Hampton Small Boats Head - 2013

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Category

Published on: Saturday, February 9, 2013
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Category: W.J15A.4x+
77 1 438 HEN-Stimpson 2 Henley 00:09:49:9 Prize
105 2 27 HEN-McNab 1 Henley 00:09:59:4 Prize
119 3 39 HEN-Wandless 1 Henley 00:10:03:3 Prize
122 4 36 SNE-Taylor 1 St Neots RC 00:10:04:1
134 5 441 LTU-Pevsner 2 Latymer Upper School 00:10:06:5
137 6 29 LEH-Reddish 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:07:0
145 7 442 HAB-Du Toit 2 Haberdashers 00:10:08:5
179 8 30 TSS-Ratcliffe 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:13:5
186 9 440 NWK-Powell 2 Newark RC 00:10:14:8
232 10 447 LTU-Holmes 2 Latymer Upper School 00:10:22:8
248 11 439 LTU-Whitehouse 2 Latymer Upper School 00:10:25:2
265 12 28 SWP-Beddoe 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:29:0
284 13 35 ROS-Brodholt 1 Ross RC 00:10:32:3
285 14 32 TRT-Winfieldale 1 Trent RC 00:10:32:7
294 15 449 HAB-Green 2 Haberdashers 00:10:34:0
345 16 443 COMP GIRLS A 2 Lea RC 00:10:42:1
349 17 41 KGS-Hill 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:42:7
354 18 42 BAE-Zabihi Dutton 1 Barn Elms BC 00:10:43:2
368 19 33 SGC-Laidler 1 St Georges College 00:10:47:1
374 20 38 GUI-Stevenson 1 Guildford 00:10:47:6
395 21 40 LEH-Snedden 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:51:7
397 22 445 GLT-Peterson 2 Godolphin School 00:10:51:9
425 23 37 SWP-Foster 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:54:9
477 24 444 GUI-Whitehead 2 Guildford 00:11:06:7
510 25 44 SWP-McDougall 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:12:7
521 26 34 PHS-Savage 1 Putney High School 00:11:14:2
523 27 448 MBC-Duncan 2 Molesey BC 00:11:14:5
533 28 43 SGC-Bigwood 1 St Georges College 00:11:17:4
557 29 446 BAE-Haynes 2 Barn Elms BC 00:11:22:6
562 30 31 HAB-Stanger 1 Haberdashers 00:11:24:9
607 31 451 LTU-Rzym 2 Latymer Upper School 00:11:42:4
696 32 450 GLT-Gay 2 Godolphin School 00:15:18:4
Category: J15A.4x+
5 1 13 DUL-Hughes 1 Dulwich School 00:09:14:1 Prize
6 2 1 MAR-Daniell 1 Marlow RC 00:09:14:9 Prize
10 3 428 RBL-Rollet-Manus 2 Reading Blue Coat School 00:09:20:3 Prize
17 4 436 HAM-Gilligan 2 Hampton School 00:09:25:0
25 5 423 TSS-Jonas 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:31:6
26 6 3 SPS-Sacks 1 St Pauls School 00:09:31:6
27 7 4 WBS-Wollen 1 Windsor Boys School 00:09:31:6
33 8 21 SPS-Benzecry 1 St Pauls School 00:09:37:8
35 9 431 CCS-Harris 2 Claires Court School 00:09:38:1
37 10 5 KGS-Hilty 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:09:38:5
43 11 8 KCS-Oswald 1 Kings College School 00:09:39:8
48 12 18 LEA-Cooper 1 Lea RC 00:09:41:6
52 13 424 MBC-Hardy 2 Molesey BC 00:09:42:2
54 14 23 LOS-Gillen 1 London Oratory School 00:09:43:2
61 15 437 RBL-Foster 2 Reading Blue Coat School 00:09:45:2
79 16 421 MAR-Sweetman 2 Marlow RC 00:09:50:8
87 17 427 HAM-Sacklen 2 Hampton School 00:09:53:2
99 18 434 HAM-Jalovaara 2 Hampton School 00:09:57:1
102 19 2 HEN-Sandhu 1 Henley 00:09:58:5
107 20 12 HAM-Tovell 1 Hampton School 00:09:59:6
124 21 22 HAM-Taplin 1 Hampton School 00:10:04:2
127 22 20 KCA-Allinson 1 Kings School Canterbury 00:10:04:8
138 23 422 LOS-Raleigh 2 London Oratory School 00:10:07:2
161 24 10 WRG-Leonard 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:10:6
166= 25 9 LOS-Maury 1 London Oratory School 00:10:11:0
183 26 25 KGS-Austyn 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:14:0
193 27 430 WBS-Pack 2 Windsor Boys School 00:10:16:3
207 28 425 MNS-Bettley 2 Monmouth School 00:10:18:5
216 29 24 RBL-Maynard 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:20:2
234 30 14 SPS-Philips 1 St Pauls School 00:10:22:9
247 31 6 HAM-Sterling 1 Hampton School 00:10:25:2
260 32 15 WBS-Lyons 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:28:5
268 33 435 MBC-Higham 2 Molesey BC 00:10:29:3
292 34 11 KGS-Helm 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:33:9
333 35 17 KGS-Kershaw 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:40:5
341 36 7 RBL-Gray 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:41:2
351 37 429 MNS-Baldwin 2 Monmouth School 00:10:42:9
386 38 426 LOS-O Rourke 2 London Oratory School 00:10:49:7
394 39 19 KCS-Mason-White 1 Kings College School 00:10:51:4
554 40 433 WBS-Hance 2 Windsor Boys School 00:11:21:9
670 41 432 MNS-Robinson 2 Monmouth School 00:12:16:4
673 42 16 SGC-Mangat 1 St Georges College 00:12:17:9
679 43 26 HAM-David 1 Hampton School 00:12:28:9
Category: W.J15A.2x
237 1 136 HEN-Edwards 1 Henley 00:10:23:4 Prize
318 2 551 ROS-Brodholt 2 Ross RC 00:10:38:2 Prize
405 3 144 LEH-Henshaw 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:52:6 Prize
452 4 553 BAE-Bullard 2 Barn Elms BC 00:11:00:3
460 5 142 GLB-Fisher 1 Globe 00:11:02:0
471 6 135 HAB-Du Toit 1 Haberdashers 00:11:04:8
484 7 545 SBT-Mackenzie 2 Surbiton High School 00:11:07:9
497 8 548 GLB-Fisher 2 Globe 00:11:10:2
509 9 134 LEH-Allen 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:12:4
517 10 145 HAB-Frankel 1 Haberdashers 00:11:13:8
524 11 141 LTU-Holmes 1 Latymer Upper School 00:11:14:8
535 12 547 SBT-Dean 2 Surbiton High School 00:11:17:7
541 13 546 KCA-Knight 2 Kings School Canterbury 00:11:19:7
543 14 139 SUA-Jarvis 1 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:20:0
545 15 137 SBT-Brister-Runnacles 1 Surbiton High School 00:11:20:4
574 16 140 SGC-Lovelock 1 St Georges College 00:11:27:3
575 17 549 BAE-Muirhead 2 Barn Elms BC 00:11:27:7
615 18 552 SBT-Castle 2 Surbiton High School 00:11:45:0
616 19 544 ROS-Watling 2 Ross RC 00:11:45:8
688 20 143 KGS-Lloyd 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:12:51:9
691 21 138 HAB-Green 1 Haberdashers 00:12:57:8
Scratched 550 MBC-Williams 2 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 133 KGS-Van Buren 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Category: J15A.2x
34 1 88 KRC-Fellows 1 Kingston RC 00:09:37:8 Prize
41 2 499 MAR-Daniell 2 Marlow RC 00:09:38:9 Prize
67 3 503 WIN-Wythe 2 Winchester College 00:09:46:7 Prize
86 4 511 LEA-Badcott 2 Lea RC 00:09:52:7
103 5 87 WIN-Schröder 1 Winchester College 00:09:58:7
106 6 504 SPS-Calato 2 St Pauls School 00:09:59:5
110 7 500 GLB-Baker 2 Globe 00:10:00:3
113 8 84 CCS-Harris 1 Claires Court School 00:10:01:4
128 9 82 HAM-Hickmott 1 Hampton School 00:10:05:0
156 10 501 HEN-Frost 2 Henley 00:10:09:8
192 11 510 SPS-Waller 2 St Pauls School 00:10:16:3
194 12 89 HAM-O Malley 1 Hampton School 00:10:16:5
209 13 92 RBL-Grainger 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:18:8
215 14 80 MAR-Sweetman 1 Marlow RC 00:10:20:1
246 15 502 SPS-Hamber 2 St Pauls School 00:10:24:8
250 16 506 HAM-Rigby 2 Hampton School 00:10:25:4
253 17 505 HEN-Meyer-O Kane 2 Henley 00:10:26:2
274 18 90 ROS-Scott 1 Ross RC 00:10:30:7
291 19 507 SPS-Benzecry 2 St Pauls School 00:10:33:6
348 20 94 CCS-Perera 1 Claires Court School 00:10:42:3
367 21 513 SPS-Philips 2 St Pauls School 00:10:46:5
375 22 512 HAM-Arnold 2 Hampton School 00:10:47:7
419 23 81 RBL-Gray 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:54:0
421 24 91 BAE-Quigley 1 Barn Elms BC 00:10:54:1
444 25 508 CHH-Hochschild 2 Charterhouse School 00:10:59:1
499 26 83 SGC-Hart 1 St Georges College 00:11:10:3
525 27 509 WBS-Houghen 2 Windsor Boys School 00:11:16:1
527 28 85 KGS-Polensky 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:16:7
578 29 93 WBS-Kochhar 1 Windsor Boys School 00:11:28:7
Scratched 86 RBL-Moffatt 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J15A.1x
491 1 769 SNE-Taylor 2 St Neots RC 00:11:09:0 Prize
542 2 781 SNE-Adamson 2 St Neots RC 00:11:20:0 Prize
548 3 400 PLE-Bailey 1 Poole RC 00:11:21:2 Prize
553 4 402 TRT-Holgate 1 Trent RC 00:11:21:9
560 5 401 ROS-Callaghan 1 Ross RC 00:11:23:3
594 6 770 LEH-Haskins 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:35:8
604 7 779 GLB-Bernstein 2 Globe 00:11:41:3
608 8 774 LEH-Reddish 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:42:6
619 9 399 LEA-Young 1 Lea RC 00:11:48:4
620 10 776 SNE-Lyster 2 St Neots RC 00:11:48:4
626 11 403 GLB-Bradbury 1 Globe 00:11:49:4
637 12 775 TSS-Blitz 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:55:4
644 13 404 SUA-Booth 1 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:57:7
658 14 777 TSS-Bretherton 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:12:03:3
666 15 773 ROS-Saxon-MacRostie 2 Ross RC 00:12:10:8
671 16 782 TSS-Clark 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:12:17:0
677 17 778 LEH-Harrison 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:20:0
682 18 397 LEH-Zubaidi 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:36:6
Scratched 398 HAB-Clibbett 1 Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 771 TSS-Brophy 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 772 CAN-Longley 2 Canford School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 780 SBT-Davies 2 Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 768 SBT-Brister-Runnacles 2 Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Category: J15A.1x
174 1 306 RBL-Rollet-Manus 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:12:8 Prize
228 2 307 WIN-Wythe 1 Winchester College 00:10:22:1 Prize
273 3 304 TSS-Jonas 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:30:7 Prize
278 4 302 WLT-Christie 1 Walton RC 00:10:31:0
286 5 314 WIN-Durward 1 Winchester College 00:10:32:9
382 6 694 MHD-Lucas 2 Maidenhead RC 00:10:49:1
403 7 312 HAM-Ruse 1 Hampton School 00:10:52:4
412 8 698 BAE-Jackson 2 Barn Elms BC 00:10:53:2
433 9 703 WIN-Robinson 2 Winchester College 00:10:57:6
437 10 309 GLB-Baker 1 Globe 00:10:57:9
463 11 305 GLB-Sullivan 1 Globe 00:11:02:8
469 12 313 RBL-Cooper 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:11:04:1
490 13 697 WIN-Schröder 2 Winchester College 00:11:08:9
493 14 310 SUA-Skuse 1 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:09:4
513 15 701 TRT-Smith 2 Trent RC 00:11:13:2
529 16 308 RBL-Smith 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:11:16:7
530 17 315 TSS-Dashper 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:17:0
540 18 702 HAM-Lindqvist 2 Hampton School 00:11:19:5
611 19 303 HAM-Dias 1 Hampton School 00:11:43:8
625 20 311 WIN-Edmonds 1 Winchester College 00:11:49:2
675 21 700 HEN-BOND 2 Henley 00:12:18:2
681 22 695 TSS-Richardson 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:12:34:6
683 23 693 SPS-Klemos 2 St Pauls School 00:12:38:5
Scratched 696 HAM-Blackburn 2 Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 699 ROS-James 2 Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 316 RBL-Rees 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16A.2x
114 1 121 WLT-Catlin 1 Walton RC 00:10:02:3 Prize
140 2 114 HEN-Thompson 1 Henley 00:10:07:6
160 3 118 WEY-Wheeldon 1 Weybridge RC 00:10:10:4
196 4 536 SBT-Williams 2 Surbiton High School 00:10:16:9
210 5 117 MAR-Hornett 1 Marlow RC 00:10:19:2
211 6 128 HEN-Orr 1 Henley 00:10:19:5
226 7 113 LTU-Essex 1 Latymer Upper School 00:10:21:8
275 8 534 TRT-McQuoney 2 Trent RC 00:10:30:8
280 9 125 BGS-Muldownie 1 Bedford Girls School 00:10:31:1
288 10 115 PHS-Andrews 1 Putney High School 00:10:33:0
309 11 116 BGS-Crook 1 Bedford Girls School 00:10:36:9
338 12 540 KRC-Hughes 2 Kingston RC 00:10:41:0
347 13 120 GLB-Doye 1 Globe 00:10:42:2
365 14 542 LEA-Linden 2 Lea RC 00:10:45:9
377 15 543 TRT-Smith 2 Trent RC 00:10:48:5
381 16 119 BGS-Gibbs Charles 1 Bedford Girls School 00:10:49:0
391 17 539 HLS-Cotterell 2 Hallowell Scullers 00:10:50:5
436 18 132 PHS-Heymamm 1 Putney High School 00:10:57:8
438 19 124 BUR-Whyte 1 Burway RC 00:10:58:0
472 20 538 PLE-Burgess 2 Poole RC 00:11:04:8
473 21 126 ROS-Jenkins 1 Ross RC 00:11:05:4
495 22 112 NWK-Swindells 1 Newark RC 00:11:09:5
559 23 130 KCA-Adeyemi 1 Kings School Canterbury 00:11:23:1
561 24 535 LEA-Buckwell 2 Lea RC 00:11:23:7
580 25 131 GLB-WHITTAKER 1 Globe 00:11:29:1
584 26 537 WOR-Piggott 2 Worthing RC 00:11:29:5
656 27 123 PLE-Crane 1 Poole RC 00:12:02:6
676 28 541 GUI-Roper Elliott 2 Guildford 00:12:19:6
687 29 127 KGS-Grimley Evans 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:12:47:4
Scratched 129 SNE-Shorten 1 St Neots RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 122 LTU-Barve 1 Latymer Upper School 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.2x
7 1 476 TFN-Wilson 2 Tiffin School 00:09:15:4 Prize
9 2 484 MHD-Bennett 2 Maidenhead RC 00:09:20:1
18 3 485 BUR-Tracey 2 Burway RC 00:09:25:8
23 4 64 SPS-Woodward-Fisher 1 St Pauls School 00:09:29:1
30 5 63 LOS-Dickens 1 London Oratory School 00:09:33:0
38 6 72 SPS-Benzecry 1 St Pauls School 00:09:38:7
39 7 494 CCS-Cameron 2 Claires Court School 00:09:38:8
40 8 76 SPS-Thorpe 1 St Pauls School 00:09:38:9
49 9 470 HEN-Roy 2 Henley 00:09:41:7
55 10 60 TSS-Phelan 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:43:4
56 11 496 KCS- Oldroyd 2 Kings College School 00:09:43:7
58 12 75 ASL-Sadarangani 1 American School in London 00:09:44:5
60 13 487 WBS-Walker 2 Windsor Boys School 00:09:44:9
62 14 477 KRC-Plunkett 2 Kingston RC 00:09:45:2
63 15 61 LEA-Moore 1 Lea RC 00:09:45:6
65 16 473 KCS-Crawshaw 2 Kings College School 00:09:46:2
66 17 71 CHH-Chaldecott 1 Charterhouse School 00:09:46:6
69 18 68 LOS-Ford 1 London Oratory School 00:09:47:4
75 19 472 WBS-Laws 2 Windsor Boys School 00:09:49:4
82 20 78 LOS-de Soissons 1 London Oratory School 00:09:51:5
88 21 483 CHH-Hockley 2 Charterhouse School 00:09:53:4
89 22 66 KCS-Atun 1 Kings College School 00:09:53:6
91 23 490 ROS-Gladstone 2 Ross RC 00:09:54:2
92 24 73 LOS-Nicolaou 1 London Oratory School 00:09:54:5
104 25 474 WLT-Hassan 2 Walton RC 00:09:58:7
112 26 469 SPS-Hill 2 St Pauls School 00:10:01:4
126 27 77 LEA-Erwin 1 Lea RC 00:10:04:3
132 28 480 MNS-Sell 2 Monmouth School 00:10:06:3
136 29 74 KRC-Walker 1 Kingston RC 00:10:06:7
139 30 478 ROS-Crilly 2 Ross RC 00:10:07:2
141 31 70 KCS-Readinger 1 Kings College School 00:10:07:9
144 32 486 KCS-Pennington 2 Kings College School 00:10:08:3
146 33 492 MNS-Booth 2 Monmouth School 00:10:08:8
149 34 488 HAM-Nelson 2 Hampton School 00:10:09:2
150 35 495 HEN-Farley 2 Henley 00:10:09:3
151 36 69 BAE-Lee 1 Barn Elms BC 00:10:09:4
152 37 497 SPS-Ritchie 2 St Pauls School 00:10:09:4
154 38 475 GUI-Harrison 2 Guildford 00:10:09:7
158 39 481 CAN-Wheildon 2 Canford School 00:10:10:2
159 40 482 SPS-Lucas 2 St Pauls School 00:10:10:2
172 41 491 LOS-Meinertzhagen 2 London Oratory School 00:10:12:5
197 42 471 LOS-Shelley 2 London Oratory School 00:10:17:1
224 43 489 KRC-Baker 2 Kingston RC 00:10:21:6
241 44 62 KRC-Bonthrone 1 Kingston RC 00:10:24:2
244 45 493 CAN-Blakeway 2 Canford School 00:10:24:6
269 46 65 HAM-Obholzer 1 Hampton School 00:10:29:3
306 47 67 SPS-Ripley 1 St Pauls School 00:10:36:6
331 48 479 GLB-Jordan 2 Globe 00:10:40:2
424 49 498 HAM-Barrett 2 Hampton School 00:10:54:7
Scratched 79 HAM-Wheatley 1 Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16A.2-
376 1 173 LEH-Kelly 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:48:1 Prize
506 2 589 KGS-Martin 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:11:9
603 3 590 SPG-Jackman 2 St Pauls Girls School 00:11:41:3
628 4 172 KGS-Kelly 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:50:0
659 5 175 KGS-Swarbrick 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:12:03:8
Scratched 588 SWP-Contopoulos 2 Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 591 SWP-Sharps 2 Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 171 SWP-Yetman 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 174 SWP-Lindsay 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.2-
50 1 566 HAM-Smith 2 Hampton School 00:09:41:7 Prize
115 2 158 HAM-Sandford 1 Hampton School 00:10:02:6
135 3 161 CHH-Puckett 1 Charterhouse School 00:10:06:6
177 4 572 HAM-Jackson 2 Hampton School 00:10:13:3
184 5 567 KCA-John 2 Kings School Canterbury 00:10:14:4
198 6 568 KGS-Grills 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:17:2
212 7 164 HAM-Mason 1 Hampton School 00:10:19:7
257 8 573 HAM-Bryan-Isaacs 2 Hampton School 00:10:27:8
282 9 570 KGS-Vine 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:31:5
319 10 159 KGS-Milward 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:38:4
388 11 162 HAM-Jaffray 1 Hampton School 00:10:49:9
416 12 569 HAM-Taylor 2 Hampton School 00:10:53:8
514 13 163 KGS-Bridge 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:13:3
566 14 571 KCA-Trelawny-Vernon 2 Kings School Canterbury 00:11:26:5
Scratched 160 HAM-Farrand 1 Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J16A.1x
314 1 373 MAR-Harding 1 Marlow RC 00:10:37:6 Prize
378 2 374 SBT-Anderson 1 Surbiton High School 00:10:48:9
466 3 377 WLT-Houska 1 Walton RC 00:11:03:4
476 4 736 HEN-Edwards 2 Henley 00:11:05:9
479 5 394 SUA-North 1 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:06:9
481 6 765 SNE-Shorten 2 St Neots RC 00:11:07:0
482 7 760 HEN-OrrH 2 Henley 00:11:07:1
492 8 734 WLT-Giambrone 2 Walton RC 00:11:09:0
498 9 745 HEN-Thompson 2 Henley 00:11:10:3
504 10 742 WLT-Catlin 2 Walton RC 00:11:11:5
508 11 383 HAB-England 1 Haberdashers 00:11:12:4
520 12 749 TSS-Saunders 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:14:1
537 13 741 LEH-Giddy 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:18:4
544 14 390 SBT-Turner 1 Surbiton High School 00:11:20:2
546 15 375 LEH-Donaldson 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:20:5
552 16 387 TRT-McQuoney 1 Trent RC 00:11:21:3
555 17 735 TSS-Michaels 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:21:9
556 18 748 LEH-Kelly 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:21:9
569 19 754 LEH-Harwood 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:6
571 20 392 LEH-Van Der Eems 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:9
577 21 382 LEA-Linden 1 Lea RC 00:11:28:2
582 22 757 LEH-Fjortoft 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:29:3
598 23 752 BGS-Crawford 2 Bedford Girls School 00:11:38:0
599 24 389 KGS-Van Buren 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:39:4
602 25 750 HEN-Orr 2 Henley 00:11:41:1
605 26 391 TRT-Smith Jade 1 Trent RC 00:11:41:8
610 27 395 SBT-Williams 1 Surbiton High School 00:11:43:0
612 28 731 BGS-Gibbs Charles 2 Bedford Girls School 00:11:44:3
614 29 733 LEH-Thomas 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:44:4
617 30 393 LEA-Taylor 1 Lea RC 00:11:46:0
623 31 738 BUR-Shelton 2 Burway RC 00:11:48:9
629 32 758 BGS-Symmonds 2 Bedford Girls School 00:11:50:3
630 33 762 BGS-Muldownie 2 Bedford Girls School 00:11:51:3
632 34 737 BGS-Mason 2 Bedford Girls School 00:11:53:4
636 35 378 HLS-Fenemore 1 Hallowell Scullers 00:11:54:7
639 36 746 BGS-Osgood 2 Bedford Girls School 00:11:56:2
643 37 732 KGS-Wallich 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:56:7
645 38 381 HLS-Hart 1 Hallowell Scullers 00:11:57:7
647 39 730 HEN-Lister 2 Henley 00:11:58:0
648 40 743 NWK-Fulton 2 Newark RC 00:11:58:1
654 41 384 TRT-Smith 1 Trent RC 00:12:01:7
655 42 380 KGS-Martin 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:12:02:2
657 43 396 MBC-Lyons 1 Molesey BC 00:12:02:9
662 44 763 PLE-Crane 2 Poole RC 00:12:08:3
663 45 388 GLB-Koen 1 Globe 00:12:09:4
664 46 376 SUA-Winter 1 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:12:10:7
665 47 761 ROS-Leach 2 Ross RC 00:12:10:8
667 48 766 TRT-Gilbert 2 Trent RC 00:12:11:0
668 49 386 HLS-Cotterell 1 Hallowell Scullers 00:12:13:0
672 50 379 TSS-Edgar 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:12:17:9
674 51 740 KGS-Ibbetson 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:12:18:0
680 52 747 KGS-Kelly 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:12:33:4
693 53 753 KGS-Swarbrick 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:13:09:5
694 54 751 GLB-WHITTAKER 2 Globe 00:13:09:5
Scratched 385 MBC-Bowman 1 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 372 MBC-Naylor 1 Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 755 SUA-Bird 2 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 756 WLT-Denham 2 Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 759 KGS-Grimley Evans 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 739 ROS-Jenkins 2 Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 744 SNE-Parren 2 St Neots RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 764 BGS-Crook 2 Bedford Girls School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 767 BGS-Watson 2 Bedford Girls School 00:00:00:0
Category: J16A.1x
168 1 266 GLB-Martinez 1 Globe 00:10:11:3 Prize
170 2 252 KGS-Hillier 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:12:0
180 3 253 MHD-Bennett 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:13:6
187 4 262 MHD-Shorland 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:15:7
199 5 270 HEN-Roy 1 Henley 00:10:17:2
200 6 646 SPS-Davidson 2 St Pauls School 00:10:17:7
202 7 656 SES-Singfield 2 St Edwards School 00:10:17:9
206 8 660 SPS-Woodward-Fisher 2 St Pauls School 00:10:18:4
221 9 285 MHD-Hoxley 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:20:8
222 10 249 WBS-Oliver 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:21:1
227 11 246 WLT-Hassan 1 Walton RC 00:10:22:0
231 12 291 KCS- Oldroyd 1 Kings College School 00:10:22:5
235 13 647 MNS-Freeman 2 Monmouth School 00:10:23:2
240 14 668 CHH-Murrell 2 Charterhouse School 00:10:23:9
255 15 301 WBS-Smith 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:26:8
256 16 267 KCS-Crawshaw 1 Kings College School 00:10:26:8
258 17 260 HAM-Smith 1 Hampton School 00:10:28:3
263 18 662 KGS-Bern 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:28:8
267 19 683 LEA-Le Lannou 2 Lea RC 00:10:29:2
270 20 245 HEN-Farley 1 Henley 00:10:29:4
272 21 653 MBC-Meadows 2 Molesey BC 00:10:30:3
276 22 289 SPS-Golar 1 St Pauls School 00:10:31:0
279 23 667 SPS-Benzecry 2 St Pauls School 00:10:31:0
287 24 286 HAM-Taylor 1 Hampton School 00:10:32:9
289 25 649 TSS-Anderson 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:33:5
300 26 271 CCS-Cameron 1 Claires Court School 00:10:35:6
301 27 676 MBC-Bentley-Fox 2 Molesey BC 00:10:35:7
304 28 282 KCS-Olsen 1 Kings College School 00:10:36:4
305 29 681 HAM-Sandford 2 Hampton School 00:10:36:5
307 30 645 MBC-Elliott 2 Molesey BC 00:10:36:6
310 31 251 HAM-Clausen 1 Hampton School 00:10:37:0
312 32 661 LOS-Dickens 2 London Oratory School 00:10:37:2
313 33 688 MBC-Shepherd 2 Molesey BC 00:10:37:5
323 34 663 ASL-Ojjeh 2 American School in London 00:10:39:4
325 35 685 SPS-Thorpe 2 St Pauls School 00:10:39:5
329 36 691 MBC-Jones 2 Molesey BC 00:10:40:1
330 37 670 SPS-Jacquemot 2 St Pauls School 00:10:40:2
332 38 275 KRC-Burrows 1 Kingston RC 00:10:40:3
335 39 669 MNS-White 2 Monmouth School 00:10:40:8
336 40 672 CHH-Chaldecott 2 Charterhouse School 00:10:40:9
340 41 273 BUR-Tracey 1 Burway RC 00:10:41:2
342 42 293 WBS-Unger 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:41:5
346 43 284 KRC-Plunkett 1 Kingston RC 00:10:42:2
350 44 648 CHH-Burnell 2 Charterhouse School 00:10:42:7
352 45 256 SPS-Saigau 1 St Pauls School 00:10:43:0
353 46 268 WBS-Laws 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:43:2
357 47 283 WBS-Davies 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:43:8
358 48 666 LOS-Bedford 2 London Oratory School 00:10:44:1
361 49 679 MNS-Webb 2 Monmouth School 00:10:45:1
362 50 654 KRC-Betty 2 Kingston RC 00:10:45:3
370 51 255 CCS-Richardson 1 Claires Court School 00:10:47:2
371 52 261 WRG-Crump 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:47:3
372 53 274 WBS-Walker 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:47:3
373 54 650 LOS-Ford 2 London Oratory School 00:10:47:5
380 55 677 ASL-Sadarangani 2 American School in London 00:10:49:0
387 56 678 SPS-Ripley 2 St Pauls School 00:10:49:7
392 57 264 SPS-Trigle 1 St Pauls School 00:10:51:0
396 58 269 CHH-Pavoncelli 1 Charterhouse School 00:10:51:9
398 59 680 TSS-Phelan 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:51:9
401 60 248 CAN-Wheildon 1 Canford School 00:10:52:3
404 61 259 WBS-Linnell 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:52:5
406 62 686 LEA-Adams 2 Lea RC 00:10:52:6
409 63 655 HAM-Kerr 2 Hampton School 00:10:53:0
411 64 690 CHH-Malmstrom 2 Charterhouse School 00:10:53:2
417 65 276 HAM-Long 1 Hampton School 00:10:53:9
423 66 652 KCS-Atun 2 Kings College School 00:10:54:6
427 67 265 HEN-Meyer-O Kane 1 Henley 00:10:55:7
432 68 657 LEA-Moore 2 Lea RC 00:10:57:2
434 69 277 KCS-Kemp 1 Kings College School 00:10:57:7
435 70 671 LOS-Jones 2 London Oratory School 00:10:57:7
439 71 278 WRG-Thorburn 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:58:1
440 72 687 HAM-Mason 2 Hampton School 00:10:58:7
446 73 692 SPS-Brandreth 2 St Pauls School 00:10:59:3
451 74 658 KCS-Elkington 2 Kings College School 00:11:00:0
454 75 247 CHH-Hockley 1 Charterhouse School 00:11:00:8
455 76 675 KCS-Bricknell 2 Kings College School 00:11:01:2
458 77 258 KCS-Norbury 1 Kings College School 00:11:01:4
461 78 288 HEN-Taylor 1 Henley 00:11:02:5
462 79 673 HAM-Owens 2 Hampton School 00:11:02:5
467 80 300 HAM-Bhaiji 1 Hampton School 00:11:03:8
470 81 257 HEN-Harris 1 Henley 00:11:04:7
474 82 295 CHH-Figi 1 Charterhouse School 00:11:05:5
483 83 280 ROS-Gladstone 1 Ross RC 00:11:07:5
486 84 659 LOS-Nicolaou 2 London Oratory School 00:11:08:6
496 85 279 MHD-Norman 1 Maidenhead RC 00:11:09:7
500 86 665 HAM-Pring 2 Hampton School 00:11:11:0
501 87 244 SPS-Hill 1 St Pauls School 00:11:11:1
516 88 682 KRC-Walker 2 Kingston RC 00:11:13:6
519 89 254 GLB-Prior 1 Globe 00:11:14:1
526 90 281 CAN-Blakeway 1 Canford School 00:11:16:4
550 91 250 KRC-Woods 1 Kingston RC 00:11:21:3
563 92 296 SPS-Ritchie 1 St Pauls School 00:11:24:9
572 93 298 WBS-Edwards 1 Windsor Boys School 00:11:26:9
576 94 292 SPS-Smith 1 St Pauls School 00:11:27:9
581 95 689 SPS-Cole 2 St Pauls School 00:11:29:1
586 96 272 SPS-Lucas 1 St Pauls School 00:11:30:2
591 97 263 ROS-Laws 1 Ross RC 00:11:34:1
618 98 684 MBC-Stanhope 2 Molesey BC 00:11:46:1
631 99 664 KRC-Bonthrone 2 Kingston RC 00:11:51:5
695 100 290 GLB-Jordan 1 Globe 00:13:14:7
Scratched 651 KGS-Milward 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 674 KRC-Hayes 2 Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 299 SPS-Chada 1 St Pauls School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 287 GLB-Carballo 1 Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 294 KRC-Baker 1 Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 297 HAM-Bryan-Isaacs 1 Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Category: W.NOV.1x
640 1 406 CAN-Longley 1 Canford School 00:11:56:2 Prize
642 2 784 SBT-Norton 2 Surbiton High School 00:11:56:6
685 3 783 HAB-Scmid 2 Haberdashers 00:12:41:7
692 4 785 SUA-Weston 2 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:12:59:9
Scratched 405 SWP-Sharma 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Category: NOV.1x
317 1 320 CAN-Stocks 1 Canford School 00:10:38:2 Prize
558 2 705 BUR-Connop 2 Burway RC 00:11:22:8
593 3 317 CAN-Peach 1 Canford School 00:11:34:9
595 4 319 CAN-Imms 1 Canford School 00:11:35:8
600 5 707 KGS-Samama 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:39:5
686 6 706 MNS-Williams 2 Monmouth School 00:12:42:0
697 7 318 CHH-Silva 1 Charterhouse School 00:19:37:9
Scratched 704 KGS-Rao 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17A.2x
95 1 523 SBT-Anderson 2 Surbiton High School 00:09:56:2 Prize
130 2 528 ETX-Mixter 2 Eton Excelsior 00:10:05:7
142 3 102 LEH-Polglase 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:08:2
191 4 103 MAR-Simon 1 Marlow RC 00:10:16:3
208 5 106 WEY-Cole 1 Weybridge RC 00:10:18:5
217 6 104 TSS-de Ryke 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:20:3
220 7 107 SBT-Burdess 1 Surbiton High School 00:10:20:8
233 8 109 LEH-O malley 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:22:9
242 9 533 HEN-Pimlott 2 Henley 00:10:24:3
296 10 525 GLB-Richards 2 Globe 00:10:34:5
334 11 524 SNE-Sadler 2 St Neots RC 00:10:40:6
363 12 111 GLB-Hayward 1 Globe 00:10:45:4
390 13 526 TSS-Edgar 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:50:4
402 14 108 TRT-Hathaway 1 Trent RC 00:10:52:3
418 15 105 GUI-Sage 1 Guildford 00:10:54:0
443 16 531 GLB-Rees 2 Globe 00:10:59:1
487 17 532 PHS-Brunskill 2 Putney High School 00:11:08:7
505 18 110 LEA-Hardy 1 Lea RC 00:11:11:6
638 19 527 PHS-Dunne 2 Putney High School 00:11:55:6
678 20 529 WOR-McEwen 2 Worthing RC 00:12:24:2
Scratched 522 HEN-Perkins 2 Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 530 SBT-Toyn 2 Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Category: J17A.2x
1 1 467 CAN-Naylor 2 Canford School 00:09:04:5 Prize
2 2 463 SNE-Davies 2 St Neots RC 00:09:06:7
3 3 468 TSS-Jonas 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:10:4
8 4 465 CCS-Gordon 2 Claires Court School 00:09:20:0
11 5 464 MHD-Gray 2 Maidenhead RC 00:09:20:8
12 6 54 NWK-Mitchell 1 Newark RC 00:09:21:0
20 7 55 MBC-Phelps 1 Molesey BC 00:09:26:4
24 8 466 MNS-Buhaenko 2 Monmouth School 00:09:29:3
32 9 59 SUA-Stirling 1 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:09:36:8
71 10 57 KCS-Turcu 1 Kings College School 00:09:48:5
76 11 53 TSS-Walden-Smith 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:49:5
101 12 56 ROS-Kernot 1 Ross RC 00:09:58:3
178 13 58 GUI-Clarke 1 Guildford 00:10:13:5
Category: W.J17A.2-
422 1 585 BGS-Selvey 2 Bedford Girls School 00:10:54:6 Prize
429 2 167 LEH-Starr 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:56:0
512 3 168 SWP-Aitchison 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:13:1
534 4 169 SPG-Murphy 1 St Pauls Girls School 00:11:17:5
573 5 170 LEH-Hoyle 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:27:0
684 6 586 SPG-Ehr 2 St Pauls Girls School 00:12:41:4
Scratched 583 SWP-Stevenson 2 Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 584 KGS-Sealy 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 587 HAB-Baldwin 2 Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Category: J17A.2-
42 1 560 HAM-Rhodes 2 Hampton School 00:09:39:1 Prize
46 2 561 TSS-Joss 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:40:9
72 3 565 HAM-Jones 2 Hampton School 00:09:48:9
80 4 157 HAM-Kitching 1 Hampton School 00:09:50:9
81 5 562 SUA-Stirling 2 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:09:50:9
85 6 152 HAM-Zahn 1 Hampton School 00:09:52:5
108 7 564 KCA-Best Shaw 2 Kings School Canterbury 00:09:59:6
118 8 154 HAM-Chesterton 1 Hampton School 00:10:03:0
245 9 155 KGS-Dyson 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:24:8
366 10 156 HAM-Hansford 1 Hampton School 00:10:46:0
503 11 153 TSS-Reeves 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:11:5
Scratched 563 CHH-Stevens-Harris 2 Charterhouse School 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J17A.1x
321 1 363 ETX-Moores 1 Eton Excelsior 00:10:39:3 Prize
408 2 343 MAR-Long 1 Marlow RC 00:10:52:9
414 3 350 MAR-Holmes 1 Marlow RC 00:10:53:6
448 4 371 BGS-Ilic 1 Bedford Girls School 00:10:59:5
449 5 347 SWB-Mulraine 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:59:6
456 6 344 SBT-Scott 1 Surbiton High School 00:11:01:2
457 7 369 SWB-Barry 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:01:2
459 8 357 BGS-Osborne-Walker 1 Bedford Girls School 00:11:01:9
478 9 354 MBC-Lowe 1 Molesey BC 00:11:06:8
489 10 339 SWB-Stoddart 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:08:7
502 11 716 SBT-Kim 2 Surbiton High School 00:11:11:2
511 12 726 TSS-Grussing 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:12:7
515 13 351 GUI-Stevenson 1 Guildford 00:11:13:4
522 14 353 SWB-Radcliffe 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:14:2
531 15 341 KGS-Blake-Parso 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:17:1
536 16 715 LEH-Polglase 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:17:8
547 17 346 HEN-Buckley 1 Henley 00:11:20:9
564 18 368 LEH-Elliott 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:25:4
567 19 361 SWB-Bolton 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:26:6
570 20 718 LEH-O malley 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:7
579 21 364 BGS-Selvey 1 Bedford Girls School 00:11:28:7
583 22 724 SBT-Burdess 2 Surbiton High School 00:11:29:4
589 23 717 TSS-Bannenberg 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:31:3
596 24 345 HAB-Gill 1 Haberdashers 00:11:36:7
601 25 342 LEH-Hunter 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:40:1
606 26 340 BGS-Pryer 1 Bedford Girls School 00:11:42:3
613 27 722 LEH-Starr 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:44:4
622 28 352 KGS-Waller 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:48:6
624 29 366 SUA-Holden 1 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:49:2
633 30 723 GUI-Davenport 2 Guildford 00:11:53:6
649 31 720 TRT-Hathaway 2 Trent RC 00:11:59:1
650 32 367 HAB-MacDonald 1 Haberdashers 00:11:59:4
651 33 721 GLB-Hayward 2 Globe 00:11:59:9
652 34 719 GLB-Stuttard 2 Globe 00:12:00:6
653 35 358 SBT-Toyn 1 Surbiton High School 00:12:01:0
661 36 729 GLB-Webb 2 Globe 00:12:07:9
689 37 725 LEH-Ogunlami 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:52:8
Scratched 359 MAR-Robertson 1 Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 360 HEN-Perkins 1 Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 362 ROS-Morris 1 Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 349 TSS-Rogerson 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 LEH-Kumar 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 356 HAB-Richardson 1 Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 365 KGS-Sealy 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 370 SWP-Koutas 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 728 LEH-Hoyle 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 727 KGS-Helm 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 348 KGS-Potts 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Category: J17A.1x
51 1 237 SWB-Russell 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:42:1 Prize
53 2 624 MAR-Haynes 2 Marlow RC 00:09:43:0
59 3 225 TSS-Jonas 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:44:7
94 4 239 TSS-Brophy 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:56:0
109 5 228 SWB-Biggs 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:59:8
120 6 211 CAN-Naylor 1 Canford School 00:10:03:9
125 7 229 CAN-Sheikalian 1 Canford School 00:10:04:3
129 8 205 CCS-Gordon 1 Claires Court School 00:10:05:2
143 9 238 MBC-Hughes 1 Molesey BC 00:10:08:3
147 10 231 WBS-Smith 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:08:8
162 11 207 MBC-Johnston 1 Molesey BC 00:10:10:6
173 12 210 WRG-Gibson 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:12:6
175 13 208 LOS-Mega 1 London Oratory School 00:10:12:8
176 14 221 WEY-Gowland 1 Weybridge RC 00:10:12:8
182 15 219 NOR-Matthews 1 Norwich RC 00:10:13:9
185 16 242 SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly 1 St Neots RC 00:10:14:6
189 17 232 SNE-Davies 1 St Neots RC 00:10:15:9
195 18 206 HAM-Wyborn 1 Hampton School 00:10:16:6
201 19 630 MAR-Moran 2 Marlow RC 00:10:17:8
213 20 637 MAR-Treasure 2 Marlow RC 00:10:19:7
214 21 209 SWB-Gale 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:19:7
219 22 212 CCS-Jones 1 Claires Court School 00:10:20:7
223 23 215 ROS-Jones 1 Ross RC 00:10:21:6
229 24 233 NOR-Youngs 1 Norwich RC 00:10:22:1
236 25 218 TSS-Rodd 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:23:3
243 26 625 GLB-Martinez 2 Globe 00:10:24:6
249 27 224 WRG-Pheysey 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:25:4
251 28 223 HAM-Jones 1 Hampton School 00:10:25:6
293 29 635 GLB-Smyth 2 Globe 00:10:33:9
297 30 626 CAN-Gaechter 2 Canford School 00:10:34:6
298 31 631 HAM-Zahn 2 Hampton School 00:10:35:1
303 32 226 MBC-Felton 1 Molesey BC 00:10:36:2
322 33 634 TSS-Walden-Smith 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:39:3
324 34 639 GLB-Kershaw 2 Globe 00:10:39:4
337 35 627 HAM-Chesterton 2 Hampton School 00:10:40:9
339 36 641 HAM-Pratt 2 Hampton School 00:10:41:1
343 37 220 CCS-Sanders 1 Claires Court School 00:10:42:0
344 38 236 MHD-DeBiase 1 Maidenhead RC 00:10:42:1
355 39 214 WLT-Hively 1 Walton RC 00:10:43:6
360 40 636 KCS-Turcu 2 Kings College School 00:10:45:1
364 41 638 HAM-Coxon 2 Hampton School 00:10:45:9
379 42 629 KCS-Jewsbury 2 Kings College School 00:10:48:9
385 43 642 GLB-Hooper 2 Globe 00:10:49:5
407 44 222 SUA-Lewry 1 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:10:52:8
431 45 640 MNS-Brown 2 Monmouth School 00:10:57:1
442 46 628 MNS-Dewey 2 Monmouth School 00:10:59:0
447 47 643 MNS-Peace 2 Monmouth School 00:10:59:5
464 48 227 CHH-Figi 1 Charterhouse School 00:11:03:2
468 49 241 WBS-Tennant 1 Windsor Boys School 00:11:04:1
485 50 633 MNS-Gibson 2 Monmouth School 00:11:08:6
488 51 216 MHD-Hemsley 1 Maidenhead RC 00:11:08:7
507 52 234 WRG-South 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:11:12:2
528 53 243 HAM-Kindred-Robinson 1 Hampton School 00:11:16:7
690 54 644 HAM-Barry 2 Hampton School 00:12:52:8
Scratched 632 GLB-Carballo 2 Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 230 RBL-Rees 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 235 TSS-Sirmon 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 240 WRG-Wiltshire 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 204 MHD-Gray 1 Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 213 TSS-Joss 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 217 WRG-Pryke 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J18A.2x
78 1 518 MAR-Harding 2 Marlow RC 00:09:50:5 Prize
93 2 516 ETX-Maitland 2 Eton Excelsior 00:09:54:7
299 3 96 GLB-Pritchard 1 Globe 00:10:35:5
302 4 95 TSS-Cole 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:35:9
326 5 515 LEH-Stuart 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:39:5
327 6 98 TSS-Ratcliffe 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:39:7
400 7 100 WLT-Jefferies 1 Walton RC 00:10:52:1
413 8 520 SUA-Gardner 2 Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:10:53:3
450 9 517 KRC-Hill 2 Kingston RC 00:10:59:7
475 10 519 LEH-McGregor 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:05:8
518 11 514 MBC-Winstanley 2 Molesey BC 00:11:13:9
532 12 101 TSS-Harned 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:17:3
587 13 521 GUI-Chadwick 2 Guildford 00:11:31:1
588 14 97 ROS-Jenkins 1 Ross RC 00:11:31:2
592 15 99 GUI-D Angelo 1 Guildford 00:11:34:3
Category: J18A.2x
4 1 45 WLT-Mount 1 Walton RC 00:09:10:5 Prize
13 2 47 CAN-Catto 1 Canford School 00:09:23:0
14 3 454 SNE-Clift 2 St Neots RC 00:09:23:2
15 4 452 WBS-White 2 Windsor Boys School 00:09:23:9
16 5 461 WBS-Wollen 2 Windsor Boys School 00:09:25:0
21 6 456 WLT-Hively 2 Walton RC 00:09:28:5
22 7 46 NWK-Bradbury 1 Newark RC 00:09:29:0
31 8 459 TSS-Haider 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:35:2
44 9 457 MNS-Stewart Woods 2 Monmouth School 00:09:39:9
57 10 453 TSS-Sirmon 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:09:44:1
68 11 460 TFN-Hodson 2 Tiffin School 00:09:47:1
70 12 50 KRC-Jennings 1 Kingston RC 00:09:47:9
73 13 462 KGS-Lewis 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:09:49:0
74 14 51 CAN-Gaechter 1 Canford School 00:09:49:1
84 15 49 NWK-Wright 1 Newark RC 00:09:52:2
98 16 48 GLB-Smyth 1 Globe 00:09:56:6
148 17 458 CHH-Bonacina 2 Charterhouse School 00:10:09:2
Scratched 455 KGS-Linney 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 52 GLB-Kershaw 1 Globe 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J18A.2-
277 1 574 MAR-Long 2 Marlow RC 00:10:31:0 Prize
311 2 577 KGS-Davis 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:37:1
328 3 165 SWP-Atkinson 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:40:1
384 4 166 SPG-Power 1 St Pauls Girls School 00:10:49:4
410 5 582 HAB-Williams 2 Haberdashers 00:10:53:2
420 6 576 HAB-Gill 2 Haberdashers 00:10:54:1
426 7 575 LEH-Austyn 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:55:1
441 8 578 BGS-Crook 2 Bedford Girls School 00:10:58:9
465 9 580 LEH-Hunter 2 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:03:4
568 10 579 KCA-Moor 2 Kings School Canterbury 00:11:26:6
635 11 581 KGS-Lewis 2 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:54:1
Category: J18A.2-
19 1 146 HAM-MacKworth 1 Hampton School 00:09:26:4 Prize
29 2 554 HAM-Nugent 2 Hampton School 00:09:32:0
36 3 147 WIN-Benham-Crosswell 1 Winchester College 00:09:38:4
64 4 148 HAM-Evans 1 Hampton School 00:09:45:6
83 5 556 HAM-Kerr 2 Hampton School 00:09:52:1
97 6 558 HAM-Marcus 2 Hampton School 00:09:56:5
117 7 150 HAM-Rhodes 1 Hampton School 00:10:02:9
225 8 151 WIN-Brown 1 Winchester College 00:10:21:7
295 9 149 ASL-Cirenza 1 American School in London 00:10:34:4
389 10 559 HAM-Downey 2 Hampton School 00:10:50:1
428 11 555 KCA-Rupert 2 Kings School Canterbury 00:10:55:7
Scratched 557 KCA-Charlton 2 Kings School Canterbury 00:00:00:0
Category: W.J18A.1x
315 1 327 ETX-Hatfield 1 Eton Excelsior 00:10:37:6 Prize
356 2 333 MAR-Wilson 1 Marlow RC 00:10:43:8
369 3 708 TSS-Cole 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:47:2
393 4 331 BGS-Bruce 1 Bedford Girls School 00:10:51:4
445 5 710 WLT-Thean 2 Walton RC 00:10:59:2
494 6 336 SWB-Taylor 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:09:5
538 7 713 GLB-Pritchard 2 Globe 00:11:18:8
539 8 332 LEH-Bruce 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:19:0
549 9 714 TSS-Browne 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:11:21:2
551 10 337 HAB-Williams 1 Haberdashers 00:11:21:3
565 11 322 KGS-Davis 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:25:4
585 12 323 HAB-Rosser 1 Haberdashers 00:11:30:1
590 13 328 BGS-Crook 1 Bedford Girls School 00:11:31:5
597 14 325 BUR-Whyte 1 Burway RC 00:11:36:9
609 15 326 SWP-Fjortoft 1 Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:42:9
621 16 321 LEH-Stuart 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:48:6
627 17 334 KGS-Lewis 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:11:49:7
634 18 324 LEH-Dunster 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:53:9
641 19 329 LEH-Austyn 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:56:4
646 20 330 HAB-Tilley 1 Haberdashers 00:11:57:8
660 21 335 LEH-McGregor 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:06:1
669 22 338 LEH-Williamson 1 The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:14:5
Scratched 711 TSS-Ratcliffe 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 712 HAB-Hawkins 2 Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 709 ROS-Ellaway-Bell 2 Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Category: J18A.1x
28 1 592 SES-Knight 2 St Edwards School 00:09:31:8 Prize
45 2 191 NOR-Parsonage 1 Norwich RC 00:09:39:9
47 3 176 SWB-Lawrie 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:41:0
90 4 188 WBS-H.White 1 Windsor Boys School 00:09:53:9
96 5 599 WLT-Georgiou 2 Walton RC 00:09:56:4
100 6 192 SWB-Coussens 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:57:9
111 7 611 WLT-Mount 2 Walton RC 00:10:00:8
116 8 618 MNS-Waters 2 Monmouth School 00:10:02:9
121 9 177 TSS-Belton 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:03:9
123 10 200 SWB-Warren 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:04:1
131 11 185 MBC-Browning 1 Molesey BC 00:10:06:1
133 12 593 CAN-Catto 2 Canford School 00:10:06:4
153 13 612 CAN-Galbraith 2 Canford School 00:10:09:6
155 14 179 HAM-Crossley 1 Hampton School 00:10:09:7
157 15 189 HAM-Nugent 1 Hampton School 00:10:10:1
163 16 603 MNS-Gray 2 Monmouth School 00:10:10:8
164 17 609 SNE-Shorten 2 St Neots RC 00:10:10:9
165 18 596 NOR-Youngs 2 Norwich RC 00:10:10:9
166= 19 184 SWB-Murray 1 Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:11:0
169 20 615 NOR-Matthews 2 Norwich RC 00:10:11:8
171 21 598 HAM-Fearn 2 Hampton School 00:10:12:1
181 22 608 MAR-Tebb 2 Marlow RC 00:10:13:8
188 23 597 MAR-Crossley 2 Marlow RC 00:10:15:9
190 24 610 WIN-Johansen 2 Winchester College 00:10:16:3
203 25 198 KGS-Linney 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:18:2
204 26 197 WBS-Wollen 1 Windsor Boys School 00:10:18:2
205 27 182 MBC-Aitchison 1 Molesey BC 00:10:18:4
218 28 202 HAM-Kerr 1 Hampton School 00:10:20:5
230 29 613 HAM-Hollands 2 Hampton School 00:10:22:4
238 30 183 KGS-Harrison 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:23:5
239 31 619 HAM-MacKworth 2 Hampton School 00:10:23:9
252 32 187 KGS-Simmonds 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:25:9
254 33 181 WLT-Christie 1 Walton RC 00:10:26:2
259 34 602 MHD-Palmer 2 Maidenhead RC 00:10:28:3
261 35 199 TSS-Haider 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:28:7
262 36 606 ASL-Calvert 2 American School in London 00:10:28:7
264 37 186 TSS-Boljevic 1 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:28:9
266 38 180 HEN-Plaskitt 1 Henley 00:10:29:1
271 39 621 ASL-Cirenza 2 American School in London 00:10:29:9
281 40 616 WIN-Temple 2 Winchester College 00:10:31:4
283 41 623 WIN-Benham-Crosswell 2 Winchester College 00:10:31:9
290 42 595 MAR-Redman 2 Marlow RC 00:10:33:5
308 43 196 SNE-Williams 1 St Neots RC 00:10:36:7
316 44 203 MBC-Piggott 1 Molesey BC 00:10:37:8
320 45 614 MNS-Waller 2 Monmouth School 00:10:38:8
359 46 594 TSS-Allgood 2 Tideway Scullers School 00:10:44:5
383 47 620 CAN-Kuhle 2 Canford School 00:10:49:4
399 48 194 KGS-Lewis 1 Kingston Grammar School 00:10:52:0
415 49 622 MNS-Leighton 2 Monmouth School 00:10:53:8
430 50 201 ROS-Laws 1 Ross RC 00:10:56:2
453 51 605 WIN-Brown 2 Winchester College 00:11:00:8
480 52 607 MNS-Maltman 2 Monmouth School 00:11:07:0
Scratched 600 CAN-Stocks 2 Canford School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 604 KCA-Thomas 2 Kings School Canterbury 00:00:00:0
Scratched 617 GLB-Lomax 2 Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 190 WRG-Turner 1 Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 193 RBL-Bright 1 Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 195 HEN-Butler 1 Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 178 WBS-White 1 Windsor Boys School 00:00:00:0
Time Only 601 NOR-Parsonage 2 Norwich RC 00:09:30:8