Hampton Small Boats Head - 2013

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Position

Published on: Saturday, February 9, 2013
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Division > Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
1 1 467 CAN-Naylor 2 J17A.2x Canford School 00:09:04:5 Prize
2 2 463 SNE-Davies 2 J17A.2x St Neots RC 00:09:06:7
3 3 468 TSS-Jonas 2 J17A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:10:4
4 1 45 WLT-Mount 1 J18A.2x Walton RC 00:09:10:5 Prize
5 1 13 DUL-Hughes 1 J15A.4x+ Dulwich School 00:09:14:1 Prize
6 2 1 MAR-Daniell 1 J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:14:9 Prize
7 1 476 TFN-Wilson 2 J16A.2x Tiffin School 00:09:15:4 Prize
8 4 465 CCS-Gordon 2 J17A.2x Claires Court School 00:09:20:0
9 2 484 MHD-Bennett 2 J16A.2x Maidenhead RC 00:09:20:1
10 3 428 RBL-Rollet-Manus 2 J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat School 00:09:20:3 Prize
11 5 464 MHD-Gray 2 J17A.2x Maidenhead RC 00:09:20:8
12 6 54 NWK-Mitchell 1 J17A.2x Newark RC 00:09:21:0
13 2 47 CAN-Catto 1 J18A.2x Canford School 00:09:23:0
14 3 454 SNE-Clift 2 J18A.2x St Neots RC 00:09:23:2
15 4 452 WBS-White 2 J18A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:09:23:9
16 5 461 WBS-Wollen 2 J18A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:09:25:0
17 4 436 HAM-Gilligan 2 J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:09:25:0
18 3 485 BUR-Tracey 2 J16A.2x Burway RC 00:09:25:8
19 1 146 HAM-MacKworth 1 J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:26:4 Prize
20 7 55 MBC-Phelps 1 J17A.2x Molesey BC 00:09:26:4
21 6 456 WLT-Hively 2 J18A.2x Walton RC 00:09:28:5
22 7 46 NWK-Bradbury 1 J18A.2x Newark RC 00:09:29:0
23 4 64 SPS-Woodward-Fisher 1 J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:09:29:1
24 8 466 MNS-Buhaenko 2 J17A.2x Monmouth School 00:09:29:3
25 5 423 TSS-Jonas 2 J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers School 00:09:31:6
26 6 3 SPS-Sacks 1 J15A.4x+ St Pauls School 00:09:31:6
27 7 4 WBS-Wollen 1 J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys School 00:09:31:6
28 1 592 SES-Knight 2 J18A.1x St Edwards School 00:09:31:8 Prize
29 2 554 HAM-Nugent 2 J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:32:0
30 5 63 LOS-Dickens 1 J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:09:33:0
31 8 459 TSS-Haider 2 J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:35:2
32 9 59 SUA-Stirling 1 J17A.2x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:09:36:8
33 8 21 SPS-Benzecry 1 J15A.4x+ St Pauls School 00:09:37:8
34 1 88 KRC-Fellows 1 J15A.2x Kingston RC 00:09:37:8 Prize
35 9 431 CCS-Harris 2 J15A.4x+ Claires Court School 00:09:38:1
36 3 147 WIN-Benham-Crosswell 1 J18A.2- Winchester College 00:09:38:4
37 10 5 KGS-Hilty 1 J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:09:38:5
38 6 72 SPS-Benzecry 1 J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:09:38:7
39 7 494 CCS-Cameron 2 J16A.2x Claires Court School 00:09:38:8
40 8 76 SPS-Thorpe 1 J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:09:38:9
41 2 499 MAR-Daniell 2 J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:38:9 Prize
42 1 560 HAM-Rhodes 2 J17A.2- Hampton School 00:09:39:1 Prize
43 11 8 KCS-Oswald 1 J15A.4x+ Kings College School 00:09:39:8
44 9 457 MNS-Stewart Woods 2 J18A.2x Monmouth School 00:09:39:9
45 2 191 NOR-Parsonage 1 J18A.1x Norwich RC 00:09:39:9
46 2 561 TSS-Joss 2 J17A.2- Tideway Scullers School 00:09:40:9
47 3 176 SWB-Lawrie 1 J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:41:0
48 12 18 LEA-Cooper 1 J15A.4x+ Lea RC 00:09:41:6
49 9 470 HEN-Roy 2 J16A.2x Henley 00:09:41:7
50 1 566 HAM-Smith 2 J16A.2- Hampton School 00:09:41:7 Prize
51 1 237 SWB-Russell 1 J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:42:1 Prize
52 13 424 MBC-Hardy 2 J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:09:42:2
53 2 624 MAR-Haynes 2 J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:09:43:0
54 14 23 LOS-Gillen 1 J15A.4x+ London Oratory School 00:09:43:2
55 10 60 TSS-Phelan 1 J16A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:43:4
56 11 496 KCS- Oldroyd 2 J16A.2x Kings College School 00:09:43:7
57 10 453 TSS-Sirmon 2 J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:44:1
58 12 75 ASL-Sadarangani 1 J16A.2x American School in London 00:09:44:5
59 3 225 TSS-Jonas 1 J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:44:7
60 13 487 WBS-Walker 2 J16A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:09:44:9
61 15 437 RBL-Foster 2 J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat School 00:09:45:2
62 14 477 KRC-Plunkett 2 J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:09:45:2
63 15 61 LEA-Moore 1 J16A.2x Lea RC 00:09:45:6
64 4 148 HAM-Evans 1 J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:45:6
65 16 473 KCS-Crawshaw 2 J16A.2x Kings College School 00:09:46:2
66 17 71 CHH-Chaldecott 1 J16A.2x Charterhouse School 00:09:46:6
67 3 503 WIN-Wythe 2 J15A.2x Winchester College 00:09:46:7 Prize
68 11 460 TFN-Hodson 2 J18A.2x Tiffin School 00:09:47:1
69 18 68 LOS-Ford 1 J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:09:47:4
70 12 50 KRC-Jennings 1 J18A.2x Kingston RC 00:09:47:9
71 10 57 KCS-Turcu 1 J17A.2x Kings College School 00:09:48:5
72 3 565 HAM-Jones 2 J17A.2- Hampton School 00:09:48:9
73 13 462 KGS-Lewis 2 J18A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:09:49:0
74 14 51 CAN-Gaechter 1 J18A.2x Canford School 00:09:49:1
75 19 472 WBS-Laws 2 J16A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:09:49:4
76 11 53 TSS-Walden-Smith 1 J17A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:49:5
77 1 438 HEN-Stimpson 2 W.J15A.4x+ Henley 00:09:49:9 Prize
78 1 518 MAR-Harding 2 W.J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:50:5 Prize
79 16 421 MAR-Sweetman 2 J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:50:8
80 4 157 HAM-Kitching 1 J17A.2- Hampton School 00:09:50:9
81 5 562 SUA-Stirling 2 J17A.2- Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:09:50:9
82 20 78 LOS-de Soissons 1 J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:09:51:5
83 5 556 HAM-Kerr 2 J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:52:1
84 15 49 NWK-Wright 1 J18A.2x Newark RC 00:09:52:2
85 6 152 HAM-Zahn 1 J17A.2- Hampton School 00:09:52:5
86 4 511 LEA-Badcott 2 J15A.2x Lea RC 00:09:52:7
87 17 427 HAM-Sacklen 2 J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:09:53:2
88 21 483 CHH-Hockley 2 J16A.2x Charterhouse School 00:09:53:4
89 22 66 KCS-Atun 1 J16A.2x Kings College School 00:09:53:6
90 4 188 WBS-H.White 1 J18A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:09:53:9
91 23 490 ROS-Gladstone 2 J16A.2x Ross RC 00:09:54:2
92 24 73 LOS-Nicolaou 1 J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:09:54:5
93 2 516 ETX-Maitland 2 W.J18A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:09:54:7
94 4 239 TSS-Brophy 1 J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:56:0
95 1 523 SBT-Anderson 2 W.J17A.2x Surbiton High School 00:09:56:2 Prize
96 5 599 WLT-Georgiou 2 J18A.1x Walton RC 00:09:56:4
97 6 558 HAM-Marcus 2 J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:56:5
98 16 48 GLB-Smyth 1 J18A.2x Globe 00:09:56:6
99 18 434 HAM-Jalovaara 2 J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:09:57:1
100 6 192 SWB-Coussens 1 J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:57:9
101 12 56 ROS-Kernot 1 J17A.2x Ross RC 00:09:58:3
102 19 2 HEN-Sandhu 1 J15A.4x+ Henley 00:09:58:5
103 5 87 WIN-Schröder 1 J15A.2x Winchester College 00:09:58:7
104 25 474 WLT-Hassan 2 J16A.2x Walton RC 00:09:58:7
105 2 27 HEN-McNab 1 W.J15A.4x+ Henley 00:09:59:4 Prize
106 6 504 SPS-Calato 2 J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:09:59:5
107 20 12 HAM-Tovell 1 J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:09:59:6
108 7 564 KCA-Best Shaw 2 J17A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:09:59:6
109 5 228 SWB-Biggs 1 J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:59:8
110 7 500 GLB-Baker 2 J15A.2x Globe 00:10:00:3
111 7 611 WLT-Mount 2 J18A.1x Walton RC 00:10:00:8
112 26 469 SPS-Hill 2 J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:01:4
113 8 84 CCS-Harris 1 J15A.2x Claires Court School 00:10:01:4
114 1 121 WLT-Catlin 1 W.J16A.2x Walton RC 00:10:02:3 Prize
115 2 158 HAM-Sandford 1 J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:02:6
116 8 618 MNS-Waters 2 J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:02:9
117 7 150 HAM-Rhodes 1 J18A.2- Hampton School 00:10:02:9
118 8 154 HAM-Chesterton 1 J17A.2- Hampton School 00:10:03:0
119 3 39 HEN-Wandless 1 W.J15A.4x+ Henley 00:10:03:3 Prize
120 6 211 CAN-Naylor 1 J17A.1x Canford School 00:10:03:9
121 9 177 TSS-Belton 1 J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:03:9
122 4 36 SNE-Taylor 1 W.J15A.4x+ St Neots RC 00:10:04:1
123 10 200 SWB-Warren 1 J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:04:1
124 21 22 HAM-Taplin 1 J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:10:04:2
125 7 229 CAN-Sheikalian 1 J17A.1x Canford School 00:10:04:3
126 27 77 LEA-Erwin 1 J16A.2x Lea RC 00:10:04:3
127 22 20 KCA-Allinson 1 J15A.4x+ Kings School Canterbury 00:10:04:8
128 9 82 HAM-Hickmott 1 J15A.2x Hampton School 00:10:05:0
129 8 205 CCS-Gordon 1 J17A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:05:2
130 2 528 ETX-Mixter 2 W.J17A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:10:05:7
131 11 185 MBC-Browning 1 J18A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:06:1
132 28 480 MNS-Sell 2 J16A.2x Monmouth School 00:10:06:3
133 12 593 CAN-Catto 2 J18A.1x Canford School 00:10:06:4
134 5 441 LTU-Pevsner 2 W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper School 00:10:06:5
135 3 161 CHH-Puckett 1 J16A.2- Charterhouse School 00:10:06:6
136 29 74 KRC-Walker 1 J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:06:7
137 6 29 LEH-Reddish 1 W.J15A.4x+ The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:07:0
138 23 422 LOS-Raleigh 2 J15A.4x+ London Oratory School 00:10:07:2
139 30 478 ROS-Crilly 2 J16A.2x Ross RC 00:10:07:2
140 2 114 HEN-Thompson 1 W.J16A.2x Henley 00:10:07:6
141 31 70 KCS-Readinger 1 J16A.2x Kings College School 00:10:07:9
142 3 102 LEH-Polglase 1 W.J17A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:08:2
143 9 238 MBC-Hughes 1 J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:08:3
144 32 486 KCS-Pennington 2 J16A.2x Kings College School 00:10:08:3
145 7 442 HAB-Du Toit 2 W.J15A.4x+ Haberdashers 00:10:08:5
146 33 492 MNS-Booth 2 J16A.2x Monmouth School 00:10:08:8
147 10 231 WBS-Smith 1 J17A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:08:8
148 17 458 CHH-Bonacina 2 J18A.2x Charterhouse School 00:10:09:2
149 34 488 HAM-Nelson 2 J16A.2x Hampton School 00:10:09:2
150 35 495 HEN-Farley 2 J16A.2x Henley 00:10:09:3
151 36 69 BAE-Lee 1 J16A.2x Barn Elms BC 00:10:09:4
152 37 497 SPS-Ritchie 2 J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:09:4
153 13 612 CAN-Galbraith 2 J18A.1x Canford School 00:10:09:6
154 38 475 GUI-Harrison 2 J16A.2x Guildford 00:10:09:7
155 14 179 HAM-Crossley 1 J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:09:7
156 10 501 HEN-Frost 2 J15A.2x Henley 00:10:09:8
157 15 189 HAM-Nugent 1 J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:10:1
158 39 481 CAN-Wheildon 2 J16A.2x Canford School 00:10:10:2
159 40 482 SPS-Lucas 2 J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:10:2
160 3 118 WEY-Wheeldon 1 W.J16A.2x Weybridge RC 00:10:10:4
161 24 10 WRG-Leonard 1 J15A.4x+ Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:10:6
162 11 207 MBC-Johnston 1 J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:10:6
163 16 603 MNS-Gray 2 J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:10:8
164 17 609 SNE-Shorten 2 J18A.1x St Neots RC 00:10:10:9
165 18 596 NOR-Youngs 2 J18A.1x Norwich RC 00:10:10:9
166= 25 9 LOS-Maury 1 J15A.4x+ London Oratory School 00:10:11:0
166= 19 184 SWB-Murray 1 J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:11:0
168 1 266 GLB-Martinez 1 J16A.1x Globe 00:10:11:3 Prize
169 20 615 NOR-Matthews 2 J18A.1x Norwich RC 00:10:11:8
170 2 252 KGS-Hillier 1 J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:12:0
171 21 598 HAM-Fearn 2 J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:12:1
172 41 491 LOS-Meinertzhagen 2 J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:10:12:5
173 12 210 WRG-Gibson 1 J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:12:6
174 1 306 RBL-Rollet-Manus 1 J15A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:12:8 Prize
175 13 208 LOS-Mega 1 J17A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:12:8
176 14 221 WEY-Gowland 1 J17A.1x Weybridge RC 00:10:12:8
177 4 572 HAM-Jackson 2 J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:13:3
178 13 58 GUI-Clarke 1 J17A.2x Guildford 00:10:13:5
179 8 30 TSS-Ratcliffe 1 W.J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers School 00:10:13:5
180 3 253 MHD-Bennett 1 J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:13:6
181 22 608 MAR-Tebb 2 J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:13:8
182 15 219 NOR-Matthews 1 J17A.1x Norwich RC 00:10:13:9
183 26 25 KGS-Austyn 1 J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:10:14:0
184 5 567 KCA-John 2 J16A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:10:14:4
185 16 242 SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly 1 J17A.1x St Neots RC 00:10:14:6
186 9 440 NWK-Powell 2 W.J15A.4x+ Newark RC 00:10:14:8
187 4 262 MHD-Shorland 1 J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:15:7
188 23 597 MAR-Crossley 2 J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:15:9
189 17 232 SNE-Davies 1 J17A.1x St Neots RC 00:10:15:9
190 24 610 WIN-Johansen 2 J18A.1x Winchester College 00:10:16:3
191 4 103 MAR-Simon 1 W.J17A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:16:3
192 11 510 SPS-Waller 2 J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:16:3
193 27 430 WBS-Pack 2 J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys School 00:10:16:3
194 12 89 HAM-O Malley 1 J15A.2x Hampton School 00:10:16:5
195 18 206 HAM-Wyborn 1 J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:16:6
196 4 536 SBT-Williams 2 W.J16A.2x Surbiton High School 00:10:16:9
197 42 471 LOS-Shelley 2 J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:10:17:1
198 6 568 KGS-Grills 2 J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:17:2
199 5 270 HEN-Roy 1 J16A.1x Henley 00:10:17:2
200 6 646 SPS-Davidson 2 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:17:7
201 19 630 MAR-Moran 2 J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:17:8
202 7 656 SES-Singfield 2 J16A.1x St Edwards School 00:10:17:9
203 25 198 KGS-Linney 1 J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:18:2
204 26 197 WBS-Wollen 1 J18A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:18:2
205 27 182 MBC-Aitchison 1 J18A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:18:4
206 8 660 SPS-Woodward-Fisher 2 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:18:4
207 28 425 MNS-Bettley 2 J15A.4x+ Monmouth School 00:10:18:5
208 5 106 WEY-Cole 1 W.J17A.2x Weybridge RC 00:10:18:5
209 13 92 RBL-Grainger 1 J15A.2x Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:18:8
210 5 117 MAR-Hornett 1 W.J16A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:19:2
211 6 128 HEN-Orr 1 W.J16A.2x Henley 00:10:19:5
212 7 164 HAM-Mason 1 J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:19:7
213 20 637 MAR-Treasure 2 J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:19:7
214 21 209 SWB-Gale 1 J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:19:7
215 14 80 MAR-Sweetman 1 J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:20:1
216 29 24 RBL-Maynard 1 J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:20:2
217 6 104 TSS-de Ryke 1 W.J17A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:20:3
218 28 202 HAM-Kerr 1 J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:20:5
219 22 212 CCS-Jones 1 J17A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:20:7
220 7 107 SBT-Burdess 1 W.J17A.2x Surbiton High School 00:10:20:8
221 9 285 MHD-Hoxley 1 J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:20:8
222 10 249 WBS-Oliver 1 J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:21:1
223 23 215 ROS-Jones 1 J17A.1x Ross RC 00:10:21:6
224 43 489 KRC-Baker 2 J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:21:6
225 8 151 WIN-Brown 1 J18A.2- Winchester College 00:10:21:7
226 7 113 LTU-Essex 1 W.J16A.2x Latymer Upper School 00:10:21:8
227 11 246 WLT-Hassan 1 J16A.1x Walton RC 00:10:22:0
228 2 307 WIN-Wythe 1 J15A.1x Winchester College 00:10:22:1 Prize
229 24 233 NOR-Youngs 1 J17A.1x Norwich RC 00:10:22:1
230 29 613 HAM-Hollands 2 J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:22:4
231 12 291 KCS- Oldroyd 1 J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:22:5
232 10 447 LTU-Holmes 2 W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper School 00:10:22:8
233 8 109 LEH-O malley 1 W.J17A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:22:9
234 30 14 SPS-Philips 1 J15A.4x+ St Pauls School 00:10:22:9
235 13 647 MNS-Freeman 2 J16A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:23:2
236 25 218 TSS-Rodd 1 J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:23:3
237 1 136 HEN-Edwards 1 W.J15A.2x Henley 00:10:23:4 Prize
238 30 183 KGS-Harrison 1 J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:23:5
239 31 619 HAM-MacKworth 2 J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:23:9
240 14 668 CHH-Murrell 2 J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:23:9
241 44 62 KRC-Bonthrone 1 J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:24:2
242 9 533 HEN-Pimlott 2 W.J17A.2x Henley 00:10:24:3
243 26 625 GLB-Martinez 2 J17A.1x Globe 00:10:24:6
244 45 493 CAN-Blakeway 2 J16A.2x Canford School 00:10:24:6
245 9 155 KGS-Dyson 1 J17A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:24:8
246 15 502 SPS-Hamber 2 J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:24:8
247 31 6 HAM-Sterling 1 J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:10:25:2
248 11 439 LTU-Whitehouse 2 W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper School 00:10:25:2
249 27 224 WRG-Pheysey 1 J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:25:4
250 16 506 HAM-Rigby 2 J15A.2x Hampton School 00:10:25:4
251 28 223 HAM-Jones 1 J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:25:6
252 32 187 KGS-Simmonds 1 J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:25:9
253 17 505 HEN-Meyer-O Kane 2 J15A.2x Henley 00:10:26:2
254 33 181 WLT-Christie 1 J18A.1x Walton RC 00:10:26:2
255 15 301 WBS-Smith 1 J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:26:8
256 16 267 KCS-Crawshaw 1 J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:26:8
257 8 573 HAM-Bryan-Isaacs 2 J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:27:8
258 17 260 HAM-Smith 1 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:28:3
259 34 602 MHD-Palmer 2 J18A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:28:3
260 32 15 WBS-Lyons 1 J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys School 00:10:28:5
261 35 199 TSS-Haider 1 J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:28:7
262 36 606 ASL-Calvert 2 J18A.1x American School in London 00:10:28:7
263 18 662 KGS-Bern 2 J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:28:8
264 37 186 TSS-Boljevic 1 J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:28:9
265 12 28 SWP-Beddoe 1 W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:29:0
266 38 180 HEN-Plaskitt 1 J18A.1x Henley 00:10:29:1
267 19 683 LEA-Le Lannou 2 J16A.1x Lea RC 00:10:29:2
268 33 435 MBC-Higham 2 J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:10:29:3
269 46 65 HAM-Obholzer 1 J16A.2x Hampton School 00:10:29:3
270 20 245 HEN-Farley 1 J16A.1x Henley 00:10:29:4
271 39 621 ASL-Cirenza 2 J18A.1x American School in London 00:10:29:9
272 21 653 MBC-Meadows 2 J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:30:3
273 3 304 TSS-Jonas 1 J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:30:7 Prize
274 18 90 ROS-Scott 1 J15A.2x Ross RC 00:10:30:7
275 8 534 TRT-McQuoney 2 W.J16A.2x Trent RC 00:10:30:8
276 22 289 SPS-Golar 1 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:31:0
277 1 574 MAR-Long 2 W.J18A.2- Marlow RC 00:10:31:0 Prize
278 4 302 WLT-Christie 1 J15A.1x Walton RC 00:10:31:0
279 23 667 SPS-Benzecry 2 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:31:0
280 9 125 BGS-Muldownie 1 W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls School 00:10:31:1
281 40 616 WIN-Temple 2 J18A.1x Winchester College 00:10:31:4
282 9 570 KGS-Vine 2 J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:31:5
283 41 623 WIN-Benham-Crosswell 2 J18A.1x Winchester College 00:10:31:9
284 13 35 ROS-Brodholt 1 W.J15A.4x+ Ross RC 00:10:32:3
285 14 32 TRT-Winfieldale 1 W.J15A.4x+ Trent RC 00:10:32:7
286 5 314 WIN-Durward 1 J15A.1x Winchester College 00:10:32:9
287 24 286 HAM-Taylor 1 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:32:9
288 10 115 PHS-Andrews 1 W.J16A.2x Putney High School 00:10:33:0
289 25 649 TSS-Anderson 2 J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:33:5
290 42 595 MAR-Redman 2 J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:33:5
291 19 507 SPS-Benzecry 2 J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:33:6
292 34 11 KGS-Helm 1 J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:10:33:9
293 29 635 GLB-Smyth 2 J17A.1x Globe 00:10:33:9
294 15 449 HAB-Green 2 W.J15A.4x+ Haberdashers 00:10:34:0
295 9 149 ASL-Cirenza 1 J18A.2- American School in London 00:10:34:4
296 10 525 GLB-Richards 2 W.J17A.2x Globe 00:10:34:5
297 30 626 CAN-Gaechter 2 J17A.1x Canford School 00:10:34:6
298 31 631 HAM-Zahn 2 J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:35:1
299 3 96 GLB-Pritchard 1 W.J18A.2x Globe 00:10:35:5
300 26 271 CCS-Cameron 1 J16A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:35:6
301 27 676 MBC-Bentley-Fox 2 J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:35:7
302 4 95 TSS-Cole 1 W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:35:9
303 32 226 MBC-Felton 1 J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:36:2
304 28 282 KCS-Olsen 1 J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:36:4
305 29 681 HAM-Sandford 2 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:36:5
306 47 67 SPS-Ripley 1 J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:36:6
307 30 645 MBC-Elliott 2 J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:36:6
308 43 196 SNE-Williams 1 J18A.1x St Neots RC 00:10:36:7
309 11 116 BGS-Crook 1 W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls School 00:10:36:9
310 31 251 HAM-Clausen 1 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:37:0
311 2 577 KGS-Davis 2 W.J18A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:37:1
312 32 661 LOS-Dickens 2 J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:37:2
313 33 688 MBC-Shepherd 2 J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:37:5
314 1 373 MAR-Harding 1 W.J16A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:37:6 Prize
315 1 327 ETX-Hatfield 1 W.J18A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:10:37:6 Prize
316 44 203 MBC-Piggott 1 J18A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:37:8
317 1 320 CAN-Stocks 1 NOV.1x Canford School 00:10:38:2 Prize
318 2 551 ROS-Brodholt 2 W.J15A.2x Ross RC 00:10:38:2 Prize
319 10 159 KGS-Milward 1 J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:38:4
320 45 614 MNS-Waller 2 J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:38:8
321 1 363 ETX-Moores 1 W.J17A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:10:39:3 Prize
322 33 634 TSS-Walden-Smith 2 J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:39:3
323 34 663 ASL-Ojjeh 2 J16A.1x American School in London 00:10:39:4
324 34 639 GLB-Kershaw 2 J17A.1x Globe 00:10:39:4
325 35 685 SPS-Thorpe 2 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:39:5
326 5 515 LEH-Stuart 2 W.J18A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:39:5
327 6 98 TSS-Ratcliffe 1 W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:39:7
328 3 165 SWP-Atkinson 1 W.J18A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:40:1
329 36 691 MBC-Jones 2 J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:40:1
330 37 670 SPS-Jacquemot 2 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:40:2
331 48 479 GLB-Jordan 2 J16A.2x Globe 00:10:40:2
332 38 275 KRC-Burrows 1 J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:10:40:3
333 35 17 KGS-Kershaw 1 J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:10:40:5
334 11 524 SNE-Sadler 2 W.J17A.2x St Neots RC 00:10:40:6
335 39 669 MNS-White 2 J16A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:40:8
336 40 672 CHH-Chaldecott 2 J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:40:9
337 35 627 HAM-Chesterton 2 J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:40:9
338 12 540 KRC-Hughes 2 W.J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:41:0
339 36 641 HAM-Pratt 2 J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:41:1
340 41 273 BUR-Tracey 1 J16A.1x Burway RC 00:10:41:2
341 36 7 RBL-Gray 1 J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:41:2
342 42 293 WBS-Unger 1 J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:41:5
343 37 220 CCS-Sanders 1 J17A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:42:0
344 38 236 MHD-DeBiase 1 J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:42:1
345 16 443 COMP GIRLS A 2 W.J15A.4x+ Lea RC 00:10:42:1
346 43 284 KRC-Plunkett 1 J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:10:42:2
347 13 120 GLB-Doye 1 W.J16A.2x Globe 00:10:42:2
348 20 94 CCS-Perera 1 J15A.2x Claires Court School 00:10:42:3
349 17 41 KGS-Hill 1 W.J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:10:42:7
350 44 648 CHH-Burnell 2 J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:42:7
351 37 429 MNS-Baldwin 2 J15A.4x+ Monmouth School 00:10:42:9
352 45 256 SPS-Saigau 1 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:43:0
353 46 268 WBS-Laws 1 J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:43:2
354 18 42 BAE-Zabihi Dutton 1 W.J15A.4x+ Barn Elms BC 00:10:43:2
355 39 214 WLT-Hively 1 J17A.1x Walton RC 00:10:43:6
356 2 333 MAR-Wilson 1 W.J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:43:8
357 47 283 WBS-Davies 1 J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:43:8
358 48 666 LOS-Bedford 2 J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:44:1
359 46 594 TSS-Allgood 2 J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:44:5
360 40 636 KCS-Turcu 2 J17A.1x Kings College School 00:10:45:1
361 49 679 MNS-Webb 2 J16A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:45:1
362 50 654 KRC-Betty 2 J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:10:45:3
363 12 111 GLB-Hayward 1 W.J17A.2x Globe 00:10:45:4
364 41 638 HAM-Coxon 2 J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:45:9
365 14 542 LEA-Linden 2 W.J16A.2x Lea RC 00:10:45:9
366 10 156 HAM-Hansford 1 J17A.2- Hampton School 00:10:46:0
367 21 513 SPS-Philips 2 J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:46:5
368 19 33 SGC-Laidler 1 W.J15A.4x+ St Georges College 00:10:47:1
369 3 708 TSS-Cole 2 W.J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:47:2
370 51 255 CCS-Richardson 1 J16A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:47:2
371 52 261 WRG-Crump 1 J16A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:47:3
372 53 274 WBS-Walker 1 J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:47:3
373 54 650 LOS-Ford 2 J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:47:5
374 20 38 GUI-Stevenson 1 W.J15A.4x+ Guildford 00:10:47:6
375 22 512 HAM-Arnold 2 J15A.2x Hampton School 00:10:47:7
376 1 173 LEH-Kelly 1 W.J16A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:48:1 Prize
377 15 543 TRT-Smith 2 W.J16A.2x Trent RC 00:10:48:5
378 2 374 SBT-Anderson 1 W.J16A.1x Surbiton High School 00:10:48:9
379 42 629 KCS-Jewsbury 2 J17A.1x Kings College School 00:10:48:9
380 55 677 ASL-Sadarangani 2 J16A.1x American School in London 00:10:49:0
381 16 119 BGS-Gibbs Charles 1 W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls School 00:10:49:0
382 6 694 MHD-Lucas 2 J15A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:49:1
383 47 620 CAN-Kuhle 2 J18A.1x Canford School 00:10:49:4
384 4 166 SPG-Power 1 W.J18A.2- St Pauls Girls School 00:10:49:4
385 43 642 GLB-Hooper 2 J17A.1x Globe 00:10:49:5
386 38 426 LOS-O Rourke 2 J15A.4x+ London Oratory School 00:10:49:7
387 56 678 SPS-Ripley 2 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:49:7
388 11 162 HAM-Jaffray 1 J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:49:9
389 10 559 HAM-Downey 2 J18A.2- Hampton School 00:10:50:1
390 13 526 TSS-Edgar 2 W.J17A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:50:4
391 17 539 HLS-Cotterell 2 W.J16A.2x Hallowell Scullers 00:10:50:5
392 57 264 SPS-Trigle 1 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:51:0
393 4 331 BGS-Bruce 1 W.J18A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:10:51:4
394 39 19 KCS-Mason-White 1 J15A.4x+ Kings College School 00:10:51:4
395 21 40 LEH-Snedden 1 W.J15A.4x+ The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:51:7
396 58 269 CHH-Pavoncelli 1 J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:51:9
397 22 445 GLT-Peterson 2 W.J15A.4x+ Godolphin School 00:10:51:9
398 59 680 TSS-Phelan 2 J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:51:9
399 48 194 KGS-Lewis 1 J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:52:0
400 7 100 WLT-Jefferies 1 W.J18A.2x Walton RC 00:10:52:1
401 60 248 CAN-Wheildon 1 J16A.1x Canford School 00:10:52:3
402 14 108 TRT-Hathaway 1 W.J17A.2x Trent RC 00:10:52:3
403 7 312 HAM-Ruse 1 J15A.1x Hampton School 00:10:52:4
404 61 259 WBS-Linnell 1 J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:52:5
405 3 144 LEH-Henshaw 1 W.J15A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:52:6 Prize
406 62 686 LEA-Adams 2 J16A.1x Lea RC 00:10:52:6
407 44 222 SUA-Lewry 1 J17A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:10:52:8
408 2 343 MAR-Long 1 W.J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:52:9
409 63 655 HAM-Kerr 2 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:53:0
410 5 582 HAB-Williams 2 W.J18A.2- Haberdashers 00:10:53:2
411 64 690 CHH-Malmstrom 2 J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:53:2
412 8 698 BAE-Jackson 2 J15A.1x Barn Elms BC 00:10:53:2
413 8 520 SUA-Gardner 2 W.J18A.2x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:10:53:3
414 3 350 MAR-Holmes 1 W.J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:53:6
415 49 622 MNS-Leighton 2 J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:53:8
416 12 569 HAM-Taylor 2 J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:53:8
417 65 276 HAM-Long 1 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:53:9
418 15 105 GUI-Sage 1 W.J17A.2x Guildford 00:10:54:0
419 23 81 RBL-Gray 1 J15A.2x Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:54:0
420 6 576 HAB-Gill 2 W.J18A.2- Haberdashers 00:10:54:1
421 24 91 BAE-Quigley 1 J15A.2x Barn Elms BC 00:10:54:1
422 1 585 BGS-Selvey 2 W.J17A.2- Bedford Girls School 00:10:54:6 Prize
423 66 652 KCS-Atun 2 J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:54:6
424 49 498 HAM-Barrett 2 J16A.2x Hampton School 00:10:54:7
425 23 37 SWP-Foster 1 W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:54:9
426 7 575 LEH-Austyn 2 W.J18A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:55:1
427 67 265 HEN-Meyer-O Kane 1 J16A.1x Henley 00:10:55:7
428 11 555 KCA-Rupert 2 J18A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:10:55:7
429 2 167 LEH-Starr 1 W.J17A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:56:0
430 50 201 ROS-Laws 1 J18A.1x Ross RC 00:10:56:2
431 45 640 MNS-Brown 2 J17A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:57:1
432 68 657 LEA-Moore 2 J16A.1x Lea RC 00:10:57:2
433 9 703 WIN-Robinson 2 J15A.1x Winchester College 00:10:57:6
434 69 277 KCS-Kemp 1 J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:57:7
435 70 671 LOS-Jones 2 J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:57:7
436 18 132 PHS-Heymamm 1 W.J16A.2x Putney High School 00:10:57:8
437 10 309 GLB-Baker 1 J15A.1x Globe 00:10:57:9
438 19 124 BUR-Whyte 1 W.J16A.2x Burway RC 00:10:58:0
439 71 278 WRG-Thorburn 1 J16A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:58:1
440 72 687 HAM-Mason 2 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:58:7
441 8 578 BGS-Crook 2 W.J18A.2- Bedford Girls School 00:10:58:9
442 46 628 MNS-Dewey 2 J17A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:59:0
443 16 531 GLB-Rees 2 W.J17A.2x Globe 00:10:59:1
444 25 508 CHH-Hochschild 2 J15A.2x Charterhouse School 00:10:59:1
445 5 710 WLT-Thean 2 W.J18A.1x Walton RC 00:10:59:2
446 73 692 SPS-Brandreth 2 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:59:3
447 47 643 MNS-Peace 2 J17A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:59:5
448 4 371 BGS-Ilic 1 W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:10:59:5
449 5 347 SWB-Mulraine 1 W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:59:6
450 9 517 KRC-Hill 2 W.J18A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:59:7
451 74 658 KCS-Elkington 2 J16A.1x Kings College School 00:11:00:0
452 4 553 BAE-Bullard 2 W.J15A.2x Barn Elms BC 00:11:00:3
453 51 605 WIN-Brown 2 J18A.1x Winchester College 00:11:00:8
454 75 247 CHH-Hockley 1 J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:11:00:8
455 76 675 KCS-Bricknell 2 J16A.1x Kings College School 00:11:01:2
456 6 344 SBT-Scott 1 W.J17A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:01:2
457 7 369 SWB-Barry 1 W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:01:2
458 77 258 KCS-Norbury 1 J16A.1x Kings College School 00:11:01:4
459 8 357 BGS-Osborne-Walker 1 W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:01:9
460 5 142 GLB-Fisher 1 W.J15A.2x Globe 00:11:02:0
461 78 288 HEN-Taylor 1 J16A.1x Henley 00:11:02:5
462 79 673 HAM-Owens 2 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:11:02:5
463 11 305 GLB-Sullivan 1 J15A.1x Globe 00:11:02:8
464 48 227 CHH-Figi 1 J17A.1x Charterhouse School 00:11:03:2
465 9 580 LEH-Hunter 2 W.J18A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:03:4
466 3 377 WLT-Houska 1 W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:11:03:4
467 80 300 HAM-Bhaiji 1 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:11:03:8
468 49 241 WBS-Tennant 1 J17A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:11:04:1
469 12 313 RBL-Cooper 1 J15A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:11:04:1
470 81 257 HEN-Harris 1 J16A.1x Henley 00:11:04:7
471 6 135 HAB-Du Toit 1 W.J15A.2x Haberdashers 00:11:04:8
472 20 538 PLE-Burgess 2 W.J16A.2x Poole RC 00:11:04:8
473 21 126 ROS-Jenkins 1 W.J16A.2x Ross RC 00:11:05:4
474 82 295 CHH-Figi 1 J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:11:05:5
475 10 519 LEH-McGregor 2 W.J18A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:05:8
476 4 736 HEN-Edwards 2 W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:05:9
477 24 444 GUI-Whitehead 2 W.J15A.4x+ Guildford 00:11:06:7
478 9 354 MBC-Lowe 1 W.J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:11:06:8
479 5 394 SUA-North 1 W.J16A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:06:9
480 52 607 MNS-Maltman 2 J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:11:07:0
481 6 765 SNE-Shorten 2 W.J16A.1x St Neots RC 00:11:07:0
482 7 760 HEN-OrrH 2 W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:07:1
483 83 280 ROS-Gladstone 1 J16A.1x Ross RC 00:11:07:5
484 7 545 SBT-Mackenzie 2 W.J15A.2x Surbiton High School 00:11:07:9
485 50 633 MNS-Gibson 2 J17A.1x Monmouth School 00:11:08:6
486 84 659 LOS-Nicolaou 2 J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:11:08:6
487 17 532 PHS-Brunskill 2 W.J17A.2x Putney High School 00:11:08:7
488 51 216 MHD-Hemsley 1 J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:08:7
489 10 339 SWB-Stoddart 1 W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:08:7
490 13 697 WIN-Schröder 2 J15A.1x Winchester College 00:11:08:9
491 1 769 SNE-Taylor 2 W.J15A.1x St Neots RC 00:11:09:0 Prize
492 8 734 WLT-Giambrone 2 W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:11:09:0
493 14 310 SUA-Skuse 1 J15A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:09:4
494 6 336 SWB-Taylor 1 W.J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:09:5
495 22 112 NWK-Swindells 1 W.J16A.2x Newark RC 00:11:09:5
496 85 279 MHD-Norman 1 J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:09:7
497 8 548 GLB-Fisher 2 W.J15A.2x Globe 00:11:10:2
498 9 745 HEN-Thompson 2 W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:10:3
499 26 83 SGC-Hart 1 J15A.2x St Georges College 00:11:10:3
500 86 665 HAM-Pring 2 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:11:11:0
501 87 244 SPS-Hill 1 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:11:1
502 11 716 SBT-Kim 2 W.J17A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:11:2
503 11 153 TSS-Reeves 1 J17A.2- Tideway Scullers School 00:11:11:5
504 10 742 WLT-Catlin 2 W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:11:11:5
505 18 110 LEA-Hardy 1 W.J17A.2x Lea RC 00:11:11:6
506 2 589 KGS-Martin 2 W.J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:11:11:9
507 52 234 WRG-South 1 J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:11:12:2
508 11 383 HAB-England 1 W.J16A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:12:4
509 9 134 LEH-Allen 1 W.J15A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:12:4
510 25 44 SWP-McDougall 1 W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:12:7
511 12 726 TSS-Grussing 2 W.J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:12:7
512 3 168 SWP-Aitchison 1 W.J17A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:13:1
513 15 701 TRT-Smith 2 J15A.1x Trent RC 00:11:13:2
514 13 163 KGS-Bridge 1 J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:11:13:3
515 13 351 GUI-Stevenson 1 W.J17A.1x Guildford 00:11:13:4
516 88 682 KRC-Walker 2 J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:11:13:6
517 10 145 HAB-Frankel 1 W.J15A.2x Haberdashers 00:11:13:8
518 11 514 MBC-Winstanley 2 W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:13:9
519 89 254 GLB-Prior 1 J16A.1x Globe 00:11:14:1
520 12 749 TSS-Saunders 2 W.J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:14:1
521 26 34 PHS-Savage 1 W.J15A.4x+ Putney High School 00:11:14:2
522 14 353 SWB-Radcliffe 1 W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:14:2
523 27 448 MBC-Duncan 2 W.J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:14:5
524 11 141 LTU-Holmes 1 W.J15A.2x Latymer Upper School 00:11:14:8
525 27 509 WBS-Houghen 2 J15A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:11:16:1
526 90 281 CAN-Blakeway 1 J16A.1x Canford School 00:11:16:4
527 28 85 KGS-Polensky 1 J15A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:16:7
528 53 243 HAM-Kindred-Robinson 1 J17A.1x Hampton School 00:11:16:7
529 16 308 RBL-Smith 1 J15A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:11:16:7
530 17 315 TSS-Dashper 1 J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:17:0
531 15 341 KGS-Blake-Parso 1 W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:17:1
532 12 101 TSS-Harned 1 W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:17:3
533 28 43 SGC-Bigwood 1 W.J15A.4x+ St Georges College 00:11:17:4
534 4 169 SPG-Murphy 1 W.J17A.2- St Pauls Girls School 00:11:17:5
535 12 547 SBT-Dean 2 W.J15A.2x Surbiton High School 00:11:17:7
536 16 715 LEH-Polglase 2 W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:17:8
537 13 741 LEH-Giddy 2 W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:18:4
538 7 713 GLB-Pritchard 2 W.J18A.1x Globe 00:11:18:8
539 8 332 LEH-Bruce 1 W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:19:0
540 18 702 HAM-Lindqvist 2 J15A.1x Hampton School 00:11:19:5
541 13 546 KCA-Knight 2 W.J15A.2x Kings School Canterbury 00:11:19:7
542 2 781 SNE-Adamson 2 W.J15A.1x St Neots RC 00:11:20:0 Prize
543 14 139 SUA-Jarvis 1 W.J15A.2x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:20:0
544 14 390 SBT-Turner 1 W.J16A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:20:2
545 15 137 SBT-Brister-Runnacles 1 W.J15A.2x Surbiton High School 00:11:20:4
546 15 375 LEH-Donaldson 1 W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:20:5
547 17 346 HEN-Buckley 1 W.J17A.1x Henley 00:11:20:9
548 3 400 PLE-Bailey 1 W.J15A.1x Poole RC 00:11:21:2 Prize
549 9 714 TSS-Browne 2 W.J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:21:2
550 91 250 KRC-Woods 1 J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:11:21:3
551 10 337 HAB-Williams 1 W.J18A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:21:3
552 16 387 TRT-McQuoney 1 W.J16A.1x Trent RC 00:11:21:3
553 4 402 TRT-Holgate 1 W.J15A.1x Trent RC 00:11:21:9
554 40 433 WBS-Hance 2 J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys School 00:11:21:9
555 17 735 TSS-Michaels 2 W.J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:21:9
556 18 748 LEH-Kelly 2 W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:21:9
557 29 446 BAE-Haynes 2 W.J15A.4x+ Barn Elms BC 00:11:22:6
558 2 705 BUR-Connop 2 NOV.1x Burway RC 00:11:22:8
559 23 130 KCA-Adeyemi 1 W.J16A.2x Kings School Canterbury 00:11:23:1
560 5 401 ROS-Callaghan 1 W.J15A.1x Ross RC 00:11:23:3
561 24 535 LEA-Buckwell 2 W.J16A.2x Lea RC 00:11:23:7
562 30 31 HAB-Stanger 1 W.J15A.4x+ Haberdashers 00:11:24:9
563 92 296 SPS-Ritchie 1 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:24:9
564 18 368 LEH-Elliott 1 W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:25:4
565 11 322 KGS-Davis 1 W.J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:25:4
566 14 571 KCA-Trelawny-Vernon 2 J16A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:11:26:5
567 19 361 SWB-Bolton 1 W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:26:6
568 10 579 KCA-Moor 2 W.J18A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:11:26:6
569 19 754 LEH-Harwood 2 W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:6
570 20 718 LEH-O malley 2 W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:7
571 20 392 LEH-Van Der Eems 1 W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:9
572 93 298 WBS-Edwards 1 J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:11:26:9
573 5 170 LEH-Hoyle 1 W.J17A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:27:0
574 16 140 SGC-Lovelock 1 W.J15A.2x St Georges College 00:11:27:3
575 17 549 BAE-Muirhead 2 W.J15A.2x Barn Elms BC 00:11:27:7
576 94 292 SPS-Smith 1 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:27:9
577 21 382 LEA-Linden 1 W.J16A.1x Lea RC 00:11:28:2
578 29 93 WBS-Kochhar 1 J15A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:11:28:7
579 21 364 BGS-Selvey 1 W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:28:7
580 25 131 GLB-WHITTAKER 1 W.J16A.2x Globe 00:11:29:1
581 95 689 SPS-Cole 2 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:29:1
582 22 757 LEH-Fjortoft 2 W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:29:3
583 22 724 SBT-Burdess 2 W.J17A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:29:4
584 26 537 WOR-Piggott 2 W.J16A.2x Worthing RC 00:11:29:5
585 12 323 HAB-Rosser 1 W.J18A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:30:1
586 96 272 SPS-Lucas 1 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:30:2
587 13 521 GUI-Chadwick 2 W.J18A.2x Guildford 00:11:31:1
588 14 97 ROS-Jenkins 1 W.J18A.2x Ross RC 00:11:31:2
589 23 717 TSS-Bannenberg 2 W.J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:31:3
590 13 328 BGS-Crook 1 W.J18A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:31:5
591 97 263 ROS-Laws 1 J16A.1x Ross RC 00:11:34:1
592 15 99 GUI-D Angelo 1 W.J18A.2x Guildford 00:11:34:3
593 3 317 CAN-Peach 1 NOV.1x Canford School 00:11:34:9
594 6 770 LEH-Haskins 2 W.J15A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:35:8
595 4 319 CAN-Imms 1 NOV.1x Canford School 00:11:35:8
596 24 345 HAB-Gill 1 W.J17A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:36:7
597 14 325 BUR-Whyte 1 W.J18A.1x Burway RC 00:11:36:9
598 23 752 BGS-Crawford 2 W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:38:0
599 24 389 KGS-Van Buren 1 W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:39:4
600 5 707 KGS-Samama 2 NOV.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:39:5
601 25 342 LEH-Hunter 1 W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:40:1
602 25 750 HEN-Orr 2 W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:41:1
603 3 590 SPG-Jackman 2 W.J16A.2- St Pauls Girls School 00:11:41:3
604 7 779 GLB-Bernstein 2 W.J15A.1x Globe 00:11:41:3
605 26 391 TRT-Smith Jade 1 W.J16A.1x Trent RC 00:11:41:8
606 26 340 BGS-Pryer 1 W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:42:3
607 31 451 LTU-Rzym 2 W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper School 00:11:42:4
608 8 774 LEH-Reddish 2 W.J15A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:42:6
609 15 326 SWP-Fjortoft 1 W.J18A.1x Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:42:9
610 27 395 SBT-Williams 1 W.J16A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:43:0
611 19 303 HAM-Dias 1 J15A.1x Hampton School 00:11:43:8
612 28 731 BGS-Gibbs Charles 2 W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:44:3
613 27 722 LEH-Starr 2 W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:44:4
614 29 733 LEH-Thomas 2 W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:44:4
615 18 552 SBT-Castle 2 W.J15A.2x Surbiton High School 00:11:45:0
616 19 544 ROS-Watling 2 W.J15A.2x Ross RC 00:11:45:8
617 30 393 LEA-Taylor 1 W.J16A.1x Lea RC 00:11:46:0
618 98 684 MBC-Stanhope 2 J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:11:46:1
619 9 399 LEA-Young 1 W.J15A.1x Lea RC 00:11:48:4
620 10 776 SNE-Lyster 2 W.J15A.1x St Neots RC 00:11:48:4
621 16 321 LEH-Stuart 1 W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:48:6
622 28 352 KGS-Waller 1 W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:48:6
623 31 738 BUR-Shelton 2 W.J16A.1x Burway RC 00:11:48:9
624 29 366 SUA-Holden 1 W.J17A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:49:2
625 20 311 WIN-Edmonds 1 J15A.1x Winchester College 00:11:49:2
626 11 403 GLB-Bradbury 1 W.J15A.1x Globe 00:11:49:4
627 17 334 KGS-Lewis 1 W.J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:49:7
628 4 172 KGS-Kelly 1 W.J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:11:50:0
629 32 758 BGS-Symmonds 2 W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:50:3
630 33 762 BGS-Muldownie 2 W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:51:3
631 99 664 KRC-Bonthrone 2 J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:11:51:5
632 34 737 BGS-Mason 2 W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:53:4
633 30 723 GUI-Davenport 2 W.J17A.1x Guildford 00:11:53:6
634 18 324 LEH-Dunster 1 W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:53:9
635 11 581 KGS-Lewis 2 W.J18A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:11:54:1
636 35 378 HLS-Fenemore 1 W.J16A.1x Hallowell Scullers 00:11:54:7
637 12 775 TSS-Blitz 2 W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:55:4
638 19 527 PHS-Dunne 2 W.J17A.2x Putney High School 00:11:55:6
639 36 746 BGS-Osgood 2 W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:56:2
640 1 406 CAN-Longley 1 W.NOV.1x Canford School 00:11:56:2 Prize
641 19 329 LEH-Austyn 1 W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:56:4
642 2 784 SBT-Norton 2 W.NOV.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:56:6
643 37 732 KGS-Wallich 2 W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:56:7
644 13 404 SUA-Booth 1 W.J15A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:57:7
645 38 381 HLS-Hart 1 W.J16A.1x Hallowell Scullers 00:11:57:7
646 20 330 HAB-Tilley 1 W.J18A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:57:8
647 39 730 HEN-Lister 2 W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:58:0
648 40 743 NWK-Fulton 2 W.J16A.1x Newark RC 00:11:58:1
649 31 720 TRT-Hathaway 2 W.J17A.1x Trent RC 00:11:59:1
650 32 367 HAB-MacDonald 1 W.J17A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:59:4
651 33 721 GLB-Hayward 2 W.J17A.1x Globe 00:11:59:9
652 34 719 GLB-Stuttard 2 W.J17A.1x Globe 00:12:00:6
653 35 358 SBT-Toyn 1 W.J17A.1x Surbiton High School 00:12:01:0
654 41 384 TRT-Smith 1 W.J16A.1x Trent RC 00:12:01:7
655 42 380 KGS-Martin 1 W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:02:2
656 27 123 PLE-Crane 1 W.J16A.2x Poole RC 00:12:02:6
657 43 396 MBC-Lyons 1 W.J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:12:02:9
658 14 777 TSS-Bretherton 2 W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:12:03:3
659 5 175 KGS-Swarbrick 1 W.J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:12:03:8
660 21 335 LEH-McGregor 1 W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:06:1
661 36 729 GLB-Webb 2 W.J17A.1x Globe 00:12:07:9
662 44 763 PLE-Crane 2 W.J16A.1x Poole RC 00:12:08:3
663 45 388 GLB-Koen 1 W.J16A.1x Globe 00:12:09:4
664 46 376 SUA-Winter 1 W.J16A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:12:10:7
665 47 761 ROS-Leach 2 W.J16A.1x Ross RC 00:12:10:8
666 15 773 ROS-Saxon-MacRostie 2 W.J15A.1x Ross RC 00:12:10:8
667 48 766 TRT-Gilbert 2 W.J16A.1x Trent RC 00:12:11:0
668 49 386 HLS-Cotterell 1 W.J16A.1x Hallowell Scullers 00:12:13:0
669 22 338 LEH-Williamson 1 W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:14:5
670 41 432 MNS-Robinson 2 J15A.4x+ Monmouth School 00:12:16:4
671 16 782 TSS-Clark 2 W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:12:17:0
672 50 379 TSS-Edgar 1 W.J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:12:17:9
673 42 16 SGC-Mangat 1 J15A.4x+ St Georges College 00:12:17:9
674 51 740 KGS-Ibbetson 2 W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:18:0
675 21 700 HEN-BOND 2 J15A.1x Henley 00:12:18:2
676 28 541 GUI-Roper Elliott 2 W.J16A.2x Guildford 00:12:19:6
677 17 778 LEH-Harrison 2 W.J15A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:20:0
678 20 529 WOR-McEwen 2 W.J17A.2x Worthing RC 00:12:24:2
679 43 26 HAM-David 1 J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:12:28:9
680 52 747 KGS-Kelly 2 W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:33:4
681 22 695 TSS-Richardson 2 J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:12:34:6
682 18 397 LEH-Zubaidi 1 W.J15A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:36:6
683 23 693 SPS-Klemos 2 J15A.1x St Pauls School 00:12:38:5
684 6 586 SPG-Ehr 2 W.J17A.2- St Pauls Girls School 00:12:41:4
685 3 783 HAB-Scmid 2 W.NOV.1x Haberdashers 00:12:41:7
686 6 706 MNS-Williams 2 NOV.1x Monmouth School 00:12:42:0
687 29 127 KGS-Grimley Evans 1 W.J16A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:47:4
688 20 143 KGS-Lloyd 1 W.J15A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:51:9
689 37 725 LEH-Ogunlami 2 W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:52:8
690 54 644 HAM-Barry 2 J17A.1x Hampton School 00:12:52:8
691 21 138 HAB-Green 1 W.J15A.2x Haberdashers 00:12:57:8
692 4 785 SUA-Weston 2 W.NOV.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:12:59:9
693 53 753 KGS-Swarbrick 2 W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:13:09:5
694 54 751 GLB-WHITTAKER 2 W.J16A.1x Globe 00:13:09:5
695 100 290 GLB-Jordan 1 J16A.1x Globe 00:13:14:7
696 32 450 GLT-Gay 2 W.J15A.4x+ Godolphin School 00:15:18:4
697 7 318 CHH-Silva 1 NOV.1x Charterhouse School 00:19:37:9
Scratched 550 MBC-Williams 2 W.J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 557 KCA-Charlton 2 J18A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:00:00:0
Scratched 563 CHH-Stevens-Harris 2 J17A.2- Charterhouse School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 455 KGS-Linney 2 J18A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 522 HEN-Perkins 2 W.J17A.2x Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 530 SBT-Toyn 2 W.J17A.2x Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 588 SWP-Contopoulos 2 W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 591 SWP-Sharps 2 W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 600 CAN-Stocks 2 J18A.1x Canford School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 583 SWP-Stevenson 2 W.J17A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 584 KGS-Sealy 2 W.J17A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 587 HAB-Baldwin 2 W.J17A.2- Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 359 MAR-Robertson 1 W.J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 360 HEN-Perkins 1 W.J17A.1x Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 362 ROS-Morris 1 W.J17A.1x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 349 TSS-Rogerson 1 W.J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 LEH-Kumar 1 W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 356 HAB-Richardson 1 W.J17A.1x Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 385 MBC-Bowman 1 W.J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 398 HAB-Clibbett 1 W.J15A.1x Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 405 SWP-Sharma 1 W.NOV.1x Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 365 KGS-Sealy 1 W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 370 SWP-Koutas 1 W.J17A.1x Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 372 MBC-Naylor 1 W.J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 755 SUA-Bird 2 W.J16A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 756 WLT-Denham 2 W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 759 KGS-Grimley Evans 2 W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 728 LEH-Hoyle 2 W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 739 ROS-Jenkins 2 W.J16A.1x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 744 SNE-Parren 2 W.J16A.1x St Neots RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 771 TSS-Brophy 2 W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 772 CAN-Longley 2 W.J15A.1x Canford School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 780 SBT-Davies 2 W.J15A.1x Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 764 BGS-Crook 2 W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 767 BGS-Watson 2 W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 768 SBT-Brister-Runnacles 2 W.J15A.1x Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 651 KGS-Milward 2 J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 674 KRC-Hayes 2 J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 696 HAM-Blackburn 2 J15A.1x Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 604 KCA-Thomas 2 J18A.1x Kings School Canterbury 00:00:00:0
Scratched 617 GLB-Lomax 2 J18A.1x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 632 GLB-Carballo 2 J17A.1x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 711 TSS-Ratcliffe 2 W.J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 712 HAB-Hawkins 2 W.J18A.1x Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 727 KGS-Helm 2 W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 699 ROS-James 2 J15A.1x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 704 KGS-Rao 2 NOV.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 709 ROS-Ellaway-Bell 2 W.J18A.1x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 52 GLB-Kershaw 1 J18A.2x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 230 RBL-Rees 1 J17A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 235 TSS-Sirmon 1 J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 240 WRG-Wiltshire 1 J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 204 MHD-Gray 1 J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 213 TSS-Joss 1 J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 217 WRG-Pryke 1 J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 299 SPS-Chada 1 J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 316 RBL-Rees 1 J15A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 348 KGS-Potts 1 W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 287 GLB-Carballo 1 J16A.1x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 294 KRC-Baker 1 J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 297 HAM-Bryan-Isaacs 1 J16A.1x Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 129 SNE-Shorten 1 W.J16A.2x St Neots RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 133 KGS-Van Buren 1 W.J15A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 160 HAM-Farrand 1 J16A.2- Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 79 HAM-Wheatley 1 J16A.2x Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 86 RBL-Moffatt 1 J15A.2x Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 122 LTU-Barve 1 W.J16A.2x Latymer Upper School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 190 WRG-Turner 1 J18A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 193 RBL-Bright 1 J18A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 195 HEN-Butler 1 J18A.1x Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 171 SWP-Yetman 1 W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 174 SWP-Lindsay 1 W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 178 WBS-White 1 J18A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:00:00:0
Time Only 601 NOR-Parsonage 2 J18A.1x Norwich RC 00:09:30:8