Hampton Small Boats Head - 2009

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Category

Published on: Saturday, November 28, 2009
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Category: J15.4x+
1 1 7 HAM-REDWOOD 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:08:36:297 Prize
4 2 1 HAM-BODOSSIAN 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:08:46:538 Prize
5 3 454 MAR-ROCKELL 2 MARLOW RC 00:08:46:717 Prize
6 4 456 HAM-HALLWOOD 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:08:46:737 Prize
7 5 459 MBC-HUDSON 2 MOLESEY BC 00:08:48:17
9 6 10 WBS-MORAN 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:08:51:193
10 7 2 HEN-MILLS 1 HENLEY RC 00:08:51:234
28 8 460 HAM-COOMES 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:02:728
39 9 3 WBS-BROGAN 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:09:266
54 10 11 HAM-BENSTEAD 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:12:949
61 11 16 WBS-TACKNEY 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:14:921
69 12 458 SPS-A 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:18:862
70 13 18 EMA-FREELAND 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:09:20:269
73 14 464 SPS-B 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:21:408
75 15 6 TFN-SIDHU 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:21:907
76 16 19 HAM-STRINGER 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:308
84 17 463 HAM-DAY 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:23:614
88 18 8 MOC-BLANCH 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:09:24:349
92 19 5 KGS-DAVIES 1 KINGSTON GS 00:09:24:76
96 20 14 KGS-JENNINGS 1 KINGSTON GS 00:09:26:529
128 21 4 KCS-CLEMENT 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:33:81
170 22 12 KCS-FISHER 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:41:292
184 23 13 HAM-THOMPSON 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:42:493
215 24 15 GUI-GREENWOOD 1 GUILDFORD RC 00:09:47:783
223 25 466 HAM-HASWELL 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:49:212
296 26 17 TFN-WANG 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:01:309
335 27 467 SPS-C 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:07:861
353 28 465 CHH-WEBB 2 CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:10:11:38
426 29 470 WGT-GARIGPARTHY 2 WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:10:23:637
561 30 457 WBS-GODSELL 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:53:024
Scratched 9 EMA-VITHANA 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 455 JC 4x+ A 2 ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 461 KSE-MATHEWS 2 KINGS SCH ELY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 462 JC 4x+ B 2 ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 468 CHE-SWAIT 2 CHELTENHAM COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 469 SPS-D 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15.4x+
95 1 20 HEN-Norman 1 HENLEY RC 00:09:26:255 Prize
104 2 21 LEH-BOLTON 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:09:29:045 Prize
157 3 23 MBC-HUGHES 1 MOLESEY BC 00:09:39:525 Prize
196 4 25 LTU-GRIFFITHS 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:09:45:01
201 5 471 HEN-FLETCHER 2 HENLEY RC 00:09:46:098
248 6 477 STA-HAMILTON 2 STAR CLUB 00:09:54:322
260 7 22 HAB-HEAP 1 HMSG RC 00:09:55:731
274 8 480 ETX-FRENCH 2 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:09:58:297
279 9 24 KGS-COOK 1 KINGSTON GS 00:09:59:159
344 10 30 MBC-COCKS 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:09:37
352 11 27 LEH-LLOYD 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:10:831
355 12 474 HAB-ALLISON 2 HMSG RC 00:10:11:674
366 13 475 EMA-PHILCOX 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:13:985
379 14 473 MBC-THEW 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:16:257
387 15 481 BEB-WARREN 2 BEWL BRIDGE 00:10:17:57
411 16 478 KGS-CROCKER 2 KINGSTON GS 00:10:21:744
479 17 28 HAB-PARRIS 1 HMSG RC 00:10:34:633
509 18 29 EMA-FARRIMOND 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:38:704
513 19 472 LTU-AL-DHAHIR 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:39:51
554 20 476 GUI-WORSLEY 2 GUILDFORD RC 00:10:50:636
597 21 479 HAB-PRICE 2 HMSG RC 00:11:04:945
Scratched 26 HEN-PRATT 1 HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J18.2x
2 1 487 RUN-EDWARDS 2 RUNCORN 00:08:41:027 Prize
3 2 486 STA-MIZEN 2 STAR CLUB 00:08:46:367 Prize
12 3 493 NOR-IVES-KEELER 2 NORWICH RC 00:08:52:145 Prize
13 4 496 STA-WALKER 2 STAR CLUB 00:08:52:215
14 5 34 NSC-SCOTT 1 NORWICH SCH 00:08:53:087
15 6 495 GLR-POLLARD 2 GLOUCESTER RC 00:08:53:197
17 7 32 STA-BEECHINOR 1 STAR CLUB 00:08:54:108
18 8 484 MAR-EWANS 2 MARLOW RC 00:08:54:244
19 9 485 BDS-WELLING 2 BEDFORD SCH 00:08:55:145
22 10 490 KSE-MYSEGADES 2 KINGS SCH ELY 00:08:56:876
34 11 498 WRC-MARSH 2 WALLINGFORD RC 00:09:06:996
35 12 31 WBS-DURHAM 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:07:187
36 13 483 LLA-THOMAS 2 LLANDAFF RC 00:09:08:708
46 14 488 TRC-SIMONDS-GOODING 2 THAMES RC 00:09:10:381
48 15 489 TFN-NOTTIDGE 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:10:592
59 16 35 DUL-WEEKES 1 DULWICH COLL 00:09:14:314
60 17 494 HWG-THOMSON 2 RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 00:09:14:451
65 18 38 MBC-KERMAN 1 MOLESEY BC 00:09:16:215
91 19 497 TFN-MARLAIS 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:24:573
101 20 37 MOC-WARMINGTON 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:09:28:821
130 21 491 EMA-ROGERS 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:09:34:354
136 22 33 MBC-FOUDAH 1 MOLESEY BC 00:09:34:707
233 23 39 DUL-COLLETT 1 DULWICH COLL 00:09:51:668
300 24 492 BDS-TOPPING 2 BEDFORD SCH 00:10:02:023
448 25 36 KCA - REYNOLDS 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:28:088
Scratched 482 PGN-Oliver/Whittaker 2 PENGWERN BC 00:00:00:0
Category: J17.2x
8 1 42 HEN-CASEY 1 HENLEY RC 00:08:48:391 Prize
11 2 41 WES-FOSTER 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:08:51:896 Prize
21 3 46 BDS-RUTA 1 BEDFORD SCH 00:08:55:687
26 4 500 RUN-YOUNG 2 RUNCORN 00:08:58:836
29 5 499 WBS-SLOAN 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:03:238
31 6 48 HEN-TAVERNER 1 HENLEY RC 00:09:04:36
47 7 503 NOR-HOOGLAND 2 NORWICH RC 00:09:10:413
49 8 40 STA-TAPLEY 1 STAR CLUB 00:09:10:883
64 9 514 SNE-JARMAN 2 ST NEOTS RC 00:09:15:835
66 10 49 EMA-BARTY-KING 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:09:17:104
71 11 504 WBS-BUTTON 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:20:739
90 12 507 NOR-POSTLETHWAITE 2 NORWICH RC 00:09:24:543
116 13 44 WEY-WHITFIELD 1 WEYBRIDGE RC 00:09:31:201
122 14 508 WBS-MCNALLY 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:32:783
135 15 510 NSC-BEDFORD-PAYNE 2 NORWICH SCH 00:09:34:697
142 16 509 WGT-WALL 2 WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:09:35:96
166 17 501 GLR-VINES 2 GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:40:486
375 18 47 DUL-SCOTT 1 DULWICH COLL 00:10:15:75
386 19 506 KCA - BONDATTI 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:17:269
456 20 43 KCA - LOYN 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:29:351
Scratched 45 WBS-COCKCROFT 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 505 CHH-TEMPEST 1 CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 502 WBS-JOHNCOX 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.2x
30 1 64 WBS-BAKER 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:04:294 Prize
38 2 50 RUN-REEVES 1 RUNCORN 00:09:08:951 Prize
40 3 55 KCS-RARITY 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:09:464 Prize
42 4 516 EMA-GILLINGWATER 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:09:09:924
44 5 518 WES-MATTHEWS 2 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:10:062
50 6 52 SPS-BARRON 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:11:265
52 7 511 WES-HANTON 2 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:12:33
53 8 513 TFN-CLARKE 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:12:823
67 9 60 WBS-LISLE 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:18:604
100 10 65 SPS-DAWSON 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:28:552
108 11 51 DUL-REED 1 DULWICH COLL 00:09:29:755
112 12 58 NSC-BEDFORD-PAYNE 1 NORWICH SCH 00:09:30:703
115 13 522 STO-SCRASE 2 STOWE 00:09:30:971
119 14 53 TFN-CLAYDON 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:31:421
131 15 54 WEY-MEYER 1 WEYBRIDGE RC 00:09:34:501
138 16 63 TFN-ALEXANDER-JONES 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:34:957
152 17 57 SPS-PERCIN-JANDA 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:38:456
177 18 512 SPS-LEVIN 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:41:796
199 19 61 KCS-MULLER 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:46:019
261 20 59 GUI-SALMON 1 GUILDFORD RC 00:09:56:059
271 21 519 TFN-MCARDLE 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:57:966
315 22 520 GUI-Sylvester 2 GUILDFORD RC 00:10:03:999
Scratched 56 EMA-ELLIOTT 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 62 SPS-JENNISON 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 521 ETX-CASEY 2 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:00:00:0
Scratched 517 CHH-GOETZ 2 CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:00:00:0
Time Only 515 KSE/IEL - MITCHELL 2 KINGS SCH ELY / ISLE OF ELY 00:09:25:258
Category: J15.2x
33 1 68 SUA-EDKINS 1 STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:09:05:228 Prize
41 2 523 HAM-LLOYD 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:09:603 Prize
43 3 66 MAR-ROCKELL 1 MARLOW RC 00:09:10:026 Prize
56 4 73 COX-SEERS 1 OXFORD CITY 00:09:13:604
68 5 526 HAM-REDWOOD 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:18:757
77 6 525 HEN-ROE 2 HENLEY RC 00:09:22:38
81 7 528 HAM-BODOSSIAN 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:72
82 8 531 HAM-WICKSTEAD 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:83
93 9 67 HAM-HALLWOOD 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:25:376
113 10 71 SPS-A 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:30:708
114 11 72 HAM-HARRISON-CHURCH 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:30:908
117 12 76 HAM-COOMES 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:31:355
133 13 535 HEN-MILLS 2 HENLEY RC 00:09:34:682
162 14 79 KGS-ANDERSON 1 KINGSTON GS 00:09:40:073
172 15 80 HAM-DAVIES 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:41:473
211 16 74 NOR-READ 1 NORWICH RC 00:09:47:076
226 17 527 WES-KIM 2 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:49:976
244 18 77 MOC-KING 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:09:53:913
245 19 69 WES-ADAMS 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:54:048
246 20 82 HAM-DAY 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:54:209
251 21 534 HAM-KEATTCH 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:54:501
269 22 83 WES-DEAN 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:57:027
306 23 530 HEN-GRAY 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:02:623
339 24 84 HAM-CHRISTOV 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:08:851
373 25 536 HAM-WOODROOF 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:15:457
430 26 70 TFN-CASHMAN 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:24:38
477 27 75 SPS-B 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:34:254
598 28 78 EMA-FORESHEW 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:11:05:005
661 29 81 SPS-C 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:11:27:376
702 30 533 KCA - PLUNKETT 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:12:10:935
Scratched 532 JC 2x C 2 ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 524 JC 2x A 2 ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 529 JC 2x B 2 ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J18.2x
110 1 87 EVE-TREDELL 1 EVESHAM RC 00:09:30:206 Prize
139 2 541 HEN-MILLS 2 HENLEY RC 00:09:34:999 Prize
147 3 88 HEN-STEPHENS 1 HENLEY RC 00:09:37:113
150 4 542 STA-GRIMLEY 2 STAR CLUB 00:09:37:862
160 5 89 GLR-WAITE 1 GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:39:973
163 6 538 LEH-ELKINGTON 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:09:40:161
171 7 85 SNE-MILNE 1 ST NEOTS RC 00:09:41:351
173 8 93 MBC-MANSFIELD 1 MOLESEY BC 00:09:41:643
180 9 540 MAR-HORN 2 MARLOW RC 00:09:42:039
182 10 86 MBC-THOMPSON 1 MOLESEY BC 00:09:42:185
290 11 539 TSS-MIANSAROW 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:00:258
371 12 92 HEN-BLAIR 1 HENLEY RC 00:10:15:29
493 13 91 EMA-HOBSON 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:36:941
500 14 544 KGS-STONE 2 KINGSTON GS 00:10:37:799
569 15 545 EMA-HIGGS 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:56:564
Scratched 90 SUA-GLAZEBROOK 1 STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 543 COX-SEAL 2 OXFORD CITY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 546 BAE-HUDSON 2 BARN ELMS 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17.2x
134 1 553 RUN-BURGESS 2 RUNCORN 00:09:34:689 Prize
231 2 100 BHS-HUCKLE 1 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:09:51:242 Prize
263 3 549 RUN-HAYMER 2 RUNCORN 00:09:56:678
275 4 101 BEB-POWLEY 1 BEWL BRIDGE 00:09:58:337
280 5 555 COX-KING 2 OXFORD CITY 00:09:59:313
302 6 96 STN-LANE 1 STAINES 00:10:02:069
309 7 95 MBC-BOTT 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:03:336
311 8 98 MBC-STUART 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:03:675
423 9 99 KCA - THOMAS 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:23:421
436 10 550 ETX-RODGERS 2 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:10:25:559
478 11 554 BHS-BRUCE 2 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:10:34:265
480 12 94 TSS-JORDAN 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:34:655
506 13 547 MBC-STRINGER 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:38:416
521 14 552 GUI-PRIMMER 2 GUILDFORD RC 00:10:41:959
660 15 551 EAS - PEBBLES 2 EASTBOURNE RC 00:11:27:072
Scratched 97 PHS-PARKER 1 PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 548 TSS-BARTON 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 102 MBC-HUGHES 1 MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16.2x
188 1 104 NRC-OUGHTON 1 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:09:43:311 Prize
213 2 111 NRC-CROOKS 1 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:09:47:617 Prize
243 3 563 LEH-DAVIS 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:09:53:81 Prize
257 4 566 TRC-NUGEE 2 THAMES RC 00:09:55:553
259 5 107 MBC-LYSTER 1 MOLESEY BC 00:09:55:606
281 6 562 LTU-KERR 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:09:59:563
287 7 556 LEH-BROWN 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:00:17
307 8 578 ROS-LINDLEY 2 ROSS RC 00:10:02:736
336 9 103 MAR-ARMSTRONG 1 MARLOW RC 00:10:08:285
349 10 559 TSS-CARLTON 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:10:336
396 11 561 MAR-FOOT 2 MARLOW RC 00:10:18:819
424 12 571 LEH-DANCEY 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:23:496
431 13 567 KGS-PREECE 2 KINGSTON GS 00:10:24:508
441 14 565 MBC - FURLONG 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:26:313
459 15 109 GUI-TURPIN 1 GUILDFORD RC 00:10:29:883
463 16 569 BHS-BITHERY 2 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:10:30:881
498 17 558 HEN-UNSWORTH 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:37:503
510 18 576 EMA-HUNTER 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:38:996
544 19 572 MBC-IRVING 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:46:285
581 20 574 KCA - PERKINS 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:58:953
583 21 108 LTU-VAZ TOWNSEND 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:59:069
602 22 110 EMA-ROBERTSON 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:11:06:2
610 23 564 HAB-GRANT 2 HMSG RC 00:11:09:386
624 24 577 GUI-BIRCH 2 GUILDFORD RC 00:11:16:702
628 25 557 MBC-POLLINGTON 2 MOLESEY BC 00:11:17:567
638 26 568 GUI-ALSOP 2 GUILDFORD RC 00:11:19:877
706 27 112 GUI-MACFARLANE 1 GUILDFORD RC 00:12:58:039
Scratched 573 NRC-SMEDLEY 2 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 575 CHE-HILDITCH 2 CHELTENHAM COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 560 MBC-JOHNS 2 MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 570 CHE-PRICE 2 CHELTENHAM COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 105 TSS-ELKS HERRMANNSEN 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 106 COX-STOJANOVIC 1 OXFORD CITY 00:00:00:0
Category: WJ16.2x
388 1 113 BHS-BRUCE 1 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:10:17:574 Prize
Category: W.J15.2x
208 1 114 NOR-APPLETON 1 NORWICH RC 00:09:46:828 Prize
266 2 579 LEH-HORNE 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:09:56:779 Prize
293 3 116 TSS-VON GUIONNEAU 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:01:176 Prize
299 4 585 MBC-HARPER 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:01:996
326 5 587 HEN-THORP 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:05:781
331 6 592 SUA-FLYNN 2 STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:10:07:569
350 7 124 MBC-THEW 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:10:484
393 8 125 STA-STOCKTON 1 STAR CLUB 00:10:18:39
420 9 121 KGS-JENNINGS 1 KINGSTON GS 00:10:22:921
425 10 115 STA-HAMILTON 1 STAR CLUB 00:10:23:62
447 11 583 LEH-EVANS 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:27:761
452 12 127 KGS-ROSS 1 KINGSTON GS 00:10:28:795
471 13 119 HEN-HANCOCK 1 HENLEY RC 00:10:33:346
472 14 582 HEN-Norman 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:33:475
473 15 580 LTU-FREELAND 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:33:533
482 16 117 MBC-WALSOM-BROCK 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:34:9
505 17 590 MBC-HUGHES 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:38:34
511 18 126 TSS-MURPHY 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:39:177
520 19 123 MOC-JAMES 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:41:664
562 20 591 LEH-LLOYD 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:53:284
592 21 120 LTU-HUTCHINSON 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:01:726
612 22 589 LEH-ROGERS 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:11:11:968
649 23 581 MBC-COCKS 2 MOLESEY BC 00:11:23:705
696 24 588 ETX-STEEL 2 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:57:109
707 25 122 GUI-BROOKS 1 GUILDFORD RC 00:13:01:387
Scratched 586 KSE-TANNER 2 KINGS SCH ELY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 584 HAB-THOMAS 2 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J18.2-
16 1 128 HAM - JONES-EVANS 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:08:54:08 Prize
20 2 137 KCS-RABIN 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:08:55:594 Prize
24 3 130 MBC-BROWN 1 MOLESEY BC 00:08:58:282
25 4 132 HAM-BUDGETT 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:08:58:533
51 5 129 BDS-RICHTER 1 BEDFORD SCH 00:09:11:352
58 6 593 BDS-SCOTT 2 BEDFORD SCH 00:09:14:313
63 7 136 HAM - SHAW 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:15:178
83 8 131 KCS-FARR 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:23:06
86 9 134 DUL-MANNING 1 DULWICH COLL 00:09:23:68
127 10 595 CHH-DAVIES 2 CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:09:33:64
186 11 594 WIN-GARDNER 2 WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:43:209
210 12 139 HAM - FISHWICK 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:47:059
228 13 133 BDS-PEAT 1 BEDFORD SCH 00:09:50:686
249 14 598 BDS-CHARD 2 BEDFORD SCH 00:09:54:361
270 15 596 BDS-BHOGAL 2 BEDFORD SCH 00:09:57:63
285 16 597 WIN-PAGE 2 WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:59:859
289 17 138 BDS-CLIFTON 1 BEDFORD SCH 00:10:00:22
304 18 135 BDS-JAIN 1 BEDFORD SCH 00:10:02:195
Category: J17.2-
23 1 140 DUL-JARRATT 1 DULWICH COLL 00:08:57:122 Prize
27 2 144 MBC-WILKINS 1 MOLESEY BC 00:09:00:485
32 3 141 HAM - DAVIES 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:04:555
45 4 142 WRC-HARES 1 WALLINGFORD RC 00:09:10:24
94 5 600 Watkiss 2 BEDFORD SCH 00:09:25:957
103 6 599 KCS-SEDDON 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:29:031
132 7 145 HAM - SHARP 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:34:547
239 8 601 KCS-HARRIS 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:53:58
294 9 603 KCS-SULZER 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:01:211
345 10 602 KCA - CALLISON 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:09:551
Scratched 143 HEN-GORDON 1 HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.2-
78 1 605 HAM - HANSELL 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:385 Prize
87 2 146 SPS-LEVIN 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:23:763 Prize
174 3 604 HAN - TREVITHICK 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:41:718
176 4 608 WIN-HALL 2 WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:41:755
234 5 609 HAM - BROWN 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:51:696
317 6 611 HAM - WILLIAMSON 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:04:193
347 7 606 HAM - LEGRIS 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:10:01
358 8 612 HAM - BARDEN DE LACROIX 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:12:444
370 9 147 DUL-BURKITT 1 DULWICH COLL 00:10:14:781
450 10 607 HAM - ROSSINGTON 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:28:468
Scratched 610 WGT-MUSGRAVE 2 WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J18.2-
217 1 614 EVE-TREDELL 2 EVESHAM RC 00:09:48:41 Prize
219 2 613 LEH-BOLTON 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:09:48:564 Prize
264 3 148 LEH-BENSTEAD 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:09:56:693
385 4 150 LEH-WILLIAMSON 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:17:248
391 5 619 PHS-EDWARDS 2 PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:10:17:678
399 6 615 GLR-WAITE 2 GLOUCESTER RC 00:10:19:163
559 7 616 LTU-BROWN 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:52:138
613 8 618 LTU-PERRY 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:12:309
Scratched 617 MAR-SMITH 2 MARLOW RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 149 LEH-LEGRIS 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17.2-
443 1 621 WTN - CLARKE 2 WALTON RC 00:10:26:511 Prize
467 2 153 LTU-MANSON 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:31:467
502 3 151 LTU-BROWN 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:37:951
542 4 152 KGS-LOIZOU 1 KINGSTON GS 00:10:45:999
619 5 154 EAS - PEBBLES 1 EASTBOURNE RC 00:11:15:051
651 6 620 MON-HENSON 2 MONMOUTH RC 00:11:23:808
Category: W.J16.2-
319 1 160 WTN - BALL 1 WALTON RC 00:10:04:508 Prize
348 2 622 KGS-HERRICK 2 KINGSTON GS 00:10:10:285
374 3 155 HAB-ALLISON 1 HMSG RC 00:10:15:466
494 4 158 LTU-BOGOD 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:37:076
514 5 156 KGS-BRIDGES 1 KINGSTON GS 00:10:39:521
600 6 157 HAB-PENFOLD 1 HMSG RC 00:11:05:626
675 7 624 KGS-WATSON 2 KINGSTON GS 00:11:43:308
680 8 623 LTU-STEIN 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:46:3
700 9 161 HAB-BREET 1 HMSG RC 00:12:09:865
Scratched 159 HAB-LEWIS 1 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J18.1x
55 1 169 WTN - GROOM 1 WALTON RC 00:09:13:355 Prize
57 2 171 STA-DURRANT 1 STAR CLUB 00:09:13:816 Prize
62 3 164 MHD-ASHBURNER 1 MAIDENHEAD RC 00:09:15:137 Prize
74 4 174 GLR-POLLARD 1 GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:21:599
80 5 167 RUN-EDWARDS 1 RUNCORN 00:09:22:594
89 6 166 UTC-MOTTRAM 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:24:366
97 7 163 MHD-HOPE 1 MAIDENHEAD RC 00:09:27:609
105 8 170 KCS-RIVETT 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:29:109
111 9 184 NOR-IVES-KEELER 1 NORWICH RC 00:09:30:497
120 10 190 TFN-ROLLS 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:31:456
121 11 628 HAM-MROZEK-FOLKIERSKI 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:31:62
123 12 173 TFN-NOTTIDGE 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:32:873
126 13 627 MBC-BROWN 2 MOLESEY BC 00:09:33:417
129 14 168 MAR-LOVEDAY 1 MARLOW RC 00:09:34:187
140 15 179 TRC-JONES 1 THAMES RC 00:09:35:07
141 16 177 MTS-BEATTIE 1 MERCHANT TAYLORS 00:09:35:289
143 17 162 KSE-DUGDALE 1 KINGS SCH ELY 00:09:36:096
145 18 176 MHD-MCCORISTON 1 MAIDENHEAD RC 00:09:36:341
149 19 175 BDS-SCOTT 1 BEDFORD SCH 00:09:37:617
151 20 631 STA-BEECHINOR 2 STAR CLUB 00:09:38:153
153 21 186 SWB-TABOR 1 SIR W BORLASE 00:09:38:747
164 22 182 WIN-PAGE 1 WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:40:23
165 23 165 WBS-KLESHNEV 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:40:384
167 24 637 KCS-PARKER 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:40:517
168 25 181 WRC-MARSH 1 WALLINGFORD RC 00:09:40:535
187 26 178 MAR-EWANS 1 MARLOW RC 00:09:43:229
189 27 625 MBC-SHEPHERD 2 MOLESEY BC 00:09:43:366
190 28 192 KSE-MYSEGADES 1 KINGS SCH ELY 00:09:43:368
191 29 191 STA-WALKER 1 STAR CLUB 00:09:43:542
192 30 646 KCS-RABIN 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:43:632
193 31 635 NSC-ISAAC 2 NORWICH SCH 00:09:43:687
206 32 183 EMA-SAMENGO-TURNER 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:09:46:629
209 33 643 KCS-FARR 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:46:831
218 34 641 NSC-SCOTT 2 NORWICH SCH 00:09:48:541
225 35 172 TSS-WILLIAMS 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:09:49:473
230 36 644 CAN-TALBOT 2 CANFORD SCH 00:09:51:032
241 37 630 PET-TUCK 2 PETERBOROUGH CITY 00:09:53:758
255 38 632 HAM-SHAW 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:54:893
268 39 638 EAS - GUPPY 2 EASTBOURNE RC 00:09:57:021
283 40 188 WBS-BUTT 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:59:781
312 41 645 HAM-JONES-EVANS 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:03:737
313 42 642 CAN-SWIFT 2 CANFORD SCH 00:10:03:814
330 43 634 MBC-KERMAN 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:07:287
346 44 187 WIN-PURVIS 1 WINCHESTER COLL 00:10:09:848
351 45 629 KCS-ROBERTS 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:10:616
364 46 640 HAM-FISHWICK 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:13:199
518 47 193 WIN-VON BERTELE 1 WINCHESTER COLL 00:10:40:486
533 48 194 EMA-ROGERS 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:44:801
566= 49 633 CAN-HILL-REID 2 CANFORD SCH 00:10:55:893
603 50 647 KCA - REYNOLDS 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:07:324
609 51 639 KCA - PASZTOR 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:09:346
630 52 185 WGT-COOKE 1 WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:11:18:608
Scratched 636 SNE-HAWES 2 ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 180 LLA-ROWLAND-COMAN 1 LLANDAFF RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 189 UTC-TALBOT 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Time Only 626 KSE - DUGDALE 2 KINGS SCH ELY 00:09:39:485
Category: J17.1x
72 1 205 WTN - KNIGHT 1 WALTON RC 00:09:20:78 Prize
79 2 200 WBS-SLOAN 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:22:518 Prize
85 3 195 RUN-YOUNG 1 RUNCORN 00:09:23:642 Prize
98 4 198 KSE-MITCHELL 1 KINGS SCH ELY 00:09:27:767
99 5 236 STA-HEPHER 1 STAR CLUB 00:09:28:263
102 6 228 SHO-BOARD 1 SHOREHAM 00:09:28:909
106 7 196 NOR-NEALE 1 NORWICH RC 00:09:29:464
124 8 654 HEN-SPINK 2 HENLEY RC 00:09:33:265
154 9 199 RUN-PATRICK 1 RUNCORN 00:09:38:879
156 10 652 HAM-WALKER 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:39:073
158 11 206 BEB-RICHARDS 1 BEWL BRIDGE 00:09:39:665
161 12 202 GLR-MARSHALL 1 GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:40:066
169 13 239 WBS-WILSON 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:40:905
178 14 201 CCS-WALLIS-CADDELL 1 CLAIRES COURT 00:09:41:998
179 15 650 HAM-ISAEV 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:42:005
183 16 678 MBC-GRAHAM 2 MOLESEY BC 00:09:42:458
185 17 210 STA-MIZEN 1 STAR CLUB 00:09:43:029
194 18 226 NOR-MCKELVEY 1 NORWICH RC 00:09:44:174
197 19 659 HEN-CASEY 2 HENLEY RC 00:09:45:591
198 20 682 NSC-KLINGE 2 NORWICH SCH 00:09:45:863
200 21 229 SWB-LYONS 1 SIR W BORLASE 00:09:46:022
212 22 677 COX-STOJANOVIC 2 OXFORD CITY 00:09:47:266
227 23 213 PET-TUCK 1 PETERBOROUGH CITY 00:09:50:677
229 24 670 HAM-DAVIES 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:50:719
235 25 208 EAS - GUPPY 1 EASTBOURNE RC 00:09:51:94
250 26 232 CHH-DAVIES 1 CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:09:54:372
253 27 231 KCS-HARRIS 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:54:81
256 28 235 NOR-MOORHOUSE 1 NORWICH RC 00:09:55:454
262 29 218 WBS-CLARK 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:56:268
265 30 223 KCS-HORROCKS 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:56:702
267 31 225 MOC-HARRIS 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:09:56:862
273 32 657 CFC-HNATIW 2 CARDIFF CITY 00:09:58:285
282 33 216 STN-FROST 1 STAINES 00:09:59:585
288 34 669 COX-DROHAN 2 OXFORD CITY 00:10:00:205
295 35 667 STA-ELLIOTT 2 STAR CLUB 00:10:01:248
297 36 668 HEN-TAVERNER 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:01:617
308 37 666 HAM-HASTED 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:02:74
314 38 204 KCA - WICKHAM 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:03:869
321 39 679 HEN-GORDON 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:04:973
322 40 672 TFN-MORAN 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:05:297
325 41 648 MBC-WILKINS 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:05:745
333 42 658 HAM-ADAMSON 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:07:633
334 43 685 HAM-MARLOW 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:07:842
337 44 653 HAM-BUDGETT 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:08:634
340 45 219 TSS-SHERWEN 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:08:87
341 46 237 TSS-BROCKLEHURST 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:09:04
354 47 234 KCS-CLARKE 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:11:48
357 48 651 STA-STOCKTON 2 STAR CLUB 00:10:12:12
360 49 660 MBC-OADES 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:12:76
372 50 222 HEN-WILLSON 1 HENLEY RC 00:10:15:368
378 51 674 TRC-OGUNYOYE 2 THAMES RC 00:10:16:067
380 52 221 GLR-VINES 1 GLOUCESTER RC 00:10:16:288
383 53 681 HAM-SZYMANSKI 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:16:786
405 54 663 STA-TAPLEY 2 STAR CLUB 00:10:20:747
407 55 664 EMA-PAGE 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:20:878
410 56 227 KCS-SEDDON 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:21:514
415 57 684 EMA-HODSOLL 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:21:78
462 58 217 KCS-PANTER 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:30:827
469 59 676 HAM-SHARP 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:32:346
474 60 233 GUI-PIGRAM 1 GUILDFORD RC 00:10:33:626
476 61 224 MTS-STODDART 1 MERCHANT TAYLORS 00:10:34:012
489 62 665 TFN-GRANT 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:35:927
517 63 680 TFN-STREET 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:39:88
538 64 230 SNE-HAWES 1 ST NEOTS RC 00:10:45:522
546 65 661 TFN-WILLIAMS 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:47:215
550 66 207 KCA - CALLISON 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:49:095
555 67 211 KCA - CHATZIS 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:50:96
614 68 220 KCA - BROWN 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:12:927
677 69 215 KCA - BONDATTI 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:43:667
694 70 675 KCA - PERKINS 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:55:501
Scratched 649 HEN-WHITAKER 2 HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 655 MBC-HADFIELD 2 MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 656 EMA-BARTY-KING 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 683 HAM-Jolliffe 2 HAMPTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 662 WBS-THOMSON 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 671 BUR-BILES 2 BURWAY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 673 WRC-AXON 2 WALLINGFORD RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 238 EMA-HALLS 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 214 WYC-DEVAUX-DAVEY 1 WYCLIFFE COLLEGE 00:00:00:0
Scratched 203 HEN-TAVERNERB 1 HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 209 TSS-SHEA 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 212 WBS-JOHNCOX 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 197 BEB-KOOPS 1 BEWL BRIDGE 00:00:00:0
Category: J16.1x
37 1 240 MHD-BEAUMONT 1 MAIDENHEAD RC 00:09:08:728 Prize
107 2 241 TFN-CLARKE 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:29:501 Prize
109 3 269 NSC-KLINGE 1 NORWICH SCH 00:09:29:951 Prize
118 4 698 BURA-BARRAS 2 BURWAY RC 00:09:31:366
125 5 242 HAM-GORDON-SMITH 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:33:307
137 6 250 EMA-GILLINGWATER 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:09:34:912
144 7 247 EVE-SURMAN 1 EVESHAM RC 00:09:36:102
146 8 694 WES-BRADBURY 2 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:36:609
148 9 260 STO-RUDKIN 1 STOWE 00:09:37:123
155 10 243 NOR-HOOGLAND 1 NORWICH RC 00:09:38:999
159 11 292 COX-STOJANOVIC 1 OXFORD CITY 00:09:39:902
175 12 703 TRT-EAMES 2 TRENT 00:09:41:734
202 13 276 TRC-SIMONDS-GOODING 1 THAMES RC 00:09:46:107
204 14 249 HAM-DENT 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:46:178
205 15 690 RUN-NORRIS 2 RUNCORN 00:09:46:29
207 16 268 WES-KARPOV 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:46:631
216 17 261 WES-MATTHEWS 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:48:386
220 18 257 COX-DROHAN 1 OXFORD CITY 00:09:48:721
221 19 245 CFC-HNATIW 1 CARDIFF CITY 00:09:49:13
222 20 719 IEL-HUGHES 1 ISLE OF ELY RC 00:09:49:167
238 21 692 SPS-COUCH 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:53:483
240 22 259 UTC-MORGAN 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:53:583
252 23 699 COX-TAYLOR 2 OXFORD CITY 00:09:54:523
254 24 271 MBC-REES 1 MOLESEY BC 00:09:54:861
258 25 688 SPS-BOKKERINK 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:09:55:558
272 26 252 GLR-FLOWER 1 GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:58:268
277 27 296 HAM-MARLOW 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:58:536
278 28 265 HAM-BUTCHER 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:09:58:715
291 29 280 HAM-HANSELL 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:01:065
292 30 263 WIN-HALL 1 WINCHESTER COLL 00:10:01:119
303 31 273 HAM-TREVITHICK 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:02:172
305 32 284 HAM-SWARBRICK 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:02:347
310 33 246 CCS-GEORGE 1 CLAIRES COURT 00:10:03:555
316 34 272 KSE-MITCHELL 1 KINGS SCH ELY 00:10:04:157
320 35 275 UTC - PRAXL 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:10:04:808
323 36 691 KCS-ALLAN 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:05:352
324 37 274 LLA-WARNER 1 LLANDAFF RC 00:10:05:608
342 38 244 SNE-DEXTER 1 ST NEOTS RC 00:10:09:067
343 39 696 SPS-BARRON 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:09:294
359 40 293 HAM-BROWN 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:12:467
362 41 697 EMA-PEVTSOV 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:12:947
365 42 264 WEY-Keenes 1 WEYBRIDGE RC 00:10:13:798
367 43 695 STA-MULKERRINS 2 STAR CLUB 00:10:14:194
368 44 282 WES-HANTON 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:14:231
369 45 300 WES-LIMNIOS 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:14:733
377 46 266 EMA-SAMENGO-TURNER 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:15:96
381 47 713 OUN-HUNT 2 OUNDLE SCH 00:10:16:541
384 48 298 Hondsmerk 1 WINCHESTER COLL 00:10:17:18
394 49 289 HAM-REICHWALD 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:18:715
395 50 687 WBS-ORCHARD 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:18:791
400 51 704 WBS-SIMPSON 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:19:562
402 52 283 MHD-HOLDEN 1 MAIDENHEAD RC 00:10:19:824
409 53 718 WBS-CLEMANCE 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:21:448
413 54 291 STO-SCRASE 1 STOWE 00:10:21:77
427 55 290 TSS-CROSS 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:23:713
428 56 299 HAM-FORDHAM 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:24:07
432 57 255 KCS-SULZER 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:24:994
437 58 254 HAM-ROSSINGTON 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:25:831
442 59 295 HAM-WILLIAMSON 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:26:369
451 60 285 MOC-STITT 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:28:664
454 61 301 HAM-SWAN 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:28:971
460 62 278 WBS-LLOYD 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:29:953
464 63 702 SPS-MILLER T 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:30:886
468 64 710 SPS-PERCIN-JANDA 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:31:606
475 65 251 ETX-CASEY 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:10:33:791
484 66 256 MOC-RUSSELL-BROOME 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:35:097
485 67 286 EMA-TEE 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:35:478
490 68 253 GUI-Sylvester 1 GUILDFORD RC 00:10:36:005
495 69 279 UTC-Kemp 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:10:37:275
503 70 281 MOC-SIDGREAVES 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:38:121
504 71 722 SPS-MILLER J 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:38:279
524 72 303 HAM-BARDEN DE LACROI 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:42:822
526 73 701 TFN-EDMUNDS 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:43:181
527 74 287 HAM-LEGRIS 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:10:43:49
539 75 288 MOC-PHILLIPS 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:45:655
543 76 693 WBS-USHER 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:46:09
545 77 715 SPS-BHANOT 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:46:821
548 78 700 WBS-LAWS 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:48:655
551 79 708 BURB-SCOFIELD 2 BURWAY RC 00:10:49:869
566= 80 712 TFN-SHANKAR 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:55:893
577 81 711 WBS-SWAN 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:58:085
586 82 267 MOC-BRADLEY 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:11:00:284
588 83 689 TFN-HILL 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:11:00:39
674 84 277 WGT-JENNINGS 1 WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:11:43:162
685 85 716 TFN-TURNER 2 TIFFIN SCH 00:11:50:346
Scratched 686 BRY-AITCHISON 2 BRYANSTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 705 WYC-DEVAUX-DAVEY 2 WYCLIFFE COLLEGE 00:00:00:0
Scratched 706 KCS-NELSON-JONES 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 717 EMA-ELLIOTT 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 720 SPS-MILLER J 2 ST PAULS SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 721 WBS-ROBERTSON 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 707 RUN-REEVES 2 RUNCORN 00:00:00:0
Scratched 709 CAN-HAUGTON 2 CANFORD SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 714 KCA - COX 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 262 WBS-TAYLOR 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 270 MAR-DAVIS 1 MARLOW RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 294 UTC-MILLER 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 248 SNE-JARMAN 1 ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 258 TSS-HARTLEY m 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 297 EMA-AITMAN 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 302 EMA-DESIRA 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Category: J15.1x
181 1 326 COX-TAYLOR 1 OXFORD CITY 00:09:42:042 Prize
195 2 740 SUA-EDKINS 2 STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:09:44:521 Prize
203 3 344 UTC-VAIL 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:46:176 Prize
214 4 307 UTC-MOTTRAM 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:47:656
224 5 319 UTC-EDWARDS 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:49:26
232 6 728 SUA-ZABORONSKY 2 STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:09:51:251
284 7 346 TSS-LONERGAN 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:09:59:814
286 8 337 UTC-RUSHENT 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:59:902
298 9 345 KCA - DYKSTRA-McCARTHY 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:01:826
327 10 725 EVE-TAYLOR 2 EVESHAM RC 00:10:05:87
329 11 328 MOC-TATTERSDILL 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:06:929
361 12 304 MBC-BEDFORD 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:12:881
363 13 330 CAB-ASHFORD 1 CANTABRIGIAN 00:10:13:169
376 14 739 WBS-JOEL 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:15:889
390 15 731 HWG-IQBAL 2 RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 00:10:17:666
398 16 737 RUN-HUDSON-KIRKHAM 2 RUNCORN 00:10:19:048
401 17 308 TFN-HARRISON 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:19:59
414 18 333 UTC-Jackson 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:10:21:777
416 19 734 WBS-BROGAN 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:22:484
418 20 314 KGS-TOYN 1 KINGSTON GS 00:10:22:525
429 21 327 MBC-MCAVOY 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:24:208
433 22 726 COX-CARNEGIE 2 OXFORD CITY 00:10:25:023
434 23 325 WBS-MCMILLAN 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:25:382
438 24 347 KGS-ROBERTS 1 KINGSTON GS 00:10:25:942
439 25 306 TSS-SHEA 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:26:151
444 26 732 COX-SEERS 2 OXFORD CITY 00:10:26:677
446 27 335 WES-GUNN 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:27:668
453 28 316 MBC-DRYE 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:28:89
465 29 323 UTC-BARRETT 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:10:30:974
488 30 730 WBS-WALKER 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:35:91
507 31 305 SPS-BRADSHAW 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:38:421
528 32 320 WES-AHMED 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:43:73
541 33 334 MBC-GABLE 1 MOLESEY BC 00:10:45:682
552 34 318 TSS-SHERWEN D 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:49:939
564 35 317 SPS-COHEN-SETTON 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:10:53:63
565 36 724 WES-ADAMS 2 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:53:782
579 37 339 KSE-COTTERLL 1 KINGS SCH ELY 00:10:58:365
582 38 311 KCS-NELSON 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:59:002
590 39 329 SPS-BOWN 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:11:01:519
591 40 349 SPS-AHLUWALIA 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:11:01:614
593 41 733 WES-MOCKETT 2 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:11:01:783
596 42 343 WBS-BRATT 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:03:721
605 43 322 SPS-SULLIVAN 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:11:08:552
608 44 332 SPS-COXON 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:11:08:997
618 45 723 WBS-THOMPSON 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:15:028
623 46 738 WBS-JOHNCOX 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:16:192
625 47 727 WBS-HILTON 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:16:902
653 48 742 WBS-JURY 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:24:634
655 49 331 KCS-WILLERS 1 KINGS COLL SCH 00:11:25:135
673 50 336 SPS-CRAWSHAW 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:11:42:177
682 51 341 SPS-BHATTACHARJEE 1 ST PAULS SCH 00:11:47:611
683 52 338 ETX-THORN 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:48:405
688 53 736 WBS-ROSOLEMOS 2 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:51:472
708 54 310 WBS-SCOTT 1 WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:13:01:394
709 55 324 KCA - PLUNKETT 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:13:19:071
Scratched 729 TRC-BANDURKA 2 THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 735 KCA - COX 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 741 WES-RIPLEY 2 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 312 KSE-MATHEWS 1 KINGS SCH ELY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 313 ETX-ALGAR 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:00:00:0
Scratched 315 LLA-PATTERSON 1 LLANDAFF RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 309 WES-FUNG 1 WESTMINSTER SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 321 WGT-VENUGOPAL 1 WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 340 MBC-HUDSON 1 MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 342 UTC-SHARP 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 348 UTC-STOKES 1 UPPER THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Category: MJ.NOV.1x
236 1 357 TFN-THOMAS 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:09:52:579 Prize
247 2 354 CCS-MCCAFFERTY 1 CLAIRES COURT 00:09:54:308 Prize
332 3 352 TFN-MORNIN 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:10:07:589
338 4 351 HEN-SHIELDS 1 HENLEY RC 00:10:08:703
356 5 350 TSS-GARROD 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:11:681
412 6 746 TRC-DAVISON 2 THAMES RC 00:10:21:767
466 7 358 HEN-WOODS 1 HENLEY RC 00:10:31:352
501 8 353 TSS-EVANS 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:37:859
523 9 744 EMA-DUNFORD 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:10:42:19
529 10 743 KCS-BLOTT 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:43:948
537 11 751 KCS-OSBORNE 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:45:521
557 12 359 TSS-CANNON 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:51:127
573 13 745 KCS-ROBYNS 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:56:972
645 14 749 KCA - BROWN 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:21:906
656 15 750 EMA-BROWN 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:11:25:176
Scratched 747 KCS-ECKL 2 KINGS COLL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 748 ORA-JEONG 2 ORATORY SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 HAM - Jolliffe 1 HAMPTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 356 TSS-HARTLEY 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J18.1x
237 1 361 LEH-ANDERSON 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:09:53:425 Prize
301 2 364 MAR-DENYER 1 MARLOW RC 00:10:02:068 Prize
318 3 362 HEN-HALL 1 HENLEY RC 00:10:04:276 Prize
421 4 365 TSS-LONERGAN 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:22:924
435 5 380 SWB-SCAMBLER 1 SIR W BORLASE 00:10:25:544
455 6 366 LEA-HUDSON 1 LEA RC 00:10:29:079
457 7 763 LLA-PATTERSON 2 LLANDAFF RC 00:10:29:511
458 8 368 TRC-ENO 1 THAMES RC 00:10:29:515
461 9 537 SNE-NEILL 2 ST NEOTS RC 00:10:30:2
481 10 369 TSS-PHELAN 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:34:876
486 11 766 DEB-AUBUGEAU-WILLIAMS 2 DEBEN 00:10:35:609
487 12 761 TSS-LONERGAN 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:35:697
492 13 378 LEA-PANTON 1 LEA RC 00:10:36:893
496 14 386 HEN-STEPHENS 1 HENLEY RC 00:10:37:297
497 15 370 MAR-HORN 1 MARLOW RC 00:10:37:423
499 16 376 LEH-ELKINGTON 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:37:507
516 17 756 MBC-ABEL 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:39:563
519 18 760 SNE-MILNE 2 ST NEOTS RC 00:10:41:157
553 19 765 HEN-LOCK 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:50:396
556 20 758 MBC-NICHOLLS 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:51:022
571 21 367 STA-SHERBORNE 1 STAR CLUB 00:10:56:958
575 22 375 TSS-MIANSAROW 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:58:045
580 23 762 HEN-BLAIR 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:58:682
584 24 374 PHS-BEADLE 1 PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:10:59:543
589 25 379 MAR-HUMPHREY 1 MARLOW RC 00:11:01:512
615 26 373 COX-SEAL 1 OXFORD CITY 00:11:13:245
646 27 371 BHS-RELF 1 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:11:22:158
648 28 764 LEH-LEGRIS 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:11:23:056
652 29 759 LEH-WILLIAMSON 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:11:24:33
Scratched 755 LEH-BISSELL 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:00:00:0
Scratched 757 ETX-ROWELL 2 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:00:00:0
Scratched 767 BRY-RAFFERTY 2 BRYANSTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 753 SNE-HETHERINGTON 2 ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 752 MBC-WALTHAM-HIER 2 MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 360 SNE-ASTELL 1 ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 363 SNE-NEILL 1 ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 372 MTS-RIGBY 1 MERCHANT TAYLORS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 377 EAS - WILLIS 1 EASTBOURNE RC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17.1x
242 1 382 RUN-ATKINSON 1 RUNCORN 00:09:53:779 Prize
276 2 381 LTU-WEAVER 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:09:58:525 Prize
382 3 385 DEB-AUBUGEAU-WILLIAMS 1 DEBEN 00:10:16:628 Prize
389 4 396 PHS-EDWARDS 1 PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:10:17:654
392 5 393 LLA-PATTERSON 1 LLANDAFF RC 00:10:18:363
397 6 395 LEH-BOLTON 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:18:973
404 7 398 SWB-WATSON 1 SIR W BORLASE 00:10:20:348
408 8 400 WTN - FISH 1 WALTON RC 00:10:20:905
417 9 387 STA-GRIMLEY 1 STAR CLUB 00:10:22:511
419 10 383 LEH-VUKASINOVIC 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:22:558
470 11 391 SWB-LEWIS 1 SIR W BORLASE 00:10:33:333
491 12 388 COX-CARNEGIE 1 OXFORD CITY 00:10:36:207
525 13 754 HEN-MILLS 2 HENLEY RC 00:10:42:981
532 14 769 BHS-HUCKLE 2 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:10:44:793
534 15 782 BEB-CRAIG 2 BEWL BRIDGE 00:10:45:102
558 16 771 MBC-HUGHES 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:51:762
560 17 390 PHS-WELLS 1 PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:10:52:671
574 18 776 MBC-THOMPSON 2 MOLESEY BC 00:10:57:861
587 19 775 LEH-ROBSON 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:11:00:301
594 20 399 LEH-LITTLER 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:11:02:388
599 21 774 HEN-NORMAN 2 HENLEY RC 00:11:05:184
607 22 781 MBC-PRIGMORE 2 MOLESEY BC 00:11:08:954
621 23 392 ETX-RODGERS 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:15:274
629 24 783 MBC-BOTT 2 MOLESEY BC 00:11:17:807
632 25 770 LEH-CASTLE 2 LADY E HOLLES 00:11:19:02
643 26 777 ROS-BLACKWOOD 2 ROSS RC 00:11:21:611
650 27 397 MBC-PALMER 1 MOLESEY BC 00:11:23:749
662 28 784 MBC-STUART 2 MOLESEY BC 00:11:27:969
663 29 779 KCA - CHLOE 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:28:833
667 30 778 MBC-ROBERTS 2 MOLESEY BC 00:11:32:452
669 31 389 MBC-STRINGER 1 MOLESEY BC 00:11:35:068
686 32 772 TSS-JORDAN 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:11:50:563
Scratched 768 MBC-HALLWOOD 2 MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 773 MBC-MANSFIELD 2 MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 780 PHS-PARKER 2 PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 384 COX-MORGAN 1 OXFORD CITY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 394 BAE-COLE-HOSSAIN 1 BARN ELMS 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16.1x
328 1 401 RUN-BURGESS 1 RUNCORN 00:10:06:165 Prize
403 2 409 SWB-DE VERE 1 SIR W BORLASE 00:10:20:025 Prize
406 3 402 TSS-CARLTON 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:20:819 Prize
422 4 406 LEH-BROWN 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:23:089
440 5 412 KGS-CHALK 1 KINGSTON GS 00:10:26:201
445 6 425 GRN-JACQUES 1 GRANGE SCHOOL 00:10:27:279
449 7 410 RUN-ATKINSON 1 RUNCORN 00:10:28:116
483 8 403 LTU-MCGRATH 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:34:991
508 9 419 LEA-COURTNEY 1 LEA RC 00:10:38:542
512 10 811 OUN-BIRKS 2 OUNDLE SCH 00:10:39:375
515 11 404 TSS-FLANAGAN 1 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:39:553
522 12 415 LEH-O'REILLY 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:42:133
530 13 408 STN-MUSK 1 STAINES 00:10:44:135
531 14 785 HAB-HANCOCK 2 HMSG RC 00:10:44:433
535 15 424 LEH-RICHARD 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:45:233
547 16 807 NRC-WILSON 2 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:10:48:163
549 17 437 ROS-LINDLEY 1 ROSS RC 00:10:48:962
563 18 430 LEH-MIRYANOVA 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:10:53:34
568 19 798 NRC-PADBURY 2 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:10:56:108
572 20 418 LTU-KERR 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:10:56:97
578 21 405 ROS-MORRIS 1 ROSS RC 00:10:58:178
585 22 433 COX-KING 1 OXFORD CITY 00:10:59:975
595 23 792 NRC-OUGHTON 2 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:11:02:606
601 24 407 HEN-ROBERTS 1 HENLEY RC 00:11:06:04
604 25 411 LEH-DAVIS 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:11:08:138
606 26 788 HAB-ALLISON 2 HMSG RC 00:11:08:612
616 27 800 HAB-RIXON 2 HMSG RC 00:11:13:923
617 28 429 ROS-BLACKWOOD 1 ROSS RC 00:11:14:021
622 29 786 BHS-REAY 2 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:11:16:023
626 30 787 LTU-RABIN 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:17:224
627 31 789 NRC-CROOKS 2 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:11:17:397
631 32 799 MAR-BENNING 2 MARLOW RC 00:11:18:954
633 33 420 MAR-EDWARDS-GAYLE 1 MARLOW RC 00:11:19:369
634 34 802 KCA - THOMAS 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:19:477
635 35 806 HCS-Jones 2 HEREFORD CATH SCH 00:11:19:549
636 36 796 LTU-BOGOD 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:19:665
637 37 414 EMA-HUNTER 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:11:19:766
639 38 413 BHS-BAYFIELD 1 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:11:19:968
641 39 426 LTU-STEIN 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:20:838
642 40 422 KCA - PERKINS 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:20:839
654 41 797 HAB-PENFOLD 2 HMSG RC 00:11:24:768
657 42 431 MOC-STOCKTON 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:11:25:75
664 43 417 KGS-REYNOLDS 1 KINGSTON GS 00:11:30:129
666 44 805 HAB-LEWIS 2 HMSG RC 00:11:31:558
668 45 423 NRC-THOMPSON-BARR 1 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:11:34:709
671 46 790 COX-STOJANOVIC 2 OXFORD CITY 00:11:40:206
676 47 428 MBC-SIMPSON 1 MOLESEY BC 00:11:43:662
679 48 421 MOC-HAINES 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:11:44:618
681 49 795 BUR-CHEW 2 BURWAY RC 00:11:46:382
687 50 803 TSS-HEMMING-BROWN 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:11:51:039
690 51 438 LEH-DANCEY 1 LADY E HOLLES 00:11:52:858
691 52 808 LTU-COWEN 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:53:77
692 53 810 HAB-LATTEY 2 HMSG RC 00:11:54:173
695 54 804 EMA-DICKEY 2 EMANUEL SCH 00:11:55:846
697 55 416 KCA - MORCOM 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:12:04:85
703 56 436 LTU-THEXTON 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:12:28:016
704 57 435 MOC-Nagle 1 MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:12:43:16
705 58 432 KCA - ELLARD 1 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:12:46:984
Scratched 801 COX-STOJANOVIC E 2 OXFORD CITY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 809 HAB-BREET 2 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 791 TSS-ELKS HERRMANNSEN 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 793 HAB-DUMOITIER-RICH 2 HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 794 BHS-DAVIS 2 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 434 NRC-SMEDLEY 1 NOTTINGHAM RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 427 LLA-THOMAS 1 LLANDAFF RC 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15.1x
536 1 448 ETX-FRENCH 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:10:45:362 Prize
540 2 814 NOR-APPLETON 2 NORWICH RC 00:10:45:663 Prize
570 3 819 TSS-VON GUIONNEAU 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:56:718
576 4 816 NOR-THOMAS 2 NORWICH RC 00:10:58:051
611 5 451 SUA-MILLS-BAKER 1 STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:11:11:932
620 6 442 SUA-FLYNN 1 STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:11:15:175
640 7 818 KCA - ROLPH 2 KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:20:818
644 8 444 ETX-EDWARDS 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:21:713
647 9 447 EMA-DJUKIC 1 EMANUEL SCH 00:11:22:777
658 10 446 BEB-RICHARDS 1 BEWL BRIDGE 00:11:25:829
659 11 450 ETX-HOGAN 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:26:762
665 12 443 TFN-PORTEOUS 1 TIFFIN SCH 00:11:31:006
670 13 812 TSS-BLACK 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:11:38:45
672 14 440 ETX-BALDWIN 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:41:888
678 15 441 LTU-AL-DHAHIR 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:44:199
684 16 449 LTU-ARZT-JONES 1 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:49:353
689 17 817 LTU-HOWE 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:52:078
693 18 813 LTU-GRIFFITHS 2 LATYMER UPPER 00:11:55:263
698 19 820 SUA-JONES 2 STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:12:06:192
699 20 453 ETX-ROWLEY 1 ETON EXCELSIOR 00:12:08:208
701 21 815 TSS-MURPHY 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:12:10:283
Scratched 821 TSS-LYNCH 2 TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 118 MAR-DYSON 1 MARLOW RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 439 HEN-UNSWORTH 1 HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 445 KSE-TANNER 1 KINGS SCH ELY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 452 BHS-BARBERIO 1 BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:00:00:0