Hampton Head 4's and 8's - 2020

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Club

Published on: 01 February 2020
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Club: 1863 Club
41 9 409 TES-RODGERS 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:01:9
84 6 11 TES-YAA EZ-CUNNINGHAM 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:18:2
126 23 438 TES-NIEBOER 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:28:1
210 6 17 TES-FORREST 1 Op J16 4- 00:08:47:8
267 23 261 TES-PLANTENGA 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:59:8
277 16 474 TES-FERONE 2 Op J16 4x- 00:09:02:9
289 25 63 TES-BREWSTER 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:05:9
290 2 590 TES-OLSON 2 Op J15 4+ 00:09:06:0
353 30 68 TES-NIEBOER-2 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:21:3
397 29 105 TES-FERONE-2 1 Op J16 2x 00:09:34:7
Scratched 102 TES-ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ 1 Op J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Abingdon Rowing Club
45 15 436 ABN-BESSENYEI-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:02:7
179 20 59 ABN-SIMON 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:39:6
183 11 98 ABN-BESSENYEI 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:40:2
268 5 561 ABN-DAY-2 2 W J15 8+ 00:08:59:8
298 10 297 ABN-KOEMAN 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:07:7
324 11 536 ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER 2 W J16 4x- 00:09:13:9
354 21 173 ABN-GEBHART 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:21:5
418 36 175 ABN-PERKINS 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:45:0
420 18 210 ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER 1 W J16 2x 00:09:45:8
Club: American School In London Boat Club
91 8 45 ASL-BEN-GACEM 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:20:7
217 23 60 ASL-MORAN 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:49:5
365 27 106 ASL-SOUSOU 1 Op J16 2x 00:09:25:7
376 24 154 ASL-GRAHAM 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:28:3
416 34 176 ASL-BAKE 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:44:6
444 39 282 ASL-LINTON 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:10:02:2
451 40 185 ASL-KENTOPP-2 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:10:13:7
458 49 334 ASL-BLAIR 1 W J15 4x+ 00:11:04:6
Scratched 504 ASL-DUFFY 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Barn Elms Rowing Club
251 7 525 BAE-HILLIER 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:55:2
287 18 510 BAE-MACKLOW-SMITH 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:09:05:7
294 21 132 Connolly 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:06:5
333 26 96 BAE-ARMINJON 1 Op J16 2x 00:09:15:4
347 6 192 BAE-WOODS 1 W J16 2x 00:09:19:8
401 16 200 BAE-LEE 1 W J16 2x 00:09:35:1
423 11 226 BAE-ROUND 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:46:1
Club: Becket Rowing Club
Scratched 104 BKS-ABBOTT 1 Op J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 217 BKS-JUNAID 1 W J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 534 BKS-PETRUCCI 2 W J16 4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Bedford Girls School Rowing Club
152 6 487 BGS-BATTEN 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:34:8
278 7 314 BGS-COUGHLIN 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:03:8
382 20 511 BGS-HUCKETT 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:09:31:0
424 38 321 BGS-KING 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:47:3
439 17 538 BGS-FRANKLIN 2 W J16 4x- 00:09:57:1
Club: Bedford Modern School Boat Club
17 7 406 BMS-1st Eight 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:07:42:2
31 4 448 BMS-2nd Eight 2 Op Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:07:57:9
83 6 540 BMS-DOHERTY 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:18:1
141 6 496 BMS-CHOUFFOT 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:31:9
343 18 159 BMS-WATSON 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:19:2
396 16 533 BMS-PRATT 2 W J16 4x- 00:09:34:2
442 44 305 BMS-BAKER 1 W J15 4x+ 00:10:01:4
449 4 593 BMS-SCHERBA 2 Op J15 4+ 00:10:10:8
460 50 324 BMS-LAVIS 1 W J15 4x+ 00:11:27:4
Scratched 589 BMS-PROBERT 2 Op J16 4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Bedford School Boat Club
112 11 545 Hot 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:25:9
139 3 556 Spicy 2 Op J15 2nd 8+ 00:08:31:7
337 7 558 Sour 2 Op J15 2nd 8+ 00:09:17:5
Scratched 339 BDS white 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 347 BDS blue 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Bryanston School Boat Club
18 8 408 BRY 8+ 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:07:42:2
136 15 461 BRY J16 4x 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:30:9
176 9 41 Bry J18 2- 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:39:3
191 15 273 BRY J15 4x+ A 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:42:3
222 28 441 BRY J18 4x 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:50:1
255 19 81 BRY J16 2x B 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:55:7
274 22 83 BRY J16 2x A 1 Op J16 2x 00:09:02:4
319 19 507 Bry WJ 4x 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:09:12:9
358 22 168 Bry WJ 2x 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:23:2
366 35 263 Bry J15 4x B 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:25:9
452 25 214 Bry WJ16 2x 1 W J16 2x 00:10:14:3
Club: Canford School Boat Club
47 10 410 Can 1 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:03:5
161 7 489 Can G 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:37:1
195 5 19 CAN-SHAW 1 Op J16 4- 00:08:43:9
Club: Claires Court School Boat Club
214 17 249 CCS-LYONS 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:48:8
270 24 262 CCS-BUTT 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:00:3
Scratched 350 CCS-COHEN 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Dulwich College Boat Club
8 4 405 DUL-BUTLAND 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:07:32:8
19 3 447 DUL-BIRD 2 Op Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:07:44:1
60 2 539 DUL-POPOFF 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:10:3
156 11 254 DUL-KONIJNENBERG 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:35:7
167 17 130 DUL-DEMBINSKI 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:38:2
241 5 552 DUL-AL-CHALABI 2 Op J15 2nd 8+ 00:08:52:3
244 21 256 DUL-POPOFF 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:53:2
328 32 258 DUL-AL-CHALABI 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:14:8
440 38 276 DUL-ESKANDARI 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:57:2
Scratched 65 DUL-GRAHAM 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 123 DUL-GANEM 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 342 DUL-WATSON 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 348 DUL-CHALLACOMBE 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 453 DUL-SCARDINO 2 Op J16 8+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Emanuel School Boat Club
140 5 484 EMA-7 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:31:8
155 3 520 EMA-6 2 W J16 8+ 00:08:35:4
182 12 546 EMA - GRAINGER 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:39:9
276 6 572 EMA - PRETZLICK 2 W J15 8+ 00:09:02:8
367 7 221 EMA-5 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:26:1
434 40 325 EMA-PRETZLICK 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:52:1
Scratched 337 EMA-MELVIN 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 363 EMA - DUNDAS 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Eton College Boat Club
33 5 446 ETN-UB3 2 Op Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:07:58:0
164 8 9 ETN-UB3 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:37:4
271 19 129 ETN-Thomas 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:01:3
282 20 125 ETN-Lindsay 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:04:2
Scratched 131 ETN-Daniel 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 480 ETN-TIN 2 Op J16 2nd 8+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Fulham Reach Boat Club
124 14 470 FUL-BATES 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:27:7
236 16 92 FUL-BERIKULY 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:51:9
237 6 529 FUL-PERRY-SMITH 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:51:9
253 3 582 FUL-BATTAH 2 Op Sch/Jun 4+ 00:08:55:6
417 35 169 FUL-THOMSON 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:44:9
Scratched 12 FUL-5 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 29 FUL-Brockway 1 W J16 4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 205 FUL-HAGEN 1 W J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Globe Rowing Club
Scratched 473 GLB-GREGOROVIC 2 Op J16 4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 509 GLB-OFFILER 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club
208 4 569 GLT dolphins 2 W J15 8+ 00:08:47:3
213 3 597 GLT-Four 2 W Sch/Jun 4+ 00:08:48:7
264 2 224 GLT-ELLIOTT 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:59:4
305 5 518 Godolphin 2 W J16 8+ 00:09:10:0
388 8 227 GLT-CORRIGAN 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:32:7
426 39 298 GLT dolphin-2 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:48:4
435 41 309 GLT Godolphin 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:53:1
Club: Grange School, The Rowing Club
Scratched 73 GRN-KENYON 1 Op J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 235 GRN-BROWN 1 W J16 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 456 GRN-KENYON-2 2 Op J16 4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 600 GRN-MOLTON 2 W Sch/Jun 4+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 603 GRN-SMITH 2 W J16 4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Guildford Rowing Club
168 12 240 GUI-SUMMERFIELD 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:38:3
263 9 524 GUI-WELLS-2 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:59:1
307 14 284 GUI-WELLS 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:10:8
374 11 195 GUI-MORLAND 1 W J16 2x 00:09:27:8
375 15 528 GUI-DEILAMY-2 2 W J16 4x- 00:09:28:1
408 32 315 GUI-MORRIS 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:38:5
454 47 323 GUI-CAMERON 1 W J15 4x+ 00:10:21:8
Scratched 216 GUI-DEILAMY 1 W J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 349 GUI-WHITE 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 358 GUI-REDDY 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Hampton School Boat Club
2 2 403 HAM-1 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:07:19:4
7 2 445 HAM-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:07:32:3
13 2 450 Hampton 2 Op J16 8+ 00:07:39:0
21 1 1 HAM-A 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:07:46:9
43 2 477 Hampton B 2 Op J16 2nd 8+ 00:08:02:1
75 5 549 HAM-MUST DO BETTER 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:14:0
92 7 551 HAM-WELL WELL WELL 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:20:7
123 5 112 HAM-SAUL 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:27:6
148 2 579 HAM-3 2 Op Sch/Jun 4+ 00:08:33:6
158 4 479 Hampton C 2 Op J16 2nd 8+ 00:08:36:3
381 37 594 HAM-INFLATABLE DART BOARD 2 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:30:9
398 8 559 HAM-WATERPROOF TEA BAG 2 Op J15 2nd 8+ 00:09:34:7
Time Only 577 HAM-3 2 Op Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:08:02:0
Scratched 3 HAM-B 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 5 HAM-C 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 14 HAMPTON A 1 Op J16 4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 133 HAM-SWARUP 1 Op J16 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 135 HAM-BELLAMY 1 Op J16 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 137 HAM-GREEN 1 Op J16 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 335 HAM-D 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 340 HAM-B 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 343 HAM-C 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 351 HAM-A 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 581 HAM-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Henley Rowing Club
4 1 411 HEN-O'CONNOR-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:31:3
11 3 415 HEN-BEATTIE-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:38:3
44 3 459 HEN-Wallace 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:02:6
52 16 421 HEN-O'CONNOR-3 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:06:1
61 3 33 HEN-ROY 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:10:4
65 3 482 HEN-RUSSELL 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:11:4
68 1 490 HEN-ROWLEY 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:12:4
87 6 36 HEN-Turnell 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:19:6
89 1 512 HEN-WILLIAMS 2 W Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:08:19:8
115 11 39 HEN-BEATTIE 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:26:1
120 3 560 HEN-CHAPLIN 2 W J15 8+ 00:08:26:5
129 1 20 HEN-STURGESS 1 W Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:28:3
132 7 255 HEN-HUTCHINS 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:29:6
163 1 283 HEN-LUKE 1 W J15 4x+ 00:08:37:4
169 8 80 HEN-MCLELLAN 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:38:5
200 1 26 HEN-SAWBRIDGE 1 W J16 4- 00:08:45:4
235 7 143 HEN-SHORT 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:51:7
273 6 291 HEN-ERBOLAT 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:02:1
279 23 95 HEN-Hart 1 Op J16 2x 00:09:03:8
288 8 307 HEN-LAKATOS 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:05:8
299 14 140 HEN-BROWN 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:08:1
351 29 31 HEN-O'CONNOR 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:20:7
Scratched 22 HEN-POLLARD 1 W Sch/Jun 4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 23 HEN-WILSON 1 W Sch/Jun 4- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 152 HEN-ENGEL 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 207 HEN-O'DONOHUE 1 W J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 225 HEN-FITZGERALD 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 228 HEN-HILLS 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 HEN-MERRITT 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 515 HEN-SCHOENMAKERS 2 W J16 8+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Kew House School Boat Club
114 12 469 KHS-BLACKWELL 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:26:1
329 33 278 KHS-CAPLIN 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:15:0
359 5 588 KHS-CHAD 2 Op J16 4+ 00:09:23:9
446 40 280 KHS-DELL 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:10:05:1
Scratched 368 KHS-ANGUS 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Kings College School Boat Club
1 1 401 Red Meat 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:07:09:0
29 4 451 KCS-J16 VIII 2 Op J16 8+ 00:07:54:4
63 1 107 KCS-BETTELEY 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:11:0
76 1 583 KCS-Reds 2 Op J16 4+ 00:08:14:5
99 3 585 KCS-Blues 2 Op J16 4+ 00:08:23:4
106 10 50 KCS-MARTIN 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:24:3
108 4 111 KCS-JOHNSON 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:24:7
111 22 428 KCS-MARTIN-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:25:5
187 11 122 KCS-HEATHCOTE 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:41:2
399 10 229 KCS-JONES 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:34:8
407 22 109 KCS-PEARSON 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:37:1
Scratched 67 KCS-POULTON 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 433 KCS-MERCIECA-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Kings Rochester Boat Club
184 26 442 KSR-CAITHNESS 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:40:2
Scratched 580 KSR-HUNT 2 Op Sch/Jun 4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club
15 6 404 KCA-WINGFIELD 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:07:40:8
102 3 110 KCA-WINGFIELD-2 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:23:6
160 8 120 KCA-CRAWLEY 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:36:9
188 8 485 Girls Eight 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:41:4
192 9 7 KCA-LAPSLEY 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:42:3
363 6 230 KCA-SOUTHORN 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:25:2
443 45 329 KCA-LESTER 1 W J15 4x+ 00:10:01:6
Scratched 369 KCA-LUO 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Kingston Grammar School Boat Club
32 11 417 KGS-FLETCHER 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:57:9
138 4 75 KGS-BRADLEY 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:31:4
150 7 494 KGS-CHORLEY 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:34:0
159 6 77 KGS-CURRIE 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:36:5
206 2 138 KGS-ABBOTT 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:47:0
224 12 502 KGS-SPIRES-2 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:50:2
308 15 153 KGS-SPIRES 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:11:0
310 27 267 KGS-PHILLIPS 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:11:4
378 27 328 KGS-JOHNSTON 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:29:2
379 36 269 KGS-LANNERO 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:29:6
400 15 196 KGS-CASSIDY 1 W J16 2x 00:09:34:9
448 39 156 KGS-FUSSELL 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:10:06:4
Scratched 165 KGS-MERRIMAN 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 331 KGS-CONNELL 1 W J15 4x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Kingston Rowing Club
46 4 462 KRC-ASHER 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:03:4
78 2 586 KRC-DAVIES 4+ 2 Op J16 4+ 00:08:15:7
119 5 242 KRC-DE ROZAIRO 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:26:5
133 1 591 KRC-DE ROZAIRO 4+ 2 Op J15 4+ 00:08:29:6
142 1 595 KRC-SHELTON 2 W Sch/Jun 4+ 00:08:32:4
238 1 218 KRC-MEDCALF 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:51:9
272 5 285 KRC-PARSONS 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:02:1
284 12 147 KRC-BOWDEN 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:04:9
335 2 602 KRC-PRESTON-DERRY 2 W J16 4+ 00:09:17:0
389 13 193 KRC-JANSS LAFOND 1 W J16 2x 00:09:33:5
459 12 564 KRC-PARKINS-GODWIN 2 W J15 8+ 00:11:09:6
Scratched 353 KRC-MORROW 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
81 1 516 LEH-10 2 W J16 8+ 00:08:16:8
309 8 570 LEH-KROIJER 2 W J15 8+ 00:09:11:3
370 3 611 LEH-BRIDGE 2 W J15 4+ 00:09:26:7
432 4 601 LEH-11 2 W J16 4+ 00:09:51:6
450 46 322 LEH-Red 1 W J15 4x+ 00:10:11:4
Scratched 204 LEH-7 1 W J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 208 LEH-6 1 W J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 237 LEH-8 1 W J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 234 LEH-10 1 W J16 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 236 LEH 1 W J16 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 238 LEH-11 1 W J16 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 352 LEH-POBJOY 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 356 LEH-DEAN 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 360 LEH-CHUNG 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Latymer Upper School Boat Club
103 9 542 BLUE 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:24:0
116 2 554 WHITE 2 Op J15 2nd 8+ 00:08:26:1
122 6 247 LTU-ROBERTSON 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:27:4
171 14 253 LTU-GOOCH 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:38:6
194 16 250 LTU-CHASE 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:43:9
325 17 287 LTU-COLEMAN 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:13:9
327 18 306 LTU-VON STAUFFENBERG 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:14:8
377 3 592 RED 2 Op J15 4+ 00:09:28:7
413 34 302 LTU-CONNOR 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:41:7
415 35 300 LTU-CREWDSON 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:44:4
Club: Lea Rowing Club
12 4 416 LEA-FERRARO-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:38:7
27 9 429 LEA-JAMES 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:52:8
48 1 32 LEA-FERRARO 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:03:7
66 8 467 LEA-ELSER 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:11:6
80 4 49 LEA-CROCOMBE 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:16:8
118 12 55 LEA-JAMES-2 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:26:4
157 3 532 LEA-DAWSON 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:35:8
196 1 167 LEA-FORDE-2 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:44:2
245 17 94 LEA-WARWICK 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:53:5
260 3 292 LEA-MAIDMENT 1 W J15 4x+ 00:08:58:6
275 2 206 LEA-DAWSON-2 1 W J16 2x 00:09:02:7
311 9 488 LEA-PATERSON 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:09:11:7
321 30 260 LEA-CREGAN 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:13:2
355 7 209 LEA-PAGE 1 W J16 2x 00:09:22:6
385 27 181 LEA-ANDREWS 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:31:6
Scratched 179 LEA-PATEL 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Llandaff Rowing Club
94 8 544 LLA-PHILLIPS 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:21:2
315 29 281 LLA - Carey-Read 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:12:0
430 12 232 LLA-SALISBURY 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:50:3
436 42 326 LLA-Brennan 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:55:0
Time Only 612 LLA-GREEN 2 W J15 4+ 00:09:46:3
Scratched 364 LLA-MEREDITH 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Magdalen College School Boat Club
Scratched 251 MGN-Red 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 265 MGN-Black 4x+ 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 430 MGN-Red-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 439 MGN-Black 4x- 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 475 MGN-Red J16 4x- 2 Op J16 4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Maidenhead Rowing Club
26 2 455 MHD-IORAS 2 Op J16 4x- 00:07:52:3
70 2 71 MHD-BIRD 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:12:9
137 15 46 MHD-EVANS 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:31:1
143 1 521 MHD-CARPENTER 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:32:4
232 15 78 MHD-LEWIS 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:51:4
269 1 186 MHD-STOCKDALE 1 W J16 2x 00:09:00:0
326 28 56 MHD-SWAINSTON 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:14:6
336 5 190 MHD-JONES 1 W J16 2x 00:09:17:2
338 17 146 MHD-HOLLIS 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:17:6
372 10 188 MHD-HALL 1 W J16 2x 00:09:27:2
Club: Marlow Rowing Club
38 1 481 MAR-BRINDLE 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:01:4
54 7 465 MAR-MARSH 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:08:4
95 2 514 MAR-COBBOLD 2 W J16 8+ 00:08:21:3
205 14 90 MAR-PARSONS 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:46:9
242 3 27 MAR-HAMILTON 1 W J16 4- 00:08:52:6
262 11 151 MAR-FURLONGER 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:59:0
265 4 316 MAR-WARRINGTON 1 W J15 4x+ 00:08:59:5
303 12 310 MAR-STARK 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:09:7
314 28 266 MAR-WESTCOTT 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:12:0
352 5 220 MAR-CHECKLEY 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:21:0
393 14 194 MAR-POPE 1 W J16 2x 00:09:34:0
406 31 172 MAR-FISK 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:36:7
425 37 177 MAR-WALKER 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:47:6
Scratched 608 MAR-RAMZAN 2 W J15 4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Molesey Boat Club
10 5 407 MBC-KNIGHT-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:07:35:9
40 14 434 MBC-PATTEN 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:01:6
74 9 466 MBC-ZAVYALOV 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:13:8
209 14 121 MBC-NALLY 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:47:4
233 17 128 MBC-KNIGHT 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:51:5
243 20 271 MBC-NEWMAN 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:53:0
247 14 505 MBC-COUTTS 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:54:4
285 1 605 MBC-THOMPSON 2 W J16 4+ 00:09:05:0
306 13 308 MBC-WOOLMAN 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:10:6
330 4 25 MBC-MEAD 1 W Sch/Jun 4- 00:09:15:1
341 21 295 MBC-MADELEY 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:18:1
Club: Northwich Rowing Club
121 13 40 NOW-BROGAN 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:27:2
174 18 54 NOW-MILLINGTON 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:39:2
302 11 304 NOW_Sperring Toy 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:09:0
437 4 610 NOW_Taylor 2 W J15 4+ 00:09:55:7
Club: Norwich School Boat Club
3 3 402 1st 8+ 2 Op Sch/Jun 8+ 00:07:27:3
6 1 444 NSC 2nd 8+ 2 Op Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:07:32:0
16 3 449 NSC-3 2 Op J16 8+ 00:07:40:9
28 2 2 NSC- A 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:07:53:0
37 3 4 NSC-Z 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:00:6
49 1 13 NSC-6 1 Op J16 4- 00:08:05:0
128 14 48 NSC D 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:28:2
189 12 116 NSC C 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:41:9
221 16 108 NSC-10 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:50:0
225 4 584 NSC-5 2 Op J16 4+ 00:08:50:6
246 18 119 NSC-B-2 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:54:2
249 18 134 NSC-7 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:54:7
Club: Nottingham Girls High School
Scratched 359 Nottingham Girls High School 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Peterborough City Rowing Club
24 7 425 PET-RIBBONS 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:50:4
107 3 252 PET-NIKLASSON 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:24:4
Club: Putney High School Boat Club
135 5 495 PHS-BRIDGES 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:30:1
207 4 519 PHS-SAUNDERS 2 W J16 8+ 00:08:47:1
234 6 144 PHS-BRIDGES-2 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:51:6
248 15 503 PHS-LARTER 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:54:5
281 7 565 PHS-TANNER 2 W J15 8+ 00:09:04:2
304 3 219 PHS-PATTON 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:09:8
373 10 567 PHS-CORNELIUS 2 W J15 8+ 00:09:27:7
380 25 160 PHS-MUELLER 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:29:9
383 12 201 PHS-JARVIS 1 W J16 2x 00:09:31:1
402 30 327 PHS-MIDDLEMISS 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:35:5
411 17 198 PHS-PATTON-2 1 W J16 2x 00:09:40:1
414 33 174 PHS-GROVES 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:43:6
428 3 604 PHS-LEVETON 2 W J16 4+ 00:09:49:7
431 20 199 PHS-REZVANI 1 W J16 2x 00:09:50:6
Club: Radley College Boat Club
73 4 543 RAD-A 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:13:8
127 3 476 RAD 2 Op J16 2nd 8+ 00:08:28:2
147 4 557 RAD-RED 2 Op J15 2nd 8+ 00:08:33:4
203 27 437 RAD-BATCHELOR 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:46:3
283 6 555 RAD-WHITE 2 Op J15 2nd 8+ 00:09:04:3
Club: Radnor House School Rowing Club
149 8 241 RDH-MCANDREW 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:34:0
301 25 100 RDH-NORTHCOTE 1 Op J16 2x 00:09:08:9
Club: Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club
Scratched 51 HWG-MANNING 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 99 HWG-HAMMAD 1 Op J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 101 HWG-GUNNING 1 Op J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 103 HWG-DUSEK 1 Op J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 270 HWG-GAWNE 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 275 HWG-DUNLOP 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 472 HWG-HAMMAD-2 2 Op J16 4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Sacred Heart High School Rowing Club
390 29 178 SAH-AQUILINA 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:33:6
392 30 183 SAH-DODWELL 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:33:9
419 36 333 SAH-CASADO 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:45:7
Club: Shiplake College Boat Club
9 1 452 SHP-SCHONWANDT 2 Op J16 8+ 00:07:33:1
56 2 15 SHP-DALLAS 1 Op J16 4- 00:08:08:9
59 1 553 SHP-MADDEN 2 Op J15 2nd 8+ 00:08:10:3
62 3 541 SHP-BYCA 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:10:5
90 3 18 SHP-FUNDELL 1 Op J16 4- 00:08:20:6
134 4 493 SHP-DUNN-2 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:29:7
228 5 141 SHP-DUNN-2-2 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:51:0
344 19 161 SHP-SCOTT 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:19:3
Scratched 136 SHP-SCHONWANDT-2 1 Op J16 2- 00:00:00:0
Club: Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
30 10 413 SWB-LENNARD 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:54:9
35 13 419 SWB-HAZLEHURST 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:59:5
39 5 454 SWB-ROBERTS 2 Op J16 8+ 00:08:01:5
86 5 34 SWB-Jackson 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:19:3
153 9 248 SWB-DHARIWAL 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:35:0
177 19 44 SWB-FRANCIS 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:39:4
230 5 530 SWB-SARNO 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:51:4
254 17 508 SWB-FARMER 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:55:7
313 9 566 SWB-WILLIAMS 2 W J15 8+ 00:09:11:8
348 20 171 SWB-TAVERNER 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:19:9
409 33 313 SWB-HEARD NORRISH 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:39:1
456 26 197 SWB-SARNO-2 1 W J16 2x 00:10:25:0
Scratched 338 SWB-THOMSON 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 345 SWB-SYLVESTER 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 346 SWB-GHANI 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 366 SWB-HODKOVA 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club
146 2 522 SWP-M O'DONNELL 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:32:8
165 8 497 SWP-CROSBIE 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:37:8
258 8 526 SWP-ROLES 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:58:0
280 3 189 SWP-JONES 1 W J16 2x 00:09:04:2
349 25 303 SWP-SWETMAN 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:20:1
356 26 301 SWP-TRICKETT 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:22:8
384 26 157 SWP-PEMBERTON 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:31:5
427 38 166 SWP-MAYNE 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:49:6
Scratched 319 SWP-MCDONALD 1 W J15 4x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: St Edwards School Boat Club
110 10 548 SES-ALI 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:25:5
286 3 576 SES-GARMAN 2 W J15 2nd 8+ 00:09:05:4
410 6 587 SES-LAWSON 2 Op J16 4+ 00:09:39:5
Scratched 550 SES-GEDDES 2 Op J15 8+ 00:00:00:0
Club: St Georges College Boat Club
50 5 6 SGC-LEES 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:05:3
145 7 10 SGC-SARA 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:32:6
178 4 16 SGC-BADER 1 Op J16 4- 00:08:39:5
180 10 113 SGC-FLOWERDEW 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:39:6
186 12 84 SGC-VANDERMEULEN 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:41:1
212 15 115 SGC-NOTTER 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:48:5
371 32 62 SGC-STREBEL 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:26:9
455 30 88 SGC-CAMERON 1 Op J16 2x 00:10:24:2
Club: St Pauls Girls School Boat Club
199 10 498 SPG-MAVRA 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:45:3
317 4 222 SPG/TSS-CHAPMAN 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:12:1
339 13 535 SPG-KNOWLES 2 W J16 4x- 00:09:18:1
340 20 332 SPG-KONG 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:18:1
360 23 155 SPG-HUMPHRIS 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:24:4
405 11 562 SPG-PRESTON 2 W J15 8+ 00:09:36:7
457 48 330 SPG-KAGITCIBASI 1 W J15 4x+ 00:10:41:6
Scratched 599 SPG-O'LEARY 2 W Sch/Jun 4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Staines Boat Club
172 25 440 STN-NEWTON WEIL 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:39:1
202 21 66 STN-ALEXANDER 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:46:2
403 33 64 STN-ELLIOTT 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:36:6
429 34 69 STN-TARANTINO 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:50:1
438 22 213 STN-BARR 1 W J16 2x 00:09:56:2
445 23 215 STN-BATEMAN 1 W J16 2x 00:10:03:0
Club: Star and Arrow Club
Scratched 30 SAA-1 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 43 SAA-2 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Surbiton High School Boat Club
67 4 483 Mint 1 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:11:9
85 2 563 Green 1 2 W J15 8+ 00:08:19:0
173 2 21 Mint 8 1 W Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:39:2
216 2 286 Green 5 1 W J15 4x+ 00:08:49:5
219 2 28 Mint 9 1 W J16 4- 00:08:49:8
226 2 573 Green 2 2 W J15 2nd 8+ 00:08:50:6
252 16 506 Mint 3 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:55:2
259 10 148 Mint 4 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:58:5
295 9 293 Green 6 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:06:8
346 24 290 Green 7 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:19:7
368 4 575 Green 3 2 W J15 2nd 8+ 00:09:26:2
387 28 164 Mint 5 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:32:5
422 37 311 Green 8 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:46:1
441 43 320 Green 9 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:58:4
Time Only 517 Mint 2 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:50:9
Scratched 162 Mint 6 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 191 Mint 10 1 W J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 223 Mint 7 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 354 Silver 4 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 357 Silver 2 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 362 Silver 3 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 367 Silver 1 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Sydenham High School
Scratched 184 SYD-HUDSON 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 571 SYD-MORRIS 2 W J15 8+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 606 SYD-DUTTON 2 W J16 4+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Team Keane Sculling School
72 19 427 TKC-RUSSELL THOMPSON 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:13:5
98 1 246 TKC-STANWORTH 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:22:8
261 21 87 TKC-VENCO 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:58:9
266 10 531 TKC-SMITH 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:59:7
362 8 182 TKC-WEIR2 1 W J16 2x 00:09:24:9
369 31 58 TKC-IACOB 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:26:3
395 29 317 TKC-HOBBINS 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:34:1
421 19 211 TKC-ATKINSON 1 W J16 2x 00:09:45:8
453 41 268 TKC-SANGSTER 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:10:15:7
Scratched 341 TKC-ADEYEMI 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Tideway Scullers School
34 12 424 TSS-EATON 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:58:1
36 1 578 TSS-HANSEN 2 Op Sch/Jun 4+ 00:07:59:6
58 2 37 TSS-OBHOLZER 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:09:5
71 18 422 TSS-Dexter's crew 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:13:3
100 2 491 TSS-lack 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:23:4
125 6 127 TSS-Hansen kelly 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:27:9
144 16 47 TSS-LANDAU 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:32:5
185 4 523 TSS-KEMP 2 W J16 4x- 00:08:40:9
198 2 596 TSS-MILLARD 2 W Sch/Jun 4+ 00:08:45:1
211 3 139 TSS-LACK 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:47:9
240 8 145 TSS-DAVIES 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:52:3
293 4 187 TSS-KEMP-2 1 W J16 2x 00:09:06:3
320 15 299 TSS-IN DER RIEDEN 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:13:2
364 9 212 TSS-HOWARD 1 W J16 2x 00:09:25:5
Scratched 35 TSS-OLIVER 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 124 TSS-READ 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 412 TSS-WOOLMER 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:00:00:0
Club: Twickenham Rowing Club
Scratched 126 TWK-HUNT 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:00:00:0
Scratched 180 TWK-O'CONNOR 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Walbrook Rowing Club
77 20 432 WBK-ANDREWS 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:14:9
101 2 239 WBK-ANDREWS-3 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:23:6
117 13 468 WBK-HEDLEY 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:26:3
201 13 91 WBK-HEDLEY-2 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:45:7
204 22 53 WBK-ANDREWS-2 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:46:8
231 13 501 WBK-WHITE 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:51:4
331 19 296 WBK-COWELL 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:15:2
332 12 527 WBK-KEMP 2 W J16 4x- 00:09:15:4
334 16 158 WBK-BRIDGE 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:15:8
412 32 170 WBK-MANUEL 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:41:4
447 24 203 WBK-KEMP 1 W J16 2x 00:10:05:1
Club: Wallingford Rowing Club
51 5 458 WRC-WOODALL 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:06:1
96 21 431 WRC-WRIGHT 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:21:4
105 3 492 WRC-WHITE 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:24:2
162 7 86 WRC-WOODALL-2 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:37:1
166 9 499 WRC-WILKINSON 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:38:0
170 13 257 WRC-GAUDEN 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:38:5
220 4 142 WRC-TURNER-FRICK 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:49:9
223 24 52 WRC-WHITTY 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:50:2
292 13 150 WRC-WHITE-2 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:06:3
345 23 288 WRC-MCCANN 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:19:4
386 28 89 WRC-WAUGH-2 1 Op J16 2x 00:09:32:0
433 21 202 WRC-COTTON 1 W J16 2x 00:09:51:6
Scratched 163 WRC-JAMES 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:00:00:0
Club: Walton Rowing Club
5 2 418 WLT-CASEMORE 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:31:6
25 8 420 WLT-MAFFI-2 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:51:7
42 4 8 WLT-MCLENNAN 1 Op Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:01:9
53 6 460 WLT-HAWES-2 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:07:9
57 17 426 WLT-SUPHI 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:09:2
93 9 42 WLT-ROBINSON 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:21:0
97 2 118 WLT-MAFFI 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:21:7
109 4 244 WLT-HAKIM-RAD 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:24:8
131 7 114 WLT-PUNTER 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:28:7
151 5 85 WLT-HAWES 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:34:3
193 3 24 WLT-CATLIN 1 W Sch/Jun 4- 00:08:43:6
218 11 500 WLT-BEARD-2 2 W Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:49:5
229 4 598 WLT-LOOK-2 2 W Sch/Jun 4+ 00:08:51:0
250 9 149 WLT-BEARD 1 W Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:55:0
350 14 537 WLT-ROBERTS 2 W J16 4x- 00:09:20:3
404 31 318 WLT-JONES 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:36:6
Scratched 231 WLT-LOOK 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:00:00:0
Club: Westminster School Boat Club
55 1 547 SW20158 2 Op J15 8+ 00:08:08:6
79 10 463 SW20164x 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:16:7
391 9 233 WES-TILLERY 1 W Sch/Jun 2- 00:09:33:9
Scratched 336 SW20148Y 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 344 SW20148x 1 Op J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 443 WS20J18B 2 Op Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Weybridge Rowing Club
190 13 117 WEY-JOHNSON 1 Op Sch/Jun 2- 00:08:41:9
239 19 259 WEY-DIDASKALOU 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:52:1
316 1 607 WEY-BRIODY 2 W J15 4+ 00:09:12:1
322 31 264 WEY-CLARE 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:13:4
323 16 289 WEY-CARBALLEIRO 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:13:6
342 22 294 WEY-BRIODY 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:18:3
361 2 609 WEY-HAMMETT-MCHARG 2 W J15 4+ 00:09:24:9
Club: Whitgift School Boat Club
22 6 423 WGT-CAUJOLLE 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:48:3
113 11 464 WGT-TULLIS 2 Op J16 4x- 00:08:26:0
154 10 243 WGT-BURTON 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:35:1
297 26 245 WGT-SHAIKH 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:07:3
Club: Wimbledon High School Boat Club
64 2 486 A 2 W Sch/Jun 8+ 00:08:11:3
82 1 568 GREAT UNCLE BULGARIA 2 W J15 8+ 00:08:17:6
197 1 574 TOMSK 2 W J15 2nd 8+ 00:08:44:6
215 2 513 B 2 W Sch/Jun 2nd 8+ 00:08:49:0
394 28 312 WELLINGTON 1 W J15 4x+ 00:09:34:1
Scratched 361 WHSBC Clapp 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Scratched 365 WHS-Graham 1 W J14 8x+ 00:00:00:0
Club: Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club
14 5 414 WBS-WARREN 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:07:40:0
20 1 478 WBS-GRIFFIN SADLER H 2 Op J16 2nd 8+ 00:07:45:0
23 1 457 WBS-JAMES 2 Op J16 4x- 00:07:50:2
69 1 70 WBS-JAMES-2 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:12:9
88 7 38 WBS-WARREN-2 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:08:19:6
104 3 72 WBS-GRIFFIN SADLER-2 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:24:1
130 24 435 WBS-HENNESSY-HUNT 2 Op Sch/Jun 4x- 00:08:28:5
175 9 82 WBS-SADLER 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:39:3
181 10 76 WBS-LEWIN 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:39:6
227 18 274 WBS-USHER 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:50:8
256 22 277 WBS-INGELS 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:08:57:5
257 20 93 WBS-POPE 1 Op J16 2x 00:08:57:6
291 17 471 WBS-INGHAM-2 2 Op J16 4x- 00:09:06:0
296 25 279 WBS-JERVIS 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:07:0
300 24 79 WBS-JANSEN-SPENCE 1 Op J16 2x 00:09:08:2
312 26 57 WBS-GATER 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:11:8
318 27 61 WBS-HENNESSY-HUNT-2 1 Op Sch/Jun 2x 00:09:12:6
357 34 272 WBS-KHARAY 1 Op J15 4x+ 00:09:23:0
Scratched 74 WBS-MCCULLEY 1 Op J16 2x 00:00:00:0
Scratched 97 WBS-INGHAM 1 Op J16 2x 00:00:00:0