Hampton Small Boats Head - 2016

by MyRaceTime.co.uk


Results by Division

Published on: 19 November 2016
Race Pos. > Category Pos. Comp. No. Comp. Name Category > Club Name > Time (hh:mm:ss:t) Prize
Division: 1
1 1 46 MBC-Darlow J17A.2x Molesey BC 00:09:33:3
3 1 14 HEN-Swinburn J15A.4x+ Henley RC 00:09:42:7
5 1 134 HAM-Worthington JSchA.2- Hampton Sch 00:09:44:4
6 3 1 SPS 1 J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:09:45:8
7 2 44 WLT-Harris J17A.2x Walton RC 00:09:46:0
8 4 3 WLT-Cleary J15A.4x+ Walton RC 00:09:46:5
9 1 76 LEA-den Dulk J16A.2x Lea RC 00:09:48:9
10 2 74 WLT-Suphi J16A.2x Walton RC 00:09:53:4
11 5 4 HAM-1 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:09:55:0
12 3 71 HEN-Issa J16A.2x Henley RC 00:09:55:7
14 4 73 TSS-Jonas J16A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:09:59:7
16 3 43 MBC-Wedlake J17A.2x Molesey BC 00:10:01:7
17 8 8 EMA-Marwood J15A.4x+ Emanuel Sch 00:10:02:1
19 5 72 RAD-Metcalf J16A.2x Radley Coll 00:10:07:5
26 3 137 HAM-Davis J17A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:11:2
27 11 2 CCS-Getley J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:10:12:6
28 12 6 KGS-Davies J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:10:12:7
32 7 70 HWG- 16.2x A J16A.2x RCS High Wycombe 00:10:18:5
34 4 40 RAD-House JSchA.2x Radley Coll 00:10:19:9
38 2 85 MBC-Boret J15A.2x Molesey BC 00:10:20:6
39 3 89 TSS-de St Croix J15A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:21:2
40 9 81 HWG- 16.2x B J16A.2x RCS High Wycombe 00:10:21:5
42 14 15 BDS-Markham J15A.4x+ Bedford Sch 00:10:21:9
43 1 18 LTU-A W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Sch 00:10:22:1
45 4 106 BRY-Pollock J15A.2x Bryanston Sch 00:10:23:8
46 15 17 GUI-Turner J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:10:24:0
49 1 173 BAE-Jackson JSchA.1x Barn Elms 00:10:25:5
50 2 163 WBS-Loughran JSchA.1x Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:27:4
51 6 139 HAM-Butler J17A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:28:0
52 1 142 HAM-Brittin J16A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:28:1
55 1 190 HAM-Cross J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:29:2
57 3 165 MBC-Steel JSchA.1x Molesey BC 00:10:30:2
62 18 10 HAM-3 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:10:33:2
64 3 144 HAM-Baker J16A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:33:4
66 3 27 SBT-Sutton W.J15A.4x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:10:34:2
67 7 138 RAD-Turner J17A.2- Radley Coll 00:10:34:5
69 5 45 BRY-Kilpatrick J17A.2x Bryanston Sch 00:10:35:2
70 5 174 LLA-Thomas JSchA.1x Llandaff RC 00:10:35:4
71 14 80 RAD-Rawlinson J16A.2x Radley Coll 00:10:36:8
73 8 140 HAM-Lea J17A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:37:2
80 4 36 HED-Marks W.J15A.4x+ Headington Sch 00:10:39:6
82 5 145 KGS-Schomberg J16A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:10:40:0
84 20 11 CCS-Stobbs J15A.4x+ Claires Court Sch 00:10:40:5
90 4 195 HAM-Turner J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:42:5
92 5 200 WBS-Bodkin J17A.1x Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:43:4
93 6 179 MBC-Cook JSchA.1x Molesey BC 00:10:43:7
97 1 231 ROB-Gräf J16A.1x Rob Roy 00:10:44:2
99 21 82 GUI-Shepherd J16A.2x Guildford RC 00:10:44:8
100 22 84 HAM-Campbell J16A.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:45:7
102 8 86 STN-Gale J15A.2x Staines 00:10:45:9
103 23 9 BDS-Byrne J15A.4x+ Bedford Sch 00:10:45:9
104 5 135 BRY-Ellis JSchA.2- Bryanston Sch 00:10:46:1
106 7 201 ROB-Turnbull J17A.1x Rob Roy 00:10:46:8
107 1 65 LTU-Marshall W.J17A.2x Latymer Sch 00:10:46:8
108 8 182 HAM-Ladhur J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:47:1
110 1 319 CCS-Yate U19.NOV.1x Claires Court Sch 00:10:48:1
112 5 28 PHS-Bridges W.J15A.4x+ Putney High Sch 00:10:48:7
113 24 7 HAM-2 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:10:49:5
114 6 33 LTU-C W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Sch 00:10:49:6
115 2 241 WLT-Heywood J16A.1x Walton RC 00:10:49:8
117 3 57 LEH-George W.JSchA.2x Lady E Holles 00:10:50:4
121 9 186 BUR-Levett J17A.1x Burway RC 00:10:50:7
122 8 39 RAD-Corner JSchA.2x Radley Coll 00:10:51:2
123 10 198 HAM-O Loughlin J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:51:3
124 7 172 KSE-Fellows JSchA.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:10:52:1
125 25 78 HEN-Rechner J16A.2x Henley RC 00:10:52:2
126 11 189 TSS-Lewis J17A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:52:3
127 8 30 HED-Parrott W.J15A.4x+ Headington Sch 00:10:52:6
129 8 164 WLT-Pickering JSchA.1x Walton RC 00:10:53:4
130 9 32 LEA-Millard W.J15A.4x+ Lea RC 00:10:53:7
131 26 79 HAM-Chan J16A.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:54:0
132 1 151 LEH-Bains W.JSchA.2- Lady E Holles 00:10:54:3
133 9 169 EMA-O Riordan JSchA.1x Emanuel Sch 00:10:54:8
135 10 170 HAM-Trevor JSchA.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:55:4
136 1 118 LTU-Lloyd W.J16A.2x Latymer Sch 00:10:55:5
137 13 205 LTU-Ward J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:10:55:7
138 3 216 HAM-Woodall J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:55:8
142 5 219 SPS-Andrews J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:59:0
143 11 96 HEN-ROY J15A.2x Henley RC 00:10:59:1
144 6 233 LTU-Ferm J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:10:59:8
145 7 228 SPS-Gillard J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:59:9
146 8 215 WBS-Howse J16A.1x Winsor Boys Sch 00:11:00:1
147 11 171 MBC-Cowie JSchA.1x Molesey BC 00:11:00:5
149 2 124 HED-Grainger W.J16A.2x Headington Sch 00:11:00:8
150 12 181 BRY-Ellis JSchA.1x Bryanston Sch 00:11:01:0
151 10 141 HAM-Bates J17A.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:01:0
157 14 185 HEN-Reid J17A.1x Henley RC 00:11:01:7
158 10 242 SPS-Craig McFeely J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:01:8
159 10 25 STN-Bruce W.J15A.4x+ Staines 00:11:02:0
160 15 206 ROB-Charlesworth J17A.1x Rob Roy 00:11:02:0
161 14 166 KSE-Berraondo JSchA.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:02:6
163 15 178 CCS-Perera JSchA.1x Claires Court Sch 00:11:02:7
165 1 153 LEH-Benson W.J17A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:03:3
166 3 60 SWP-Daniels W.J17A.2x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:03:4
171 17 187 HWG- 17.1x A J17A.1x RCS High Wycombe 00:11:05:7
172 18 188 LTU-Hussey J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:11:06:4
173 3 119 WLT-Stenning W.J16A.2x Walton RC 00:11:06:5
175 12 107 BDS-A J15A.2x Bedford Sch 00:11:06:8
176 4 120 KSE-Lancaster W.J16A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:07:1
179 11 240 LTU-De Meeûs d Argenteuil J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:11:08:2
181 1 253 LLA-Palmer W.JSchA.1x Llandaff RC 00:11:09:1
182 5 66 STN-Hannam W.J17A.2x Staines 00:11:09:9
183 12 245 HEN-Taylor J16A.1x Henley RC 00:11:10:0
185 2 252 HED-King-SMith W.JSchA.1x Headington Sch 00:11:10:6
186 3 257 EMA-Jennings W.JSchA.1x Emanuel Sch 00:11:10:8
190 3 148 SBT-Brister-Runnacles W.JSchA.2- Surbiton H Sch 00:11:11:5
192 7 48 HAM-Warrington J17A.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:11:6
193 2 129 WLT-Catlin W.J15A.2x Walton RC 00:11:11:8
194 14 212 LTU-Tajeddin J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:11:11:8
196 8 67 MGN-Millard W.J17A.2x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:12:6
198 15 235 KSE-Millard J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:13:6
199 29 5 WGT-Hourigan J15A.4x+ Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:13:9
201 16 177 KGS-Betts JSchA.1x Kingston G Sch 00:11:14:0
203 5 121 HED-Brooks W.J16A.2x Headington Sch 00:11:14:2
204 13 22 MBC-Catling-Hall W.J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:11:14:2
205 6 53 GUI-St John W.JSchA.2x Guildford RC 00:11:14:8
209 13 99 WGT-Caujolle J15A.2x Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:15:1
210 14 91 HAM-1 J15A.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:15:2
211 31 13 HAM-4 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:15:2
214 7 122 TSS-van Wachem-2 W.J16A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:15:5
215 15 34 LEA-Berthoud W.J15A.4x+ Lea RC 00:11:15:6
216 9 61 LEH-Mason W.J17A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:15:6
219 1 314 MGN-Sharp J15A.1x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:16:0
220 20 202 LTU-Brett J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:11:16:0
221 15 87 BUR-Flower J15A.2x Burway RC 00:11:16:1
222 18 214 HAM-Downey J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:16:3
225 32 75 HAM-Herbert J16A.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:17:2
227 19 229 LTU-Lister J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:11:17:5
228 17 37 KGS- B W.J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:17:5
229 22 203 HAM-McLeod J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:18:2
230 8 117 LEH-Noursadeghi W.J16A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:18:3
232 20 237 SPS-Bektas J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:18:5
233 32 12 GUI-Amankul J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:11:18:7
234 21 230 HAM-Peters J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:18:7
235 8 143 KGS-Ridsdale J16A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:11:18:8
237 17 109 WGT-Donald J15A.2x Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:19:7
240 9 114 HED-Greig-Connor W.J16A.2x Headington Sch 00:11:20:2
241 9 146 HAM-Seear J16A.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:20:4
242 9 54 KSE-Tarshish W.JSchA.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:21:0
243 22 211 SPS-Banit J16A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:21:2
247 23 244 WBS-Tebbit J16A.1x Winsor Boys Sch 00:11:21:6
248 10 127 LEH-Marlow W.J16A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:21:6
249 10 49 MBC-Parker W.JSchA.2x Molesey BC 00:11:21:8
250 19 97 SPS 3 J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:21:9
251 34 16 HAM-5 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:22:3
253 24 208 BUR-Hawkins J16A.1x Burway RC 00:11:23:1
254 19 175 TSS-Mac-Fall JSchA.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:23:2
255 10 59 HED-Smith W.J17A.2x Headington Sch 00:11:23:4
256 25 223 LTU-Rowland J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:11:23:5
259 24 191 KGS-Holman J17A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:11:23:7
263 4 265 HED-Wuethrich W.JSchA.1x Headington Sch 00:11:26:3
266 27 246 CCS-Jackson J16A.1x Claires Court Sch 00:11:27:3
267 34 83 CCS-Fairley J16A.2x Claires Court Sch 00:11:27:4
270 5 259 SPG-Lewis W.JSchA.1x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:27:8
271 5 152 SBT-Gildersleve W.JSchA.2- Surbiton H Sch 00:11:28:0
274 6 254 LEH-Cole W.JSchA.1x Lady E Holles 00:11:28:9
275 20 88 SPS 1 J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:29:0
276 7 258 HED-Haskins W.JSchA.1x Headington Sch 00:11:29:3
277 28 217 CCS-Broadhead J16A.1x Claires Court Sch 00:11:29:3
278 29 238 HAM-Kabatepe J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:29:4
282 20 180 ROB-Crampton JSchA.1x Rob Roy 00:11:30:1
285 1 310 LLA-Morgan W.J16A.1x Llandaff RC 00:11:31:3
288 13 51 SWP-Dugas W.JSchA.2x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:32:6
289 8 255 HED-Little W.JSchA.1x Headington Sch 00:11:32:8
290 20 21 BAE-Police W.J15A.4x+ Barn Elms 00:11:33:0
293 3 312 MGN-Licudi J15A.1x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:33:7
294 21 98 HAM-2 J15A.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:33:7
295 31 196 LTU-Suvajic J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:11:33:9
298 8 150 HAB-Du Toit W.JSchA.2- HMSG RC 00:11:34:6
299 31 232 EMA-Hirsh McConnon J16A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:11:34:8
301 11 69 LEH-Lawrie W.J17A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:35:1
302 32 192 HWG- 17.1x B J17A.1x RCS High Wycombe 00:11:35:3
308 14 125 SPG-Spielman W.J16A.2x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:37:2
310 23 102 KGS-Ewart-Ellison J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:37:3
312 10 147 LEH-Persson W.JSchA.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:38:0
313 24 104 SPS 5 J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:38:2
318 15 126 WLT-Haire W.J16A.2x Walton RC 00:11:39:1
321 23 29 SBT-Sanders W.J15A.4x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:11:39:4
323 35 77 KGS-Mahnke J16A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:39:6
324 26 100 KGS-Das-2 J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:39:8
325 3 155 MBC-Truett W.J17A.2- Molesey BC 00:11:39:8
326 1 158 KGS-Hedley W.J16A.2- Kingston G Sch 00:11:39:9
327 16 123 HAB-Blagbrough W.J16A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:40:1
328 12 63 ROB-Goode W.J17A.2x Rob Roy 00:11:40:2
332 17 113 TSS-van Wachem W.J16A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:41:2
336 35 239 GUI-Miguda J16A.1x Guildford RC 00:11:42:0
337 9 262 LEA-Downey W.JSchA.1x Lea RC 00:11:42:4
338 7 311 BUR-Barrett J15A.1x Burway RC 00:11:42:5
340 2 303 SPG-Noades W.J16A.1x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:42:7
342 36 224 CCS-Forster J16A.1x Claires Court Sch 00:11:43:1
343 37 209 HEN-Sidgwick J16A.1x Henley RC 00:11:43:2
344 25 20 SBT-Cutler W.J15A.4x+ Surbiton H Sch 00:11:43:2
346 9 131 TSS-Joss W.J15A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:43:6
347 10 266 LEH-Henshaw W.JSchA.1x Lady E Holles 00:11:44:1
351 2 157 SWP-Mappleback W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:44:8
353 39 221 CCS-Hill J16A.1x Claires Court Sch 00:11:45:3
354 29 103 BRY-Sant J15A.2x Bryanston Sch 00:11:46:3
361 30 92 KGS-Wilson J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:48:4
362 17 56 BRY-Fraser W.JSchA.2x Bryanston Sch 00:11:48:8
364 31 111 KGS-Matt and Marcus J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:50:2
365 1 278 WLT-Alexopoulos W.J17A.1x Walton RC 00:11:50:5
367 19 55 EMA-Ellis W.JSchA.2x Emanuel Sch 00:11:51:8
368 20 50 EMA-Weighill W.JSchA.2x Emanuel Sch 00:11:52:0
370 18 115 SPG-Strong W.J16A.2x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:53:0
372 42 218 TSS-Sherratt J16A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:53:8
373 43 226 KSE-White J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:53:9
375 2 269 HED-Lockhart W.J17A.1x Headington Sch 00:11:54:4
376 13 68 BRY-De Beer W.J17A.2x Bryanston Sch 00:11:54:5
377 1 328 TSS-Lack W.J15A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:54:8
380 44 248 STN-Brightwell J16A.1x Staines 00:11:58:1
381 11 260 HAB-Strawbridge W.JSchA.1x HMSG RC 00:11:58:3
385 32 94 KSE-Bednarz J15A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:59:7
387 12 261 HED-Mattocks W.JSchA.1x Headington Sch 00:12:00:3
389 26 35 HAB-Du-Toit W.J15A.4x+ HMSG RC 00:12:00:8
390 4 273 TSS-Lawrence W.J17A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:12:00:9
391 2 326 ROB-Turnbull W.J15A.1x Rob Roy 00:12:01:2
392 36 197 BAE-Poulson J17A.1x Barn Elms 00:12:01:4
394 13 128 EMA-Mitchell W.J15A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:02:0
395 45 210 WBS-Cleare J16A.1x Winsor Boys Sch 00:12:02:5
398 4 293 SWP-Keen W.J16A.1x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:03:9
399 23 52 ROB-Knapp W.JSchA.2x Rob Roy 00:12:04:2
401 5 280 LEA-Neal W.J17A.1x Lea RC 00:12:04:8
402 37 184 BRY-Bevis J17A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:12:05:3
403 14 62 BRY-Harwood W.J17A.2x Bryanston Sch 00:12:06:0
404 6 267 MBC-Leppard W.J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:12:06:0
406 46 234 CCS-Jonckers J16A.1x Claires Court Sch 00:12:06:5
409 21 116 LEA-McRedmond W.J16A.2x Lea RC 00:12:06:9
412 47 222 HWG-Craggs J16A.1x RCS High Wycombe 00:12:07:9
414 48 247 LTU-Shafi J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:08:4
415 6 306 KSE-Garrett W.J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:08:6
421 9 284 SWP-Adetola W.J16A.1x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:10:2
425 11 285 EMA-Beams W.J16A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:11:7
426 49 250 CCS-Walton J16A.1x Claires Court Sch 00:12:12:4
428 13 256 LYT-Winyard W.JSchA.1x LYR Tradesman 00:12:13:4
432 50 249 HAM-Behzadi J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:15:3
437 11 47 KSE-Hutchison J17A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:16:9
439 38 204 SHO-Apps J17A.1x Shoreham 00:12:17:2
440 14 291 LLA-Wright W.J16A.1x Llandaff RC 00:12:17:3
442 15 294 EMA-Weighill W.J16A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:17:9
444 16 299 SWP-Taylor W.J16A.1x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:18:8
447 18 296 SBT-McCarthy W.J16A.1x Surbiton H Sch 00:12:19:3
448 2 321 KGS-Musk U19.NOV.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:19:5
450 9 270 ROB-Corrie W.J17A.1x Rob Roy 00:12:20:3
452 6 156 LEH-Pillinger W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:12:20:9
453 17 313 HAM-1 J15A.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:21:0
458 16 132 EMA-Billett W.J15A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:22:6
463 7 335 ROB-Stratfold W.J15A.1x Rob Roy 00:12:24:2
467 8 327 EMA-Polak W.J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:25:5
470 9 332 GUI-Stevenson W.J15A.1x Guildford RC 00:12:26:3
472 53 225 GUI-Jones J16A.1x Guildford RC 00:12:26:6
474 14 264 SPG-Harray W.JSchA.1x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:27:8
475 18 315 HAM-2 J15A.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:28:7
480 15 251 SPG-Douse W.JSchA.1x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:29:7
483 8 159 SWP-Ayub W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:30:5
484 19 316 HAM 3 J15A.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:31:1
485 23 305 ROB-Sutcliffe W.J16A.1x Rob Roy 00:12:31:3
486 39 194 HWG- 17.1x C J17A.1x RCS High Wycombe 00:12:31:3
487 17 276 KGS-George W.J17A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:31:8
492 19 283 HED-Smith W.J17A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:33:5
496 28 19 KGS- A W.J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:12:35:1
498 21 268 LYT-Abbott W.J17A.1x LYR Tradesman 00:12:36:4
499 28 297 KGS-Humphrey W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:36:8
502 10 336 STN-Knight W.J15A.1x Staines 00:12:39:3
505 2 338 WLT-Gray W.U19.NOV.1x Walton RC 00:12:40:6
507 23 277 LYT-Smith W.J17A.1x LYR Tradesman 00:12:40:9
509 30 301 SBT-Slater W.J16A.1x Surbiton H Sch 00:12:41:4
510 9 160 SWP-Herbet-Brown W.J16A.2- Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:42:1
511 35 90 WGT-Froome-Lewis J15A.2x Whitgift Sch BC 00:12:42:4
514 23 317 HAM 4 J15A.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:46:2
516 3 322 GUI-Babbington U19.NOV.1x Guildford RC 00:12:48:5
519 36 93 SPS 2 J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:52:2
521 32 300 HED-Barker W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:53:8
523 12 329 SHO-Millar-Sarahs W.J15A.1x Shoreham 00:12:55:6
524 34 289 HED-Jones W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:56:6
525 35 302 KGS-Jones W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:12:56:8
526 36 298 KSE-Dickens W.J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:57:2
527 25 272 LYT-Young W.J17A.1x LYR Tradesman 00:12:57:4
529 13 331 LYT-Golub W.J15A.1x LYR Tradesman 00:12:59:0
530 4 320 BRY-Nishihara U19.NOV.1x Bryanston Sch 00:12:59:8
531 37 304 EMA-Laughton W.J16A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:00:7
536 29 23 SWP-David W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:13:04:5
540 6 325 BRY-Reid U19.NOV.1x Bryanston Sch 00:13:08:9
541 15 333 KSE-Cox W.J15A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:13:11:6
544 16 337 EMA-Diment W.J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:14:2
545 7 324 HEN-Rompani U19.NOV.1x Henley RC 00:13:14:7
546 20 133 KGS- B W.J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:13:15:7
548 30 31 SWP-Atalianis W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:13:18:5
549 30 281 LYT-Thomson W.J17A.1x LYR Tradesman 00:13:21:1
550 40 292 KGS-Betts W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:13:24:8
551 41 307 HED-Nott W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:13:25:0
554 17 334 LYT-Booth W.J15A.1x LYR Tradesman 00:13:30:1
555 18 330 EMA-Coad W.J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:32:4
556 43 290 KSE-Whiteside W.J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:13:36:3
558 45 287 KGS-Eley W.J16A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:13:41:7
560 31 38 SWP-Moran W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:14:00:7
564 47 308 SHO-Saunders W.J16A.1x Shoreham 00:15:17:1
566 54 243 LTU-Harrison J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:19:37:6
Scratched 24 HED-Shah W.J15A.4x+ Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 26 LTU-B W.J15A.4x+ Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 41 KSE-Oldham JSchA.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:00:00:0
Scratched 42 RAD-Aldous JSchA.2x Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 58 KGS-Haly W.J17A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 64 SHO-Wheeler W.J17A.2x Shoreham 00:00:00:0
Scratched 95 KGS-Stephenson J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 101 SPS 4 J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 105 HAM-3 J15A.2x Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 108 SPS 6 J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 110 HAM-4 J15A.2x Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 112 SPS 7 J15A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 130 GUI-Ginsberg W.J15A.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 136 MBC-Greig JSchA.2- Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 149 EMA-Thomas W.JSchA.2- Emanuel Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 154 LEH-Wix W.J17A.2- Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 161 CCS-Osborne JSchA.1x Claires Court Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 162 BAE-Watkins JSchA.1x Barn Elms 00:00:00:0
Scratched 167 KGS-Helm JSchA.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 168 LTU-Mayhew JSchA.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 176 WBS-Lyons JSchA.1x Winsor Boys Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 183 LTU-Phelps J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 193 LTU-McChesney J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 199 LTU-Treager J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 207 HAM-Nur J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 213 CCS-Hall J16A.1x Claires Court Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 220 GUI-Parnell J16A.1x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 227 TSS-Fattouh J16A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 236 LTU-Morgan J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 263 HED-Townley W.JSchA.1x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 271 LEH-Cooper W.J17A.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 274 MBC-Boret W.J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 275 LEH-King W.J17A.1x Lady E Holles 00:00:00:0
Scratched 279 HED-Hornby W.J17A.1x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 282 ROB-Parker W.J17A.1x Rob Roy 00:00:00:0
Scratched 286 HED-Peach W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 288 TSS-Knight W.J16A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 295 HED-Van Der Merwe W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 309 HED-Melville W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 318 MGN-Callan-Smith J15A.1x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 323 BRY-Barroll-Brown U19.NOV.1x Bryanston Sch 00:00:00:0
Division: 2
2 1 440 WBS-Loughran JSchA.2x Winsor Boys Sch 00:09:41:7
4 2 405 LTU-Dimond-Brown J15A.4x+ Latymer Sch 00:09:42:9
13 6 408 WBS-van Gelderen J15A.4x+ Winsor Boys Sch 00:09:58:4
15 7 412 HWG-Quad X J15A.4x+ RCS High Wycombe 00:10:00:3
18 2 441 MBC-Osborne JSchA.2x Molesey BC 00:10:02:4
20 1 558 HAM-Hamilton J17A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:07:7
21 9 421 MBC-Boret J15A.4x+ Molesey BC 00:10:08:4
22 10 403 HAM-1-2 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:10:08:6
23 4 452 NSC-England J17A.2x Norwich Sch 00:10:09:0
24 2 562 HAM-Ladhur J17A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:09:1
25 3 442 TFN-Lane JSchA.2x Tiffin Sch 00:10:10:3
29 4 561 WLT-Wilkinson J17A.2- Walton RC 00:10:13:1
30 1 508 WLT-Cleary J15A.2x Walton RC 00:10:16:9
31 6 492 LTU-Morgan J16A.2x Latymer Sch 00:10:17:0
33 8 478 WBS-Howse J16A.2x Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:19:0
35 13 401 WBS-Atkins J15A.4x+ Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:20:0
36 2 555 NSC-Stoner JSchA.2- Norwich Sch 00:10:20:4
37 5 446 KSE-Fellows JSchA.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:10:20:5
41 10 484 SPS-Skoulding J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:21:5
44 5 560 NSC-Bacic J17A.2- Norwich Sch 00:10:23:7
47 16 414 SGC-Raj J15A.4x+ St Georges Coll 00:10:25:2
48 17 402 LTU-Carr J15A.4x+ Latymer Sch 00:10:25:3
53 11 493 SPS-Craig-McFeely J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:28:2
54 2 427 TSS-Joss W.J15A.4x+ Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:28:8
56 2 567 WLT-Suphi J16A.2- Walton RC 00:10:29:3
58 5 504 HEN-Turnell J15A.2x Henley RC 00:10:31:6
59 12 496 HEN-Taylor J16A.2x Henley RC 00:10:32:0
60 6 447 TFN-Crowther JSchA.2x Tiffin Sch 00:10:32:4
61 4 580 HAM-Gilligan JSchA.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:32:4
63 19 406 HEN-Beattie J15A.4x+ Henley RC 00:10:33:3
65 13 490 SPS-Banit J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:33:6
68 1 464 HED-King-SMith W.JSchA.2x Headington Sch 00:10:34:7
72 15 481 MBC-Jewers J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:10:37:0
74 2 592 HAM-Davis J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:37:8
75 6 502 WLT-McLennan J15A.2x Walton RC 00:10:37:8
76 7 514 HEN-Swinburn J15A.2x Henley RC 00:10:37:9
77 16 488 STN-Waters J16A.2x Staines 00:10:38:0
78 2 471 HED-Wuethrich W.JSchA.2x Headington Sch 00:10:38:3
79 4 569 WLT-MCMULLAN J16A.2- Walton RC 00:10:39:2
81 17 497 KSE-White J16A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:10:39:9
83 18 480 TSS-Fattouh J16A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:10:40:4
85 3 599 MBC-Darlow J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:10:40:5
86 3 556 HAM-O Loughlin JSchA.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:41:5
87 21 404 SPS 2 J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:10:41:7
88 6 568 HAM-Kabatepe J16A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:41:9
89 19 483 RDH-Sharp J16A.2x Radnor House Sch 00:10:42:5
91 9 563 MBC-Lucas J17A.2- Molesey BC 00:10:42:8
94 20 495 WBS-Cleare J16A.2x Winsor Boys Sch 00:10:43:8
95 6 605 NSC-Tremelling J17A.1x Norwich Sch 00:10:43:9
96 6 453 STN-Tench J17A.2x Staines 00:10:44:1
98 22 411 BDS-English J15A.4x+ Bedford Sch 00:10:44:3
101 4 557 EMA-Margolis JSchA.2- Emanuel Sch 00:10:45:7
105 23 491 MBC-Bennett J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:10:46:3
109 9 507 HAM-1-2 J15A.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:47:3
111 7 450 BRY-Ellis JSchA.2x Bryanston Sch 00:10:48:5
116 7 566 HAM-Downey J16A.2- Hampton Sch 00:10:50:0
118 24 482 HAM-De Rozairo J16A.2x Hampton Sch 00:10:50:5
119 4 463 LLA-Peter W.JSchA.2x Llandaff RC 00:10:50:5
120 7 425 LEH-Cross W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:10:50:7
128 2 474 LEH-Breeze W.J17A.2x Lady E Holles 00:10:52:6
134 12 595 HAM-Fieldhouse J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:10:55:1
139 10 503 BDS-D J15A.2x Bedford Sch 00:10:55:8
140 4 626 HEN-Brown J16A.1x Henley RC 00:10:57:0
141 25 410 STN-Holloway J15A.4x+ Staines 00:10:58:8
148 27 489 KGS-Ridsdale J16A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:00:5
152 9 608 TSS-Jonas J16A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:01:1
153 11 565 HAM-Nur J17A.2- Hampton Sch 00:11:01:3
154 5 460 HED-Haskins W.JSchA.2x Headington Sch 00:11:01:3
155 2 574 LEH-George W.JSchA.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:01:5
156 13 588 KSE-Oldham JSchA.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:01:6
162 1 539 LTU-A W.J15A.2x Latymer Sch 00:11:02:7
164 16 601 MBC-Warren J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:11:03:2
167 26 424 HAM-5-2 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:04:4
168 11 436 SUA-Wellstead W.J15A.4x+ Stratford-upon-Avon BC 00:11:04:8
169 28 479 SPS-Castronovo J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:05:0
170 27 409 KGS-Im J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:11:05:5
174 28 420 HWG-Quad Y J15A.4x+ RCS High Wycombe 00:11:06:8
177 29 498 HAM-Hawken J16A.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:07:3
178 2 575 LEH-King W.J17A.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:07:4
180 4 472 MBC-Leppard W.J17A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:08:4
184 13 619 HEN-Issa J16A.1x Henley RC 00:11:10:0
187 6 476 KSE-Garrett W.J17A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:11:10:9
188 7 473 TSS-Lawrence W.J17A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:10:9
189 30 494 WGT-Harrison J16A.2x Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:11:1
191 12 430 LEH-Kerr W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:11:6
195 31 499 SPS-Harrison J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:11:8
197 4 570 LEH-Henshaw W.JSchA.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:13:1
200 30 423 SPS 4 J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:13:9
202 16 620 TSS-Pilkington Massey J16A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:14:1
206 7 467 LEH-Persson W.JSchA.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:14:9
207 19 600 HAM-Butler J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:15:0
208 3 548 SUA-Wiesheu W.J15A.2x Stratford-upon-Avon BC 00:11:15:0
212 6 527 SWP-Adetola W.J16A.2x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:15:3
213 14 434 LEH-Deol W.J15A.4x+ Lady E Holles 00:11:15:4
217 17 616 MGN-Sharp J16A.1x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:11:15:8
218 16 431 WLT-Catlin W.J15A.4x+ Walton RC 00:11:15:9
223 8 455 BRY-Von Halem J17A.2x Bryanston Sch 00:11:16:6
224 16 509 BRY-Frampton J15A.2x Bryanston Sch 00:11:16:8
226 21 597 BRY-Fuller J17A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:11:17:3
231 4 551 LTU-B W.J15A.2x Latymer Sch 00:11:18:3
236 33 485 HAM-Knight J16A.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:19:3
238 2 683 BRY-Clayton J15A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:11:19:9
239 8 458 SPG-Agarwal W.JSchA.2x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:20:0
244 18 505 HWG-Rahimi J15A.2x RCS High Wycombe 00:11:21:2
245 33 422 HAM-4-2 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:21:3
246 17 583 RAD-Corner JSchA.1x Radley Coll 00:11:21:3
252 18 586 EMA-Stinson JSchA.1x Emanuel Sch 00:11:22:9
257 5 543 PHS-Francis W.J15A.2x Putney High Sch 00:11:23:5
258 23 603 HAM-Cockett J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:23:7
260 11 528 EMA-Laughton W.J16A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:11:23:8
261 25 604 RAD-A Brassard J17A.1x Radley Coll 00:11:24:8
262 11 459 LEH-Mason W.JSchA.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:25:4
264 26 609 HAM-Bridge J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:26:8
265 12 465 SPG-Lewis W.JSchA.2x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:11:27:0
268 26 594 BRY-Kilpatrick J17A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:11:27:6
269 27 598 RAD-McCoy J17A.1x Radley Coll 00:11:27:8
272 18 426 SWP-Hawkes W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:28:5
273 19 429 PHS-Newsholme W.J15A.4x+ Putney High Sch 00:11:28:9
279 6 545 LEH-Southorn W.J15A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:29:8
280 28 607 HAM-Wright J17A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:29:9
281 29 602 BRY-Von Halem J17A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:11:30:1
283 6 572 LEH-Witt W.JSchA.2- Lady E Holles 00:11:30:5
284 12 523 SBT-McCarthy W.J16A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:11:31:3
286 7 571 SBT-Croft W.JSchA.2- Surbiton H Sch 00:11:32:2
287 30 591 WBS-Tebbit J17A.1x Winsor Boys Sch 00:11:32:4
291 7 538 SBT-Williams W.J15A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:11:33:3
292 30 615 HAM-Andrews J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:33:6
296 4 687 BRY-Pollock J15A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:11:34:3
297 35 416 SPS 3 J15A.4x+ St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:34:5
300 9 573 HAB-Lincoln W.JSchA.2- HMSG RC 00:11:35:0
303 5 697 TSS-de St Croix J15A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:11:36:5
304 22 518 GUI-Bennett J15A.2x Guildford RC 00:11:36:6
305 6 682 GUI-Casemore J15A.1x Guildford RC 00:11:36:7
306 13 520 SBT-Donaldson W.J16A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:11:37:1
307 36 435 KSE-Chapman J15A.4x+ Kings Sch Ely 00:11:37:1
309 33 596 RAD-Innes-Ker J17A.1x Radley Coll 00:11:37:3
311 37 419 HAM-3-2 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:37:9
314 21 439 SGC-Armelin W.J15A.4x+ St Georges Coll 00:11:38:3
315 25 515 HAM-2-2 J15A.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:38:9
316 32 624 HAM-Baker J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:39:0
317 21 585 RAD-House JSchA.1x Radley Coll 00:11:39:0
319 22 437 SWP-Cox W.J15A.4x+ Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:11:39:2
320 9 456 RDH-Randhawa J17A.2x Radnor House Sch 00:11:39:2
322 8 552 SGC-Vandermeulen W.J15A.2x St Georges Coll 00:11:39:5
329 33 625 RAD-Rae Smith J16A.1x Radley Coll 00:11:40:3
330 14 461 LEA-Balcombe W.JSchA.2x Lea RC 00:11:40:4
331 36 500 WGT-Barker J16A.2x Whitgift Sch BC 00:11:40:7
333 27 510 HWG-Rana J15A.2x RCS High Wycombe 00:11:41:7
334 38 413 HAM-2-2 J15A.4x+ Hampton Sch 00:11:41:8
335 34 613 HAM-Brittin J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:41:9
339 24 428 SGC-Shaw W.J15A.4x+ St Georges Coll 00:11:42:6
341 28 517 RDH-Hump J15A.2x Radnor House Sch 00:11:42:9
345 15 468 LYT-Smith W.JSchA.2x LYR Tradesman 00:11:43:5
348 38 621 HAM-Georghiades J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:44:2
349 8 702 SPS-Valt J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:44:6
350 16 457 HED-Curtis W.JSchA.2x Headington Sch 00:11:44:7
352 9 451 HAM-Sacklen JSchA.2x Hampton Sch 00:11:45:1
355 9 681 SPS-Taylor J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:11:46:5
356 40 614 RAD-Gearing J16A.1x Radley Coll 00:11:46:8
357 41 618 HAM-Seear J16A.1x Hampton Sch 00:11:46:8
358 10 445 KSR-Gaisford-St Lawrence JSchA.2x Kings Rochester 00:11:47:4
359 3 672 WLT-Stenning W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:11:48:0
360 34 593 NSC-Burke J17A.1x Norwich Sch 00:11:48:1
363 18 462 BRY-Streat W.JSchA.2x Bryanston Sch 00:11:49:6
366 35 590 RAD-Turner J17A.1x Radley Coll 00:11:51:6
369 10 695 BRY-Hoile J15A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:11:52:5
371 11 690 SUA-Hodson J15A.1x Stratford-upon-Avon BC 00:11:53:5
374 21 469 WLT-Gray W.JSchA.2x Walton RC 00:11:54:2
378 10 540 KGS- A W.J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:11:55:5
379 3 643 LTU-Thomas W.J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:11:56:4
382 12 693 GUI-Turner J15A.1x Guildford RC 00:11:58:4
383 19 524 LEH-Pillinger W.J16A.2x Lady E Holles 00:11:59:1
384 20 521 MBC-Clifford W.J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:11:59:3
386 11 542 HAB-Du-Toit W.J15A.2x HMSG RC 00:11:59:8
388 22 584 SGC-Notter JSchA.1x St Georges Coll 00:12:00:4
393 12 541 SGC-Watson W.J15A.2x St Georges Coll 00:12:01:5
396 13 684 HAM-1-2 J15A.1x Hampton Sch 00:12:03:3
397 22 470 BRY-De Beer W.JSchA.2x Bryanston Sch 00:12:03:7
400 14 550 EMA-Thomas W.J15A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:04:5
405 3 578 EMA-Thomas W.J16A.2- Emanuel Sch 00:12:06:2
407 37 487 GUI-Lambert Parsons J16A.2x Guildford RC 00:12:06:6
408 5 661 HED-Barker-2 W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:06:8
410 27 438 LYT-Golub W.J15A.4x+ LYR Tradesman 00:12:06:9
411 14 686 SPS-Langstone-Bolt J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:07:6
413 33 511 KGS-Farrer J15A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:12:08:3
416 7 655 LTU-Jones W.J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:09:0
417 4 577 LEH-Wooldridge W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:12:09:7
418 15 701 BRY-Andreae J15A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:12:09:8
419 8 665 HED-Grainger W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:10:1
420 16 696 SPS-Moreno J15A.1x St Pauls Sch BC 00:12:10:2
422 10 454 WGT-Thomas J17A.2x Whitgift Sch BC 00:12:10:6
423 10 660 LTU-Lloyd W.J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:10:7
424 39 417 KGS-Selimi J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:12:11:5
427 22 530 SWP-O Dell W.J16A.2x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:13:3
429 12 680 LTU-Matthews W.J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:13:9
430 15 477 LYT-Smith W.J17A.2x LYR Tradesman 00:12:14:6
431 23 537 HED-Jaz Barker W.J16A.2x Headington Sch 00:12:14:6
433 3 711 WLT-Grimshaw W.J15A.1x Walton RC 00:12:16:0
434 13 666 KSE-Lancaster W.J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:16:2
435 7 645 SWP-Garnham W.J17A.1x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:16:3
436 24 536 EMA-Jolly W.J16A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:16:6
438 4 710 SBT-Hunter Young W.J15A.1x Surbiton H Sch 00:12:16:9
441 5 714 SBT-Sutton W.J15A.1x Surbiton H Sch 00:12:17:7
443 6 716 PHS-Bridges W.J15A.1x Putney High Sch 00:12:18:4
445 8 641 LLA-Jenkins W.J17A.1x Llandaff RC 00:12:19:0
446 17 658 LEH-Cooper W.J16A.1x Lady E Holles 00:12:19:2
449 5 579 LEH-Noursadeghi W.J16A.2- Lady E Holles 00:12:20:1
451 19 671 HED-Greig-Connor W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:20:8
454 34 512 GUI-Amankul J15A.2x Guildford RC 00:12:21:1
455 20 657 HED-Waldron W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:21:2
456 25 525 GUI-Fawcett W.J16A.2x Guildford RC 00:12:21:6
457 15 544 SGC-Noyes W.J15A.2x St Georges Coll 00:12:22:3
459 51 610 KSE-Tomlinson J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:22:6
460 26 529 KSE-Whiteside W.J16A.2x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:23:1
461 10 647 MGN-Millard W.J17A.1x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:12:23:9
462 17 549 EMA-Jeynes W.J15A.2x Emanuel Sch 00:12:23:9
464 11 637 LTU-Fabrizio W.J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:24:5
465 12 652 EMA-Moy W.J17A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:24:8
466 13 648 RDH-Fuller W.J17A.1x Radnor House Sch 00:12:25:1
468 21 668 SPG-Granholm W.J16A.1x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:25:8
469 52 623 MBC-Pinder J16A.1x Molesey BC 00:12:25:8
471 7 576 TSS-Goodall W.J16A.2- Tideway Scullers Sch 00:12:26:4
473 14 639 HED-Dunmore W.J17A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:26:9
476 23 587 RAD-Elwes JSchA.1x Radley Coll 00:12:28:9
477 22 674 KSE-Greatrex W.J16A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:29:3
478 15 631 SWP-Baker W.J17A.1x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:29:6
479 1 721 MBC-Parker W.U19.NOV.1x Molesey BC 00:12:29:7
481 16 650 MGN-Sharp W.J17A.1x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:12:30:2
482 16 627 SWP-Dugas W.JSchA.1x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:30:5
488 24 664 LTU-Boettcher W.J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:32:2
489 18 553 RDH-Owen W.J15A.2x Radnor House Sch 00:12:32:6
490 25 675 LTU-Andersen W.J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:32:6
491 18 651 LTU-Marshall W.J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:33:4
493 26 670 LTU-Seal W.J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:34:3
494 20 634 MBC-Mepham W.J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:12:34:9
495 27 662 SPG-Strong W.J16A.1x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:12:35:0
497 19 547 SBT-Cumming W.J15A.2x Surbiton H Sch 00:12:35:7
500 22 638 SWP-Daniels W.J17A.1x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:37:7
501 27 522 SWP-Porter W.J16A.2x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:12:38:1
503 16 475 LYT-Young W.J17A.2x LYR Tradesman 00:12:39:8
504 20 703 BRY-Sant J15A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:12:40:6
506 17 629 KSE-Tarshish W.JSchA.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:12:40:7
508 29 653 HED-Van Onselen W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:41:0
512 21 692 BRY-Frampton J15A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:12:45:0
513 22 694 HEN-McLellan J15A.1x Henley RC 00:12:45:8
515 24 704 GUI-Gorecki J15A.1x Guildford RC 00:12:46:9
517 31 654 WLT-Poole W.J16A.1x Walton RC 00:12:50:0
518 24 640 LTU-Ransom W.J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:12:50:2
520 11 708 EMA-Martin W.J15A.1x Emanuel Sch 00:12:52:5
522 33 679 HED-Brooks W.J16A.1x Headington Sch 00:12:55:0
528 18 628 SHO-Hulme W.JSchA.1x Shoreham 00:12:57:4
532 3 722 EMA-Bracegirdle W.U19.NOV.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:00:8
533 5 706 KSE-Watson U19.NOV.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:13:03:2
534 26 630 MBC-Roper W.J17A.1x Molesey BC 00:13:03:5
535 38 656 SPG-Spielman W.J16A.1x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:13:03:9
537 27 646 KGS-Eales W.J17A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:13:07:0
538 14 718 SUA-Phillips W.J15A.1x Stratford-upon-Avon BC 00:13:07:2
539 28 649 KSR-Thomson W.J17A.1x Kings Rochester 00:13:08:5
542 25 689 HAM-2-2 J15A.1x Hampton Sch 00:13:12:3
543 29 633 BRY-Bond W.J17A.1x Bryanston Sch 00:13:12:4
547 39 678 LEH-McGauley W.J16A.1x Lady E Holles 00:13:16:1
552 4 720 EMA-Bucknall W.U19.NOV.1x Emanuel Sch 00:13:25:5
553 42 669 BAE-Collington W.J16A.1x Barn Elms 00:13:26:5
557 44 676 GUI-Worthington W.J16A.1x Guildford RC 00:13:38:0
559 31 644 SHO-Smith W.J17A.1x Shoreham 00:13:55:8
561 28 534 SWP-Andrews W.J16A.2x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:14:16:2
562 46 659 SPG-Boot W.J16A.1x St Pauls Girls Sch BC 00:14:23:4
563 8 705 BRY-Barber U19.NOV.1x Bryanston Sch 00:15:03:3
565 26 699 HAM-3 J15A.1x Hampton Sch 00:15:43:5
567 32 636 KSE-Fowler W.J17A.1x Kings Sch Ely 00:28:38:1
Scratched 407 SGC-Papworth J15A.4x+ St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 415 KSE-Wall J15A.4x+ Kings Sch Ely 00:00:00:0
Scratched 418 BDS-Gordon J15A.4x+ Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 432 KGS- C W.J15A.4x+ Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 433 GUI-Stevenson W.J15A.4x+ Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 443 BAE-Watkins JSchA.2x Barn Elms 00:00:00:0
Scratched 444 MBC-Steel JSchA.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 448 HAM-White JSchA.2x Hampton Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 449 MBC-Greig JSchA.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 466 SWP-Taylor W.JSchA.2x Sir William Perkins's Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 486 SPS-Gillard J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 501 SPS-Thakrar J16A.2x St Pauls Sch BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 506 MGN-Licudi J15A.2x Magdalen Coll Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 513 BDS-E J15A.2x Bedford Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 516 SGC-Langley-Soper J15A.2x St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 519 HED-Van Der Merwe W.J16A.2x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 526 HED-Melville W.J16A.2x Headington Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 531 MBC-Ferguson W.J16A.2x Molesey BC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 532 KGS-Betts W.J16A.2x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 533 GUI-Brooks W.J16A.2x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 535 TSS-Knight W.J16A.2x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 546 SGC-Harris W.J15A.2x St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 554 LTU-Phelps JSchA.2- Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 559 LTU-Treager J17A.2- Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 564 LTU-Brett J17A.2- Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 581 RAD-Wellesley JSchA.1x Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 582 NSC-Moncur-Brown JSchA.1x Norwich Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 589 RAD-Aldous JSchA.1x Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 606 RAD-Adams J17A.1x Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 611 RAD-Taylor J16A.1x Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 612 WLT-Brew J16A.1x Walton RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 617 RAD-Metcalf J16A.1x Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 622 RAD-Rawlinson J16A.1x Radley Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 632 LTU-Nelson W.J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 635 LTU-Von Stauffenberg W.J17A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 642 GUI-Davenport W.J17A.1x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 663 BAE-Arney W.J16A.1x Barn Elms 00:00:00:0
Scratched 667 LTU-Ramin W.J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 673 TSS-Supple W.J16A.1x Tideway Scullers Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 677 LTU-Lottig W.J16A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 685 GUI-Denton J15A.1x Guildford RC 00:00:00:0
Scratched 688 KGS-Walker J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 691 KGS-Stuart J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 698 KGS-Journeaux J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 700 KGS-Davies J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 707 SGC-Walsh W.J15A.1x St Georges Coll 00:00:00:0
Scratched 709 KGS-Abbot W.J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 712 KGS-Adam W.J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 713 LTU-Harrison W.J15A.1x Latymer Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 715 KGS-Underwood W.J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 717 KGS-Garbett W.J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 719 KGS-Carbajal W.J15A.1x Kingston G Sch 00:00:00:0
Scratched 723 HAB-Davies W.U19.NOV.1x HMSG RC 00:00:00:0