x+ 00:09:46:9 Prize
178 4 47 MAR-Long 1 J16A.2x 00:09:49:5
201 1 71 MAR-Harding 1 W.J18A.2x 00:09:54:3 Prize
241 15 15 MAR-Bavage 1 J18A.2x 00:10:04:5
299 2 110 MAR-Weatherall 1 W.J16A.2x 00:10:21:9
314 5 178 MAR-Devereux 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:27:4
329 4 99 MAR-Simon 1 W.J18A.2- 00:10:32:9
340 1 252 MAR-Holmes 1 W.J15A.2x 00:10:37:3 Prize
367 15 607 MAR-Avaliani 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:48:4
374 3 285 MAR-Hearne 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:10:51:1 Prize
Scratched 22 MAR-Gray 1 J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 63 MAR-Crossley 1 J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 3 MAR-Butler 1 J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 465 MAR-Cooper 2 J16A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 560 MAR-Dean 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 211 MAR-Wilson 1 J15A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Molesey BC
18 13 410 MBC-Johnston 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:36:2
99 9 467 MBC-Gowland 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:23:1
180 3 26 MBC-Johnston 1 J18A.2- 00:09:50:0
218 7 70 MBC-Gowland 1 J16A.2x 00:09:59:6
230 14 39 MBC-Jones 1 J18A.2- 00:10:02:2
242 14 477 MBC-Hooper 2 J16A.4x- 00:10:04:8
253 15 41 MBC-Felton 1 J18A.2- 00:10:07:9
257 16 46 MBC-Hughes 1 J18A.2- 00:10:09:5
261 16 6 MBC-Kent 1 J18A.2x 00:10:11:0
268 18 34 MBC-Elliott 1 J18A.2- 00:10:14:1
277 23 590 MBC-Piggott 1 J15A.4x+ 00:10:16:1
303 5 563 MBC-Nolan 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:10:22:4
381 17 621 MBC-Peters 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:55:8
404 13 268 MBC-Campbell 1 J14A.4x+ 00:11:07:7
412 8 119 MBC-Duncan 1 W.J16A.2x 00:11:12:5
431 5 246 MBC-Wright 1 W.J15A.2x 00:11:23:5
433 18 57 MBC-Osborne 1 J16A.2x 00:11:24:7
445 23 613 MBC-Rockey 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:29:3
Time Only 170 MBC-Williams 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:17:6
Scratched 44 MBC-Shepherd 1 J18A.2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 65 MBC-Greig 1 J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 52 MBC-Gilbertson 1 J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 62 MBC-Worth 1 J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Time Only 568 MBC-Williams 2 W.J18A.4- 00:10:11:7
Scratched 478 MBC-Shepherd 2 J18A.4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 78 MBC-Stone 1 W.J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 289 MBC-Dight 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Newark/Marlow
Time Only 27 NWK/MAR Composite 1 J18A.2- 00:09:56:1
Club: Northwich RC
11 1 428 NOW-Langmead 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:30:2 Prize
29 6 438 NOW-Lawton 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:47:4
43 2 466 NOW-Coffey 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:00:2
Club: Norwich Sch
27 5 457 NSC III 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:44:6
30 7 430 NSC-I 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:47:6
83 10 501 NSC-IV 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:16:3
90 4 164 NSC-VI 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:18:5
92 4 138 NSC II 1 J18A.4+ 00:09:19:6
152 4 215 NSC-VIII 1 J15A.4+ 00:09:41:5
157 7 169 NSC-V 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:43:5
199 7 227 NSC-VII 1 J15A.4+ 00:09:54:1
296 6 264 NSC-Walton 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:21:6
371 12 272 NSC-Peachment 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:49:7
435 16 278 NSC-Chrisovelides 1 J14A.4x+ 00:11:25:2
473 20 284 NSC-Davis 1 J14A.4x+ 00:12:01:5
Club: Oratory Sch
34 16 418 ORA-Camilleri 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:51:9
95 8 459 ORA-Oppermann 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:20:2
Scratched 448 ORA-Cormack 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:00:00:0
Club: Oundle Sch
73 7 469 OUN-Bott 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:13:3
Scratched 476 OUN-Volkwein 2 J16A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Putney High Sch
172 3 531 PHS-Heymamm 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:09:47:1
Club: Queens Park H Sch
365 14 615 QPH-Finlay 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:47:7
Club: Radley College
8 7 409 RAD-Murrell 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:25:8
35 1 497 RAD-Farrer-Brown 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:53:1 Prize
58 13 433 RAD-Crosthwaite-Eyre 2 J18A.4x- 00:09:07:0
66 1 195 RAD-McCoy 1 J15A.4x+ 00:09:11:7 Prize
151 17 504 RAD-McCoy 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:41:2
326 6 538 RAD-Senior 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:10:30:8
Scratched 482 RAD-O Kelly 2 J16A.4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 455 RAD-Bowesman-Jones 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:00:00:0
Scratched 417 RAD-Brocklebank-Fowler 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:00:00:0
Club: Reading Blue Coat Sch
7 6 406 RBL-Brackley 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:24:6
65 7 458 RBL-Gray 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:11:5
85 3 148 RBL-Batt 1 J18A.4+ 00:09:16:7
209 10 31 RBL-Jarrett 1 J18A.2- 00:09:57:7
216 12 42 RBL-Brackley 1 J18A.2- 00:09:58:9
267 9 69 RBL-Smith 1 J16A.2x 00:10:13:9
332 15 61 RBL-Rollet-Manus 1 J16A.2x 00:10:34:4
Club: Rob Roy
145 11 12 ROB-Turnbull 1 J18A.2x 00:09:38:3
361 12 236 ROB-Clements 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:45:6
373 9 86 ROB-Hindmarsh 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:50:8
458 7 243 ROB-Corrie 1 W.J15A.2x 00:11:40:1
Club: Sir W Borlase s GS BC
6 5 408 SWB-Watson 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:23:6
20 3 422 SWB-Lawrie 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:39:6
69 4 135 SWB-Watson 1 J18A.4- 00:09:12:2
114 5 1 SWB-Lawrie 1 J18A.2x 00:09:26:6
129 6 508 SWB-Stoddart 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:31:4
143 16 490 SWB-Cox 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:37:7
187 4 30 SWB-Spicer 1 J18A.2- 00:09:51:3
213 11 166 SWB-Paskins 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:58:2
264 6 573 SWB-Grego 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:10:13:1
328 3 103 SWB-Stoddart 1 W.J18A.2- 00:10:32:1
341 6 81 SWB-Bruce 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:37:9
343 13 226 SWB-Ashwell 1 J15A.4+ 00:10:38:6
369 17 308 SWB-Fryer 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:49:3
421 4 128 SWB-Reike 1 W.J16A.2- 00:11:17:3
439 12 339 SWB-Barclay 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:11:26:4
454 25 232 SWB-Copland 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:35:6
457 22 328 SWB-Poots 1 J14A.8x+ 00:11:39:7
488 17 297 SWB-Hughes 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:13:40:9
Scratched 11 SWB-Wolfin 1 J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Sir W Perkins s Sch
131 7 511 SWPS Yetman 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:31:6
249 11 519 SWPS Stevenson 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:10:05:6
306 7 572 SWP-Daniels 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:10:24:5
468 12 583 SWP-Berry 2 W.J15A.8+ 00:11:50:2
Club: St Georges Coll
89 7 450 SGC - Ewart 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:09:18:5
102 5 517 SGC - Mason 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:23:4
290 3 179 SGC-Busch 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:20:1
362 4 188 SGC-Laidler 1 W.J16A.4+ 00:10:45:6
Scratched 520 SGC - Lovelock 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 98 SGC-Gannon 1 W.J18A.2- 00:00:00:0
Club: St Pauls Girl Sch
366 8 630 St Pauls Girl Sch-A 2 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:47:9
Scratched 631 St Pauls Girl Sch -B 2 W.J18A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: St Pauls Girls Sch BC
194 6 552 SPG-Lewis 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:09:53:4
307 2 187 SPG-Thomson 1 W.J16A.4+ 00:10:24:6
376 3 183 SPG-Valt 1 W.J16A.4- 00:10:52:8
413 9 555 SPG-Agarwal 2 W.J16A.8+ 00:11:12:8
417 6 191 SPG-Bokkerink 1 W.J16A.4+ 00:11:14:1
434 15 87 SPG-Casson 1 W.J18A.2x 00:11:24:7
472 19 94 SPG-Murphy 1 W.J18A.2x 00:12:01:1
Club: St Pauls Sch BC
19 2 456 SPS-Waller 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:38:0
71 7 503 SPS-White 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:13:1
87 3 165 SPS-a 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:17:9
109 4 205 SPS-McInroy 1 J15A.4x+ 00:09:24:3
121 5 152 SPS-a 1 J16A.4- 00:09:28:8
123 14 489 SPS-Black 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:29:6
132 9 461 SPS-Benzecry 2 J16A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:32:2
183 6 313 SPS-Thakrar 1 J14A.8x+ 00:09:50:5
222 12 161 SPS-b 1 J16A.4+ 00:10:00:5
247 17 201 SPS-Gong 1 J15A.4x+ 00:10:05:4
255 19 197 SPS-Routley 1 J15A.4x+ 00:10:08:7
339 15 343 SPS- O'Driscoll 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:36:9
438 30 602 SPS-Roberts 2 J15A.4x+ 00:11:25:8
Club: Staines
130 16 439 STN-Abdel-Halim 2 J18A.4x- 00:09:31:4
223 10 515 STN-Gilbert 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:10:00:7
370 11 270 STN-Uttley 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:49:4
429 22 235 STN-Knight 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:11:22:0
Club: Star & Arrow
12 2 424 SAA-Mortimer 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:30:6
31 8 442 SAA-Taylor 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:47:9
72 1 5 SAA-Mortimer 1 J18A.2x 00:09:13:1 Prize
94 3 23 SAA-Norman 1 J18A.2x 00:09:20:1
142 9 8 SAA-Ray 1 J18A.2x 00:09:37:2
161 12 20 SAA-New 1 J18A.2x 00:09:44:4
189 6 60 SAA-Forsythe 1 J16A.2x 00:09:51:6
Scratched 14 SAA-Cook 1 J18A.2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 434 SAA-Cannings 2 J18A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Star Club
107 10 471 STA-Sharp 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:24:1
204 2 209 STA-Colliver 1 J15A.2x 00:09:55:8 Prize
234 2 562 STA-Osgood 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:10:02:4
305 10 799 STA-Stace 2 J18A.4+ 00:10:23:7
393 12 93 STA-Wiseberg 1 W.J18A.2x 00:11:03:1
423 14 79 STA-Feltham 1 W.J18A.2x 00:11:18:4
Scratched 431 STA-Stace 2 J18A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Surbiton H Sch
96 2 528 SBT-Toyn 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:09:21:4
208 1 561 SBT-Cassidy 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:09:57:6 Prize
217 2 330 SBT-Richards 1 W.J14A.8x+ 00:09:59:3 Prize
240 2 73 SBT-Anderson 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:04:5
269 3 571 SBT-Turner 2 W.J18A.4- 00:10:14:6
297 6 610 SBT-Pearson 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:21:7
319 3 89 SBT-Scott 1 W.J18A.2x 00:10:28:6
380 4 112 SBT-Cassidy 1 W.J16A.2x 00:10:55:0
399 8 101 SBT-Turner 1 W.J18A.2- 00:11:06:1
Scratched 567 SBT-Orsman 2 W.J16A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Tideway Scullers Sch
36 2 479 TSS-Rodd 2 J18A.4- 00:08:53:4
147 2 33 TSS-Rodd 1 J18A.2- 00:09:38:6
174 3 49 TSS-Mac-Fall 1 J16A.2x 00:09:47:2
334 7 177 TSS-Cossey 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:34:7
382 5 113 TSS-Brophy 1 W.J16A.2x 00:10:55:9
386 18 233 TSS-Aquilina 1 W.J15A.4x+ 00:10:59:3
Scratched 441 TSS-Mac-Fall 2 J18A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 586 TSS-Hill 2 J15A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 425 TSS-Walden-Smith 2 J18A.4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 217 TSS-Newton 1 J15A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Tiffin Sch
46 11 432 TFN-Plunkett 2 J18A.4x- 00:09:01:2
115 12 464 TFN-Butt 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:26:7
227 14 9 TFN-Kirk 1 J18A.2x 00:10:01:5
235 14 200 TFN-Hillier 1 J15A.4x+ 00:10:02:5
244 11 321 TFN-Oddy 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:05:0
324 11 146 TFN-Amin 1 J18A.4+ 00:10:30:1
490 9 244 TFN-Murphy 1 W.J15A.2x 00:20:28:9
Scratched 588 TFN-Saywell 2 J15A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 625 TFN-Suter 2 W.J15A.4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 120 TFN-Lysakovia_Ivanova 1 W.J16A.2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Walton RC
124 5 589 WLT-Wilkinson 2 J15A.4x+ 00:09:29:7
126 5 132 WLT-Power 1 J18A.4- 00:09:30:0
127 7 480 WLT-Pickering 2 J16A.4- 00:09:30:8
149 2 219 WLT-Sargent 1 J15A.4+ 00:09:40:0 Prize
221 4 269 WLT-Philpott 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:00:5
315 14 55 WLT-Pickering 1 J16A.2x 00:10:27:5
368 12 532 WLT-Atkinson 2 W.J18A.4x- 00:10:49:1
446 16 82 WLT-Denham 1 W.J18A.2x 00:11:29:7
460 11 287 WLT-Jackson 1 W.J14A.4x+ 00:11:42:8
485 8 245 WLT-Anderson 1 W.J15A.2x 00:12:59:3
Club: Westminster Sch
1 1 407 WES-Plaut 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:07:51:1 Prize
5 1 446 WES-Williams 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:08:17:2 Prize
78 9 498 WES-Coglin 2 J15A.8+ 1st VIII 00:09:14:4
80 1 160 WES-Rembowski 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:14:8 Prize
141 1 224 WES-Postolovsky 1 J15A.4+ 00:09:37:0 Prize
229 10 310 WES-Hockey 1 J14A.8x+ 00:10:01:8
406 9 106 WES-Hall 1 W.J18A.2- 00:11:08:7
Scratched 539 WES-Saidoune 2 J15A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:00:00:0
Scratched 216 WES-Saidoune 1 J15A.4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Weybridge RC
54 3 470 WEY-Cook 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:06:0
125 6 153 WEY-Cook 1 J16A.4- 00:09:29:8
198 9 513 WEY-Gaylard 2 W.J18A.8+ 00:09:53:9
270 2 175 WEY-Cole 1 W.J18A.4+ 00:10:14:7
316 1 95 WEY-Wheeldon 1 W.J18A.2- 00:10:27:7 Prize
Club: Winchester Coll
14 10 404 WIN-Schröder 2 J18A.8+ 1st VIII 00:08:32:2
38 4 445 WIN: Van Randwyck 2 J18A.8+ 2nd VIII 00:08:54:1
86 2 158 WIN-Schröder 1 J16A.4+ 00:09:17:9
154 9 592 WIN-McCormick 2 J15A.4x+ 00:09:42:4
160 4 323 WIN-Hayes 1 J14A.8x+ 00:09:44:0
176 7 137 WIN-Rose 1 J18A.4+ 00:09:48:0
226 13 36 WIN-Boswall 1 J18A.2- 00:10:01:4
238 9 225 WIN-Gunner 1 J15A.4+ 00:10:03:9
335 4 212 WIN-Luca 1 J15A.2x 00:10:34:8
Club: Windsor Boys Sch
21 4 423 WBS-OLIVER 2 J18A.4x- 00:08:39:7
55 4 462 WBS-Smith 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:06:1
74 2 584 WBS-Bodkin 2 J15A.4x+ 00:09:13:5 Prize
88 2 7 WBS-Oliver 1 J18A.2x 00:09:18:0
120 6 21 WBS-Edwards 1 J18A.2x 00:09:28:4
136 6 604 WBS-Shaw 2 J15A.4x+ 00:09:34:4
148 13 475 WBS-Haydock-Wilson 2 J16A.4x- 00:09:39:0
162 2 66 WBS-Smith 1 J16A.2x 00:09:44:6
168 1 206 WBS-Shewell 1 J15A.2x 00:09:46:7 Prize
195 13 4 WBS-House 1 J18A.2x 00:09:53:7
232 8 50 WBS-Loughran 1 J16A.2x 00:10:02:2
272 21 599 WBS-Simmonds 2 J15A.4x+ 00:10:15:0
273 3 213 WBS-Bodkin 1 J15A.2x 00:10:15:0 Prize
288 10 56 WBS-Jacobs 1 J16A.2x 00:10:19:9
308 27 587 WBS-O Neill 2 J15A.4x+ 00:10:25:4
349 8 277 WBS-Garcia 1 J14A.4x+ 00:10:41:4
471 19 266 WBS-Naylor 1 J14A.4x+ 00:11:51:7