Hampton Small Boats Head - 2009

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Position

Published on: Saturday, November 28, 2009
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
1 1 7 HAM-REDWOOD 1 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:36:297 Prize
2 1 487 RUN-EDWARDS 2 J18.2x RUNCORN 00:08:41:027 Prize
3 2 486 STA-MIZEN 2 J18.2x STAR CLUB 00:08:46:367 Prize
4 2 1 HAM-BODOSSIAN 1 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:46:538 Prize
5 3 454 MAR-ROCKELL 2 J15.4x+ MARLOW RC 00:08:46:717 Prize
6 4 456 HAM-HALLWOOD 2 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:08:46:737 Prize
7 5 459 MBC-HUDSON 2 J15.4x+ MOLESEY BC 00:08:48:17
8 1 42 HEN-CASEY 1 J17.2x HENLEY RC 00:08:48:391 Prize
9 6 10 WBS-MORAN 1 J15.4x+ WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:08:51:193
10 7 2 HEN-MILLS 1 J15.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:08:51:234
11 2 41 WES-FOSTER 1 J17.2x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:08:51:896 Prize
12 3 493 NOR-IVES-KEELER 2 J18.2x NORWICH RC 00:08:52:145 Prize
13 4 496 STA-WALKER 2 J18.2x STAR CLUB 00:08:52:215
14 5 34 NSC-SCOTT 1 J18.2x NORWICH SCH 00:08:53:087
15 6 495 GLR-POLLARD 2 J18.2x GLOUCESTER RC 00:08:53:197
16 1 128 HAM - JONES-EVANS 1 J18.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:08:54:08 Prize
17 7 32 STA-BEECHINOR 1 J18.2x STAR CLUB 00:08:54:108
18 8 484 MAR-EWANS 2 J18.2x MARLOW RC 00:08:54:244
19 9 485 BDS-WELLING 2 J18.2x BEDFORD SCH 00:08:55:145
20 2 137 KCS-RABIN 1 J18.2- KINGS COLL SCH 00:08:55:594 Prize
21 3 46 BDS-RUTA 1 J17.2x BEDFORD SCH 00:08:55:687
22 10 490 KSE-MYSEGADES 2 J18.2x KINGS SCH ELY 00:08:56:876
23 1 140 DUL-JARRATT 1 J17.2- DULWICH COLL 00:08:57:122 Prize
24 3 130 MBC-BROWN 1 J18.2- MOLESEY BC 00:08:58:282
25 4 132 HAM-BUDGETT 1 J18.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:08:58:533
26 4 500 RUN-YOUNG 2 J17.2x RUNCORN 00:08:58:836
27 2 144 MBC-WILKINS 1 J17.2- MOLESEY BC 00:09:00:485
28 8 460 HAM-COOMES 2 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:02:728
29 5 499 WBS-SLOAN 2 J17.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:03:238
30 1 64 WBS-BAKER 1 J16.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:04:294 Prize
31 6 48 HEN-TAVERNER 1 J17.2x HENLEY RC 00:09:04:36
32 3 141 HAM - DAVIES 1 J17.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:04:555
33 1 68 SUA-EDKINS 1 J15.2x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:09:05:228 Prize
34 11 498 WRC-MARSH 2 J18.2x WALLINGFORD RC 00:09:06:996
35 12 31 WBS-DURHAM 1 J18.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:07:187
36 13 483 LLA-THOMAS 2 J18.2x LLANDAFF RC 00:09:08:708
37 1 240 MHD-BEAUMONT 1 J16.1x MAIDENHEAD RC 00:09:08:728 Prize
38 2 50 RUN-REEVES 1 J16.2x RUNCORN 00:09:08:951 Prize
39 9 3 WBS-BROGAN 1 J15.4x+ WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:09:266
40 3 55 KCS-RARITY 1 J16.2x KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:09:464 Prize
41 2 523 HAM-LLOYD 2 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:09:603 Prize
42 4 516 EMA-GILLINGWATER 2 J16.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:09:09:924
43 3 66 MAR-ROCKELL 1 J15.2x MARLOW RC 00:09:10:026 Prize
44 5 518 WES-MATTHEWS 2 J16.2x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:10:062
45 4 142 WRC-HARES 1 J17.2- WALLINGFORD RC 00:09:10:24
46 14 488 TRC-SIMONDS-GOODING 2 J18.2x THAMES RC 00:09:10:381
47 7 503 NOR-HOOGLAND 2 J17.2x NORWICH RC 00:09:10:413
48 15 489 TFN-NOTTIDGE 2 J18.2x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:10:592
49 8 40 STA-TAPLEY 1 J17.2x STAR CLUB 00:09:10:883
50 6 52 SPS-BARRON 1 J16.2x ST PAULS SCH 00:09:11:265
51 5 129 BDS-RICHTER 1 J18.2- BEDFORD SCH 00:09:11:352
52 7 511 WES-HANTON 2 J16.2x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:12:33
53 8 513 TFN-CLARKE 2 J16.2x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:12:823
54 10 11 HAM-BENSTEAD 1 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:12:949
55 1 169 WTN - GROOM 1 J18.1x WALTON RC 00:09:13:355 Prize
56 4 73 COX-SEERS 1 J15.2x OXFORD CITY 00:09:13:604
57 2 171 STA-DURRANT 1 J18.1x STAR CLUB 00:09:13:816 Prize
58 6 593 BDS-SCOTT 2 J18.2- BEDFORD SCH 00:09:14:313
59 16 35 DUL-WEEKES 1 J18.2x DULWICH COLL 00:09:14:314
60 17 494 HWG-THOMSON 2 J18.2x RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 00:09:14:451
61 11 16 WBS-TACKNEY 1 J15.4x+ WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:14:921
62 3 164 MHD-ASHBURNER 1 J18.1x MAIDENHEAD RC 00:09:15:137 Prize
63 7 136 HAM - SHAW 1 J18.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:15:178
64 9 514 SNE-JARMAN 2 J17.2x ST NEOTS RC 00:09:15:835
65 18 38 MBC-KERMAN 1 J18.2x MOLESEY BC 00:09:16:215
66 10 49 EMA-BARTY-KING 1 J17.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:09:17:104
67 9 60 WBS-LISLE 1 J16.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:18:604
68 5 526 HAM-REDWOOD 2 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:18:757
69 12 458 SPS-A 2 J15.4x+ ST PAULS SCH 00:09:18:862
70 13 18 EMA-FREELAND 1 J15.4x+ EMANUEL SCH 00:09:20:269
71 11 504 WBS-BUTTON 2 J17.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:20:739
72 1 205 WTN - KNIGHT 1 J17.1x WALTON RC 00:09:20:78 Prize
73 14 464 SPS-B 2 J15.4x+ ST PAULS SCH 00:09:21:408
74 4 174 GLR-POLLARD 1 J18.1x GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:21:599
75 15 6 TFN-SIDHU 1 J15.4x+ TIFFIN SCH 00:09:21:907
76 16 19 HAM-STRINGER 1 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:308
77 6 525 HEN-ROE 2 J15.2x HENLEY RC 00:09:22:38
78 1 605 HAM - HANSELL 2 J16.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:385 Prize
79 2 200 WBS-SLOAN 1 J17.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:22:518 Prize
80 5 167 RUN-EDWARDS 1 J18.1x RUNCORN 00:09:22:594
81 7 528 HAM-BODOSSIAN 2 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:72
82 8 531 HAM-WICKSTEAD 2 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:22:83
83 8 131 KCS-FARR 1 J18.2- KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:23:06
84 17 463 HAM-DAY 2 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:23:614
85 3 195 RUN-YOUNG 1 J17.1x RUNCORN 00:09:23:642 Prize
86 9 134 DUL-MANNING 1 J18.2- DULWICH COLL 00:09:23:68
87 2 146 SPS-LEVIN 1 J16.2- ST PAULS SCH 00:09:23:763 Prize
88 18 8 MOC-BLANCH 1 J15.4x+ MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:09:24:349
89 6 166 UTC-MOTTRAM 1 J18.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:24:366
90 12 507 NOR-POSTLETHWAITE 2 J17.2x NORWICH RC 00:09:24:543
91 19 497 TFN-MARLAIS 2 J18.2x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:24:573
92 19 5 KGS-DAVIES 1 J15.4x+ KINGSTON GS 00:09:24:76
93 9 67 HAM-HALLWOOD 1 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:25:376
94 5 600 Watkiss 2 J17.2- BEDFORD SCH 00:09:25:957
95 1 20 HEN-Norman 1 W.J15.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:09:26:255 Prize
96 20 14 KGS-JENNINGS 1 J15.4x+ KINGSTON GS 00:09:26:529
97 7 163 MHD-HOPE 1 J18.1x MAIDENHEAD RC 00:09:27:609
98 4 198 KSE-MITCHELL 1 J17.1x KINGS SCH ELY 00:09:27:767
99 5 236 STA-HEPHER 1 J17.1x STAR CLUB 00:09:28:263
100 10 65 SPS-DAWSON 1 J16.2x ST PAULS SCH 00:09:28:552
101 20 37 MOC-WARMINGTON 1 J18.2x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:09:28:821
102 6 228 SHO-BOARD 1 J17.1x SHOREHAM 00:09:28:909
103 6 599 KCS-SEDDON 2 J17.2- KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:29:031
104 2 21 LEH-BOLTON 1 W.J15.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:09:29:045 Prize
105 8 170 KCS-RIVETT 1 J18.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:29:109
106 7 196 NOR-NEALE 1 J17.1x NORWICH RC 00:09:29:464
107 2 241 TFN-CLARKE 1 J16.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:29:501 Prize
108 11 51 DUL-REED 1 J16.2x DULWICH COLL 00:09:29:755
109 3 269 NSC-KLINGE 1 J16.1x NORWICH SCH 00:09:29:951 Prize
110 1 87 EVE-TREDELL 1 W.J18.2x EVESHAM RC 00:09:30:206 Prize
111 9 184 NOR-IVES-KEELER 1 J18.1x NORWICH RC 00:09:30:497
112 12 58 NSC-BEDFORD-PAYNE 1 J16.2x NORWICH SCH 00:09:30:703
113 10 71 SPS-A 1 J15.2x ST PAULS SCH 00:09:30:708
114 11 72 HAM-HARRISON-CHURCH 1 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:30:908
115 13 522 STO-SCRASE 2 J16.2x STOWE 00:09:30:971
116 13 44 WEY-WHITFIELD 1 J17.2x WEYBRIDGE RC 00:09:31:201
117 12 76 HAM-COOMES 1 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:31:355
118 4 698 BURA-BARRAS 2 J16.1x BURWAY RC 00:09:31:366
119 14 53 TFN-CLAYDON 1 J16.2x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:31:421
120 10 190 TFN-ROLLS 1 J18.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:31:456
121 11 628 HAM-MROZEK-FOLKIERSKI 2 J18.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:31:62
122 14 508 WBS-MCNALLY 2 J17.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:32:783
123 12 173 TFN-NOTTIDGE 1 J18.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:32:873
124 8 654 HEN-SPINK 2 J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:09:33:265
125 5 242 HAM-GORDON-SMITH 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:33:307
126 13 627 MBC-BROWN 2 J18.1x MOLESEY BC 00:09:33:417
127 10 595 CHH-DAVIES 2 J18.2- CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:09:33:64
128 21 4 KCS-CLEMENT 1 J15.4x+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:33:81
129 14 168 MAR-LOVEDAY 1 J18.1x MARLOW RC 00:09:34:187
130 21 491 EMA-ROGERS 2 J18.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:09:34:354
131 15 54 WEY-MEYER 1 J16.2x WEYBRIDGE RC 00:09:34:501
132 7 145 HAM - SHARP 1 J17.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:34:547
133 13 535 HEN-MILLS 2 J15.2x HENLEY RC 00:09:34:682
134 1 553 RUN-BURGESS 2 W.J17.2x RUNCORN 00:09:34:689 Prize
135 15 510 NSC-BEDFORD-PAYNE 2 J17.2x NORWICH SCH 00:09:34:697
136 22 33 MBC-FOUDAH 1 J18.2x MOLESEY BC 00:09:34:707
137 6 250 EMA-GILLINGWATER 1 J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:09:34:912
138 16 63 TFN-ALEXANDER-JONES 1 J16.2x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:34:957
139 2 541 HEN-MILLS 2 W.J18.2x HENLEY RC 00:09:34:999 Prize
140 15 179 TRC-JONES 1 J18.1x THAMES RC 00:09:35:07
141 16 177 MTS-BEATTIE 1 J18.1x MERCHANT TAYLORS 00:09:35:289
142 16 509 WGT-WALL 2 J17.2x WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:09:35:96
143 17 162 KSE-DUGDALE 1 J18.1x KINGS SCH ELY 00:09:36:096
144 7 247 EVE-SURMAN 1 J16.1x EVESHAM RC 00:09:36:102
145 18 176 MHD-MCCORISTON 1 J18.1x MAIDENHEAD RC 00:09:36:341
146 8 694 WES-BRADBURY 2 J16.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:36:609
147 3 88 HEN-STEPHENS 1 W.J18.2x HENLEY RC 00:09:37:113
148 9 260 STO-RUDKIN 1 J16.1x STOWE 00:09:37:123
149 19 175 BDS-SCOTT 1 J18.1x BEDFORD SCH 00:09:37:617
150 4 542 STA-GRIMLEY 2 W.J18.2x STAR CLUB 00:09:37:862
151 20 631 STA-BEECHINOR 2 J18.1x STAR CLUB 00:09:38:153
152 17 57 SPS-PERCIN-JANDA 1 J16.2x ST PAULS SCH 00:09:38:456
153 21 186 SWB-TABOR 1 J18.1x SIR W BORLASE 00:09:38:747
154 9 199 RUN-PATRICK 1 J17.1x RUNCORN 00:09:38:879
155 10 243 NOR-HOOGLAND 1 J16.1x NORWICH RC 00:09:38:999
156 10 652 HAM-WALKER 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:39:073
157 3 23 MBC-HUGHES 1 W.J15.4x+ MOLESEY BC 00:09:39:525 Prize
158 11 206 BEB-RICHARDS 1 J17.1x BEWL BRIDGE 00:09:39:665
159 11 292 COX-STOJANOVIC 1 J16.1x OXFORD CITY 00:09:39:902
160 5 89 GLR-WAITE 1 W.J18.2x GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:39:973
161 12 202 GLR-MARSHALL 1 J17.1x GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:40:066
162 14 79 KGS-ANDERSON 1 J15.2x KINGSTON GS 00:09:40:073
163 6 538 LEH-ELKINGTON 2 W.J18.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:09:40:161
164 22 182 WIN-PAGE 1 J18.1x WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:40:23
165 23 165 WBS-KLESHNEV 1 J18.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:40:384
166 17 501 GLR-VINES 2 J17.2x GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:40:486
167 24 637 KCS-PARKER 2 J18.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:40:517
168 25 181 WRC-MARSH 1 J18.1x WALLINGFORD RC 00:09:40:535
169 13 239 WBS-WILSON 1 J17.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:40:905
170 22 12 KCS-FISHER 1 J15.4x+ KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:41:292
171 7 85 SNE-MILNE 1 W.J18.2x ST NEOTS RC 00:09:41:351
172 15 80 HAM-DAVIES 1 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:41:473
173 8 93 MBC-MANSFIELD 1 W.J18.2x MOLESEY BC 00:09:41:643
174 3 604 HAN - TREVITHICK 2 J16.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:41:718
175 12 703 TRT-EAMES 2 J16.1x TRENT 00:09:41:734
176 4 608 WIN-HALL 2 J16.2- WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:41:755
177 18 512 SPS-LEVIN 2 J16.2x ST PAULS SCH 00:09:41:796
178 14 201 CCS-WALLIS-CADDELL 1 J17.1x CLAIRES COURT 00:09:41:998
179 15 650 HAM-ISAEV 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:42:005
180 9 540 MAR-HORN 2 W.J18.2x MARLOW RC 00:09:42:039
181 1 326 COX-TAYLOR 1 J15.1x OXFORD CITY 00:09:42:042 Prize
182 10 86 MBC-THOMPSON 1 W.J18.2x MOLESEY BC 00:09:42:185
183 16 678 MBC-GRAHAM 2 J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:09:42:458
184 23 13 HAM-THOMPSON 1 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:42:493
185 17 210 STA-MIZEN 1 J17.1x STAR CLUB 00:09:43:029
186 11 594 WIN-GARDNER 2 J18.2- WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:43:209
187 26 178 MAR-EWANS 1 J18.1x MARLOW RC 00:09:43:229
188 1 104 NRC-OUGHTON 1 W.J16.2x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:09:43:311 Prize
189 27 625 MBC-SHEPHERD 2 J18.1x MOLESEY BC 00:09:43:366
190 28 192 KSE-MYSEGADES 1 J18.1x KINGS SCH ELY 00:09:43:368
191 29 191 STA-WALKER 1 J18.1x STAR CLUB 00:09:43:542
192 30 646 KCS-RABIN 2 J18.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:43:632
193 31 635 NSC-ISAAC 2 J18.1x NORWICH SCH 00:09:43:687
194 18 226 NOR-MCKELVEY 1 J17.1x NORWICH RC 00:09:44:174
195 2 740 SUA-EDKINS 2 J15.1x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:09:44:521 Prize
196 4 25 LTU-GRIFFITHS 1 W.J15.4x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:09:45:01
197 19 659 HEN-CASEY 2 J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:09:45:591
198 20 682 NSC-KLINGE 2 J17.1x NORWICH SCH 00:09:45:863
199 19 61 KCS-MULLER 1 J16.2x KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:46:019
200 21 229 SWB-LYONS 1 J17.1x SIR W BORLASE 00:09:46:022
201 5 471 HEN-FLETCHER 2 W.J15.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:09:46:098
202 13 276 TRC-SIMONDS-GOODING 1 J16.1x THAMES RC 00:09:46:107
203 3 344 UTC-VAIL 1 J15.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:46:176 Prize
204 14 249 HAM-DENT 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:46:178
205 15 690 RUN-NORRIS 2 J16.1x RUNCORN 00:09:46:29
206 32 183 EMA-SAMENGO-TURNER 1 J18.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:09:46:629
207 16 268 WES-KARPOV 1 J16.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:46:631
208 1 114 NOR-APPLETON 1 W.J15.2x NORWICH RC 00:09:46:828 Prize
209 33 643 KCS-FARR 2 J18.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:46:831
210 12 139 HAM - FISHWICK 1 J18.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:47:059
211 16 74 NOR-READ 1 J15.2x NORWICH RC 00:09:47:076
212 22 677 COX-STOJANOVIC 2 J17.1x OXFORD CITY 00:09:47:266
213 2 111 NRC-CROOKS 1 W.J16.2x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:09:47:617 Prize
214 4 307 UTC-MOTTRAM 1 J15.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:47:656
215 24 15 GUI-GREENWOOD 1 J15.4x+ GUILDFORD RC 00:09:47:783
216 17 261 WES-MATTHEWS 1 J16.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:48:386
217 1 614 EVE-TREDELL 2 W.J18.2- EVESHAM RC 00:09:48:41 Prize
218 34 641 NSC-SCOTT 2 J18.1x NORWICH SCH 00:09:48:541
219 2 613 LEH-BOLTON 2 W.J18.2- LADY E HOLLES 00:09:48:564 Prize
220 18 257 COX-DROHAN 1 J16.1x OXFORD CITY 00:09:48:721
221 19 245 CFC-HNATIW 1 J16.1x CARDIFF CITY 00:09:49:13
222 20 719 IEL-HUGHES 1 J16.1x ISLE OF ELY RC 00:09:49:167
223 25 466 HAM-HASWELL 2 J15.4x+ HAMPTON SCH 00:09:49:212
224 5 319 UTC-EDWARDS 1 J15.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:49:26
225 35 172 TSS-WILLIAMS 1 J18.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:09:49:473
226 17 527 WES-KIM 2 J15.2x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:49:976
227 23 213 PET-TUCK 1 J17.1x PETERBOROUGH CITY 00:09:50:677
228 13 133 BDS-PEAT 1 J18.2- BEDFORD SCH 00:09:50:686
229 24 670 HAM-DAVIES 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:50:719
230 36 644 CAN-TALBOT 2 J18.1x CANFORD SCH 00:09:51:032
231 2 100 BHS-HUCKLE 1 W.J17.2x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:09:51:242 Prize
232 6 728 SUA-ZABORONSKY 2 J15.1x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:09:51:251
233 23 39 DUL-COLLETT 1 J18.2x DULWICH COLL 00:09:51:668
234 5 609 HAM - BROWN 2 J16.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:09:51:696
235 25 208 EAS - GUPPY 1 J17.1x EASTBOURNE RC 00:09:51:94
236 1 357 TFN-THOMAS 1 MJ.NOV.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:52:579 Prize
237 1 361 LEH-ANDERSON 1 W.J18.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:09:53:425 Prize
238 21 692 SPS-COUCH 2 J16.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:09:53:483
239 8 601 KCS-HARRIS 2 J17.2- KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:53:58
240 22 259 UTC-MORGAN 1 J16.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:53:583
241 37 630 PET-TUCK 2 J18.1x PETERBOROUGH CITY 00:09:53:758
242 1 382 RUN-ATKINSON 1 W.J17.1x RUNCORN 00:09:53:779 Prize
243 3 563 LEH-DAVIS 2 W.J16.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:09:53:81 Prize
244 18 77 MOC-KING 1 J15.2x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:09:53:913
245 19 69 WES-ADAMS 1 J15.2x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:54:048
246 20 82 HAM-DAY 1 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:54:209
247 2 354 CCS-MCCAFFERTY 1 MJ.NOV.1x CLAIRES COURT 00:09:54:308 Prize
248 6 477 STA-HAMILTON 2 W.J15.4x+ STAR CLUB 00:09:54:322
249 14 598 BDS-CHARD 2 J18.2- BEDFORD SCH 00:09:54:361
250 26 232 CHH-DAVIES 1 J17.1x CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:09:54:372
251 21 534 HAM-KEATTCH 2 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:54:501
252 23 699 COX-TAYLOR 2 J16.1x OXFORD CITY 00:09:54:523
253 27 231 KCS-HARRIS 1 J17.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:54:81
254 24 271 MBC-REES 1 J16.1x MOLESEY BC 00:09:54:861
255 38 632 HAM-SHAW 2 J18.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:54:893
256 28 235 NOR-MOORHOUSE 1 J17.1x NORWICH RC 00:09:55:454
257 4 566 TRC-NUGEE 2 W.J16.2x THAMES RC 00:09:55:553
258 25 688 SPS-BOKKERINK 2 J16.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:09:55:558
259 5 107 MBC-LYSTER 1 W.J16.2x MOLESEY BC 00:09:55:606
260 7 22 HAB-HEAP 1 W.J15.4x+ HMSG RC 00:09:55:731
261 20 59 GUI-SALMON 1 J16.2x GUILDFORD RC 00:09:56:059
262 29 218 WBS-CLARK 1 J17.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:56:268
263 3 549 RUN-HAYMER 2 W.J17.2x RUNCORN 00:09:56:678
264 3 148 LEH-BENSTEAD 1 W.J18.2- LADY E HOLLES 00:09:56:693
265 30 223 KCS-HORROCKS 1 J17.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:09:56:702
266 2 579 LEH-HORNE 2 W.J15.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:09:56:779 Prize
267 31 225 MOC-HARRIS 1 J17.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:09:56:862
268 39 638 EAS - GUPPY 2 J18.1x EASTBOURNE RC 00:09:57:021
269 22 83 WES-DEAN 1 J15.2x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:09:57:027
270 15 596 BDS-BHOGAL 2 J18.2- BEDFORD SCH 00:09:57:63
271 21 519 TFN-MCARDLE 2 J16.2x TIFFIN SCH 00:09:57:966
272 26 252 GLR-FLOWER 1 J16.1x GLOUCESTER RC 00:09:58:268
273 32 657 CFC-HNATIW 2 J17.1x CARDIFF CITY 00:09:58:285
274 8 480 ETX-FRENCH 2 W.J15.4x+ ETON EXCELSIOR 00:09:58:297
275 4 101 BEB-POWLEY 1 W.J17.2x BEWL BRIDGE 00:09:58:337
276 2 381 LTU-WEAVER 1 W.J17.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:09:58:525 Prize
277 27 296 HAM-MARLOW 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:58:536
278 28 265 HAM-BUTCHER 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:09:58:715
279 9 24 KGS-COOK 1 W.J15.4x+ KINGSTON GS 00:09:59:159
280 5 555 COX-KING 2 W.J17.2x OXFORD CITY 00:09:59:313
281 6 562 LTU-KERR 2 W.J16.2x LATYMER UPPER 00:09:59:563
282 33 216 STN-FROST 1 J17.1x STAINES 00:09:59:585
283 40 188 WBS-BUTT 1 J18.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:09:59:781
284 7 346 TSS-LONERGAN 1 J15.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:09:59:814
285 16 597 WIN-PAGE 2 J18.2- WINCHESTER COLL 00:09:59:859
286 8 337 UTC-RUSHENT 1 J15.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:09:59:902
287 7 556 LEH-BROWN 2 W.J16.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:00:17
288 34 669 COX-DROHAN 2 J17.1x OXFORD CITY 00:10:00:205
289 17 138 BDS-CLIFTON 1 J18.2- BEDFORD SCH 00:10:00:22
290 11 539 TSS-MIANSAROW 2 W.J18.2x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:00:258
291 29 280 HAM-HANSELL 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:01:065
292 30 263 WIN-HALL 1 J16.1x WINCHESTER COLL 00:10:01:119
293 3 116 TSS-VON GUIONNEAU 1 W.J15.2x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:01:176 Prize
294 9 603 KCS-SULZER 2 J17.2- KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:01:211
295 35 667 STA-ELLIOTT 2 J17.1x STAR CLUB 00:10:01:248
296 26 17 TFN-WANG 1 J15.4x+ TIFFIN SCH 00:10:01:309
297 36 668 HEN-TAVERNER 2 J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:01:617
298 9 345 KCA - DYKSTRA-McCARTHY 1 J15.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:01:826
299 4 585 MBC-HARPER 2 W.J15.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:01:996
300 24 492 BDS-TOPPING 2 J18.2x BEDFORD SCH 00:10:02:023
301 2 364 MAR-DENYER 1 W.J18.1x MARLOW RC 00:10:02:068 Prize
302 6 96 STN-LANE 1 W.J17.2x STAINES 00:10:02:069
303 31 273 HAM-TREVITHICK 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:02:172
304 18 135 BDS-JAIN 1 J18.2- BEDFORD SCH 00:10:02:195
305 32 284 HAM-SWARBRICK 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:02:347
306 23 530 HEN-GRAY 2 J15.2x HENLEY RC 00:10:02:623
307 8 578 ROS-LINDLEY 2 W.J16.2x ROSS RC 00:10:02:736
308 37 666 HAM-HASTED 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:02:74
309 7 95 MBC-BOTT 1 W.J17.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:03:336
310 33 246 CCS-GEORGE 1 J16.1x CLAIRES COURT 00:10:03:555
311 8 98 MBC-STUART 1 W.J17.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:03:675
312 41 645 HAM-JONES-EVANS 2 J18.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:03:737
313 42 642 CAN-SWIFT 2 J18.1x CANFORD SCH 00:10:03:814
314 38 204 KCA - WICKHAM 1 J17.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:03:869
315 22 520 GUI-Sylvester 2 J16.2x GUILDFORD RC 00:10:03:999
316 34 272 KSE-MITCHELL 1 J16.1x KINGS SCH ELY 00:10:04:157
317 6 611 HAM - WILLIAMSON 2 J16.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:10:04:193
318 3 362 HEN-HALL 1 W.J18.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:04:276 Prize
319 1 160 WTN - BALL 1 W.J16.2- WALTON RC 00:10:04:508 Prize
320 35 275 UTC - PRAXL 1 J16.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:10:04:808
321 39 679 HEN-GORDON 2 J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:04:973
322 40 672 TFN-MORAN 2 J17.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:05:297
323 36 691 KCS-ALLAN 2 J16.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:05:352
324 37 274 LLA-WARNER 1 J16.1x LLANDAFF RC 00:10:05:608
325 41 648 MBC-WILKINS 2 J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:05:745
326 5 587 HEN-THORP 2 W.J15.2x HENLEY RC 00:10:05:781
327 10 725 EVE-TAYLOR 2 J15.1x EVESHAM RC 00:10:05:87
328 1 401 RUN-BURGESS 1 W.J16.1x RUNCORN 00:10:06:165 Prize
329 11 328 MOC-TATTERSDILL 1 J15.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:06:929
330 43 634 MBC-KERMAN 2 J18.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:07:287
331 6 592 SUA-FLYNN 2 W.J15.2x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:10:07:569
332 3 352 TFN-MORNIN 1 MJ.NOV.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:07:589
333 42 658 HAM-ADAMSON 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:07:633
334 43 685 HAM-MARLOW 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:07:842
335 27 467 SPS-C 2 J15.4x+ ST PAULS SCH 00:10:07:861
336 9 103 MAR-ARMSTRONG 1 W.J16.2x MARLOW RC 00:10:08:285
337 44 653 HAM-BUDGETT 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:08:634
338 4 351 HEN-SHIELDS 1 MJ.NOV.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:08:703
339 24 84 HAM-CHRISTOV 1 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:08:851
340 45 219 TSS-SHERWEN 1 J17.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:08:87
341 46 237 TSS-BROCKLEHURST 1 J17.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:09:04
342 38 244 SNE-DEXTER 1 J16.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:10:09:067
343 39 696 SPS-BARRON 2 J16.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:10:09:294
344 10 30 MBC-COCKS 1 W.J15.4x+ MOLESEY BC 00:10:09:37
345 10 602 KCA - CALLISON 2 J17.2- KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:09:551
346 44 187 WIN-PURVIS 1 J18.1x WINCHESTER COLL 00:10:09:848
347 7 606 HAM - LEGRIS 2 J16.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:10:10:01
348 2 622 KGS-HERRICK 2 W.J16.2- KINGSTON GS 00:10:10:285
349 10 559 TSS-CARLTON 2 W.J16.2x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:10:336
350 7 124 MBC-THEW 1 W.J15.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:10:484
351 45 629 KCS-ROBERTS 2 J18.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:10:616
352 11 27 LEH-LLOYD 1 W.J15.4x+ LADY E HOLLES 00:10:10:831
353 28 465 CHH-WEBB 2 J15.4x+ CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:10:11:38
354 47 234 KCS-CLARKE 1 J17.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:11:48
355 12 474 HAB-ALLISON 2 W.J15.4x+ HMSG RC 00:10:11:674
356 5 350 TSS-GARROD 1 MJ.NOV.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:11:681
357 48 651 STA-STOCKTON 2 J17.1x STAR CLUB 00:10:12:12
358 8 612 HAM - BARDEN DE LACROIX 2 J16.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:10:12:444
359 40 293 HAM-BROWN 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:12:467
360 49 660 MBC-OADES 2 J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:12:76
361 12 304 MBC-BEDFORD 1 J15.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:12:881
362 41 697 EMA-PEVTSOV 2 J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:12:947
363 13 330 CAB-ASHFORD 1 J15.1x CANTABRIGIAN 00:10:13:169
364 46 640 HAM-FISHWICK 2 J18.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:13:199
365 42 264 WEY-Keenes 1 J16.1x WEYBRIDGE RC 00:10:13:798
366 13 475 EMA-PHILCOX 2 W.J15.4x+ EMANUEL SCH 00:10:13:985
367 43 695 STA-MULKERRINS 2 J16.1x STAR CLUB 00:10:14:194
368 44 282 WES-HANTON 1 J16.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:14:231
369 45 300 WES-LIMNIOS 1 J16.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:14:733
370 9 147 DUL-BURKITT 1 J16.2- DULWICH COLL 00:10:14:781
371 12 92 HEN-BLAIR 1 W.J18.2x HENLEY RC 00:10:15:29
372 50 222 HEN-WILLSON 1 J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:15:368
373 25 536 HAM-WOODROOF 2 J15.2x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:15:457
374 3 155 HAB-ALLISON 1 W.J16.2- HMSG RC 00:10:15:466
375 18 47 DUL-SCOTT 1 J17.2x DULWICH COLL 00:10:15:75
376 14 739 WBS-JOEL 2 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:15:889
377 46 266 EMA-SAMENGO-TURNER 1 J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:15:96
378 51 674 TRC-OGUNYOYE 2 J17.1x THAMES RC 00:10:16:067
379 14 473 MBC-THEW 2 W.J15.4x+ MOLESEY BC 00:10:16:257
380 52 221 GLR-VINES 1 J17.1x GLOUCESTER RC 00:10:16:288
381 47 713 OUN-HUNT 2 J16.1x OUNDLE SCH 00:10:16:541
382 3 385 DEB-AUBUGEAU-WILLIAMS 1 W.J17.1x DEBEN 00:10:16:628 Prize
383 53 681 HAM-SZYMANSKI 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:16:786
384 48 298 Hondsmerk 1 J16.1x WINCHESTER COLL 00:10:17:18
385 4 150 LEH-WILLIAMSON 1 W.J18.2- LADY E HOLLES 00:10:17:248
386 19 506 KCA - BONDATTI 2 J17.2x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:17:269
387 15 481 BEB-WARREN 2 W.J15.4x+ BEWL BRIDGE 00:10:17:57
388 1 113 BHS-BRUCE 1 WJ16.2x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:10:17:574 Prize
389 4 396 PHS-EDWARDS 1 W.J17.1x PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:10:17:654
390 15 731 HWG-IQBAL 2 J15.1x RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 00:10:17:666
391 5 619 PHS-EDWARDS 2 W.J18.2- PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:10:17:678
392 5 393 LLA-PATTERSON 1 W.J17.1x LLANDAFF RC 00:10:18:363
393 8 125 STA-STOCKTON 1 W.J15.2x STAR CLUB 00:10:18:39
394 49 289 HAM-REICHWALD 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:18:715
395 50 687 WBS-ORCHARD 2 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:18:791
396 11 561 MAR-FOOT 2 W.J16.2x MARLOW RC 00:10:18:819
397 6 395 LEH-BOLTON 1 W.J17.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:18:973
398 16 737 RUN-HUDSON-KIRKHAM 2 J15.1x RUNCORN 00:10:19:048
399 6 615 GLR-WAITE 2 W.J18.2- GLOUCESTER RC 00:10:19:163
400 51 704 WBS-SIMPSON 2 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:19:562
401 17 308 TFN-HARRISON 1 J15.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:19:59
402 52 283 MHD-HOLDEN 1 J16.1x MAIDENHEAD RC 00:10:19:824
403 2 409 SWB-DE VERE 1 W.J16.1x SIR W BORLASE 00:10:20:025 Prize
404 7 398 SWB-WATSON 1 W.J17.1x SIR W BORLASE 00:10:20:348
405 54 663 STA-TAPLEY 2 J17.1x STAR CLUB 00:10:20:747
406 3 402 TSS-CARLTON 1 W.J16.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:20:819 Prize
407 55 664 EMA-PAGE 2 J17.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:20:878
408 8 400 WTN - FISH 1 W.J17.1x WALTON RC 00:10:20:905
409 53 718 WBS-CLEMANCE 2 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:21:448
410 56 227 KCS-SEDDON 1 J17.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:21:514
411 16 478 KGS-CROCKER 2 W.J15.4x+ KINGSTON GS 00:10:21:744
412 6 746 TRC-DAVISON 2 MJ.NOV.1x THAMES RC 00:10:21:767
413 54 291 STO-SCRASE 1 J16.1x STOWE 00:10:21:77
414 18 333 UTC-Jackson 1 J15.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:10:21:777
415 57 684 EMA-HODSOLL 2 J17.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:21:78
416 19 734 WBS-BROGAN 2 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:22:484
417 9 387 STA-GRIMLEY 1 W.J17.1x STAR CLUB 00:10:22:511
418 20 314 KGS-TOYN 1 J15.1x KINGSTON GS 00:10:22:525
419 10 383 LEH-VUKASINOVIC 1 W.J17.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:22:558
420 9 121 KGS-JENNINGS 1 W.J15.2x KINGSTON GS 00:10:22:921
421 4 365 TSS-LONERGAN 1 W.J18.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:22:924
422 4 406 LEH-BROWN 1 W.J16.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:23:089
423 9 99 KCA - THOMAS 1 W.J17.2x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:23:421
424 12 571 LEH-DANCEY 2 W.J16.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:23:496
425 10 115 STA-HAMILTON 1 W.J15.2x STAR CLUB 00:10:23:62
426 29 470 WGT-GARIGPARTHY 2 J15.4x+ WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:10:23:637
427 55 290 TSS-CROSS 1 J16.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:23:713
428 56 299 HAM-FORDHAM 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:24:07
429 21 327 MBC-MCAVOY 1 J15.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:24:208
430 26 70 TFN-CASHMAN 1 J15.2x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:24:38
431 13 567 KGS-PREECE 2 W.J16.2x KINGSTON GS 00:10:24:508
432 57 255 KCS-SULZER 1 J16.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:24:994
433 22 726 COX-CARNEGIE 2 J15.1x OXFORD CITY 00:10:25:023
434 23 325 WBS-MCMILLAN 1 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:25:382
435 5 380 SWB-SCAMBLER 1 W.J18.1x SIR W BORLASE 00:10:25:544
436 10 550 ETX-RODGERS 2 W.J17.2x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:10:25:559
437 58 254 HAM-ROSSINGTON 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:25:831
438 24 347 KGS-ROBERTS 1 J15.1x KINGSTON GS 00:10:25:942
439 25 306 TSS-SHEA 1 J15.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:26:151
440 5 412 KGS-CHALK 1 W.J16.1x KINGSTON GS 00:10:26:201
441 14 565 MBC - FURLONG 2 W.J16.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:26:313
442 59 295 HAM-WILLIAMSON 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:26:369
443 1 621 WTN - CLARKE 2 W.J17.2- WALTON RC 00:10:26:511 Prize
444 26 732 COX-SEERS 2 J15.1x OXFORD CITY 00:10:26:677
445 6 425 GRN-JACQUES 1 W.J16.1x GRANGE SCHOOL 00:10:27:279
446 27 335 WES-GUNN 1 J15.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:27:668
447 11 583 LEH-EVANS 2 W.J15.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:27:761
448 25 36 KCA - REYNOLDS 1 J18.2x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:28:088
449 7 410 RUN-ATKINSON 1 W.J16.1x RUNCORN 00:10:28:116
450 10 607 HAM - ROSSINGTON 2 J16.2- HAMPTON SCH 00:10:28:468
451 60 285 MOC-STITT 1 J16.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:28:664
452 12 127 KGS-ROSS 1 W.J15.2x KINGSTON GS 00:10:28:795
453 28 316 MBC-DRYE 1 J15.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:28:89
454 61 301 HAM-SWAN 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:28:971
455 6 366 LEA-HUDSON 1 W.J18.1x LEA RC 00:10:29:079
456 20 43 KCA - LOYN 1 J17.2x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:29:351
457 7 763 LLA-PATTERSON 2 W.J18.1x LLANDAFF RC 00:10:29:511
458 8 368 TRC-ENO 1 W.J18.1x THAMES RC 00:10:29:515
459 15 109 GUI-TURPIN 1 W.J16.2x GUILDFORD RC 00:10:29:883
460 62 278 WBS-LLOYD 1 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:29:953
461 9 537 SNE-NEILL 2 W.J18.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:10:30:2
462 58 217 KCS-PANTER 1 J17.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:30:827
463 16 569 BHS-BITHERY 2 W.J16.2x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:10:30:881
464 63 702 SPS-MILLER T 2 J16.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:10:30:886
465 29 323 UTC-BARRETT 1 J15.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:10:30:974
466 7 358 HEN-WOODS 1 MJ.NOV.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:31:352
467 2 153 LTU-MANSON 1 W.J17.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:10:31:467
468 64 710 SPS-PERCIN-JANDA 2 J16.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:10:31:606
469 59 676 HAM-SHARP 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:32:346
470 11 391 SWB-LEWIS 1 W.J17.1x SIR W BORLASE 00:10:33:333
471 13 119 HEN-HANCOCK 1 W.J15.2x HENLEY RC 00:10:33:346
472 14 582 HEN-Norman 2 W.J15.2x HENLEY RC 00:10:33:475
473 15 580 LTU-FREELAND 2 W.J15.2x LATYMER UPPER 00:10:33:533
474 60 233 GUI-PIGRAM 1 J17.1x GUILDFORD RC 00:10:33:626
475 65 251 ETX-CASEY 1 J16.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:10:33:791
476 61 224 MTS-STODDART 1 J17.1x MERCHANT TAYLORS 00:10:34:012
477 27 75 SPS-B 1 J15.2x ST PAULS SCH 00:10:34:254
478 11 554 BHS-BRUCE 2 W.J17.2x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:10:34:265
479 17 28 HAB-PARRIS 1 W.J15.4x+ HMSG RC 00:10:34:633
480 12 94 TSS-JORDAN 1 W.J17.2x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:34:655
481 10 369 TSS-PHELAN 1 W.J18.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:34:876
482 16 117 MBC-WALSOM-BROCK 1 W.J15.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:34:9
483 8 403 LTU-MCGRATH 1 W.J16.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:10:34:991
484 66 256 MOC-RUSSELL-BROOME 1 J16.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:35:097
485 67 286 EMA-TEE 1 J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:35:478
486 11 766 DEB-AUBUGEAU-WILLIAMS 2 W.J18.1x DEBEN 00:10:35:609
487 12 761 TSS-LONERGAN 2 W.J18.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:35:697
488 30 730 WBS-WALKER 2 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:35:91
489 62 665 TFN-GRANT 2 J17.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:35:927
490 68 253 GUI-Sylvester 1 J16.1x GUILDFORD RC 00:10:36:005
491 12 388 COX-CARNEGIE 1 W.J17.1x OXFORD CITY 00:10:36:207
492 13 378 LEA-PANTON 1 W.J18.1x LEA RC 00:10:36:893
493 13 91 EMA-HOBSON 1 W.J18.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:36:941
494 4 158 LTU-BOGOD 1 W.J16.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:10:37:076
495 69 279 UTC-Kemp 1 J16.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:10:37:275
496 14 386 HEN-STEPHENS 1 W.J18.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:37:297
497 15 370 MAR-HORN 1 W.J18.1x MARLOW RC 00:10:37:423
498 17 558 HEN-UNSWORTH 2 W.J16.2x HENLEY RC 00:10:37:503
499 16 376 LEH-ELKINGTON 1 W.J18.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:37:507
500 14 544 KGS-STONE 2 W.J18.2x KINGSTON GS 00:10:37:799
501 8 353 TSS-EVANS 1 MJ.NOV.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:37:859
502 3 151 LTU-BROWN 1 W.J17.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:10:37:951
503 70 281 MOC-SIDGREAVES 1 J16.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:38:121
504 71 722 SPS-MILLER J 2 J16.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:10:38:279
505 17 590 MBC-HUGHES 2 W.J15.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:38:34
506 13 547 MBC-STRINGER 2 W.J17.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:38:416
507 31 305 SPS-BRADSHAW 1 J15.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:10:38:421
508 9 419 LEA-COURTNEY 1 W.J16.1x LEA RC 00:10:38:542
509 18 29 EMA-FARRIMOND 1 W.J15.4x+ EMANUEL SCH 00:10:38:704
510 18 576 EMA-HUNTER 2 W.J16.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:38:996
511 18 126 TSS-MURPHY 1 W.J15.2x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:39:177
512 10 811 OUN-BIRKS 2 W.J16.1x OUNDLE SCH 00:10:39:375
513 19 472 LTU-AL-DHAHIR 2 W.J15.4x+ LATYMER UPPER 00:10:39:51
514 5 156 KGS-BRIDGES 1 W.J16.2- KINGSTON GS 00:10:39:521
515 11 404 TSS-FLANAGAN 1 W.J16.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:39:553
516 17 756 MBC-ABEL 2 W.J18.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:39:563
517 63 680 TFN-STREET 2 J17.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:39:88
518 47 193 WIN-VON BERTELE 1 J18.1x WINCHESTER COLL 00:10:40:486
519 18 760 SNE-MILNE 2 W.J18.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:10:41:157
520 19 123 MOC-JAMES 1 W.J15.2x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:41:664
521 14 552 GUI-PRIMMER 2 W.J17.2x GUILDFORD RC 00:10:41:959
522 12 415 LEH-O'REILLY 1 W.J16.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:42:133
523 9 744 EMA-DUNFORD 2 MJ.NOV.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:42:19
524 72 303 HAM-BARDEN DE LACROI 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:42:822
525 13 754 HEN-MILLS 2 W.J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:42:981
526 73 701 TFN-EDMUNDS 2 J16.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:43:181
527 74 287 HAM-LEGRIS 1 J16.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:10:43:49
528 32 320 WES-AHMED 1 J15.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:43:73
529 10 743 KCS-BLOTT 2 MJ.NOV.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:43:948
530 13 408 STN-MUSK 1 W.J16.1x STAINES 00:10:44:135
531 14 785 HAB-HANCOCK 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:10:44:433
532 14 769 BHS-HUCKLE 2 W.J17.1x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:10:44:793
533 48 194 EMA-ROGERS 1 J18.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:44:801
534 15 782 BEB-CRAIG 2 W.J17.1x BEWL BRIDGE 00:10:45:102
535 15 424 LEH-RICHARD 1 W.J16.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:45:233
536 1 448 ETX-FRENCH 1 W.J15.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:10:45:362 Prize
537 11 751 KCS-OSBORNE 2 MJ.NOV.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:45:521
538 64 230 SNE-HAWES 1 J17.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:10:45:522
539 75 288 MOC-PHILLIPS 1 J16.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:10:45:655
540 2 814 NOR-APPLETON 2 W.J15.1x NORWICH RC 00:10:45:663 Prize
541 33 334 MBC-GABLE 1 J15.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:45:682
542 4 152 KGS-LOIZOU 1 W.J17.2- KINGSTON GS 00:10:45:999
543 76 693 WBS-USHER 2 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:46:09
544 19 572 MBC-IRVING 2 W.J16.2x MOLESEY BC 00:10:46:285
545 77 715 SPS-BHANOT 2 J16.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:10:46:821
546 65 661 TFN-WILLIAMS 2 J17.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:47:215
547 16 807 NRC-WILSON 2 W.J16.1x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:10:48:163
548 78 700 WBS-LAWS 2 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:48:655
549 17 437 ROS-LINDLEY 1 W.J16.1x ROSS RC 00:10:48:962
550 66 207 KCA - CALLISON 1 J17.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:49:095
551 79 708 BURB-SCOFIELD 2 J16.1x BURWAY RC 00:10:49:869
552 34 318 TSS-SHERWEN D 1 J15.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:49:939
553 19 765 HEN-LOCK 2 W.J18.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:50:396
554 20 476 GUI-WORSLEY 2 W.J15.4x+ GUILDFORD RC 00:10:50:636
555 67 211 KCA - CHATZIS 1 J17.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:50:96
556 20 758 MBC-NICHOLLS 2 W.J18.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:51:022
557 12 359 TSS-CANNON 1 MJ.NOV.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:51:127
558 16 771 MBC-HUGHES 2 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:51:762
559 7 616 LTU-BROWN 2 W.J18.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:10:52:138
560 17 390 PHS-WELLS 1 W.J17.1x PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:10:52:671
561 30 457 WBS-GODSELL 2 J15.4x+ WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:53:024
562 20 591 LEH-LLOYD 2 W.J15.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:53:284
563 18 430 LEH-MIRYANOVA 1 W.J16.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:10:53:34
564 35 317 SPS-COHEN-SETTON 1 J15.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:10:53:63
565 36 724 WES-ADAMS 2 J15.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:10:53:782
566= 80 712 TFN-SHANKAR 2 J16.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:10:55:893
566= 49 633 CAN-HILL-REID 2 J18.1x CANFORD SCH 00:10:55:893
568 19 798 NRC-PADBURY 2 W.J16.1x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:10:56:108
569 15 545 EMA-HIGGS 2 W.J18.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:10:56:564
570 3 819 TSS-VON GUIONNEAU 2 W.J15.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:56:718
571 21 367 STA-SHERBORNE 1 W.J18.1x STAR CLUB 00:10:56:958
572 20 418 LTU-KERR 1 W.J16.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:10:56:97
573 13 745 KCS-ROBYNS 2 MJ.NOV.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:56:972
574 18 776 MBC-THOMPSON 2 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:10:57:861
575 22 375 TSS-MIANSAROW 1 W.J18.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:10:58:045
576 4 816 NOR-THOMAS 2 W.J15.1x NORWICH RC 00:10:58:051
577 81 711 WBS-SWAN 2 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:10:58:085
578 21 405 ROS-MORRIS 1 W.J16.1x ROSS RC 00:10:58:178
579 37 339 KSE-COTTERLL 1 J15.1x KINGS SCH ELY 00:10:58:365
580 23 762 HEN-BLAIR 2 W.J18.1x HENLEY RC 00:10:58:682
581 20 574 KCA - PERKINS 2 W.J16.2x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:10:58:953
582 38 311 KCS-NELSON 1 J15.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:10:59:002
583 21 108 LTU-VAZ TOWNSEND 1 W.J16.2x LATYMER UPPER 00:10:59:069
584 24 374 PHS-BEADLE 1 W.J18.1x PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:10:59:543
585 22 433 COX-KING 1 W.J16.1x OXFORD CITY 00:10:59:975
586 82 267 MOC-BRADLEY 1 J16.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:11:00:284
587 19 775 LEH-ROBSON 2 W.J17.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:11:00:301
588 83 689 TFN-HILL 2 J16.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:11:00:39
589 25 379 MAR-HUMPHREY 1 W.J18.1x MARLOW RC 00:11:01:512
590 39 329 SPS-BOWN 1 J15.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:11:01:519
591 40 349 SPS-AHLUWALIA 1 J15.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:11:01:614
592 21 120 LTU-HUTCHINSON 1 W.J15.2x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:01:726
593 41 733 WES-MOCKETT 2 J15.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:11:01:783
594 20 399 LEH-LITTLER 1 W.J17.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:11:02:388
595 23 792 NRC-OUGHTON 2 W.J16.1x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:11:02:606
596 42 343 WBS-BRATT 1 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:03:721
597 21 479 HAB-PRICE 2 W.J15.4x+ HMSG RC 00:11:04:945
598 28 78 EMA-FORESHEW 1 J15.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:11:05:005
599 21 774 HEN-NORMAN 2 W.J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:11:05:184
600 6 157 HAB-PENFOLD 1 W.J16.2- HMSG RC 00:11:05:626
601 24 407 HEN-ROBERTS 1 W.J16.1x HENLEY RC 00:11:06:04
602 22 110 EMA-ROBERTSON 1 W.J16.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:11:06:2
603 50 647 KCA - REYNOLDS 2 J18.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:07:324
604 25 411 LEH-DAVIS 1 W.J16.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:11:08:138
605 43 322 SPS-SULLIVAN 1 J15.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:11:08:552
606 26 788 HAB-ALLISON 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:11:08:612
607 22 781 MBC-PRIGMORE 2 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:11:08:954
608 44 332 SPS-COXON 1 J15.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:11:08:997
609 51 639 KCA - PASZTOR 2 J18.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:09:346
610 23 564 HAB-GRANT 2 W.J16.2x HMSG RC 00:11:09:386
611 5 451 SUA-MILLS-BAKER 1 W.J15.1x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:11:11:932
612 22 589 LEH-ROGERS 2 W.J15.2x LADY E HOLLES 00:11:11:968
613 8 618 LTU-PERRY 2 W.J18.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:11:12:309
614 68 220 KCA - BROWN 1 J17.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:12:927
615 26 373 COX-SEAL 1 W.J18.1x OXFORD CITY 00:11:13:245
616 27 800 HAB-RIXON 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:11:13:923
617 28 429 ROS-BLACKWOOD 1 W.J16.1x ROSS RC 00:11:14:021
618 45 723 WBS-THOMPSON 2 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:15:028
619 5 154 EAS - PEBBLES 1 W.J17.2- EASTBOURNE RC 00:11:15:051
620 6 442 SUA-FLYNN 1 W.J15.1x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:11:15:175
621 23 392 ETX-RODGERS 1 W.J17.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:15:274
622 29 786 BHS-REAY 2 W.J16.1x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:11:16:023
623 46 738 WBS-JOHNCOX 2 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:16:192
624 24 577 GUI-BIRCH 2 W.J16.2x GUILDFORD RC 00:11:16:702
625 47 727 WBS-HILTON 2 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:16:902
626 30 787 LTU-RABIN 2 W.J16.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:17:224
627 31 789 NRC-CROOKS 2 W.J16.1x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:11:17:397
628 25 557 MBC-POLLINGTON 2 W.J16.2x MOLESEY BC 00:11:17:567
629 24 783 MBC-BOTT 2 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:11:17:807
630 52 185 WGT-COOKE 1 J18.1x WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:11:18:608
631 32 799 MAR-BENNING 2 W.J16.1x MARLOW RC 00:11:18:954
632 25 770 LEH-CASTLE 2 W.J17.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:11:19:02
633 33 420 MAR-EDWARDS-GAYLE 1 W.J16.1x MARLOW RC 00:11:19:369
634 34 802 KCA - THOMAS 2 W.J16.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:19:477
635 35 806 HCS-Jones 2 W.J16.1x HEREFORD CATH SCH 00:11:19:549
636 36 796 LTU-BOGOD 2 W.J16.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:19:665
637 37 414 EMA-HUNTER 1 W.J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:11:19:766
638 26 568 GUI-ALSOP 2 W.J16.2x GUILDFORD RC 00:11:19:877
639 38 413 BHS-BAYFIELD 1 W.J16.1x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:11:19:968
640 7 818 KCA - ROLPH 2 W.J15.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:20:818
641 39 426 LTU-STEIN 1 W.J16.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:20:838
642 40 422 KCA - PERKINS 1 W.J16.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:20:839
643 26 777 ROS-BLACKWOOD 2 W.J17.1x ROSS RC 00:11:21:611
644 8 444 ETX-EDWARDS 1 W.J15.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:21:713
645 14 749 KCA - BROWN 2 MJ.NOV.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:21:906
646 27 371 BHS-RELF 1 W.J18.1x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:11:22:158
647 9 447 EMA-DJUKIC 1 W.J15.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:11:22:777
648 28 764 LEH-LEGRIS 2 W.J18.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:11:23:056
649 23 581 MBC-COCKS 2 W.J15.2x MOLESEY BC 00:11:23:705
650 27 397 MBC-PALMER 1 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:11:23:749
651 6 620 MON-HENSON 2 W.J17.2- MONMOUTH RC 00:11:23:808
652 29 759 LEH-WILLIAMSON 2 W.J18.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:11:24:33
653 48 742 WBS-JURY 2 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:24:634
654 41 797 HAB-PENFOLD 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:11:24:768
655 49 331 KCS-WILLERS 1 J15.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:11:25:135
656 15 750 EMA-BROWN 2 MJ.NOV.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:11:25:176
657 42 431 MOC-STOCKTON 1 W.J16.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:11:25:75
658 10 446 BEB-RICHARDS 1 W.J15.1x BEWL BRIDGE 00:11:25:829
659 11 450 ETX-HOGAN 1 W.J15.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:26:762
660 15 551 EAS - PEBBLES 2 W.J17.2x EASTBOURNE RC 00:11:27:072
661 29 81 SPS-C 1 J15.2x ST PAULS SCH 00:11:27:376
662 28 784 MBC-STUART 2 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:11:27:969
663 29 779 KCA - CHLOE 2 W.J17.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:28:833
664 43 417 KGS-REYNOLDS 1 W.J16.1x KINGSTON GS 00:11:30:129
665 12 443 TFN-PORTEOUS 1 W.J15.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:11:31:006
666 44 805 HAB-LEWIS 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:11:31:558
667 30 778 MBC-ROBERTS 2 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:11:32:452
668 45 423 NRC-THOMPSON-BARR 1 W.J16.1x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:11:34:709
669 31 389 MBC-STRINGER 1 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:11:35:068
670 13 812 TSS-BLACK 2 W.J15.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:11:38:45
671 46 790 COX-STOJANOVIC 2 W.J16.1x OXFORD CITY 00:11:40:206
672 14 440 ETX-BALDWIN 1 W.J15.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:41:888
673 50 336 SPS-CRAWSHAW 1 J15.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:11:42:177
674 84 277 WGT-JENNINGS 1 J16.1x WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:11:43:162
675 7 624 KGS-WATSON 2 W.J16.2- KINGSTON GS 00:11:43:308
676 47 428 MBC-SIMPSON 1 W.J16.1x MOLESEY BC 00:11:43:662
677 69 215 KCA - BONDATTI 1 J17.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:43:667
678 15 441 LTU-AL-DHAHIR 1 W.J15.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:44:199
679 48 421 MOC-HAINES 1 W.J16.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:11:44:618
680 8 623 LTU-STEIN 2 W.J16.2- LATYMER UPPER 00:11:46:3
681 49 795 BUR-CHEW 2 W.J16.1x BURWAY RC 00:11:46:382
682 51 341 SPS-BHATTACHARJEE 1 J15.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:11:47:611
683 52 338 ETX-THORN 1 J15.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:48:405
684 16 449 LTU-ARZT-JONES 1 W.J15.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:49:353
685 85 716 TFN-TURNER 2 J16.1x TIFFIN SCH 00:11:50:346
686 32 772 TSS-JORDAN 2 W.J17.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:11:50:563
687 50 803 TSS-HEMMING-BROWN 2 W.J16.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:11:51:039
688 53 736 WBS-ROSOLEMOS 2 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:11:51:472
689 17 817 LTU-HOWE 2 W.J15.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:52:078
690 51 438 LEH-DANCEY 1 W.J16.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:11:52:858
691 52 808 LTU-COWEN 2 W.J16.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:53:77
692 53 810 HAB-LATTEY 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:11:54:173
693 18 813 LTU-GRIFFITHS 2 W.J15.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:11:55:263
694 70 675 KCA - PERKINS 2 J17.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:11:55:501
695 54 804 EMA-DICKEY 2 W.J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:11:55:846
696 24 588 ETX-STEEL 2 W.J15.2x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:11:57:109
697 55 416 KCA - MORCOM 1 W.J16.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:12:04:85
698 19 820 SUA-JONES 2 W.J15.1x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:12:06:192
699 20 453 ETX-ROWLEY 1 W.J15.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:12:08:208
700 9 161 HAB-BREET 1 W.J16.2- HMSG RC 00:12:09:865
701 21 815 TSS-MURPHY 2 W.J15.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:12:10:283
702 30 533 KCA - PLUNKETT 2 J15.2x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:12:10:935
703 56 436 LTU-THEXTON 1 W.J16.1x LATYMER UPPER 00:12:28:016
704 57 435 MOC-Nagle 1 W.J16.1x MONMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE SCH 00:12:43:16
705 58 432 KCA - ELLARD 1 W.J16.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:12:46:984
706 27 112 GUI-MACFARLANE 1 W.J16.2x GUILDFORD RC 00:12:58:039
707 25 122 GUI-BROOKS 1 W.J15.2x GUILDFORD RC 00:13:01:387
708 54 310 WBS-SCOTT 1 J15.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:13:01:394
709 55 324 KCA - PLUNKETT 1 J15.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:13:19:071
Scratched 9 EMA-VITHANA 1 J15.4x+ EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 56 EMA-ELLIOTT 1 J16.2x EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 62 SPS-JENNISON 1 J16.2x ST PAULS SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 90 SUA-GLAZEBROOK 1 W.J18.2x STRATFORD-U-AVON BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 26 HEN-PRATT 1 W.J15.4x+ HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 45 WBS-COCKCROFT 1 J17.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 505 CHH-TEMPEST 1 J17.2x CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 97 PHS-PARKER 1 W.J17.2x PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 649 HEN-WHITAKER 2 J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 655 MBC-HADFIELD 2 J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 656 EMA-BARTY-KING 2 J17.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 610 WGT-MUSGRAVE 2 J16.2- WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 617 MAR-SMITH 2 W.J18.2- MARLOW RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 636 SNE-HAWES 2 J18.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 683 HAM-Jolliffe 2 J17.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 686 BRY-AITCHISON 2 J16.1x BRYANSTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 705 WYC-DEVAUX-DAVEY 2 J16.1x WYCLIFFE COLLEGE 00:00:00:0
Scratched 662 WBS-THOMSON 2 J17.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 671 BUR-BILES 2 J17.1x BURWAY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 673 WRC-AXON 2 J17.1x WALLINGFORD RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 586 KSE-TANNER 2 W.J15.2x KINGS SCH ELY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 532 JC 2x C 2 J15.2x ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 543 COX-SEAL 2 W.J18.2x OXFORD CITY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 546 BAE-HUDSON 2 W.J18.2x BARN ELMS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 521 ETX-CASEY 2 J16.2x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:00:00:0
Scratched 524 JC 2x A 2 J15.2x ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 529 JC 2x B 2 J15.2x ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 573 NRC-SMEDLEY 2 W.J16.2x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 575 CHE-HILDITCH 2 W.J16.2x CHELTENHAM COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 584 HAB-THOMAS 2 W.J15.2x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 548 TSS-BARTON 2 W.J17.2x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 560 MBC-JOHNS 2 W.J16.2x MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 570 CHE-PRICE 2 W.J16.2x CHELTENHAM COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 706 KCS-NELSON-JONES 2 J16.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 768 MBC-HALLWOOD 2 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 773 MBC-MANSFIELD 2 W.J17.1x MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 780 PHS-PARKER 2 W.J17.1x PUTNEY HIGH SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 755 LEH-BISSELL 2 W.J18.1x LADY E HOLLES 00:00:00:0
Scratched 757 ETX-ROWELL 2 W.J18.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:00:00:0
Scratched 767 BRY-RAFFERTY 2 W.J18.1x BRYANSTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 801 COX-STOJANOVIC E 2 W.J16.1x OXFORD CITY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 809 HAB-BREET 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 821 TSS-LYNCH 2 W.J15.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 791 TSS-ELKS HERRMANNSEN 2 W.J16.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 793 HAB-DUMOITIER-RICH 2 W.J16.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 794 BHS-DAVIS 2 W.J16.1x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 753 SNE-HETHERINGTON 2 W.J18.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 717 EMA-ELLIOTT 2 J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 720 SPS-MILLER J 2 J16.1x ST PAULS SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 721 WBS-ROBERTSON 2 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 707 RUN-REEVES 2 J16.1x RUNCORN 00:00:00:0
Scratched 709 CAN-HAUGTON 2 J16.1x CANFORD SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 714 KCA - COX 2 J16.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 747 KCS-ECKL 2 MJ.NOV.1x KINGS COLL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 748 ORA-JEONG 2 MJ.NOV.1x ORATORY SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 752 MBC-WALTHAM-HIER 2 W.J18.1x MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 729 TRC-BANDURKA 2 J15.1x THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 735 KCA - COX 2 J15.1x KINGS SCHOOL CANTERBURY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 741 WES-RIPLEY 2 J15.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 262 WBS-TAYLOR 1 J16.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 270 MAR-DAVIS 1 J16.1x MARLOW RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 294 UTC-MILLER 1 J16.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 238 EMA-HALLS 1 J17.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 248 SNE-JARMAN 1 J16.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 258 TSS-HARTLEY m 1 J16.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 312 KSE-MATHEWS 1 J15.1x KINGS SCH ELY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 313 ETX-ALGAR 1 J15.1x ETON EXCELSIOR 00:00:00:0
Scratched 315 LLA-PATTERSON 1 J15.1x LLANDAFF RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 297 EMA-AITMAN 1 J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 302 EMA-DESIRA 1 J16.1x EMANUEL SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 309 WES-FUNG 1 J15.1x WESTMINSTER SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 214 WYC-DEVAUX-DAVEY 1 J17.1x WYCLIFFE COLLEGE 00:00:00:0
Scratched 143 HEN-GORDON 1 J17.2- HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 149 LEH-LEGRIS 1 W.J18.2- LADY E HOLLES 00:00:00:0
Scratched 159 HAB-LEWIS 1 W.J16.2- HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 102 MBC-HUGHES 1 W.J17.2x MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 105 TSS-ELKS HERRMANNSEN 1 W.J16.2x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 106 COX-STOJANOVIC 1 W.J16.2x OXFORD CITY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 203 HEN-TAVERNERB 1 J17.1x HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 209 TSS-SHEA 1 J17.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 212 WBS-JOHNCOX 1 J17.1x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 180 LLA-ROWLAND-COMAN 1 J18.1x LLANDAFF RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 189 UTC-TALBOT 1 J18.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 197 BEB-KOOPS 1 J17.1x BEWL BRIDGE 00:00:00:0
Scratched 321 WGT-VENUGOPAL 1 J15.1x WHITGIFT SCH BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 118 MAR-DYSON 1 W.J15.1x MARLOW RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 455 JC 4x+ A 2 J15.4x+ ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 461 KSE-MATHEWS 2 J15.4x+ KINGS SCH ELY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 439 HEN-UNSWORTH 1 W.J15.1x HENLEY RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 445 KSE-TANNER 1 W.J15.1x KINGS SCH ELY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 452 BHS-BARBERIO 1 W.J15.1x BEDFORD HIGH SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 482 PGN-Oliver/Whittaker 2 J18.2x PENGWERN BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 502 WBS-JOHNCOX 2 J17.2x WINDSOR BOYS SC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 517 CHH-GOETZ 2 J16.2x CHARTERHOUSE BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 462 JC 4x+ B 2 J15.4x+ ETON COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 468 CHE-SWAIT 2 J15.4x+ CHELTENHAM COLL 00:00:00:0
Scratched 469 SPS-D 2 J15.4x+ ST PAULS SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 434 NRC-SMEDLEY 1 W.J16.1x NOTTINGHAM RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 HAM - Jolliffe 1 MJ.NOV.1x HAMPTON SCH 00:00:00:0
Scratched 356 TSS-HARTLEY 1 MJ.NOV.1x TIDEWAY SCULLERS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 360 SNE-ASTELL 1 W.J18.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 340 MBC-HUDSON 1 J15.1x MOLESEY BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 342 UTC-SHARP 1 J15.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 348 UTC-STOKES 1 J15.1x UPPER THAMES RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 384 COX-MORGAN 1 W.J17.1x OXFORD CITY 00:00:00:0
Scratched 394 BAE-COLE-HOSSAIN 1 W.J17.1x BARN ELMS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 427 LLA-THOMAS 1 W.J16.1x LLANDAFF RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 363 SNE-NEILL 1 W.J18.1x ST NEOTS RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 372 MTS-RIGBY 1 W.J18.1x MERCHANT TAYLORS 00:00:00:0
Scratched 377 EAS - WILLIS 1 W.J18.1x EASTBOURNE RC 00:00:00:0
Time Only 515 KSE/IEL - MITCHELL 2 J16.2x KINGS SCH ELY / ISLE OF ELY 00:09:25:258
Time Only 626 KSE - DUGDALE 2 J18.1x KINGS SCH ELY 00:09:39:485