Hampton Small Boats Head - 2011

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Division

Published on: 03 December 2011
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Division: 1
1 1 42 WLT-Gathercole J17A.2x Walton RC 00:09:23:7 Prize
10 1 134 HAM-Lloyd J17A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:36:8 Prize
14 3 117 Mouse J18A.2- Winchester Coll 00:09:45:5 Prize
16 4 115 HAM-Dent J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:45:8
21 3 138 HAM-Huse J17A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:49:6 Prize
23 7 46 COX-Carnegie J17A.2x Oxford City 00:09:49:8
24 6 116 KGS-Hoskin J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:09:51:5
25 5 139 WLT-Tarrant J17A.2- Walton RC 00:09:52:0
26 6 34 STA-Grzegorzewski J18A.2x Star Club 00:09:53:1
27 7 120 BDS-Hayes J18A.2- Bedford Sch 00:09:53:1
28 3 1 HAM-Rhodes J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:55:5 Prize
31 8 121 LTU-Lam-Marsden J18A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:09:57:4
34 2 53 HWG-Eyres J16A.2x RGS High Wycombe 00:09:57:9 Prize
36 1 60 MAR-Russell J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:59:1 Prize
42 9 39 GUI-Kulczyk J18A.2x Guildford RC 00:10:01:2
43 1 180 BUR-Barras J18A.1x Burway RC 00:10:02:3 Prize
44 11 122 KGS-Peirson J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:03:1
47 2 70 STK-Bevan J15A.2x Trentham BC 00:10:05:1 Prize
48 7 142 LTU-McCaughran J17A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:06:6
49 8 6 EMA-Green J15A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:10:06:7
50 9 9 ETN-Harris J15A.4x+ Eton Coll 00:10:07:0
54 10 37 MNS-Thompson J18A.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:08:4
58 3 178 Borlase-Beaumont J18A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:10:5 Prize
59 4 182 STO-Rudkin J18A.1x Stowe Sculling Club 00:10:10:9
60 3 51 LEA-Johnson J16A.2x Lea RC 00:10:11:1 Prize
65 1 210 MAR-Devereux J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:12:2 Prize
68 10 41 MAR-Hughes J17A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:13:2
71 6 54 STA-Stratton J16A.2x Star Club 00:10:14:2
74 3 75 NWK-Smith J15A.2x Newark RC 00:10:15:4 Prize
75 5 181 Borlase-Tymofijiw J18A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:15:5
78 1 255 WLT-Knight J16A.1x Walton RC 00:10:17:2 Prize
80 15 128 HAM-Marlow J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:17:4
82 12 40 WGT-Jennings J18A.2x Whitgift Sch BC 00:10:19:5
83 8 143 KGS-Linney J17A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:19:5
84 4 62 STK-Drakeford J15A.2x Trentham BC 00:10:19:7
85 6 179 Borlase-Fantham J18A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:19:9
86 16 4 RBL-King J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:10:20:1
87 17 3 SPS-B J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:20:3
89 5 73 HIN-New J15A.2x Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:10:20:8
91 16 125 BDS-Hufeld J18A.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:21:4
92 17 133 SHP-Barrett J18A.2- Shiplake Coll 00:10:21:6
93 6 72 MAR-Davis J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:21:6
96 19 124 HAM-Williamson J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:23:1
97 5 215 RUN-Harte J17A.1x Runcorn 00:10:23:1
98 7 64 WEY-Pope J15A.2x Weybridge RC 00:10:23:7
99 18 8 WEY-Saloway J15A.4x+ Weybridge RC 00:10:24:0
103 21 118 SHP-Rockell J18A.2- Shiplake Coll 00:10:25:6
104 13 38 MNS-Oliva J18A.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:25:8
105 12 43 EVE-Organ J17A.2x Evesham RC 00:10:26:0
111 11 137 LTU-Edwards J17A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:27:0
113 23 123 BDS-Forsythe J18A.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:27:1
114 13 150 HAM-Stanhope J17A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:27:2
115 14 136 ETN-King J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:10:27:3
117 6 223 STK-Anderson J17A.1x Trentham BC 00:10:28:0
119 25 119 KGS-Beeley J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:28:2
120 2 291 KSE-Rudkin J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:10:28:7 Prize
121 26 127 KGS-Sim J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:29:1
126 21 2 MAR-Treasure J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:10:29:8
128 13 44 CAN-Tubbs J17A.2x Canford Sch 00:10:30:6
129 11 52 MNS-Gray J16A.2x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:31:0
130 7 212 MAR-Kent J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:31:1
132 8 213 EVE-Towers J17A.1x Evesham RC 00:10:31:4
133 7 192 GLR-Surman J18A.1x Gloucester RC 00:10:31:5
134 17 147 BDS-Dixon J17A.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:32:2
135 2 24 MAR-De Ban W.J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:10:32:3
136 3 290 Borlase-Murray J16A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:32:3 Prize
138 8 66 SPS-Ross J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:32:6
139 22 10 EMA-Carroll J15A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:10:32:6
142 9 251 Borlase-Cox J17A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:33:9
144 6 159 LTU-Nixon J16A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:34:1
145 9 59 HAM-Kitching J15A.2x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:34:9
146 8 206 OUN-Bolle-Jones J18A.1x Oundle Sch 00:10:35:0
147 23 16 Trout J15A.4x+ Winchester Coll 00:10:35:0
149 9 186 HAM-Gordon-Smith J18A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:35:7
150 18 140 ETN-Barakat J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:10:35:8
151 10 65 MAR-Buckle J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:36:0
152 3 19 SWP-Lafferty W.J15A.4x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:36:2
153 11 63 GLB-Davis J15A.2x Globe 00:10:36:4
155 8 157 LTU-Stark J16A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:36:7
157 12 61 TSS-Almeida-Durkan J15A.2x Tideway Scullers 00:10:37:3
158 10 194 HAM-Swarbrick J18A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:37:3
160 11 203 LEA-Damptey J18A.1x Lea RC 00:10:37:4
161 4 27 SWP-Koutas W.J15A.4x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:37:7
162 14 45 GUI-Pigram J17A.2x Guildford RC 00:10:37:8
163 19 141 ETN-Fraser J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:10:37:9
164 5 20 LEH-Cherrett W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:10:38:0
165 28 132 EMA-Tee J18A.2- Emanuel Sch 00:10:38:0
167 1 94 BGS-Bruce W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:38:1 Prize
168 12 200 TRT-Williams J18A.1x Trent 00:10:38:2
169 4 262 EVE-Tustin J16A.1x Evesham RC 00:10:38:2
170 13 214 Borlase-Shimmin J17A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:38:5
171 1 293 SPS-Doyle J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:38:8 Prize
172 29 130 KGS-Jennings J18A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:38:9
173 13 198 SAA-Laney J18A.1x Star & Arrow 00:10:39:2
176 1 80 STK-Cruxton W.J18A.2x Trentham BC 00:10:39:6 Prize
177 24 7 HAM-Raveendran - Lara J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:40:0
178 14 241 EVE-Waterhouse J17A.1x Evesham RC 00:10:40:2
180 14 189 MHD-Corio J18A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:40:6
181 9 156 HAM-Crossley J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:40:6
187 16 209 Borlase-Brunt J18A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:41:8
188 17 191 MNS-Moggridge J18A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:42:1
189 15 217 SAA-Fedrick-Lees J17A.1x Star & Arrow 00:10:42:2
190 18 193 WEY-Cole J18A.1x Weybridge RC 00:10:42:6
192 16 211 EVE-Russell J17A.1x Evesham RC 00:10:43:5
193 19 202 MHD-Trevena J18A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:43:5
195 20 190 HAM-Butcher J18A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:43:6
196 6 29 WEY-Foulkes W.J15A.4x+ Weybridge RC 00:10:43:7
198 6 281 HIN-Bott J16A.1x Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:10:44:2
199 13 68 WLT-Jones J15A.2x Walton RC 00:10:44:3
200 10 165 HAM-Marcus J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:44:9
201 7 256 NWK-Wren J16A.1x Newark RC 00:10:45:3
202 21 185 Borlase-Coussens J18A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:45:4
204 30 126 LTU-Harbidge J18A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:10:45:5
206 5 87 Borlase-Flynn W.J17A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:45:7
207 2 95 WLT-Dent W.J16A.2x Walton RC 00:10:45:8 Prize
210 19 220 HAM-Hallwood J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:47:8
212 14 67 HAM-Lee J15A.2x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:48:3
213 7 21 BGS-Osborne-Walker W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:48:6
215 11 160 HAM-Harries J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:48:8
217 21 219 MAR-Glenister J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:49:7
218 22 216 WEY-Foulkes J17A.1x Weybridge RC 00:10:50:0
219 16 48 EMA-Krause J16A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:10:50:1
222 3 91 HAB-Richardson W.J16A.2x HMSG RC 00:10:50:5 Prize
225 24 233 MAR-Buckle J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:51:2
226 25 221 EVE-Malein J17A.1x Evesham RC 00:10:51:2
228 25 15 WGT-Cook J15A.4x+ Whitgift Sch BC 00:10:51:4
230 8 259 HAM-Winter J16A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:51:5
231 9 282 SOC-Bladen J16A.1x Coalporters 00:10:51:6
232 19 50 HIN-Urquhart J16A.2x Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:10:51:8
233 2 108 MAR-Jemielity W.J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:52:7 Prize
234 22 187 MHD-Kempson J18A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:52:9
237 26 229 LEA-Wratten J17A.1x Lea RC 00:10:53:3
238 23 201 LEA-Uddin J18A.1x Lea RC 00:10:53:7
239 24 197 SUA-Hazelwood J18A.1x Stratford-u-Avon BC 00:10:53:7
240 1 169 LEH-Bolton W.J17A.2- Lady E Holles 00:10:53:8 Prize
241 11 279 MHD-Palmer J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:54:0
242 6 78 BGS-Wright W.J18A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:10:54:2
252 31 129 Horse J18A.2- Winchester Coll 00:10:56:5
253 28 242 LEA-Connell J17A.1x Lea RC 00:10:57:1
255 16 69 MAR-Smith J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:57:3
256 1 333 HOL-Leyden W.J17A.1x Hollingworth Lake 00:10:57:4 Prize
259 15 257 MNS-Waters J16A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:57:7
260 29 240 MHD-Morin J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:58:0
261 16 275 BUL-Roe J16A.1x Burton Leander 00:10:58:1
263 30 227 HAM-Stringer J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:58:2
265 22 55 Bear J16A.2x Winchester Coll 00:10:58:5
268 17 264 SPS-Kasas J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:59:4
269 8 79 MAR-Foot W.J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:59:5
272 8 26 LEH-Starr W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:00:8
273 16 161 LTU-Lavin J16A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:11:01:0
275 23 57 Squirrel J16A.2x Winchester Coll 00:11:01:2
276 33 218 SHP-Lapham J17A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:11:01:4
278 18 76 STA-McCarthy J15A.2x Star Club 00:11:02:0
280 24 58 HAM-Chung J16A.2x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:02:2
282 34 246 LEA-Pisal J17A.1x Lea RC 00:11:02:4
283 28 11 GUI-Andreev J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:11:02:6
285 2 172 CAN-Howes J17 W.J17A.2- Canford Sch 00:11:03:0
287 35 226 NRC-Parnell J17A.1x Nottingham RC 00:11:03:2
288 10 77 HAB-Oughton W.J18A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:03:7
289 36 232 EMA-Docherty White J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:11:03:9
291 37 243 MHD-Hoxley J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:04:7
292 9 22 KGS-Dodds W.J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:04:9
293 38 250 TSS-Shea J17A.1x Tideway Scullers 00:11:05:0
294 32 131 BDS-Chiang J18A.2- Bedford Sch 00:11:05:2
295 5 296 TSS-Jonas J15A.1x Tideway Scullers 00:11:05:3
300 40 254 NWK-O Dove J17A.1x Newark RC 00:11:07:0
301 2 166 LEH-Davis W.J18A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:07:3
302 18 274 CHR-Aldridge J16A.1x Christchurch RC 00:11:07:3
303 29 5 WBS-Ruse J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:07:8
305 41 235 LEA-Panteli J17A.1x Lea RC 00:11:08:7
307 5 92 KRC-Esterhuyse W.J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:11:09:2
309 19 265 EVE-Sullivan J16A.1x Evesham RC 00:11:09:4
310 20 271 SPS-De Graaf J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:09:4
312 42 247 HAM-John J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:09:6
315 23 263 HAM-Hollands J16A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:10:4
317 21 151 EMA-Fox J17A.2- Emanuel Sch 00:11:10:5
322 24 288 WLT-Mount J16A.1x Walton RC 00:11:11:5
325 11 23 BGS-Chandler W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:13:2
327 43 248 TSS-McLeod J17A.1x Tideway Scullers 00:11:13:5
328 13 18 HEN-Thomas W.J15A.4x+ Henley RC 00:11:13:7
329 44 236 BUL-Roe J17A.1x Burton Leander 00:11:14:1
330 30 195 SHP-Rewcastle J18A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:11:14:2
332 11 81 COX-Harry W.J18A.2x Oxford City 00:11:14:9
333 25 289 GLR-Bird J16A.1x Gloucester RC 00:11:15:4
337 21 162 Cat J16A.2- Winchester Coll 00:11:16:1
341 27 283 HAM-Horan J16A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:16:8
345 46 253 LEA-Eckhard J17A.1x Lea RC 00:11:18:0
346 22 144 ETN-Tross Youle J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:11:18:1
350 8 101 HAB-Rosser W.J16A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:19:2
351 48 252 KSE-Cotterill J17A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:19:2
353 23 135 ETN-Thurston J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:11:19:6
354 20 71 TSS-Williams J15A.2x Tideway Scullers 00:11:19:7
357 49 238 HAM-Jackman J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:20:1
358 15 85 BGS-Ginn W.J17A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:20:3
359 24 152 ETN-Tatham J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:11:20:5
360 33 208 HAM-Swan J18A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:21:0
363 32 14 RBL-Ackerman J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:11:21:3
364 2 323 SHP-Unsworth W.J18A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:11:21:5 Prize
365 25 149 BDS-Maltby J17A.2- Bedford Sch 00:11:21:9
366 23 164 LTU-Youell J16A.2- Latymer Upper Sch 00:11:22:2
367 9 99 HAB-Williams W.J16A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:23:1
368 10 100 EVE-Bryan W.J16A.2x Evesham RC 00:11:23:2
369 1 318 OUN-Irvine NOV.1x Oundle Sch 00:11:23:6 Prize
372 29 269 MAR-Tebb J16A.1x Marlow RC 00:11:24:8
373 6 313 SOC-Uglow J15A.1x Coalporters 00:11:24:8
375 51 245 MHD-Stokes J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:25:1
376 16 90 EMA-Philcox W.J17A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:11:25:2
377 34 199 MNS-Davies J18A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:25:5
378 17 84 HAB-Longley W.J17A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:25:7
380 52 239 COX-Hall J17A.1x Oxford City 00:11:26:2
383 33 17 HAM-Reece J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:11:27:3
387 26 154 ETN-Gatehouse J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:11:28:1
389 19 88 TRT-Sutherland W.J17A.2x Trent 00:11:28:3
391 4 334 WLT-Denham W.J17A.1x Walton RC 00:11:28:7
392 8 300 SHP-Mottram J15A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:11:29:0
395 30 267 SPS-Skan J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:29:2
397 2 176 ETX-HATFIELD W.J16A.2- Eton Excelsior 00:11:29:9
398 4 167 WLT-Jones W.J18A.2- Walton RC 00:11:30:7
400 1 378 NRC-Kay W.J15A.1x Nottingham RC 00:11:30:8 Prize
403 13 97 MAR-Rajapakse W.J16A.2x Marlow RC 00:11:31:1
404 10 307 KSE-Bridgman J15A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:31:5
405 20 86 LEH-Williamson W.J17A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:31:8
406 14 105 ETX-Hepsaydir W.J16A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:32:0
407 31 287 STA-Tugulu J16A.1x Star Club 00:11:32:1
414 32 273 SPS-Horrell J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:34:4
417 3 174 LEH-Dunster W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:35:7
418 27 153 Dog J17A.2- Winchester Coll 00:11:35:7
421 14 294 WBS-Al-Hussaini J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:36:6
424 6 335 ETX-French W.J17A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:11:37:1
427 54 225 EMA-Foreshew J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:11:38:0
429 15 30 KGS-Sealy W.J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:38:6
430 17 96 ETX-Thorn W.J16A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:38:8
432 7 337 SWP-Locke W.J17A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:39:0
435 28 146 WBS-Thompson J17A.2- Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:39:8
436 34 268 SHP-McCulloch J16A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:11:40:8
438 2 363 NRC-Duckworth W.J16A.1x Nottingham RC 00:11:41:8 Prize
440 55 222 HWG-Iqbal J17A.1x RGS High Wycombe 00:11:42:3
441 11 338 MAR-Smart W.J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:11:42:5
443 4 177 LEH-Misso W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:43:2
445 12 336 EXE-MacKie W.J17A.1x Exeter RC 00:11:43:4
447 3 320 KSE-Kumar NOV.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:43:7
449 28 49 ETN-Cuffe J16A.2x Eton Coll 00:11:44:9
452 15 309 LEA-Keigher J15A.1x Lea RC 00:11:45:8
455 36 292 STA-Colbert J16A.1x Star Club 00:11:46:6
456 7 324 NRC-Wilson W.J18A.1x Nottingham RC 00:11:46:9
457 18 103 SWP-Smith W.J16A.2x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:46:9
458 8 321 MAR-Armstrong W.J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:11:47:0
463 5 175 LEH-Stuart W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:49:2
465 56 237 COX-Seers J17A.1x Oxford City 00:11:49:6
466 37 207 MNS-Dryburgh J18A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:49:9
467 3 170 WLT-Dailey W.J17A.2- Walton RC 00:11:50:1
468 13 349 KRC-Mayer W.J17A.1x Kingston RC 00:11:50:1
470 16 32 SWP-Chaturvedi W.J15A.4x+ Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:50:3
472 38 280 COX-Stojanovic J16A.1x Oxford City 00:11:50:5
474 14 346 STK-Butler W.J17A.1x Trentham BC 00:11:52:2
475 4 168 Borlase-Russells W.J17A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:52:9
477 5 317 SHP-Crichton NOV.1x Shiplake Coll 00:11:53:7
481 16 339 STK-Dell W.J17A.1x Trentham BC 00:11:54:4
484 5 171 SWP-Scott W.J17A.2- Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:55:2
488 19 298 SPS-Mattey J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:56:2
492 4 379 MAR-Long W.J15A.1x Marlow RC 00:11:57:2
493 10 322 EVE-Bradley W.J18A.1x Evesham RC 00:11:57:7
496 18 347 STA-Bennewith W.J17A.1x Star Club 00:11:58:7
497 58 230 EMA-Pike J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:11:58:9
499 5 382 NRC-Thornton W.J15A.1x Nottingham RC 00:12:00:3
500 8 364 KGS-Lampe W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:00:5
501 20 311 KSE-Openshaw J15A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:01:0
506 22 308 WBS-Penny J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:01:9
507 10 107 LEH-Greensmith W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:12:02:1
508 40 260 SPS-Bakker J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:02:3
510 23 304 WBS-Hunter J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:02:4
511 20 352 ETX-Edwards W.J17A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:12:02:5
512 19 28 BGS-Hambleton-Jewell W.J15A.4x+ Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:02:6
514 10 372 IEL-Milne W.J16A.1x Isle of Ely RC 00:12:02:7
515 24 299 WBS-Brogan J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:03:1
519 11 112 HIN-Crump-Ouma W.J15A.2x Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:12:03:6
528 44 285 EMA-Little J16A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:07:8
531 26 303 HAM-Kindred-Robinson J15A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:12:08:0
532 27 312 WBS-Thompson J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:08:3
533 15 326 ETX-Broadbent W.J18A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:12:08:3
534 13 354 KGS-Davis W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:08:7
538 29 145 ETN-Shalders J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:12:09:9
539 14 377 KSE-Bradbury W.J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:10:0
540 7 173 SWP-Stevens W.J17A.2- Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:10:9
541 24 343 KRC-Cox W.J17A.1x Kingston RC 00:12:11:4
542 39 196 EVE-Stratton J18A.1x Evesham RC 00:12:11:6
543 7 319 MNS-Leighton NOV.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:11:7
550 46 278 EMA-Haywood J16A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:13:7
551 19 93 EMA-Cox W.J16A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:13:8
552 15 356 SWP-West W.J16A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:14:0
553 6 380 CHR-White W.J15A.1x Christchurch RC 00:12:14:3
557 21 25 HIN-Graham W.J15A.4x+ Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:12:15:0
559 32 295 SHP-Berkley J15A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:12:15:9
562 2 385 KSE-Clift W.NOV.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:16:8
563 48 272 EMA-Naudi J16A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:16:9
564 33 306 WBS-Pausey J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:17:0
565 7 383 CHR-Booth W.J15A.1x Christchurch RC 00:12:17:1
571 50 266 SHP-Coleman J16A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:12:19:4
572 16 329 GUI-Afeltra W.J18A.1x Guildford RC 00:12:19:4
573 18 371 GLB-Pritchard W.J16A.1x Globe 00:12:21:5
575 36 301 WBS-Chevis J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:22:2
578 27 351 KRC-Johns W.J17A.1x Kingston RC 00:12:23:7
579 12 111 LEH-Ogunlami W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:12:23:8
580 13 114 SOC-BellBaynton W.J15A.2x Coalporters 00:12:23:9
581 38 314 WBS-Vacher J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:24:0
585 39 310 WBS-Tennant J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:12:25:8
586 51 258 SPS-Burke Smith J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:26:3
588 11 381 TRT-McMahon W.J15A.1x Trent 00:12:27:2
590 14 109 LEH-Haworth W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:12:29:0
592 22 367 SWP-Fjortoft W.J16A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:29:4
593 23 362 BGS-Crook W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:30:1
594 22 98 KGS-Lavis W.J16A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:12:30:3
600 24 89 HAB-Allison W.J17A.2x HMSG RC 00:12:33:5
604 23 104 HIN-Patchett W.J16A.2x Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:12:34:3
605 27 369 TRT-Cresswell W.J16A.1x Trent 00:12:34:6
610 18 327 STA-Cusack W.J18A.1x Star Club 00:12:36:0
611 28 373 SWP-Nearcou W.J16A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:36:2
612 19 325 SWP-Brown W.J18A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:37:4
614 30 374 STA-Jafarifar W.J16A.1x Star Club 00:12:39:1
616 20 328 KRC-Franke W.J18A.1x Kingston RC 00:12:39:5
617 31 353 KRC-Hughes W.J17A.1x Kingston RC 00:12:40:1
618 32 359 BGS-Stephens W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:41:6
621 34 366 HIN-Key W.J16A.1x Hinksey Sculling Sch 00:12:45:0
623 35 370 KGS-Sallusti W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:49:0
628 32 344 ETX-Steel W.J17A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:12:50:9
631 60 228 EMA-Freeland J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:52:3
633 34 341 SWP-Ward W.J17A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:54:4
636 37 350 SWP-Joyce W.J17A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:55:8
640 39 376 LEH-Sharif W.J16A.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:57:8
641 40 361 SWP-Dent W.J16A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:58:0
643 41 365 GLB-Dwyer W.J16A.1x Globe 00:13:00:0
646 40 348 EMA-Alsina-Olaizola W.J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:04:5
648 45 315 ETN-Prout J15A.1x Eton Coll 00:13:09:9
649 42 360 GLB-Liston-Smith W.J16A.1x Globe 00:13:11:9
650 3 384 COX-Sharp W.NOV.1x Oxford City 00:13:15:8
652 17 113 LEH-Buckle W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:13:18:3
656 22 331 LEA-Pullen W.J18A.1x Lea RC 00:13:30:0
661 50 305 ETN-Warren J15A.1x Eton Coll 00:14:06:1
662 43 375 GLB-Clark-McGhee W.J16A.1x Globe 00:14:08:8
663 40 188 TSS-Cross J18A.1x Tideway Scullers 00:14:12:9
664 51 302 ETN-Curtis J15A.1x Eton Coll 00:14:30:6
Scratched 358 KGS-Lewis W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 368 KGS-Piper W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 83 LEH-Lloyd W.J17A.2x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 102 KGS-Home W.J16A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 82 Borlase-Taylor W.J17A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 56 GLB-Smyth J16A.2x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 74 RBL-Wooton J15A.2x Reading Blue Coat Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 106 KRC-Hall W.J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 158 BDS-Logan J16A.2- Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 163 HAM-Grieve J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 155 ETN-Chan J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 110 HAB-Major W.J15A.2x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 148 ETN-Bergstrom J17A.2- Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 47 GUI-Roberts J16A.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 12 SPS-C J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 35 CAN-Haughton J18A.2x Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 36 WBS-Lisle J18A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 33 WBS-Joel J18A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 13 CCS-Sanders J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 31 HAB-Jenkins W.J15A.4x+ HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 183 IEL-Hughes J18A.1x Isle of Ely RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 316 WBS-Morgan J15A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 330 KRC-Chalk W.J18A.1x Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 297 ETN-Loder J15A.1x Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 284 SPS-Arghyrou J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 286 BDS-Leach J16A.1x Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 332 LEH-Miryanova W.J18A.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 BGS-Harbinson W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 357 LEH-Cates W.J16A.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 345 STA-Stockton W.J17A.1x Star Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 340 HAB-Thomas W.J17A.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 342 WLT-Paremain W.J17A.1x Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 277 MHD-Morgan J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 224 MAR-Simon J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 231 HAM-Wilson J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 205 GUI-Chapman J18A.1x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 184 WLT-Clarke J18A.1x Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 204 MHD-Holden J18A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 234 MNS-Kerr J17A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 270 EMA-Chauhan-Sims J16A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 276 SHO-Lewandowski J16A.1x Shoreham 00:00:00:0
Scratched 261 SAA-Edwards J16A.1x Star & Arrow 00:00:00:0
Scratched 244 LEA-Lesurf J17A.1x Lea RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 249 MHD-Harris J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Division: 2
2 2 446 Harte/Anderson J17A.2x Trentham BC 00:09:25:2 Prize
3 1 537 HAM-Lloyd J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:26:2 Prize
4 1 428 Borlase-Beaumont J18A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:26:8 Prize
5 3 443 MAR-Devereux J17A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:31:2
6 1 402 MAR-Haynes J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:31:8 Prize
7 2 433 Borlase-Tymofijiw J18A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:32:2 Prize
8 2 540 HAM-Swarbrick J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:33:6 Prize
9 4 442 WLT-Tarrant J17A.2x Walton RC 00:09:34:6
11 2 401 SPS-A J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:37:7 Prize
12 5 445 EVE-Towers J17A.2x Evesham RC 00:09:42:3
13 3 436 HAM-Williamson J18A.2x Hampton Sch BC 00:09:43:4 Prize
15 6 444 NWK-Wren J17A.2x Newark RC 00:09:45:7
17 2 555 EVE-Russell J17A.2- Evesham RC 00:09:46:6 Prize
18 5 538 HAM-Gordon-Smith J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:09:46:6
19 4 439 SAA-Fedrick-Lees J18A.2x Star & Arrow 00:09:47:0
20 5 437 Borlase-Brunt J18A.2x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:49:5
22 4 550 Borlase-Shimmin J17A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:09:49:7
29 4 410 TSS-Jonas J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers 00:09:56:0
30 1 459 WLT-Georgiou J16A.2x Walton RC 00:09:57:3 Prize
32 5 400 HAM-Lee J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:09:57:8
33 9 547 MNS-Moggridge J18A.2- Monmouth Sch RC 00:09:57:9
35 6 407 MAR-Davis J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:58:6
37 10 539 BDS-Howard J18A.2- Bedford Sch 00:09:59:9
38 7 441 OUN-Irvine J18A.2x Oundle Sch 00:10:00:1
39 7 404 WBS A J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:00:1
40 8 432 MAR-Hughes J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:00:3
41 8 450 HAM-Shortland J17A.2x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:00:9
45 6 551 HAM-Hallwood J17A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:03:6
46 12 545 BDS-Satchwill J18A.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:03:8
51 13 543 HAM-Huse J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:07:8
52 2 583 STK-Harrison J18A.1x Trentham BC 00:10:08:0 Prize
53 9 447 BUL-Roe J17A.2x Burton Leander 00:10:08:3
55 10 403 KGS-Colarusso J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:10:09:1
56 14 549 HAM-Stringer J18A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:09:1
57 1 559 ETN-King J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:10:10:4 Prize
61 4 461 HEN-Butler J16A.2x Henley RC 00:10:11:4
62 5 454 EVE-Tustin J16A.2x Evesham RC 00:10:11:4
63 11 411 MNS-Buhaenko J15A.4x+ Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:12:0
64 2 563 ETN-Thurston J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:10:12:1 Prize
66 12 416 WBS C J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:12:4
67 13 408 KGS-Wales J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:10:13:2
69 11 449 COX-Hall J17A.2x Oxford City 00:10:13:4
70 14 413 WBS B J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:13:6
72 2 624 WLT-Gathercole J17A.1x Walton RC 00:10:14:3 Prize
73 11 438 SHP-Rewcastle J18A.2x Shiplake Coll 00:10:15:0
76 15 409 MBC-Harper J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:10:16:3
77 7 467 SPS-Skan J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:17:0
79 3 602 WLT-Mottram J17A.1x Walton RC 00:10:17:2 Prize
81 4 601 COX-Carnegie J17A.1x Oxford City 00:10:18:3
88 8 473 SPS-Kasas J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:20:5
90 9 456 HEN-Lewis J16A.2x Henley RC 00:10:21:3
94 9 558 EMA-Freeland J17A.2- Emanuel Sch 00:10:22:0
95 18 544 MNS-Dryburgh J18A.2- Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:22:7
100 10 553 EMA-Pike J17A.2- Emanuel Sch 00:10:24:0
101 19 419 KGS-Kershaw J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:10:24:5
102 20 541 MNS-Gilliland J18A.2- Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:24:5
106 22 548 BDS-Dixon J18A.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:26:3
107 20 405 HAM-Evans J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch BC 00:10:26:3
108 3 569 ETN-Barakat J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:10:26:5 Prize
109 14 431 TSS-Cross J18A.2x Tideway Scullers 00:10:26:6
110 10 469 HEN-Hayes J16A.2x Henley RC 00:10:26:6
112 12 557 Borlase-Evans J17A.2- Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:10:27:1
116 24 546 WEY-Foulkes J18A.2- Weybridge RC 00:10:27:7
118 15 556 BDS-Leach J17A.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:28:0
122 4 568 HAM-Palmer J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:29:1
123 27 542 BDS-Olds J18A.2- Bedford Sch 00:10:29:5
124 16 554 LEA-Connell J17A.2- Lea RC 00:10:29:5
125 5 564 KGS-Robson J16A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:29:6
127 1 499 WLT-Paremain W.J17A.2x Walton RC 00:10:30:0 Prize
131 1 424 MAR-Robertson W.J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:10:31:2
137 15 434 STA-Merriman J18A.2x Star Club 00:10:32:4
140 2 508 LEH-Bolton W.J17A.2x Lady E Holles 00:10:33:0 Prize
141 1 527 NRC-Thornton W.J15A.2x Nottingham RC 00:10:33:6 Prize
143 10 600 WIN-Bannister J17A.1x Winchester Coll 00:10:34:0
148 7 560 HAM-Fearn J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:35:2
154 3 498 MAR-Armstrong W.J17A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:36:7 Prize
156 11 610 SHP-Rushent J17A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:10:37:1
159 16 435 CAN-Tubbs J18A.2x Canford Sch 00:10:37:3
166 12 612 WLT-Bedford J17A.1x Walton RC 00:10:38:0
174 12 458 EMA-Haywood J16A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:10:39:4
175 2 673 STK-Kidd J15A.1x Trentham BC 00:10:39:4 Prize
179 5 642 BED-Vincent J16A.1x Bedford RC 00:10:40:3
182 15 581 WIN-Hall J18A.1x Winchester Coll 00:10:40:6
183 13 455 EMA-Chauhan-Sims J16A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:10:41:3
184 2 485 NRC-Duckworth W.J18A.2x Nottingham RC 00:10:41:4 Prize
185 14 465 STA-Sonsino J16A.2x Star Club 00:10:41:5
186 3 662 NRC-Law J15A.1x Nottingham RC 00:10:41:7 Prize
191 20 552 WBS-Tackney J17A.2- Windsor Boys Sch 00:10:43:1
194 17 609 HAM-Douglass J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:43:6
197 15 464 SHP-McCulloch J16A.2x Shiplake Coll 00:10:43:8
203 4 510 SWP-West W.J17A.2x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:10:45:5
205 1 576 CAN-Howes J18 W.J18A.2- Canford Sch 00:10:45:6 Prize
208 3 493 ETX-Broadbent W.J18A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:10:47:3
209 18 603 SHP-Barrett J17A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:10:47:4
211 20 623 SOC-Bladen J17A.1x Coalporters 00:10:47:9
214 15 451 CHH-Culverwell J17A.2x Charterhouse BC 00:10:48:7
216 4 482 MBC-Lyster W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:10:49:3
220 5 483 HEN-Wynn Jones W.J18A.2x Henley RC 00:10:50:1
221 12 573 HAM-Khan J16A.2- Hampton Sch BC 00:10:50:4
223 23 606 SHP-Rockell J17A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:10:50:8
224 17 457 CHH-Ashworth J16A.2x Charterhouse BC 00:10:51:1
227 6 501 STK-Butler W.J17A.2x Trentham BC 00:10:51:3
229 18 471 HAM-Krawit J16A.2x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:51:4
235 20 472 WGT-Goodbody J16A.2x Whitgift Sch BC 00:10:53:0
236 10 641 LEA-Johnson J16A.1x Lea RC 00:10:53:1
243 25 587 SHP-Simpson J18A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:10:54:8
244 15 477 EMA-Russell J15A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:10:55:1
245 12 643 KGS-Browning J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:10:55:2
246 26 418 MNS-Brown J15A.4x+ Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:55:2
247 27 604 MAR-Gurney J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:55:2
248 13 565 ETN-Fraser J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:10:55:5
249 1 691 HOL-Leyden W.J18A.1x Hollingworth Lake 00:10:55:7 Prize
250 14 562 KGS-Lewis J16A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:56:3
251 7 492 MBC-Winter W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:10:56:3
254 13 647 LEA-Cirenza J16A.1x Lea RC 00:10:57:1
257 26 586 MNS-Dummett J18A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:10:57:4
258 14 628 HAM-Nugent J16A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:57:6
262 17 478 SHP-Berkley J15A.2x Shiplake Coll 00:10:58:1
264 21 453 MAR-Tebb J16A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:58:4
266 15 561 ETN-Tross Youle J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:10:58:8
267 31 625 HAM-Davies J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:10:59:0
270 32 616 LEA-Mapp J17A.1x Lea RC 00:10:59:9
271 27 415 MBC-Wall J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:00:3
274 4 520 LEH-Bruce W.J16A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:01:2
277 4 663 GLB-Blanchard J15A.1x Globe 00:11:01:5
279 27 593 WBS-Laws J18A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:02:0
281 9 489 MBC-Orsman W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:02:3
284 7 506 KRC-Johns W.J17A.2x Kingston RC 00:11:02:9
286 3 530 MAR-Long W.J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:11:03:1
290 8 512 KGS-Bevan W.J17A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:04:6
296 28 591 HAM-Marlow J18A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:05:9
297 17 566 BDS-Trustram Eve J16A.2- Bedford Sch 00:11:06:5
298 39 617 HAM-Coomes J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:06:8
299 10 427 HAB-Major W.J15A.4x+ HMSG RC 00:11:06:8
304 18 571 ETN-Tatham J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:11:08:0
306 19 570 KGS-Noble J16A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:11:08:9
308 9 502 KGS-Hickey W.J17A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:09:3
311 21 626 MNS-Gray J16A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:09:4
313 10 504 KRC-Stansbury W.J17A.2x Kingston RC 00:11:09:9
314 22 635 HAM-MacKworth J16A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:10:3
316 30 406 EMA-Tuxen J15A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:11:10:4
318 6 515 HEN-Driver-Jones W.J16A.2x Henley RC 00:11:10:8
319 11 503 STA-Bennewith W.J17A.2x Star Club 00:11:11:3
320 29 599 EMA-Samengo-Turner J18A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:11:11:5
321 1 753 BED-Larkworthy W.J16A.1x Bedford RC 00:11:11:5 Prize
323 4 528 LEH-Polglase W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:12:0
324 12 507 HAB-Hawkins W.J17A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:12:9
326 12 420 LEH-Kelly W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:13:2
331 20 567 ETN-Bergstrom J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:11:14:5
334 7 522 LEH-Stuart W.J16A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:16:0
335 5 533 BGS-Watt W.J15A.2x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:16:1
336 19 474 MAR-Treasure J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:11:16:1
338 31 412 KGS-Berrow J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:16:5
339 45 620 LEA-Zaidman J17A.1x Lea RC 00:11:16:6
340 26 630 STA-Morgan J16A.1x Star Club 00:11:16:6
342 13 505 ETX-Hogan W.J17A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:17:1
343 12 495 STA-Cusack W.J18A.2x Star Club 00:11:17:3
344 22 574 ETN-Shalders J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:11:17:6
347 47 613 HAM-Mould J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:18:4
348 31 588 EMA-Tee J18A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:11:18:5
349 14 500 HEN-Hancock W.J17A.2x Henley RC 00:11:19:1
352 32 590 MNS-Thompson J18A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:11:19:4
355 25 452 SPS-Bakker J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:20:1
356 13 496 MBC-Godfrey W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:20:1
361 50 621 WIN-Rimmer J17A.1x Winchester Coll 00:11:21:0
362 2 708 SHP-Unsworth W.J17A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:11:21:3 Prize
370 28 646 WIN-Benham-Crosswell J16A.1x Winchester Coll 00:11:24:5
371 1 580 SWP-Fjortoft W.J16A.2- Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:11:24:7 Prize
374 7 664 LEA-Skinner J15A.1x Lea RC 00:11:24:9
379 35 592 BDS-Chiang J18A.1x Bedford Sch 00:11:25:8
381 26 572 ETN-Gatehouse J16A.2x Eton Coll 00:11:26:4
382 3 692 Borlase-Lewis W.J18A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:26:6 Prize
384 3 707 RDG-Kedar W.J17A.1x Reading RC 00:11:27:6 Prize
385 14 494 MBC-Meadows W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:27:9
386 53 607 NWK-Dove J17A.1x Newark RC 00:11:28:0
388 18 509 KGS-Crocker W.J17A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:28:3
390 11 517 LEH-Sharif W.J16A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:28:4
393 9 654 HAM-Churchman J15A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:29:0
394 12 524 LEH-Misso W.J16A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:29:1
396 3 578 COX-Harry W.J18A.2- Oxford City 00:11:29:9
399 6 532 LEH-O malley W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:30:8
401 2 760 BGS-Armstrong W.J15A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:30:9 Prize
402 15 488 KRC-Chalk W.J18A.2x Kingston RC 00:11:31:1
408 11 666 HAM-Wyborn J15A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:32:5
409 21 479 GUI-Kulczyk J15A.2x Guildford RC 00:11:33:1
410 22 480 BDS-Davies J15A.2x Bedford Sch 00:11:33:1
411 12 678 STA-White J15A.1x Star Club 00:11:33:7
412 5 712 RDG-Mowczan W.J17A.1x Reading RC 00:11:34:1
413 15 523 GLB-Buckley W.J16A.2x Globe 00:11:34:3
415 27 463 CHH-Mahalski J16A.2x Charterhouse BC 00:11:35:1
416 13 661 EVE-Staite J15A.1x Evesham RC 00:11:35:5
419 16 491 HAB-Longley W.J18A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:35:9
420 21 513 KRC-Cox W.J17A.2x Kingston RC 00:11:36:4
422 14 422 EMA-Rogerson W.J15A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:11:36:8
423 7 529 ETX-Palmer W.J15A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:11:36:8
425 4 693 BRX-McKellar W.J18A.1x Broxbourne RC 00:11:37:3
426 23 475 WBS-Ruse J15A.2x Windsor Boys Sch 00:11:37:4
428 16 519 GLB-Liston-Smith W.J16A.2x Globe 00:11:38:5
431 2 689 HAM-Bramall NOV.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:38:9
433 8 718 GMS-Boddy W.J17A.1x Gt Marlow Sch 00:11:39:5
434 33 638 WIN-Temple J16A.1x Winchester Coll 00:11:39:7
437 9 729 Borlase-Russell F W.J17A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:41:7
439 10 726 KGS-Cook W.J17A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:11:41:8
442 36 594 LEA-Osmani J18A.1x Lea RC 00:11:43:0
444 5 694 HAB-Hancock W.J18A.1x HMSG RC 00:11:43:3
446 22 497 HAB-Williams W.J17A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:43:6
448 23 511 HAB-Parris W.J17A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:44:8
450 8 526 HAB-Phillips W.J15A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:45:4
451 35 651 WIN-Johansen J16A.1x Winchester Coll 00:11:45:6
453 16 653 EVE-Bartram J15A.1x Evesham RC 00:11:46:1
454 6 702 BGS-Wright W.J18A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:46:6
459 9 535 LEH-Starr W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:47:3
460 4 686 HAM-Thompson NOV.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:11:47:3
461 3 730 Borlase-Taylor W.J16A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:47:4 Prize
462 37 639 STA-Stratton J16A.1x Star Club 00:11:47:5
464 17 481 TRT-Cresswell W.J18A.2x Trent 00:11:49:2
469 4 751 HAB-Dyer W.J16A.1x HMSG RC 00:11:50:2
471 5 733 BGS-Bruce W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:11:50:4
473 29 466 CHH-Leysen J16A.2x Charterhouse BC 00:11:50:7
476 17 421 GUI-Johnson W.J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:11:53:3
478 15 717 Borlase-Russell M W.J17A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:53:8
479 9 701 EXE-MacKie W.J18A.1x Exeter RC 00:11:53:9
480 39 644 GLB-Cook J16A.1x Globe 00:11:54:3
482 3 763 HAB-Richardson W.J15A.1x HMSG RC 00:11:55:0
483 18 423 MBC-Fraser W.J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:55:2
485 6 758 BED-Crouch W.J16A.1x Bedford RC 00:11:55:6
486 17 668 STA-McCarthy J15A.1x Star Club 00:11:56:1
487 18 669 SPS-Gething J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:56:2
489 57 619 SHP-Crichton J17A.1x Shiplake Coll 00:11:56:6
490 17 715 KGS-Ross W.J17A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:11:56:6
491 30 470 CHH-Bosch J16A.2x Charterhouse BC 00:11:56:8
494 7 745 ETX-Maitland W.J16A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:11:57:7
495 34 414 ETN-Harriss J15A.4x+ Eton Coll 00:11:58:3
498 19 709 Borlase-Flynn W.J17A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:11:59:5
502 21 679 HAM-Downey J15A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:12:01:1
503 9 740 GMS-Osborn2 W.J16A.1x Gt Marlow Sch 00:12:01:1
504 38 589 SOC-Symes J18A.1x Coalporters 00:12:01:2
505 6 579 SWP-Ward W.J17A.2- Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:01:2
509 11 698 LEA-Ruffell W.J18A.1x Lea RC 00:12:02:3
513 6 685 MNS-Waller NOV.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:02:7
516 11 734 GMS-Osborn W.J16A.1x Gt Marlow Sch 00:12:03:4
517 59 614 EMA-Fox J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:03:4
518 12 696 LEA-Dampster W.J18A.1x Lea RC 00:12:03:6
520 12 731 EVE-Bradley W.J16A.1x Evesham RC 00:12:04:0
521 21 720 KGS-Barnard W.J17A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:05:8
522 22 706 EVE-Waters W.J17A.1x Evesham RC 00:12:05:9
523 41 631 SHO-Yates J16A.1x Shoreham 00:12:06:4
524 25 672 EMA-Carroll J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:06:6
525 13 697 BGS-Bruce W.J18A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:06:6
526 42 627 EVE-Galeckyj J16A.1x Evesham RC 00:12:06:9
527 43 632 EVE-Lord J16A.1x Evesham RC 00:12:07:1
529 14 695 TRT-Bray W.J18A.1x Trent 00:12:08:0
530 23 705 WLT-Dailey W.J17A.1x Walton RC 00:12:08:0
535 28 682 HAM-Rhodes J15A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:12:08:8
536 18 490 EMA-Castle W.J18A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:08:9
537 31 460 MBC-Aitchison J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:12:09:8
544 45 636 MNS-Stewart Woods J16A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:11:7
545 25 711 TRT-Sutherland W.J17A.1x Trent 00:12:12:3
546 26 722 Borlase-Roberts W.J17A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:12:12:3
547 29 683 ETN-Lindsay J15A.1x Eton Coll 00:12:12:5
548 30 680 GLB-Barclay-Peppas J15A.1x Globe 00:12:12:7
549 31 674 EVE-Towers J15A.1x Evesham RC 00:12:13:6
554 47 634 MNS-Hudson J16A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:14:5
555 20 425 LEH-Bawany W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:12:14:6
556 16 732 ETX-HATFIELD W.J16A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:12:14:9
558 32 468 MBC-Hazell J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:12:15:0
560 20 516 MBC-Foulsham W.J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:12:15:9
561 1 768 LEH-Evans W.NOV.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:16:4 Prize
566 49 633 NRC-Hughes J16A.1x Nottingham RC 00:12:17:5
567 34 676 SPS-Sciamma J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:17:9
568 8 759 LEH-Traseira W.J15A.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:17:9
569 35 659 GLB-Smyth J15A.1x Globe 00:12:18:3
570 17 739 LEH-Rarity W.J16A.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:19:3
574 9 764 LEH-Cherrett W.J15A.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:21:7
576 37 658 EMA-Slingsby J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:22:5
577 8 688 MNS-Taylor NOV.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:12:22:9
582 19 746 SWP-Smith W.J16A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:24:1
583 10 761 GUI-Stevenson W.J15A.1x Guildford RC 00:12:25:1
584 9 684 CHH-Saleem NOV.1x Charterhouse BC 00:12:25:7
587 20 757 LEA-Johnson W.J16A.1x Lea RC 00:12:27:2
589 21 749 ETX-Hepsaydir W.J16A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:12:28:4
591 21 518 GUI-Clarkson W.J16A.2x Guildford RC 00:12:29:2
595 24 737 LEA-Coido W.J16A.1x Lea RC 00:12:30:9
596 40 681 ETN-Wheeler J15A.1x Eton Coll 00:12:31:3
597 25 742 HEN-Seabury W.J16A.1x Henley RC 00:12:31:8
598 52 650 ETN-Cuffe J16A.1x Eton Coll 00:12:32:2
599 41 675 EMA-St Aubyn J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:33:2
601 28 728 EMA-Zigic W.J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:33:9
602 42 671 GUI-Clarke J15A.1x Guildford RC 00:12:34:0
603 26 747 KRC-Bott W.J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:12:34:1
606 17 699 BGS-Davis W.J18A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:34:9
607 29 723 KGS-Roden W.J17A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:35:0
608 53 640 CHH-Holland J16A.1x Charterhouse BC 00:12:35:1
609 30 719 SWP-Pilgrim W.J17A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:35:9
613 29 738 SOC-Weatherhead W.J16A.1x Coalporters 00:12:37:4
615 31 744 KRC-Esterhuyse W.J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:12:39:3
619 15 536 LEA-Schlichter Carvalho W.J15A.2x Lea RC 00:12:41:8
620 33 748 HEN-Stilwell-Garrett W.J16A.1x Henley RC 00:12:44:6
622 12 762 LEA-Willers Moore W.J15A.1x Lea RC 00:12:48:5
624 43 665 SPS-Bannister J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:49:4
625 10 687 BDS-Maltby NOV.1x Bedford Sch 00:12:50:2
626 36 735 ETX-Fanning W.J16A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:12:50:3
627 24 521 SOC-SaundersWarland W.J16A.2x Coalporters 00:12:50:3
629 44 656 STA-Owen J15A.1x Star Club 00:12:51:0
630 21 703 LEA-Adesida W.J18A.1x Lea RC 00:12:51:8
632 33 724 GUI-Murray W.J17A.1x Guildford RC 00:12:53:8
634 35 714 BGS-Ginn W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:12:54:5
635 36 725 ETM-Mitchell W.J17A.1x Eton Mission 00:12:55:0
637 37 754 SWP-Scott W.J16A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:55:9
638 38 721 SWP-Stevens W.J17A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:12:56:0
639 38 750 KRC-Hall W.J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:12:56:3
642 16 531 LEA-Davies Oliveck W.J15A.2x Lea RC 00:12:59:3
644 13 767 GUI-Greenwood W.J15A.1x Guildford RC 00:13:01:1
645 39 727 SWP-Hatto W.J17A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:13:03:0
647 54 649 SHO-Tilley J16A.1x Shoreham 00:13:04:9
651 14 766 GLB-Hayward W.J15A.1x Globe 00:13:18:1
653 46 670 EMA-Pickman J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:24:0
654 11 690 MNS-Morgan NOV.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:13:25:3
655 47 655 SPS-Carson J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:13:25:6
657 48 667 EMA-Milinovich J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:31:2
658 49 657 CHH-Stevens-Harris J15A.1x Charterhouse BC 00:13:33:5
659 25 525 MBC-Rawlins W.J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:13:34:0
660 61 615 CHR-Aldridge J17A.1x Christchurch RC 00:14:03:5
Time Only 429 WAL-Knight J18A 2x Walton/Stowe 00:09:16:9
Scratched 577 LEH-Davis W.J18A.2- Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 582 WBS-Gilmour J18A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 575 ETN-Chan J16A.2- Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 514 LEH-Cates W.J16A.2x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 534 CHR-Booth W.J15A.1x Christchurch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 584 RDG-Ciecierski-Holmes J18A.1x Reading RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 597 MNS-Kerr J18A.1x Monmouth Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 598 HAM-Barden De Lacroi J18A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 596 WIN-Le Joncour J18A.1x Winchester Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 585 CAN-Haughton J18A.1x Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 595 CAN-Muggleton J18A.1x Canford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 487 MBC-Porteous W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 426 EMA-Palengat W.J15A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 430 NRC-Parnell J18A 2x Nottingham/Isle of Ely 00:00:00:0
Scratched 417 NWK-Smith J15A.4x+ Newark RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 440 GUI-Chapman J18A.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 484 LEH-Lloyd W.J18A.2x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 486 HAB-Thomas W.J18A.2x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 476 KSE-Openshaw J15A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:00:00:0
Scratched 448 MAR-Simon J17A.2x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 462 SPS-Arghyrou J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 605 SAA-Edwards J17A.1x Star & Arrow 00:00:00:0
Scratched 716 BGS-Swann W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls Sch RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 736 HEN-Fletcher W.J16A.1x Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 713 HEN-Norman W.J17A.1x Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 704 Borlase -O Riordan W.J17A.1x Sir W Borlase s GS BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 710 SWP-Brown W.J17A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 741 SWP-Pike W.J16A.1x Sir W Perkins s Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 756 HEN-Sutherland W.J16A.1x Henley RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 765 STA-Bennewith W.J15A.1x Star Club 00:00:00:0
Scratched 755 KRC-Barker W.J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 743 WLT-Thean W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 752 ETX-Traynor W.J16A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:00:00:0
Scratched 700 STK-Cruxton W.J18A.1x Trentham BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 622 HAM-Harrison-Church J17A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 629 WBS-Fogarty J16A.1x Windsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 618 COX-Taylor J17A.1x Oxford City 00:00:00:0
Scratched 608 EMA-Broadhurst J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 611 CHH-Webb J17A.1x Charterhouse BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 637 ETN-Cobb J16A.1x Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 660 ETN-Harriss J15A.1x Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 677 EMA-Stewart J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 652 ETN-Sreekumar J15A.1x Eton Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 645 HAM-Cook J16A.1x Hampton Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 648 NSC-Wilde J16A.1x Norwich Sch 00:00:00:0