Hampton Small Boats Head - 2013

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Division

Published on: 09 February 2013
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Division: 1
4 1 45 WLT-Mount J18A.2x Walton RC 00:09:10:5 Prize
5 1 13 DUL-Hughes J15A.4x+ Dulwich School 00:09:14:1 Prize
6 2 1 MAR-Daniell J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:14:9 Prize
12 6 54 NWK-Mitchell J17A.2x Newark RC 00:09:21:0
13 2 47 CAN-Catto J18A.2x Canford School 00:09:23:0
19 1 146 HAM-MacKworth J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:26:4 Prize
20 7 55 MBC-Phelps J17A.2x Molesey BC 00:09:26:4
22 7 46 NWK-Bradbury J18A.2x Newark RC 00:09:29:0
23 4 64 SPS-Woodward-Fisher J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:09:29:1
26 6 3 SPS-Sacks J15A.4x+ St Pauls School 00:09:31:6
27 7 4 WBS-Wollen J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys School 00:09:31:6
30 5 63 LOS-Dickens J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:09:33:0
32 9 59 SUA-Stirling J17A.2x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:09:36:8
33 8 21 SPS-Benzecry J15A.4x+ St Pauls School 00:09:37:8
34 1 88 KRC-Fellows J15A.2x Kingston RC 00:09:37:8 Prize
36 3 147 WIN-Benham-Crosswell J18A.2- Winchester College 00:09:38:4
37 10 5 KGS-Hilty J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:09:38:5
38 6 72 SPS-Benzecry J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:09:38:7
40 8 76 SPS-Thorpe J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:09:38:9
43 11 8 KCS-Oswald J15A.4x+ Kings College School 00:09:39:8
45 2 191 NOR-Parsonage J18A.1x Norwich RC 00:09:39:9
47 3 176 SWB-Lawrie J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:41:0
48 12 18 LEA-Cooper J15A.4x+ Lea RC 00:09:41:6
51 1 237 SWB-Russell J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:42:1 Prize
54 14 23 LOS-Gillen J15A.4x+ London Oratory School 00:09:43:2
55 10 60 TSS-Phelan J16A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:43:4
58 12 75 ASL-Sadarangani J16A.2x American School in London 00:09:44:5
59 3 225 TSS-Jonas J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:44:7
63 15 61 LEA-Moore J16A.2x Lea RC 00:09:45:6
64 4 148 HAM-Evans J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:45:6
66 17 71 CHH-Chaldecott J16A.2x Charterhouse School 00:09:46:6
69 18 68 LOS-Ford J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:09:47:4
70 12 50 KRC-Jennings J18A.2x Kingston RC 00:09:47:9
71 10 57 KCS-Turcu J17A.2x Kings College School 00:09:48:5
74 14 51 CAN-Gaechter J18A.2x Canford School 00:09:49:1
76 11 53 TSS-Walden-Smith J17A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:49:5
80 4 157 HAM-Kitching J17A.2- Hampton School 00:09:50:9
82 20 78 LOS-de Soissons J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:09:51:5
84 15 49 NWK-Wright J18A.2x Newark RC 00:09:52:2
85 6 152 HAM-Zahn J17A.2- Hampton School 00:09:52:5
89 22 66 KCS-Atun J16A.2x Kings College School 00:09:53:6
90 4 188 WBS-H.White J18A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:09:53:9
92 24 73 LOS-Nicolaou J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:09:54:5
94 4 239 TSS-Brophy J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:56:0
98 16 48 GLB-Smyth J18A.2x Globe 00:09:56:6
100 6 192 SWB-Coussens J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:57:9
101 12 56 ROS-Kernot J17A.2x Ross RC 00:09:58:3
102 19 2 HEN-Sandhu J15A.4x+ Henley 00:09:58:5
103 5 87 WIN-Schröder J15A.2x Winchester College 00:09:58:7
105 2 27 HEN-McNab W.J15A.4x+ Henley 00:09:59:4 Prize
107 20 12 HAM-Tovell J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:09:59:6
109 5 228 SWB-Biggs J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:09:59:8
113 8 84 CCS-Harris J15A.2x Claires Court School 00:10:01:4
114 1 121 WLT-Catlin W.J16A.2x Walton RC 00:10:02:3 Prize
115 2 158 HAM-Sandford J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:02:6
117 7 150 HAM-Rhodes J18A.2- Hampton School 00:10:02:9
118 8 154 HAM-Chesterton J17A.2- Hampton School 00:10:03:0
119 3 39 HEN-Wandless W.J15A.4x+ Henley 00:10:03:3 Prize
120 6 211 CAN-Naylor J17A.1x Canford School 00:10:03:9
121 9 177 TSS-Belton J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:03:9
122 4 36 SNE-Taylor W.J15A.4x+ St Neots RC 00:10:04:1
123 10 200 SWB-Warren J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:04:1
124 21 22 HAM-Taplin J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:10:04:2
125 7 229 CAN-Sheikalian J17A.1x Canford School 00:10:04:3
126 27 77 LEA-Erwin J16A.2x Lea RC 00:10:04:3
127 22 20 KCA-Allinson J15A.4x+ Kings School Canterbury 00:10:04:8
128 9 82 HAM-Hickmott J15A.2x Hampton School 00:10:05:0
129 8 205 CCS-Gordon J17A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:05:2
131 11 185 MBC-Browning J18A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:06:1
135 3 161 CHH-Puckett J16A.2- Charterhouse School 00:10:06:6
136 29 74 KRC-Walker J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:06:7
137 6 29 LEH-Reddish W.J15A.4x+ The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:07:0
140 2 114 HEN-Thompson W.J16A.2x Henley 00:10:07:6
141 31 70 KCS-Readinger J16A.2x Kings College School 00:10:07:9
142 3 102 LEH-Polglase W.J17A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:08:2
143 9 238 MBC-Hughes J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:08:3
147 10 231 WBS-Smith J17A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:08:8
151 36 69 BAE-Lee J16A.2x Barn Elms BC 00:10:09:4
155 14 179 HAM-Crossley J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:09:7
157 15 189 HAM-Nugent J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:10:1
160 3 118 WEY-Wheeldon W.J16A.2x Weybridge RC 00:10:10:4
161 24 10 WRG-Leonard J15A.4x+ Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:10:6
162 11 207 MBC-Johnston J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:10:6
166= 25 9 LOS-Maury J15A.4x+ London Oratory School 00:10:11:0
166= 19 184 SWB-Murray J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:11:0
168 1 266 GLB-Martinez J16A.1x Globe 00:10:11:3 Prize
170 2 252 KGS-Hillier J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:12:0
173 12 210 WRG-Gibson J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:12:6
174 1 306 RBL-Rollet-Manus J15A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:12:8 Prize
175 13 208 LOS-Mega J17A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:12:8
176 14 221 WEY-Gowland J17A.1x Weybridge RC 00:10:12:8
178 13 58 GUI-Clarke J17A.2x Guildford 00:10:13:5
179 8 30 TSS-Ratcliffe W.J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers School 00:10:13:5
180 3 253 MHD-Bennett J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:13:6
182 15 219 NOR-Matthews J17A.1x Norwich RC 00:10:13:9
183 26 25 KGS-Austyn J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:10:14:0
185 16 242 SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly J17A.1x St Neots RC 00:10:14:6
187 4 262 MHD-Shorland J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:15:7
189 17 232 SNE-Davies J17A.1x St Neots RC 00:10:15:9
191 4 103 MAR-Simon W.J17A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:16:3
194 12 89 HAM-O Malley J15A.2x Hampton School 00:10:16:5
195 18 206 HAM-Wyborn J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:16:6
199 5 270 HEN-Roy J16A.1x Henley 00:10:17:2
203 25 198 KGS-Linney J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:18:2
204 26 197 WBS-Wollen J18A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:18:2
205 27 182 MBC-Aitchison J18A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:18:4
208 5 106 WEY-Cole W.J17A.2x Weybridge RC 00:10:18:5
209 13 92 RBL-Grainger J15A.2x Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:18:8
210 5 117 MAR-Hornett W.J16A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:19:2
211 6 128 HEN-Orr W.J16A.2x Henley 00:10:19:5
212 7 164 HAM-Mason J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:19:7
214 21 209 SWB-Gale J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:19:7
215 14 80 MAR-Sweetman J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:10:20:1
216 29 24 RBL-Maynard J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:20:2
217 6 104 TSS-de Ryke W.J17A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:20:3
218 28 202 HAM-Kerr J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:20:5
219 22 212 CCS-Jones J17A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:20:7
220 7 107 SBT-Burdess W.J17A.2x Surbiton High School 00:10:20:8
221 9 285 MHD-Hoxley J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:20:8
222 10 249 WBS-Oliver J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:21:1
223 23 215 ROS-Jones J17A.1x Ross RC 00:10:21:6
225 8 151 WIN-Brown J18A.2- Winchester College 00:10:21:7
226 7 113 LTU-Essex W.J16A.2x Latymer Upper School 00:10:21:8
227 11 246 WLT-Hassan J16A.1x Walton RC 00:10:22:0
228 2 307 WIN-Wythe J15A.1x Winchester College 00:10:22:1 Prize
229 24 233 NOR-Youngs J17A.1x Norwich RC 00:10:22:1
231 12 291 KCS- Oldroyd J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:22:5
233 8 109 LEH-O malley W.J17A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:22:9
234 30 14 SPS-Philips J15A.4x+ St Pauls School 00:10:22:9
236 25 218 TSS-Rodd J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:23:3
237 1 136 HEN-Edwards W.J15A.2x Henley 00:10:23:4 Prize
238 30 183 KGS-Harrison J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:23:5
241 44 62 KRC-Bonthrone J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:24:2
245 9 155 KGS-Dyson J17A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:24:8
247 31 6 HAM-Sterling J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:10:25:2
249 27 224 WRG-Pheysey J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:25:4
251 28 223 HAM-Jones J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:25:6
252 32 187 KGS-Simmonds J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:25:9
254 33 181 WLT-Christie J18A.1x Walton RC 00:10:26:2
255 15 301 WBS-Smith J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:26:8
256 16 267 KCS-Crawshaw J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:26:8
258 17 260 HAM-Smith J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:28:3
260 32 15 WBS-Lyons J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys School 00:10:28:5
261 35 199 TSS-Haider J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:28:7
264 37 186 TSS-Boljevic J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:28:9
265 12 28 SWP-Beddoe W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:29:0
266 38 180 HEN-Plaskitt J18A.1x Henley 00:10:29:1
269 46 65 HAM-Obholzer J16A.2x Hampton School 00:10:29:3
270 20 245 HEN-Farley J16A.1x Henley 00:10:29:4
273 3 304 TSS-Jonas J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:30:7 Prize
274 18 90 ROS-Scott J15A.2x Ross RC 00:10:30:7
276 22 289 SPS-Golar J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:31:0
278 4 302 WLT-Christie J15A.1x Walton RC 00:10:31:0
280 9 125 BGS-Muldownie W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls School 00:10:31:1
284 13 35 ROS-Brodholt W.J15A.4x+ Ross RC 00:10:32:3
285 14 32 TRT-Winfieldale W.J15A.4x+ Trent RC 00:10:32:7
286 5 314 WIN-Durward J15A.1x Winchester College 00:10:32:9
287 24 286 HAM-Taylor J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:32:9
288 10 115 PHS-Andrews W.J16A.2x Putney High School 00:10:33:0
292 34 11 KGS-Helm J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:10:33:9
295 9 149 ASL-Cirenza J18A.2- American School in London 00:10:34:4
299 3 96 GLB-Pritchard W.J18A.2x Globe 00:10:35:5
300 26 271 CCS-Cameron J16A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:35:6
302 4 95 TSS-Cole W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:35:9
303 32 226 MBC-Felton J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:36:2
304 28 282 KCS-Olsen J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:36:4
306 47 67 SPS-Ripley J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:36:6
308 43 196 SNE-Williams J18A.1x St Neots RC 00:10:36:7
309 11 116 BGS-Crook W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls School 00:10:36:9
310 31 251 HAM-Clausen J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:37:0
314 1 373 MAR-Harding W.J16A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:37:6 Prize
315 1 327 ETX-Hatfield W.J18A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:10:37:6 Prize
316 44 203 MBC-Piggott J18A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:37:8
317 1 320 CAN-Stocks NOV.1x Canford School 00:10:38:2 Prize
319 10 159 KGS-Milward J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:38:4
321 1 363 ETX-Moores W.J17A.1x Eton Excelsior 00:10:39:3 Prize
327 6 98 TSS-Ratcliffe W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:39:7
328 3 165 SWP-Atkinson W.J18A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:40:1
332 38 275 KRC-Burrows J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:10:40:3
333 35 17 KGS-Kershaw J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:10:40:5
340 41 273 BUR-Tracey J16A.1x Burway RC 00:10:41:2
341 36 7 RBL-Gray J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:41:2
342 42 293 WBS-Unger J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:41:5
343 37 220 CCS-Sanders J17A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:42:0
344 38 236 MHD-DeBiase J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:42:1
346 43 284 KRC-Plunkett J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:10:42:2
347 13 120 GLB-Doye W.J16A.2x Globe 00:10:42:2
348 20 94 CCS-Perera J15A.2x Claires Court School 00:10:42:3
349 17 41 KGS-Hill W.J15A.4x+ Kingston Grammar School 00:10:42:7
352 45 256 SPS-Saigau J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:43:0
353 46 268 WBS-Laws J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:43:2
354 18 42 BAE-Zabihi Dutton W.J15A.4x+ Barn Elms BC 00:10:43:2
355 39 214 WLT-Hively J17A.1x Walton RC 00:10:43:6
356 2 333 MAR-Wilson W.J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:43:8
357 47 283 WBS-Davies J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:43:8
363 12 111 GLB-Hayward W.J17A.2x Globe 00:10:45:4
366 10 156 HAM-Hansford J17A.2- Hampton School 00:10:46:0
368 19 33 SGC-Laidler W.J15A.4x+ St Georges College 00:10:47:1
370 51 255 CCS-Richardson J16A.1x Claires Court School 00:10:47:2
371 52 261 WRG-Crump J16A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:47:3
372 53 274 WBS-Walker J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:47:3
374 20 38 GUI-Stevenson W.J15A.4x+ Guildford 00:10:47:6
376 1 173 LEH-Kelly W.J16A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:48:1 Prize
378 2 374 SBT-Anderson W.J16A.1x Surbiton High School 00:10:48:9
381 16 119 BGS-Gibbs Charles W.J16A.2x Bedford Girls School 00:10:49:0
384 4 166 SPG-Power W.J18A.2- St Pauls Girls School 00:10:49:4
388 11 162 HAM-Jaffray J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:49:9
392 57 264 SPS-Trigle J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:51:0
393 4 331 BGS-Bruce W.J18A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:10:51:4
394 39 19 KCS-Mason-White J15A.4x+ Kings College School 00:10:51:4
395 21 40 LEH-Snedden W.J15A.4x+ The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:51:7
396 58 269 CHH-Pavoncelli J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:51:9
399 48 194 KGS-Lewis J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:52:0
400 7 100 WLT-Jefferies W.J18A.2x Walton RC 00:10:52:1
401 60 248 CAN-Wheildon J16A.1x Canford School 00:10:52:3
402 14 108 TRT-Hathaway W.J17A.2x Trent RC 00:10:52:3
403 7 312 HAM-Ruse J15A.1x Hampton School 00:10:52:4
404 61 259 WBS-Linnell J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:10:52:5
405 3 144 LEH-Henshaw W.J15A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:52:6 Prize
407 44 222 SUA-Lewry J17A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:10:52:8
408 2 343 MAR-Long W.J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:52:9
414 3 350 MAR-Holmes W.J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:53:6
417 65 276 HAM-Long J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:53:9
418 15 105 GUI-Sage W.J17A.2x Guildford 00:10:54:0
419 23 81 RBL-Gray J15A.2x Reading Blue Coat School 00:10:54:0
421 24 91 BAE-Quigley J15A.2x Barn Elms BC 00:10:54:1
425 23 37 SWP-Foster W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School 00:10:54:9
427 67 265 HEN-Meyer-O Kane J16A.1x Henley 00:10:55:7
429 2 167 LEH-Starr W.J17A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:56:0
430 50 201 ROS-Laws J18A.1x Ross RC 00:10:56:2
434 69 277 KCS-Kemp J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:57:7
436 18 132 PHS-Heymamm W.J16A.2x Putney High School 00:10:57:8
437 10 309 GLB-Baker J15A.1x Globe 00:10:57:9
438 19 124 BUR-Whyte W.J16A.2x Burway RC 00:10:58:0
439 71 278 WRG-Thorburn J16A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:10:58:1
448 4 371 BGS-Ilic W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:10:59:5
449 5 347 SWB-Mulraine W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:10:59:6
454 75 247 CHH-Hockley J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:11:00:8
456 6 344 SBT-Scott W.J17A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:01:2
457 7 369 SWB-Barry W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:01:2
458 77 258 KCS-Norbury J16A.1x Kings College School 00:11:01:4
459 8 357 BGS-Osborne-Walker W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:01:9
460 5 142 GLB-Fisher W.J15A.2x Globe 00:11:02:0
461 78 288 HEN-Taylor J16A.1x Henley 00:11:02:5
463 11 305 GLB-Sullivan J15A.1x Globe 00:11:02:8
464 48 227 CHH-Figi J17A.1x Charterhouse School 00:11:03:2
466 3 377 WLT-Houska W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:11:03:4
467 80 300 HAM-Bhaiji J16A.1x Hampton School 00:11:03:8
468 49 241 WBS-Tennant J17A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:11:04:1
469 12 313 RBL-Cooper J15A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:11:04:1
470 81 257 HEN-Harris J16A.1x Henley 00:11:04:7
471 6 135 HAB-Du Toit W.J15A.2x Haberdashers 00:11:04:8
473 21 126 ROS-Jenkins W.J16A.2x Ross RC 00:11:05:4
474 82 295 CHH-Figi J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:11:05:5
478 9 354 MBC-Lowe W.J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:11:06:8
479 5 394 SUA-North W.J16A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:06:9
483 83 280 ROS-Gladstone J16A.1x Ross RC 00:11:07:5
488 51 216 MHD-Hemsley J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:08:7
489 10 339 SWB-Stoddart W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:08:7
493 14 310 SUA-Skuse J15A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:09:4
494 6 336 SWB-Taylor W.J18A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:09:5
495 22 112 NWK-Swindells W.J16A.2x Newark RC 00:11:09:5
496 85 279 MHD-Norman J16A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:11:09:7
499 26 83 SGC-Hart J15A.2x St Georges College 00:11:10:3
501 87 244 SPS-Hill J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:11:1
503 11 153 TSS-Reeves J17A.2- Tideway Scullers School 00:11:11:5
505 18 110 LEA-Hardy W.J17A.2x Lea RC 00:11:11:6
507 52 234 WRG-South J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:11:12:2
508 11 383 HAB-England W.J16A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:12:4
509 9 134 LEH-Allen W.J15A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:12:4
510 25 44 SWP-McDougall W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:12:7
512 3 168 SWP-Aitchison W.J17A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:13:1
514 13 163 KGS-Bridge J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:11:13:3
515 13 351 GUI-Stevenson W.J17A.1x Guildford 00:11:13:4
517 10 145 HAB-Frankel W.J15A.2x Haberdashers 00:11:13:8
519 89 254 GLB-Prior J16A.1x Globe 00:11:14:1
521 26 34 PHS-Savage W.J15A.4x+ Putney High School 00:11:14:2
522 14 353 SWB-Radcliffe W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:14:2
524 11 141 LTU-Holmes W.J15A.2x Latymer Upper School 00:11:14:8
526 90 281 CAN-Blakeway J16A.1x Canford School 00:11:16:4
527 28 85 KGS-Polensky J15A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:16:7
528 53 243 HAM-Kindred-Robinson J17A.1x Hampton School 00:11:16:7
529 16 308 RBL-Smith J15A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:11:16:7
530 17 315 TSS-Dashper J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:17:0
531 15 341 KGS-Blake-Parso W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:17:1
532 12 101 TSS-Harned W.J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:17:3
533 28 43 SGC-Bigwood W.J15A.4x+ St Georges College 00:11:17:4
534 4 169 SPG-Murphy W.J17A.2- St Pauls Girls School 00:11:17:5
539 8 332 LEH-Bruce W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:19:0
543 14 139 SUA-Jarvis W.J15A.2x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:20:0
544 14 390 SBT-Turner W.J16A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:20:2
545 15 137 SBT-Brister-Runnacles W.J15A.2x Surbiton High School 00:11:20:4
546 15 375 LEH-Donaldson W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:20:5
547 17 346 HEN-Buckley W.J17A.1x Henley 00:11:20:9
548 3 400 PLE-Bailey W.J15A.1x Poole RC 00:11:21:2 Prize
550 91 250 KRC-Woods J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:11:21:3
551 10 337 HAB-Williams W.J18A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:21:3
552 16 387 TRT-McQuoney W.J16A.1x Trent RC 00:11:21:3
553 4 402 TRT-Holgate W.J15A.1x Trent RC 00:11:21:9
559 23 130 KCA-Adeyemi W.J16A.2x Kings School Canterbury 00:11:23:1
560 5 401 ROS-Callaghan W.J15A.1x Ross RC 00:11:23:3
562 30 31 HAB-Stanger W.J15A.4x+ Haberdashers 00:11:24:9
563 92 296 SPS-Ritchie J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:24:9
564 18 368 LEH-Elliott W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:25:4
565 11 322 KGS-Davis W.J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:25:4
567 19 361 SWB-Bolton W.J17A.1x Sir William Borlase's Grammar School 00:11:26:6
571 20 392 LEH-Van Der Eems W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:9
572 93 298 WBS-Edwards J16A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:11:26:9
573 5 170 LEH-Hoyle W.J17A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:27:0
574 16 140 SGC-Lovelock W.J15A.2x St Georges College 00:11:27:3
576 94 292 SPS-Smith J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:27:9
577 21 382 LEA-Linden W.J16A.1x Lea RC 00:11:28:2
578 29 93 WBS-Kochhar J15A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:11:28:7
579 21 364 BGS-Selvey W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:28:7
580 25 131 GLB-WHITTAKER W.J16A.2x Globe 00:11:29:1
585 12 323 HAB-Rosser W.J18A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:30:1
586 96 272 SPS-Lucas J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:30:2
588 14 97 ROS-Jenkins W.J18A.2x Ross RC 00:11:31:2
590 13 328 BGS-Crook W.J18A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:31:5
591 97 263 ROS-Laws J16A.1x Ross RC 00:11:34:1
592 15 99 GUI-D Angelo W.J18A.2x Guildford 00:11:34:3
593 3 317 CAN-Peach NOV.1x Canford School 00:11:34:9
595 4 319 CAN-Imms NOV.1x Canford School 00:11:35:8
596 24 345 HAB-Gill W.J17A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:36:7
597 14 325 BUR-Whyte W.J18A.1x Burway RC 00:11:36:9
599 24 389 KGS-Van Buren W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:39:4
601 25 342 LEH-Hunter W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:40:1
605 26 391 TRT-Smith Jade W.J16A.1x Trent RC 00:11:41:8
606 26 340 BGS-Pryer W.J17A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:42:3
609 15 326 SWP-Fjortoft W.J18A.1x Sir William Perkins's School 00:11:42:9
610 27 395 SBT-Williams W.J16A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:43:0
611 19 303 HAM-Dias J15A.1x Hampton School 00:11:43:8
617 30 393 LEA-Taylor W.J16A.1x Lea RC 00:11:46:0
619 9 399 LEA-Young W.J15A.1x Lea RC 00:11:48:4
621 16 321 LEH-Stuart W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:48:6
622 28 352 KGS-Waller W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:48:6
624 29 366 SUA-Holden W.J17A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:49:2
625 20 311 WIN-Edmonds J15A.1x Winchester College 00:11:49:2
626 11 403 GLB-Bradbury W.J15A.1x Globe 00:11:49:4
627 17 334 KGS-Lewis W.J18A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:49:7
628 4 172 KGS-Kelly W.J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:11:50:0
634 18 324 LEH-Dunster W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:53:9
636 35 378 HLS-Fenemore W.J16A.1x Hallowell Scullers 00:11:54:7
640 1 406 CAN-Longley W.NOV.1x Canford School 00:11:56:2 Prize
641 19 329 LEH-Austyn W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:56:4
644 13 404 SUA-Booth W.J15A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:11:57:7
645 38 381 HLS-Hart W.J16A.1x Hallowell Scullers 00:11:57:7
646 20 330 HAB-Tilley W.J18A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:57:8
650 32 367 HAB-MacDonald W.J17A.1x Haberdashers 00:11:59:4
653 35 358 SBT-Toyn W.J17A.1x Surbiton High School 00:12:01:0
654 41 384 TRT-Smith W.J16A.1x Trent RC 00:12:01:7
655 42 380 KGS-Martin W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:02:2
656 27 123 PLE-Crane W.J16A.2x Poole RC 00:12:02:6
657 43 396 MBC-Lyons W.J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:12:02:9
659 5 175 KGS-Swarbrick W.J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:12:03:8
660 21 335 LEH-McGregor W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:06:1
663 45 388 GLB-Koen W.J16A.1x Globe 00:12:09:4
664 46 376 SUA-Winter W.J16A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:12:10:7
668 49 386 HLS-Cotterell W.J16A.1x Hallowell Scullers 00:12:13:0
669 22 338 LEH-Williamson W.J18A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:14:5
672 50 379 TSS-Edgar W.J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:12:17:9
673 42 16 SGC-Mangat J15A.4x+ St Georges College 00:12:17:9
679 43 26 HAM-David J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:12:28:9
682 18 397 LEH-Zubaidi W.J15A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:36:6
687 29 127 KGS-Grimley Evans W.J16A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:47:4
688 20 143 KGS-Lloyd W.J15A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:51:9
691 21 138 HAB-Green W.J15A.2x Haberdashers 00:12:57:8
695 100 290 GLB-Jordan J16A.1x Globe 00:13:14:7
697 7 318 CHH-Silva NOV.1x Charterhouse School 00:19:37:9
Scratched 359 MAR-Robertson W.J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 360 HEN-Perkins W.J17A.1x Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 362 ROS-Morris W.J17A.1x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 349 TSS-Rogerson W.J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 355 LEH-Kumar W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 356 HAB-Richardson W.J17A.1x Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 385 MBC-Bowman W.J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 398 HAB-Clibbett W.J15A.1x Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 405 SWP-Sharma W.NOV.1x Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 365 KGS-Sealy W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 370 SWP-Koutas W.J17A.1x Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 372 MBC-Naylor W.J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 52 GLB-Kershaw J18A.2x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 230 RBL-Rees J17A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 235 TSS-Sirmon J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 240 WRG-Wiltshire J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 204 MHD-Gray J17A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 213 TSS-Joss J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 217 WRG-Pryke J17A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 299 SPS-Chada J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 316 RBL-Rees J15A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 348 KGS-Potts W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 287 GLB-Carballo J16A.1x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 294 KRC-Baker J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 297 HAM-Bryan-Isaacs J16A.1x Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 129 SNE-Shorten W.J16A.2x St Neots RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 133 KGS-Van Buren W.J15A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 160 HAM-Farrand J16A.2- Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 79 HAM-Wheatley J16A.2x Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 86 RBL-Moffatt J15A.2x Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 122 LTU-Barve W.J16A.2x Latymer Upper School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 190 WRG-Turner J18A.1x Royal Grammar School Worcester 00:00:00:0
Scratched 193 RBL-Bright J18A.1x Reading Blue Coat School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 195 HEN-Butler J18A.1x Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 171 SWP-Yetman W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 174 SWP-Lindsay W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 178 WBS-White J18A.1x Windsor Boys School 00:00:00:0
Division: 2
1 1 467 CAN-Naylor J17A.2x Canford School 00:09:04:5 Prize
2 2 463 SNE-Davies J17A.2x St Neots RC 00:09:06:7
3 3 468 TSS-Jonas J17A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:10:4
7 1 476 TFN-Wilson J16A.2x Tiffin School 00:09:15:4 Prize
8 4 465 CCS-Gordon J17A.2x Claires Court School 00:09:20:0
9 2 484 MHD-Bennett J16A.2x Maidenhead RC 00:09:20:1
10 3 428 RBL-Rollet-Manus J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat School 00:09:20:3 Prize
11 5 464 MHD-Gray J17A.2x Maidenhead RC 00:09:20:8
14 3 454 SNE-Clift J18A.2x St Neots RC 00:09:23:2
15 4 452 WBS-White J18A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:09:23:9
16 5 461 WBS-Wollen J18A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:09:25:0
17 4 436 HAM-Gilligan J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:09:25:0
18 3 485 BUR-Tracey J16A.2x Burway RC 00:09:25:8
21 6 456 WLT-Hively J18A.2x Walton RC 00:09:28:5
24 8 466 MNS-Buhaenko J17A.2x Monmouth School 00:09:29:3
25 5 423 TSS-Jonas J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers School 00:09:31:6
28 1 592 SES-Knight J18A.1x St Edwards School 00:09:31:8 Prize
29 2 554 HAM-Nugent J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:32:0
31 8 459 TSS-Haider J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:35:2
35 9 431 CCS-Harris J15A.4x+ Claires Court School 00:09:38:1
39 7 494 CCS-Cameron J16A.2x Claires Court School 00:09:38:8
41 2 499 MAR-Daniell J15A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:38:9 Prize
42 1 560 HAM-Rhodes J17A.2- Hampton School 00:09:39:1 Prize
44 9 457 MNS-Stewart Woods J18A.2x Monmouth School 00:09:39:9
46 2 561 TSS-Joss J17A.2- Tideway Scullers School 00:09:40:9
49 9 470 HEN-Roy J16A.2x Henley 00:09:41:7
50 1 566 HAM-Smith J16A.2- Hampton School 00:09:41:7 Prize
52 13 424 MBC-Hardy J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:09:42:2
53 2 624 MAR-Haynes J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:09:43:0
56 11 496 KCS- Oldroyd J16A.2x Kings College School 00:09:43:7
57 10 453 TSS-Sirmon J18A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:09:44:1
60 13 487 WBS-Walker J16A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:09:44:9
61 15 437 RBL-Foster J15A.4x+ Reading Blue Coat School 00:09:45:2
62 14 477 KRC-Plunkett J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:09:45:2
65 16 473 KCS-Crawshaw J16A.2x Kings College School 00:09:46:2
67 3 503 WIN-Wythe J15A.2x Winchester College 00:09:46:7 Prize
68 11 460 TFN-Hodson J18A.2x Tiffin School 00:09:47:1
72 3 565 HAM-Jones J17A.2- Hampton School 00:09:48:9
73 13 462 KGS-Lewis J18A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:09:49:0
75 19 472 WBS-Laws J16A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:09:49:4
77 1 438 HEN-Stimpson W.J15A.4x+ Henley 00:09:49:9 Prize
78 1 518 MAR-Harding W.J18A.2x Marlow RC 00:09:50:5 Prize
79 16 421 MAR-Sweetman J15A.4x+ Marlow RC 00:09:50:8
81 5 562 SUA-Stirling J17A.2- Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:09:50:9
83 5 556 HAM-Kerr J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:52:1
86 4 511 LEA-Badcott J15A.2x Lea RC 00:09:52:7
87 17 427 HAM-Sacklen J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:09:53:2
88 21 483 CHH-Hockley J16A.2x Charterhouse School 00:09:53:4
91 23 490 ROS-Gladstone J16A.2x Ross RC 00:09:54:2
93 2 516 ETX-Maitland W.J18A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:09:54:7
95 1 523 SBT-Anderson W.J17A.2x Surbiton High School 00:09:56:2 Prize
96 5 599 WLT-Georgiou J18A.1x Walton RC 00:09:56:4
97 6 558 HAM-Marcus J18A.2- Hampton School 00:09:56:5
99 18 434 HAM-Jalovaara J15A.4x+ Hampton School 00:09:57:1
104 25 474 WLT-Hassan J16A.2x Walton RC 00:09:58:7
106 6 504 SPS-Calato J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:09:59:5
108 7 564 KCA-Best Shaw J17A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:09:59:6
110 7 500 GLB-Baker J15A.2x Globe 00:10:00:3
111 7 611 WLT-Mount J18A.1x Walton RC 00:10:00:8
112 26 469 SPS-Hill J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:01:4
116 8 618 MNS-Waters J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:02:9
130 2 528 ETX-Mixter W.J17A.2x Eton Excelsior 00:10:05:7
132 28 480 MNS-Sell J16A.2x Monmouth School 00:10:06:3
133 12 593 CAN-Catto J18A.1x Canford School 00:10:06:4
134 5 441 LTU-Pevsner W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper School 00:10:06:5
138 23 422 LOS-Raleigh J15A.4x+ London Oratory School 00:10:07:2
139 30 478 ROS-Crilly J16A.2x Ross RC 00:10:07:2
144 32 486 KCS-Pennington J16A.2x Kings College School 00:10:08:3
145 7 442 HAB-Du Toit W.J15A.4x+ Haberdashers 00:10:08:5
146 33 492 MNS-Booth J16A.2x Monmouth School 00:10:08:8
148 17 458 CHH-Bonacina J18A.2x Charterhouse School 00:10:09:2
149 34 488 HAM-Nelson J16A.2x Hampton School 00:10:09:2
150 35 495 HEN-Farley J16A.2x Henley 00:10:09:3
152 37 497 SPS-Ritchie J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:09:4
153 13 612 CAN-Galbraith J18A.1x Canford School 00:10:09:6
154 38 475 GUI-Harrison J16A.2x Guildford 00:10:09:7
156 10 501 HEN-Frost J15A.2x Henley 00:10:09:8
158 39 481 CAN-Wheildon J16A.2x Canford School 00:10:10:2
159 40 482 SPS-Lucas J16A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:10:2
163 16 603 MNS-Gray J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:10:8
164 17 609 SNE-Shorten J18A.1x St Neots RC 00:10:10:9
165 18 596 NOR-Youngs J18A.1x Norwich RC 00:10:10:9
169 20 615 NOR-Matthews J18A.1x Norwich RC 00:10:11:8
171 21 598 HAM-Fearn J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:12:1
172 41 491 LOS-Meinertzhagen J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:10:12:5
177 4 572 HAM-Jackson J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:13:3
181 22 608 MAR-Tebb J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:13:8
184 5 567 KCA-John J16A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:10:14:4
186 9 440 NWK-Powell W.J15A.4x+ Newark RC 00:10:14:8
188 23 597 MAR-Crossley J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:15:9
190 24 610 WIN-Johansen J18A.1x Winchester College 00:10:16:3
192 11 510 SPS-Waller J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:16:3
193 27 430 WBS-Pack J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys School 00:10:16:3
196 4 536 SBT-Williams W.J16A.2x Surbiton High School 00:10:16:9
197 42 471 LOS-Shelley J16A.2x London Oratory School 00:10:17:1
198 6 568 KGS-Grills J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:17:2
200 6 646 SPS-Davidson J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:17:7
201 19 630 MAR-Moran J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:17:8
202 7 656 SES-Singfield J16A.1x St Edwards School 00:10:17:9
206 8 660 SPS-Woodward-Fisher J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:18:4
207 28 425 MNS-Bettley J15A.4x+ Monmouth School 00:10:18:5
213 20 637 MAR-Treasure J17A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:19:7
224 43 489 KRC-Baker J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:21:6
230 29 613 HAM-Hollands J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:22:4
232 10 447 LTU-Holmes W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper School 00:10:22:8
235 13 647 MNS-Freeman J16A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:23:2
239 31 619 HAM-MacKworth J18A.1x Hampton School 00:10:23:9
240 14 668 CHH-Murrell J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:23:9
242 9 533 HEN-Pimlott W.J17A.2x Henley 00:10:24:3
243 26 625 GLB-Martinez J17A.1x Globe 00:10:24:6
244 45 493 CAN-Blakeway J16A.2x Canford School 00:10:24:6
246 15 502 SPS-Hamber J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:24:8
248 11 439 LTU-Whitehouse W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper School 00:10:25:2
250 16 506 HAM-Rigby J15A.2x Hampton School 00:10:25:4
253 17 505 HEN-Meyer-O Kane J15A.2x Henley 00:10:26:2
257 8 573 HAM-Bryan-Isaacs J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:27:8
259 34 602 MHD-Palmer J18A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:28:3
262 36 606 ASL-Calvert J18A.1x American School in London 00:10:28:7
263 18 662 KGS-Bern J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:10:28:8
267 19 683 LEA-Le Lannou J16A.1x Lea RC 00:10:29:2
268 33 435 MBC-Higham J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:10:29:3
271 39 621 ASL-Cirenza J18A.1x American School in London 00:10:29:9
272 21 653 MBC-Meadows J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:30:3
275 8 534 TRT-McQuoney W.J16A.2x Trent RC 00:10:30:8
277 1 574 MAR-Long W.J18A.2- Marlow RC 00:10:31:0 Prize
279 23 667 SPS-Benzecry J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:31:0
281 40 616 WIN-Temple J18A.1x Winchester College 00:10:31:4
282 9 570 KGS-Vine J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:31:5
283 41 623 WIN-Benham-Crosswell J18A.1x Winchester College 00:10:31:9
289 25 649 TSS-Anderson J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:33:5
290 42 595 MAR-Redman J18A.1x Marlow RC 00:10:33:5
291 19 507 SPS-Benzecry J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:33:6
293 29 635 GLB-Smyth J17A.1x Globe 00:10:33:9
294 15 449 HAB-Green W.J15A.4x+ Haberdashers 00:10:34:0
296 10 525 GLB-Richards W.J17A.2x Globe 00:10:34:5
297 30 626 CAN-Gaechter J17A.1x Canford School 00:10:34:6
298 31 631 HAM-Zahn J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:35:1
301 27 676 MBC-Bentley-Fox J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:35:7
305 29 681 HAM-Sandford J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:36:5
307 30 645 MBC-Elliott J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:36:6
311 2 577 KGS-Davis W.J18A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:10:37:1
312 32 661 LOS-Dickens J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:37:2
313 33 688 MBC-Shepherd J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:37:5
318 2 551 ROS-Brodholt W.J15A.2x Ross RC 00:10:38:2 Prize
320 45 614 MNS-Waller J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:38:8
322 33 634 TSS-Walden-Smith J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:39:3
323 34 663 ASL-Ojjeh J16A.1x American School in London 00:10:39:4
324 34 639 GLB-Kershaw J17A.1x Globe 00:10:39:4
325 35 685 SPS-Thorpe J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:39:5
326 5 515 LEH-Stuart W.J18A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:39:5
329 36 691 MBC-Jones J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:40:1
330 37 670 SPS-Jacquemot J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:40:2
331 48 479 GLB-Jordan J16A.2x Globe 00:10:40:2
334 11 524 SNE-Sadler W.J17A.2x St Neots RC 00:10:40:6
335 39 669 MNS-White J16A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:40:8
336 40 672 CHH-Chaldecott J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:40:9
337 35 627 HAM-Chesterton J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:40:9
338 12 540 KRC-Hughes W.J16A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:41:0
339 36 641 HAM-Pratt J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:41:1
345 16 443 COMP GIRLS A W.J15A.4x+ Lea RC 00:10:42:1
350 44 648 CHH-Burnell J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:42:7
351 37 429 MNS-Baldwin J15A.4x+ Monmouth School 00:10:42:9
358 48 666 LOS-Bedford J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:44:1
359 46 594 TSS-Allgood J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:44:5
360 40 636 KCS-Turcu J17A.1x Kings College School 00:10:45:1
361 49 679 MNS-Webb J16A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:45:1
362 50 654 KRC-Betty J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:10:45:3
364 41 638 HAM-Coxon J17A.1x Hampton School 00:10:45:9
365 14 542 LEA-Linden W.J16A.2x Lea RC 00:10:45:9
367 21 513 SPS-Philips J15A.2x St Pauls School 00:10:46:5
369 3 708 TSS-Cole W.J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:47:2
373 54 650 LOS-Ford J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:47:5
375 22 512 HAM-Arnold J15A.2x Hampton School 00:10:47:7
377 15 543 TRT-Smith W.J16A.2x Trent RC 00:10:48:5
379 42 629 KCS-Jewsbury J17A.1x Kings College School 00:10:48:9
380 55 677 ASL-Sadarangani J16A.1x American School in London 00:10:49:0
382 6 694 MHD-Lucas J15A.1x Maidenhead RC 00:10:49:1
383 47 620 CAN-Kuhle J18A.1x Canford School 00:10:49:4
385 43 642 GLB-Hooper J17A.1x Globe 00:10:49:5
386 38 426 LOS-O Rourke J15A.4x+ London Oratory School 00:10:49:7
387 56 678 SPS-Ripley J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:49:7
389 10 559 HAM-Downey J18A.2- Hampton School 00:10:50:1
390 13 526 TSS-Edgar W.J17A.2x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:50:4
391 17 539 HLS-Cotterell W.J16A.2x Hallowell Scullers 00:10:50:5
397 22 445 GLT-Peterson W.J15A.4x+ Godolphin School 00:10:51:9
398 59 680 TSS-Phelan J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:10:51:9
406 62 686 LEA-Adams J16A.1x Lea RC 00:10:52:6
409 63 655 HAM-Kerr J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:53:0
410 5 582 HAB-Williams W.J18A.2- Haberdashers 00:10:53:2
411 64 690 CHH-Malmstrom J16A.1x Charterhouse School 00:10:53:2
412 8 698 BAE-Jackson J15A.1x Barn Elms BC 00:10:53:2
413 8 520 SUA-Gardner W.J18A.2x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:10:53:3
415 49 622 MNS-Leighton J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:53:8
416 12 569 HAM-Taylor J16A.2- Hampton School 00:10:53:8
420 6 576 HAB-Gill W.J18A.2- Haberdashers 00:10:54:1
422 1 585 BGS-Selvey W.J17A.2- Bedford Girls School 00:10:54:6 Prize
423 66 652 KCS-Atun J16A.1x Kings College School 00:10:54:6
424 49 498 HAM-Barrett J16A.2x Hampton School 00:10:54:7
426 7 575 LEH-Austyn W.J18A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:10:55:1
428 11 555 KCA-Rupert J18A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:10:55:7
431 45 640 MNS-Brown J17A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:57:1
432 68 657 LEA-Moore J16A.1x Lea RC 00:10:57:2
433 9 703 WIN-Robinson J15A.1x Winchester College 00:10:57:6
435 70 671 LOS-Jones J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:10:57:7
440 72 687 HAM-Mason J16A.1x Hampton School 00:10:58:7
441 8 578 BGS-Crook W.J18A.2- Bedford Girls School 00:10:58:9
442 46 628 MNS-Dewey J17A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:59:0
443 16 531 GLB-Rees W.J17A.2x Globe 00:10:59:1
444 25 508 CHH-Hochschild J15A.2x Charterhouse School 00:10:59:1
445 5 710 WLT-Thean W.J18A.1x Walton RC 00:10:59:2
446 73 692 SPS-Brandreth J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:10:59:3
447 47 643 MNS-Peace J17A.1x Monmouth School 00:10:59:5
450 9 517 KRC-Hill W.J18A.2x Kingston RC 00:10:59:7
451 74 658 KCS-Elkington J16A.1x Kings College School 00:11:00:0
452 4 553 BAE-Bullard W.J15A.2x Barn Elms BC 00:11:00:3
453 51 605 WIN-Brown J18A.1x Winchester College 00:11:00:8
455 76 675 KCS-Bricknell J16A.1x Kings College School 00:11:01:2
462 79 673 HAM-Owens J16A.1x Hampton School 00:11:02:5
465 9 580 LEH-Hunter W.J18A.2- The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:03:4
472 20 538 PLE-Burgess W.J16A.2x Poole RC 00:11:04:8
475 10 519 LEH-McGregor W.J18A.2x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:05:8
476 4 736 HEN-Edwards W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:05:9
477 24 444 GUI-Whitehead W.J15A.4x+ Guildford 00:11:06:7
480 52 607 MNS-Maltman J18A.1x Monmouth School 00:11:07:0
481 6 765 SNE-Shorten W.J16A.1x St Neots RC 00:11:07:0
482 7 760 HEN-OrrH W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:07:1
484 7 545 SBT-Mackenzie W.J15A.2x Surbiton High School 00:11:07:9
485 50 633 MNS-Gibson J17A.1x Monmouth School 00:11:08:6
486 84 659 LOS-Nicolaou J16A.1x London Oratory School 00:11:08:6
487 17 532 PHS-Brunskill W.J17A.2x Putney High School 00:11:08:7
490 13 697 WIN-Schröder J15A.1x Winchester College 00:11:08:9
491 1 769 SNE-Taylor W.J15A.1x St Neots RC 00:11:09:0 Prize
492 8 734 WLT-Giambrone W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:11:09:0
497 8 548 GLB-Fisher W.J15A.2x Globe 00:11:10:2
498 9 745 HEN-Thompson W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:10:3
500 86 665 HAM-Pring J16A.1x Hampton School 00:11:11:0
502 11 716 SBT-Kim W.J17A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:11:2
504 10 742 WLT-Catlin W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:11:11:5
506 2 589 KGS-Martin W.J16A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:11:11:9
511 12 726 TSS-Grussing W.J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:12:7
513 15 701 TRT-Smith J15A.1x Trent RC 00:11:13:2
516 88 682 KRC-Walker J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:11:13:6
518 11 514 MBC-Winstanley W.J18A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:13:9
520 12 749 TSS-Saunders W.J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:14:1
523 27 448 MBC-Duncan W.J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:14:5
525 27 509 WBS-Houghen J15A.2x Windsor Boys School 00:11:16:1
535 12 547 SBT-Dean W.J15A.2x Surbiton High School 00:11:17:7
536 16 715 LEH-Polglase W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:17:8
537 13 741 LEH-Giddy W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:18:4
538 7 713 GLB-Pritchard W.J18A.1x Globe 00:11:18:8
540 18 702 HAM-Lindqvist J15A.1x Hampton School 00:11:19:5
541 13 546 KCA-Knight W.J15A.2x Kings School Canterbury 00:11:19:7
542 2 781 SNE-Adamson W.J15A.1x St Neots RC 00:11:20:0 Prize
549 9 714 TSS-Browne W.J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:21:2
554 40 433 WBS-Hance J15A.4x+ Windsor Boys School 00:11:21:9
555 17 735 TSS-Michaels W.J16A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:21:9
556 18 748 LEH-Kelly W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:21:9
557 29 446 BAE-Haynes W.J15A.4x+ Barn Elms BC 00:11:22:6
558 2 705 BUR-Connop NOV.1x Burway RC 00:11:22:8
561 24 535 LEA-Buckwell W.J16A.2x Lea RC 00:11:23:7
566 14 571 KCA-Trelawny-Vernon J16A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:11:26:5
568 10 579 KCA-Moor W.J18A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:11:26:6
569 19 754 LEH-Harwood W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:6
570 20 718 LEH-O malley W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:26:7
575 17 549 BAE-Muirhead W.J15A.2x Barn Elms BC 00:11:27:7
581 95 689 SPS-Cole J16A.1x St Pauls School 00:11:29:1
582 22 757 LEH-Fjortoft W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:29:3
583 22 724 SBT-Burdess W.J17A.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:29:4
584 26 537 WOR-Piggott W.J16A.2x Worthing RC 00:11:29:5
587 13 521 GUI-Chadwick W.J18A.2x Guildford 00:11:31:1
589 23 717 TSS-Bannenberg W.J17A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:31:3
594 6 770 LEH-Haskins W.J15A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:35:8
598 23 752 BGS-Crawford W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:38:0
600 5 707 KGS-Samama NOV.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:39:5
602 25 750 HEN-Orr W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:41:1
603 3 590 SPG-Jackman W.J16A.2- St Pauls Girls School 00:11:41:3
604 7 779 GLB-Bernstein W.J15A.1x Globe 00:11:41:3
607 31 451 LTU-Rzym W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Upper School 00:11:42:4
608 8 774 LEH-Reddish W.J15A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:42:6
612 28 731 BGS-Gibbs Charles W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:44:3
613 27 722 LEH-Starr W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:44:4
614 29 733 LEH-Thomas W.J16A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:11:44:4
615 18 552 SBT-Castle W.J15A.2x Surbiton High School 00:11:45:0
616 19 544 ROS-Watling W.J15A.2x Ross RC 00:11:45:8
618 98 684 MBC-Stanhope J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:11:46:1
620 10 776 SNE-Lyster W.J15A.1x St Neots RC 00:11:48:4
623 31 738 BUR-Shelton W.J16A.1x Burway RC 00:11:48:9
629 32 758 BGS-Symmonds W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:50:3
630 33 762 BGS-Muldownie W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:51:3
631 99 664 KRC-Bonthrone J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:11:51:5
632 34 737 BGS-Mason W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:53:4
633 30 723 GUI-Davenport W.J17A.1x Guildford 00:11:53:6
635 11 581 KGS-Lewis W.J18A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:11:54:1
637 12 775 TSS-Blitz W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:11:55:4
638 19 527 PHS-Dunne W.J17A.2x Putney High School 00:11:55:6
639 36 746 BGS-Osgood W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:11:56:2
642 2 784 SBT-Norton W.NOV.1x Surbiton High School 00:11:56:6
643 37 732 KGS-Wallich W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:11:56:7
647 39 730 HEN-Lister W.J16A.1x Henley 00:11:58:0
648 40 743 NWK-Fulton W.J16A.1x Newark RC 00:11:58:1
649 31 720 TRT-Hathaway W.J17A.1x Trent RC 00:11:59:1
651 33 721 GLB-Hayward W.J17A.1x Globe 00:11:59:9
652 34 719 GLB-Stuttard W.J17A.1x Globe 00:12:00:6
658 14 777 TSS-Bretherton W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:12:03:3
661 36 729 GLB-Webb W.J17A.1x Globe 00:12:07:9
662 44 763 PLE-Crane W.J16A.1x Poole RC 00:12:08:3
665 47 761 ROS-Leach W.J16A.1x Ross RC 00:12:10:8
666 15 773 ROS-Saxon-MacRostie W.J15A.1x Ross RC 00:12:10:8
667 48 766 TRT-Gilbert W.J16A.1x Trent RC 00:12:11:0
670 41 432 MNS-Robinson J15A.4x+ Monmouth School 00:12:16:4
671 16 782 TSS-Clark W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:12:17:0
674 51 740 KGS-Ibbetson W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:18:0
675 21 700 HEN-BOND J15A.1x Henley 00:12:18:2
676 28 541 GUI-Roper Elliott W.J16A.2x Guildford 00:12:19:6
677 17 778 LEH-Harrison W.J15A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:20:0
678 20 529 WOR-McEwen W.J17A.2x Worthing RC 00:12:24:2
680 52 747 KGS-Kelly W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:12:33:4
681 22 695 TSS-Richardson J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:12:34:6
683 23 693 SPS-Klemos J15A.1x St Pauls School 00:12:38:5
684 6 586 SPG-Ehr W.J17A.2- St Pauls Girls School 00:12:41:4
685 3 783 HAB-Scmid W.NOV.1x Haberdashers 00:12:41:7
686 6 706 MNS-Williams NOV.1x Monmouth School 00:12:42:0
689 37 725 LEH-Ogunlami W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:12:52:8
690 54 644 HAM-Barry J17A.1x Hampton School 00:12:52:8
692 4 785 SUA-Weston W.NOV.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:12:59:9
693 53 753 KGS-Swarbrick W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:13:09:5
694 54 751 GLB-WHITTAKER W.J16A.1x Globe 00:13:09:5
696 32 450 GLT-Gay W.J15A.4x+ Godolphin School 00:15:18:4
Scratched 550 MBC-Williams W.J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 557 KCA-Charlton J18A.2- Kings School Canterbury 00:00:00:0
Scratched 563 CHH-Stevens-Harris J17A.2- Charterhouse School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 455 KGS-Linney J18A.2x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 522 HEN-Perkins W.J17A.2x Henley 00:00:00:0
Scratched 530 SBT-Toyn W.J17A.2x Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 588 SWP-Contopoulos W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 591 SWP-Sharps W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 600 CAN-Stocks J18A.1x Canford School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 583 SWP-Stevenson W.J17A.2- Sir William Perkins's School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 584 KGS-Sealy W.J17A.2- Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 587 HAB-Baldwin W.J17A.2- Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 755 SUA-Bird W.J16A.1x Stratford Upon Avon BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 756 WLT-Denham W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 759 KGS-Grimley Evans W.J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 728 LEH-Hoyle W.J17A.1x The Lady Eleanor Holles School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 739 ROS-Jenkins W.J16A.1x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 744 SNE-Parren W.J16A.1x St Neots RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 771 TSS-Brophy W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 772 CAN-Longley W.J15A.1x Canford School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 780 SBT-Davies W.J15A.1x Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 764 BGS-Crook W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 767 BGS-Watson W.J16A.1x Bedford Girls School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 768 SBT-Brister-Runnacles W.J15A.1x Surbiton High School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 651 KGS-Milward J16A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 674 KRC-Hayes J16A.1x Kingston RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 696 HAM-Blackburn J15A.1x Hampton School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 604 KCA-Thomas J18A.1x Kings School Canterbury 00:00:00:0
Scratched 617 GLB-Lomax J18A.1x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 632 GLB-Carballo J17A.1x Globe 00:00:00:0
Scratched 711 TSS-Ratcliffe W.J18A.1x Tideway Scullers School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 712 HAB-Hawkins W.J18A.1x Haberdashers 00:00:00:0
Scratched 727 KGS-Helm W.J17A.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 699 ROS-James J15A.1x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 704 KGS-Rao NOV.1x Kingston Grammar School 00:00:00:0
Scratched 709 ROS-Ellaway-Bell W.J18A.1x Ross RC 00:00:00:0
Time Only 601 NOR-Parsonage J18A.1x Norwich RC 00:09:30:8